- Home
- Hockey
- OMHA
- NDHL
- Midget Doherty
- Schedule By Month
Game |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
MT - A - 06 |
Mar 02 3:40P |
Mar 02 |
3:40 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
Dunnville
|
MT - A - 07 |
Mar 02 6:30P |
Mar 02 |
6:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 1 |
Grimsby Kings1 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
MT - B - 22 |
Mar 02 6:40P |
Mar 02 |
6:40 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
4 - 6 |
Welland Tigers6 |
Welland (Main)
|
MT - A - 08 |
Mar 04 8:35P |
Mar 04 |
8:35 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers7 |
7 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades1 |
Fleming
|
MT - B - 23 |
Mar 04 8:45P |
Mar 04 |
8:45 PM |
NOTL Wolves2 |
2 - 7 |
Port Colborne Sailors7 |
Vale (1)
|
MT - B - 24 |
Mar 05 8:40P |
Mar 05 |
8:40 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers6 |
6 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
MT - A - 09 |
Mar 05 9:00P |
Mar 05 |
9:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
2 - 7 |
Stoney Creek Warriors7 |
Valley Park
|
MT - A - 01 |
Mar 06 8:25P |
Mar 06 |
8:25 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
Stoney Creek
|
MT - B - 25 |
Mar 06 9:00P |
Mar 06 |
9:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves4 |
4 - 4 |
Garden City Falcons A4 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
MT - A - 10 |
Mar 07 8:30P |
Mar 07 |
8:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings1 |
1 - 5 |
Glanbrook Rangers5 |
Stoney Creek
|
MT - A - 04 |
Mar 07 9:30P |
Mar 07 |
9:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades5 |
5 - 4 |
Dunnville Mudcats4 |
Dunnville
|
Tie Breaker |
Mar 18 9:00P |
Mar 18 |
9:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors4 |
4 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings2 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
Tie Breaker |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
Welland Tigers1 |
1 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
Vale (1)
|
Finals A 1 |
Mar 22 8:15P |
Mar 22 |
8:15 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
Dave Andreychuck
|
Final B 1 |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
3 - 3 |
Garden City Falcons A3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
Finals A 2 |
Mar 25 8:00P |
Mar 25 |
8:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers5 |
5 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
Final B 2 |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons A2 |
2 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
Vale (1)
|
Finals A 3 |
Mar 28 6:45P |
Mar 28 |
6:45 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 5 |
Glanbrook Rangers5 |
Mohawk Quad (Blue)
|
Final B 3 |
Mar 28 8:30P |
Mar 28 |
8:30 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors4 |
4 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons A2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
Finals A 4 |
Mar 29 8:00P |
Mar 29 |
8:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers |
|
Stoney Creek Warriors |
Valley Park
|
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 1:18 PM.