Hockey :: East Gwillimbury Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

63 Games Cancelled
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
SR LL PW Mar 30
6:30P
Mar 30 6:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 Thornton Tigers 1 Thornton
YSMHL MID A Feb 13
8:00P
Feb 13 8:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Blue)
YSMHL MID A Feb 14
8:50P
Feb 14 8:50 PM Bradford Bulldogs East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (Sharon East)
YSMHL TYKE SEL Nov 11
11:00A
Nov 11 11:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles King Rebellion Nobleton Rec
YSMHL MPW A Feb 10
5:40P
Feb 10 5:40 PM Aurora Tigers East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
YSMHL MPW A Feb 16
12:00P
Feb 16 12:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
GEGLL ATO Nov 03
2:00P
Nov 03 2:00 PM Georgina Blaze 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Ice Palace (Blue)
NBLL M.Novice Dec 08
11:00A
Dec 08 11:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles #2 Red Georgina Blaze #1 Ice Palace (Blue)
GEGLL ATO Jan 05
12:00P
Jan 05 12:00 PM Georgina Blaze 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles 4 EGSC (West)
GEGLL ATO Jan 05
1:00P
Jan 05 1:00 PM Georgina Blaze 4 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
YSMHL MID A Jan 08
8:50P
Jan 08 8:50 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
GEGLL ATO Jan 12
10:00A
Jan 12 10:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 Georgina Blaze 3 Georgina Sutton
GEGLL ATO Jan 12
11:00A
Jan 12 11:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Georgina Blaze 4 Georgina Sutton
GEGLL ATO Jan 12
12:00P
Jan 12 12:00 PM Georgina Blaze 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
GEGLL ATO Jan 12
1:00P
Jan 12 1:00 PM Georgina Blaze 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 4 EGSC (West)
GEGLL ATO Jan 19
10:00A
Jan 19 10:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles 4 Georgina Blaze 4 Georgina Sutton
GEGLL ATO Jan 19
11:00A
Jan 19 11:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 Georgina Blaze 2 Georgina Sutton
GEGLL ATO Jan 19
12:00P
Jan 19 12:00 PM Georgina Blaze 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
GEGLL ATO Jan 19
1:00P
Jan 19 1:00 PM Georgina Blaze 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
YSMHL MID A Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
YSMHL MID A Jan 25
7:30P
Jan 25 7:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
GEGLL ATO Jan 26
10:00A
Jan 26 10:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles 4 Georgina Blaze 2 Georgina Sutton
GEGLL ATO Jan 26
11:00A
Jan 26 11:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Georgina Blaze 1 Georgina Sutton
GEGLL ATO Jan 26
12:00P
Jan 26 12:00 PM Georgina Blaze 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
GEGLL ATO Jan 26
1:00P
Jan 26 1:00 PM Georgina Blaze 4 East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 EGSC (West)
YSMHL MID A Jan 26
2:00P
Jan 26 2:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
GEGLL ATO Feb 23
10:00A
Feb 23 10:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles 4 Georgina Blaze 3 Georgina Sutton
GEGLL ATO Feb 23
11:00A
Feb 23 11:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Georgina Blaze 4 Georgina Sutton
GEGLL ATO Mar 01
10:00A
Mar 01 10:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Georgina Blaze 2 Georgina Sutton
GEGLL ATO Mar 01
11:00A
Mar 01 11:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles 4 Georgina Blaze 1 Georgina Sutton
GEGLL ATO Mar 08
10:00A
Mar 08 10:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Georgina Blaze 1 Georgina Sutton
GEGLL ATO Mar 08
11:00A
Mar 08 11:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Georgina Blaze 3 Georgina Sutton
YSMHL NOV A Mar 08
2:00P
Mar 08 2:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
YSMHL MPW A Mar 13
7:00P
Mar 13 7:00 PM Barrie Colts white East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
YSMHL BAN A Mar 13
7:15P
Mar 13 7:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
YSMHL NOV A Mar 14
11:00A
Mar 14 11:00 AM Bradford Bulldogs East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
YSMHL MPW A Mar 14
12:00P
Mar 14 12:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Richmond Hill Stars Bond Lake
GEGLL ATO Mar 15
10:00A
Mar 15 10:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Georgina Blaze 3 Georgina Sutton
GEGLL ATO Mar 15
11:00A
Mar 15 11:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 Georgina Blaze 4 Georgina Sutton
YSMHL PW A Mar 15
5:40P
Mar 15 5:40 PM Orillia Terriers East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
YSMHL BAN A Mar 15
7:00P
Mar 15 7:00 PM Orillia Terriers East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
YSMHL AT RS Mar 20
7:30P
Mar 20 7:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles TNT Tornados Tottenham Rec
SR LL U16 Mar 24
6:30P
Mar 24 6:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Georgina Blaze Ice Palace (Blue)
SR LL U18 Mar 24
7:30P
Mar 24 7:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 SSCC (Lefroy)
SR LL U18 Mar 24
8:00P
Mar 24 8:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Georgina Blaze 2 Ice Palace (Blue)
SR LL U18 Mar 25
7:00P
Mar 25 7:00 PM Georgina Blaze 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
SR LL U18 Mar 25
8:20P
Mar 25 8:20 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 EGSC (West)
YSMHL BAN RS Mar 26
8:15P
Mar 26 8:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
SR LL U16 Mar 27
7:45P
Mar 27 7:45 PM Georgina Blaze East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
SR LL U18 Mar 27
9:15P
Mar 27 9:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 SSCC (Lefroy)
SR LL U7 Mar 28
9:00A
Mar 28 9:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles Beeton Stingers 1 Beeton
SR LL U16 Mar 29
5:00P
Mar 29 5:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
SR LL U18 Mar 29
6:15P
Mar 29 6:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Georgina Blaze 2 Georgina Sutton
SR LL U16 Mar 30
7:00P
Mar 30 7:00 PM Georgina Blaze East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
SR LL U18 Mar 30
8:20P
Mar 30 8:20 PM Georgina Blaze 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
SR LL U18 Mar 31
7:00P
Mar 31 7:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 EGSC (West)
YSMHL U9 A Dec 10
6:00P
Dec 10 6:00 PM Georgina Blaze East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
YSMHL U9 A Dec 19
3:40P
Dec 19 3:40 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Barrie Colts East Bayfield (Purple)
YSMHL U9 A Jan 05
6:00P
Jan 05 6:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles King Rebellion King City
YSMHL U9 A Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Markham Waxers Centennial
YSMHL U9 A Jan 15
1:15P
Jan 15 1:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Gold)
YSMHL U11 A Jan 23
1:30P
Jan 23 1:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
YSMHL U11 A Mar 09
6:00P
Mar 09 6:00 PM Orillia Terriers East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
This page is cached and updates about every minutes. Last updated 11:48 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 26, 2022 11:48 PM