2022
Rookie Rep
Southern Counties Association :: Rookie Rep Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
June 2022
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
6 Jun 02
6:00P
Jun 02 6:00 PM Aylmer Pirates10 10 - 23 Simcoe Giants23 Colonel Stalker (South)
5 Jun 02
6:15P
Jun 02 6:15 PM Port Dover Sailors13 13 - 18 Caledonia Bears18 Caledonia (Diamond 3)
7 Jun 03
5:45P
Jun 03 5:45 PM Tillsonburg Otters28 28 - 8 Port Dover Sailors8 Harry Misner
8 Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers4 4 - 12 Aylmer Pirates12 Steen Park
10 Jun 07
6:00P
Jun 07 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds27 27 - 20 Simcoe Giants Select20 Lion's Park (1)
11 Jun 08
6:00P
Jun 08 6:00 PM Caledonia Bears18 18 - 2 Delhi Tigers2 Delhi
13 Jun 09
6:00P
Jun 09 6:00 PM Port Dover Sailors10 10 - 22 Simcoe Giants22 Colonel Stalker (South)
12 Jun 09
6:15P
Jun 09 6:15 PM Aylmer Pirates30 30 - 20 Caledonia Bears20 Caledonia (Diamond 3)
14 Jun 10
5:45P
Jun 10 5:45 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds20 20 - 23 Port Dover Sailors23 Harry Misner
15 Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Simcoe Giants Select6 6 - 28 Aylmer Pirates28 Steen Park
16 Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds4 4 - 14 Tillsonburg Otters14 Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
17 Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM Delhi Tigers3 3 - 18 Ingersoll Ironbirds18 Currie Park
18 Jun 15
6:00P
Jun 15 6:00 PM Port Dover Sailors15 15 - 4 Delhi Tigers4 Delhi
19 Jun 16
6:15P
Jun 16 6:15 PM Simcoe Giants19 19 - 0 Caledonia Bears0 Caledonia (Diamond 3)
21 Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Port Dover Sailors8 8 - 19 Aylmer Pirates19 Steen Park
22 Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Caledonia Bears9 9 - 19 Tillsonburg Otters19 Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
24 Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters21 21 - 3 Simcoe Giants Select3 Lion's Park (1)
23 Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Simcoe Giants18 18 - 10 Ingersoll Ironbirds10 Currie Park
4 Jun 22
6:00P
Jun 22 6:00 PM Simcoe Giants28 28 - 8 Delhi Tigers8 Delhi
26 Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers7 7 - 22 Simcoe Giants22 Colonel Stalker (South)
25 Jun 23
6:15P
Jun 23 6:15 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds13 13 - 14 Caledonia Bears14 Caledonia (Diamond 3)
27 Jun 24
5:45P
Jun 24 5:45 PM Aylmer Pirates24 24 - 14 Port Dover Sailors14 Harry Misner
28 Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Caledonia Bears16 16 - 10 Aylmer Pirates10 Steen Park
29 Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Port Dover Sailors7 7 - 19 Tillsonburg Otters19 Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
30 Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Aylmer Pirates18 18 - 14 Ingersoll Ironbirds14 Currie Park
31 Jun 29
6:00P
Jun 29 6:00 PM Simcoe Giants Select23 23 - 24 Delhi Tigers24 Delhi
33 Jun 30
6:00P
Jun 30 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters10 10 - 11 Simcoe Giants11 Colonel Stalker (South)
32 Jun 30
6:15P
Jun 30 6:15 PM Delhi Tigers0 0 - 15 Caledonia Bears15 Caledonia (Diamond 3)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 7:04 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 27, 2022 7:04 AM