U16 |
Oct 06 8:40P |
Oct 06 |
8:40 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
3 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
EGSC (West)
|
U13 |
Oct 11 6:00P |
Oct 11 |
6:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 49 |
9 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
EGSC (West)
|
U15 |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 25 |
5 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 |
EGSC (West)
|
U18 |
Oct 11 8:10P |
Oct 11 |
8:10 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 |
EGSC (West)
|
U18 |
Oct 11 9:40P |
Oct 11 |
9:40 PM |
Thornton Tigers 31 |
1 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 |
EGSC (West)
|
U16 |
Oct 13 8:40P |
Oct 13 |
8:40 PM |
Oak Ridges Kings3 |
3 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
EGSC (West)
|
U13 |
Oct 14 12:00P |
Oct 14 |
12:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 33 |
3 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 20 |
EGSC (West)
|
U15 |
Oct 14 1:45P |
Oct 14 |
1:45 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 10 |
0 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 12 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
U11 |
Oct 15 12:00P |
Oct 15 |
12:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 28 |
8 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 |
EGSC (West)
|
U11 |
Oct 15 1:00P |
Oct 15 |
1:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 18 |
8 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 20 |
EGSC (West)
|
U18 |
Oct 15 4:55P |
Oct 15 |
4:55 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 |
1 - 7 |
TNT Tornados7 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
U15 |
Oct 16 7:00P |
Oct 16 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
3 - 2 |
Thornton Tigers2 |
Thornton
|
U15 |
Oct 18 7:00P |
Oct 18 |
7:00 PM |
TNT Tornados #26 |
6 - 7 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 17 |
EGSC (West)
|
U18 |
Oct 18 8:10P |
Oct 18 |
8:10 PM |
Beeton Stingers 25 |
5 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 |
EGSC (West)
|
U18 |
Oct 18 9:40P |
Oct 18 |
9:40 PM |
Thornton Tigers 10 |
0 - 5 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 15 |
EGSC (West)
|
U11 |
Oct 19 7:00P |
Oct 19 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 |
4 - 0 |
Thornton Tigers 10 |
Thornton
|
U15 |
Oct 20 7:30P |
Oct 20 |
7:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers2 |
2 - 2 OT |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
EGSC (West)
|
U16 |
Oct 20 8:40P |
Oct 20 |
8:40 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers0 |
0 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
EGSC (West)
|
U13 |
Oct 21 11:00A |
Oct 21 |
11:00 AM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 |
3 - 0 |
Schomberg Red Wings 0 |
Trisan Centre
|
U13 |
Oct 21 12:00P |
Oct 21 |
12:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers16 |
16 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
EGSC (West)
|
U18 |
Oct 21 1:45P |
Oct 21 |
1:45 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 111 |
11 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs 10 |
Bob Fallis
|
U11 |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
Oak Ridges Kings9 |
9 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 |
EGSC (West)
|
U15 |
Oct 22 3:00P |
Oct 22 |
3:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 29 |
9 - 6 |
Nobleking Knights6 |
King City
|
U13 |
Oct 25 6:00P |
Oct 25 |
6:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers6 |
6 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
EGSC (West)
|
U15 |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 18 |
8 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 |
EGSC (West)
|
U18 |
Oct 25 8:10P |
Oct 25 |
8:10 PM |
Beeton Stingers 23 |
3 - 5 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 15 |
EGSC (West)
|
U18 |
Oct 25 9:40P |
Oct 25 |
9:40 PM |
Thornton Tigers 111 |
11 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 |
EGSC (West)
|
U13 |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 20 |
0 - 7 |
Beeton Stingers7 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U15 |
Oct 27 7:30P |
Oct 27 |
7:30 PM |
Nobleking Knights1 |
1 - 10 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 110 |
EGSC (West)
|
U15 |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 25 |
5 - 3 |
Schomberg Red Wings 3 |
Trisan Centre
|
U16 |
Oct 27 8:40P |
Oct 27 |
8:40 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 12 |
2 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
EGSC (West)
|
U13 |
Oct 28 3:00P |
Oct 28 |
3:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 |
1 - 6 |
Bradford Bulldogs 16 |
Bob Fallis
|
U18 |
Oct 28 4:15P |
Oct 28 |
4:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 20 |
0 - 3 |
Oak Ridges Kings3 |
Bond Lake
|
U11 |
Oct 29 12:00P |
Oct 29 |
12:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers6 |
6 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
EGSC (West)
|
U11 |
Oct 29 1:00P |
Oct 29 |
1:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 |
1 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 12 |
Bob Fallis
|
U15 |
Oct 29 5:15P |
Oct 29 |
5:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 |
4 - 9 |
Bradford Bulldogs 29 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
U15 |
Oct 29 5:30P |
Oct 29 |
5:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 16 |
6 - 4 |
Georgina Blaze 24 |
Georgina Sutton
|
U18 |
Oct 30 8:00P |
Oct 30 |
8:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 15 |
5 - 2 |
Thornton Tigers 12 |
Thornton
|