Soccer :: Drayton Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
July 2019
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U16 Jul 01
7:00P
Jul 01 7:00 PM Wallace Team #18 8 - 3 Drayton Team #13 Riverside
U10 Jul 01
7:00P
Jul 01 7:00 PM Drayton Team #1 -- Minto United #1 Palmerston Arena (B)
U12 Jul 02
7:00P
Jul 02 7:00 PM Minto United4 4 - 4 Drayton Team #14 Riverside
U8 Jul 02
7:00P
Jul 02 7:00 PM Howick Team #1 -- Drayton Team #2 Fairgrounds (B)
U8 Jul 02
7:00P
Jul 02 7:00 PM Minto United #1 -- Drayton Team #4 Fairgrounds (A)
U12 Jul 02
7:00P
Jul 02 7:00 PM Drayton Team #33 3 - 3 Newton Tigers3 Newton
U8 Jul 02
7:00P
Jul 02 7:00 PM Drayton Team #3 -- Minto United #2 Palmerston Arena (A)
U14 Jul 03
7:00P
Jul 03 7:00 PM Drayton Team #14 4 - 6 Newton Tigers6 Newton
U16 Jul 04
7:00P
Jul 04 7:00 PM Newton Tigers5 5 - 1 Drayton Team #11 Riverside
U18 Jul 08
7:00P
Jul 08 7:00 PM Wallace Team #12 2 - 4 Drayton Team #14 Riverside
U10 Jul 08
7:00P
Jul 08 7:00 PM Newton Tigers -- Drayton Team #2 Corral (A)
U10 Jul 08
7:00P
Jul 08 7:00 PM Drayton Team #1 -- Elma Eagles #1 Elma PS (C)
U12 Jul 09
7:00P
Jul 09 7:00 PM Drayton Team #13 3 - 4 Listowel Twisters #24 Missionary
U12 Jul 09
7:00P
Jul 09 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #12 2 - 3 Drayton Team #23 Riverside
U8 Jul 09
7:00P
Jul 09 7:00 PM Minto United #1 -- Drayton Team #2 Fairgrounds (B)
U8 Jul 09
7:00P
Jul 09 7:00 PM Drayton Team #1 -- Drayton Team #3 Fairgrounds (A)
U12 Jul 09
7:00P
Jul 09 7:00 PM Drayton Team #32 2 - 3 Elma Eagles #13 Elma PS (A)
U8 Jul 09
7:00P
Jul 09 7:00 PM Drayton Team #4 -- Howick Team #1 Howick School (F)
U14 Jul 10
7:00P
Jul 10 7:00 PM Wallace Team #17 7 - 2 Drayton Team #12 Riverside
U16 Jul 11
7:00P
Jul 11 7:00 PM Drayton Team #10 0 - 7 Wallace Team #17 Kinsmen
U10 Jul 15
7:00P
Jul 15 7:00 PM Drayton Team #2 -- Listowel Twisters #4 St. Mary's (A)
U10 Jul 15
7:00P
Jul 15 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #1 -- Drayton Team #1 Corral (A)
U18 Jul 15
7:00P
Jul 15 7:00 PM Elma Eagles Drayton Team #1 Riverside
U8 Jul 16
7:00P
Jul 16 7:00 PM Minto United #2 -- Drayton Team #1 Fairgrounds (A)
U8 Jul 16
7:00P
Jul 16 7:00 PM Drayton Team #3 -- Drayton Team #2 Fairgrounds (B)
U12 Jul 16
7:00P
Jul 16 7:00 PM Wallace Team #15 5 - 2 Drayton Team #32 Riverside
U12 Jul 16
7:00P
Jul 16 7:00 PM Drayton Team #16 6 - 1 Newton Tigers1 Newton
U12 Jul 16
7:00P
Jul 16 7:00 PM Drayton Team #2 Minto United Palmerston Arena (C)
U14 Jul 17
7:00P
Jul 17 7:00 PM Drayton Team #1 Listowel Twisters #1 LDSS
U16 Jul 18
7:00P
Jul 18 7:00 PM Elma Eagles Drayton Team #1 Riverside
U10 Jul 22
7:00P
Jul 22 7:00 PM Drayton Team #1 -- Listowel Twisters #2 St. Mary's (B)
U18 Jul 22
7:00P
Jul 22 7:00 PM Drayton Team #1 Listowel Twisters LDSS
U10 Jul 22
7:00P
Jul 22 7:00 PM Howick Team #1 -- Drayton Team #2 Corral (A)
U8 Jul 23
7:00P
Jul 23 7:00 PM Drayton Team #1 -- Listowel Twisters #6 Eastdale (B)
U8 Jul 23
7:00P
Jul 23 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #5 -- Drayton Team #3 Fairgrounds (A)
U8 Jul 23
7:00P
Jul 23 7:00 PM Wallace Team #1 -- Drayton Team #4 Fairgrounds (B)
U8 Jul 23
7:00P
Jul 23 7:00 PM Drayton Team #2 -- Elma Eagles #2 Elma PS (F)
U12 Jul 23
7:00P
Jul 23 7:00 PM Drayton Team #2 Wallace Team #1 Optimist (A)
U14 Jul 24
7:00P
Jul 24 7:00 PM Drayton Team #1 Wallace Team #1 Optimist (A)
U16 Jul 25
7:00P
Jul 25 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters Drayton Team #1 Riverside
U8 Jul 27
9:00A
Jul 27 9:00 AM Drayton Team #3 -- Listowel Twisters #1 Optimist (B)
U8 Jul 27
9:00A
Jul 27 9:00 AM Drayton Team #4 -- Listowel Twisters #2 Optimist (C)
U8 Jul 27
10:00A
Jul 27 10:00 AM Drayton Team #2 -- Listowel Twisters #4 Optimist (B)
U10 Jul 27
11:00A
Jul 27 11:00 AM Wallace Team #1 -- Drayton Team #2 Optimist (D)
U8 Jul 27
11:00A
Jul 27 11:00 AM Drayton Team #1 -- Elma Eagles #3 Optimist (B)
U8 Jul 27
12:00P
Jul 27 12:00 PM Drayton Team #4 -- Listowel Twisters #1 Optimist (B)
U10 Jul 27
12:00P
Jul 27 12:00 PM Drayton Team #1 -- Minto United #2 Optimist (D)
U8 Jul 27
1:00P
Jul 27 1:00 PM Drayton Team #3 -- Listowel Twisters #4 Optimist (C)
U10 Jul 27
2:00P
Jul 27 2:00 PM Drayton Team #2 -- Listowel Twisters #3 Optimist (D)
U8 Jul 27
2:00P
Jul 27 2:00 PM Drayton Team #2 -- Listowel Twisters #6 Optimist (A)
U8 Jul 27
2:00P
Jul 27 2:00 PM Elma Eagles #1 -- Drayton Team #1 Optimist (C)
U10 Jul 27
3:00P
Jul 27 3:00 PM Elma Eagles #2 -- Drayton Team #1 Optimist (D)
U14 Jul 29
7:00P
Jul 29 7:00 PM Elma Eagles Drayton Team #1 Riverside
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 11:34 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jul 17, 2019 11:34 AM