2021-22
U18
Bluewater :: U18 Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
December 2021
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U18308 Dec 02
8:30P
Dec 02 8:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 2 - 4 Essex-Southpoint Rep B4 Wheatley
U1848 Dec 05
7:00P
Dec 05 7:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Kent Cobras Thames Campus
U1881 Dec 06
9:30P
Dec 06 9:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm Essex-Southpoint Capitals Essex (Shaheen)
U18317 Dec 09
8:30P
Dec 09 8:30 PM Riverside Rangers Essex-Southpoint Rep B Wheatley
U1817 Dec 10
8:00P
Dec 10 8:00 PM Kent Cobras Belle River Canadiens ATC (C)
U1856 Dec 10
9:00P
Dec 10 9:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
U1811 Dec 11
5:40P
Dec 11 5:40 PM Essex-Southpoint Capitals Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
U1823 Dec 11
7:15P
Dec 11 7:15 PM LaSalle Sabres Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
U18324 Dec 11
9:00P
Dec 11 9:00 PM Essex-Southpoint Rep B Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
U1897 Dec 12
2:00P
Dec 12 2:00 PM Kent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
U1882 Dec 12
8:00P
Dec 12 8:00 PM Riverside Rangers Essex-Southpoint Capitals Essex (Libro)
U1892 Dec 14
6:30P
Dec 14 6:30 PM Belle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
U18315 Dec 15
9:00P
Dec 15 9:00 PM Essex-Southpoint Rep B Essex-Southpoint Capitals Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
U18322 Dec 16
8:30P
Dec 16 8:30 PM Essex-Southpoint Capitals Essex-Southpoint Rep B Wheatley
U1818 Dec 17
8:00P
Dec 17 8:00 PM Essex-Southpoint Capitals Belle River Canadiens ATC (C)
U18105 Dec 17
8:00P
Dec 17 8:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm Windsor Jr. Spitfires Central Park (South)
U1857 Dec 17
9:00P
Dec 17 9:00 PM Amherstburg Stars LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
U1839 Dec 18
5:05P
Dec 18 5:05 PM LaSalle Sabres Kent Cobras Thames Campus
U1819 Dec 18
5:40P
Dec 18 5:40 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River Canadiens ATC (C)
U1827 Dec 18
8:20P
Dec 18 8:20 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
U1869 Dec 18
9:00P
Dec 18 9:00 PM Amherstburg Stars Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
U1895 Dec 19
2:00P
Dec 19 2:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
U1830 Dec 19
3:30P
Dec 19 3:30 PM Amherstburg Stars Erie North Shore Storm Kingsville
U1822 Dec 19
7:15P
Dec 19 7:15 PM Kent Cobras Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
U18318 Dec 19
8:00P
Dec 19 8:00 PM Essex-Southpoint Capitals Essex-Southpoint Rep B Essex (Libro)
U1889 Dec 21
6:30P
Dec 21 6:30 PM Riverside Rangers Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
U18103 Dec 23
9:00P
Dec 23 9:00 PM Essex-Southpoint Capitals Windsor Jr. Spitfires Central Park (South)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 1:56 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Dec 04, 2021 1:56 AM