- Home
- Hockey
- OMHA
- NDHL
- Midget Doherty
- Schedule By Month
Game |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
5081 |
Dec 02 7:10P |
Dec 02 |
7:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades4 |
4 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
Glanbrook
|
5080 |
Dec 02 7:30P |
Dec 02 |
7:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
5082 |
Dec 03 8:35P |
Dec 03 |
8:35 PM |
Garden City Falcons A0 |
0 - 8 |
Lincoln Blades8 |
Fleming
|
5083 |
Dec 03 8:45P |
Dec 03 |
8:45 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
3 - 5 |
Port Colborne Sailors5 |
Vale (1)
|
5084 |
Dec 03 9:50P |
Dec 03 |
9:50 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats4 |
4 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks0 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
5085 |
Dec 04 7:00P |
Dec 04 |
7:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings5 |
5 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Chippawa
|
5097 |
Dec 04 9:00P |
Dec 04 |
9:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
1 - 6 |
Pelham Panthers6 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
5086 |
Dec 04 9:00P |
Dec 04 |
9:00 PM |
Welland Tigers4 |
4 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
Valley Park
|
5087 |
Dec 05 9:00P |
Dec 05 |
9:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves4 |
4 - 5 |
Garden City Falcons A5 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
5062 |
Dec 08 6:15P |
Dec 08 |
6:15 PM |
Grimsby Kings2 |
2 - 5 |
Glanbrook Rangers5 |
Glanbrook
|
5089 |
Dec 09 7:20P |
Dec 09 |
7:20 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Glanbrook Rangers5 |
Glanbrook
|
5090 |
Dec 10 8:35P |
Dec 10 |
8:35 PM |
NOTL Wolves1 |
1 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades3 |
Fleming
|
5091 |
Dec 10 8:45P |
Dec 10 |
8:45 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors4 |
4 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
Vale (1)
|
5092 |
Dec 10 9:50P |
Dec 10 |
9:50 PM |
Grimsby Kings4 |
4 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
5094 |
Dec 11 9:00P |
Dec 11 |
9:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers1 |
1 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
5095 |
Dec 12 8:10P |
Dec 12 |
8:10 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
2 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves1 |
Meridian
|
5096 |
Dec 12 9:00P |
Dec 12 |
9:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings3 |
3 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons A1 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
5110 |
Dec 13 9:10P |
Dec 13 |
9:10 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 4 |
Dunnville Mudcats4 |
Dunnville
|
5098 |
Dec 15 5:30P |
Dec 15 |
5:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
Dunnville
|
5099 |
Dec 15 6:40P |
Dec 15 |
6:40 PM |
Lincoln Blades3 |
3 - 0 |
Welland Tigers0 |
Welland (Main)
|
5111 |
Dec 16 6:50P |
Dec 16 |
6:50 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
2 - 6 |
Grimsby Kings6 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
5100 |
Dec 16 7:30P |
Dec 16 |
7:30 PM |
Welland Tigers1 |
1 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors3 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
5101 |
Dec 16 8:30P |
Dec 16 |
8:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers4 |
4 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
Glanbrook
|
5102 |
Dec 17 8:35P |
Dec 17 |
8:35 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
1 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades2 |
Fleming
|
5103 |
Dec 17 8:45P |
Dec 17 |
8:45 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers5 |
5 - 0 |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
Vale (1)
|
5104 |
Dec 17 9:50P |
Dec 17 |
9:50 PM |
Garden City Falcons A3 |
3 - 9 |
Thorold Blackhawks9 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
5105 |
Dec 18 7:00P |
Dec 18 |
7:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers4 |
4 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Chippawa
|
5106 |
Dec 18 9:00P |
Dec 18 |
9:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves2 |
2 - 7 |
Stoney Creek Warriors7 |
Valley Park
|
5107 |
Dec 19 8:10P |
Dec 19 |
8:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings4 |
4 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves1 |
Meridian
|
5108 |
Dec 19 9:00P |
Dec 19 |
9:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
1 - 3 |
Garden City Falcons A3 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
5109 |
Dec 20 8:30P |
Dec 20 |
8:30 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
0 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers2 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
5113 |
Dec 23 7:30P |
Dec 23 |
7:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors3 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 1:10 PM.