OBA :: Western Ontario Association
Header Ad Unit
Full Calendar Today's Scoreboard
  • 9UN-041 May 30, 2024 5:30 PM
    9U Gen
    Walkerton Blue
    -
    Ripley White
    -
    Ripley
  • 7U-022 May 30, 2024 6:00 PM
    7U
    Mitchell Lions
    -
    Clinton 3
    -
    St. Joseph's School
  • 7U-023 May 30, 2024 6:00 PM
    7U
    Clinton 2
    -
    Goderich
    -
    Bannister Park (Leis)
  • 13U-046 May 30, 2024 6:00 PM
    13U
    Saugeen Shores Grey
    -
    Kincardine 3
    -
    Connaught (Front)
  • 13U-047 May 30, 2024 6:00 PM
    13U
    Howick Green
    -
    Listowel 1
    -
    Jacksonville Park
  • 11U-035 May 30, 2024 6:00 PM
    11U
    Exeter
    -
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    -
    Teddy's Field
  • 9US-036 May 30, 2024 6:30 PM
    9U Gen
    Goderich Green
    -
    Clinton 1
    -
    Clinton Optimist
  • 9US-037 May 30, 2024 6:30 PM
    9U Gen
    Goderich Black
    -
    Howick Green
    -
    Fordwich
  • 9US-038 May 30, 2024 6:30 PM
    9U Gen
    Clinton 2
    -
    Zurich Thunder
    -
    Zurich
  • 13U-048 May 30, 2024 6:30 PM
    13U
    Listowel 2
    -
    Chepstow Team 1
    -
    Chepstow (1)
  • 13U-049 May 30, 2024 6:30 PM
    13U
    Mitchell Dicky
    -
    Clinton 2
    -
    Community Ball Park (Hardball)
  • 13U-050 May 30, 2024 6:30 PM
    13U
    Goderich Black
    -
    Mitchell Wood
    -
    Cooper Standard (1)
  • 11U-036 May 30, 2024 6:30 PM
    11U
    Listowel 1
    -
    Mitchell Walt
    -
    Cooper Standard (2)
  • 15UX-08 May 30, 2024 6:30 PM
    15U
    Hanover OBA Rep
    -
    Kincardine OBA Rep
    -
    Connaught (Hardball)
  • 9UN-203 May 30, 2024 6:30 PM
    9U Gen
    Howick Gold
    -
    Chepstow Team 2
    -
    Chepstow (2)
  • 7U-024 May 30, 2024 6:45 PM
    7U
    Zurich Thunder Red
    -
    Exeter Red
    -
    Exeter Tim Bit
  • 15U-019 May 30, 2024 7:00 PM
    15U
    Ripley WOBA
    -
    Saugeen Shores
    -
    Beiner Park (1)
  • May 30, 2024 7:00 PM
    11U
    Beaver Valley Team 2
    -
    Flesherton
    -
    Priceville Diamond
  • May 30, 2024 7:00 PM
    11U
    Owen Sound Hawks 3
    -
    Saugeen Shores Green
    -
    Beiner Park (2)
  • 13U-051 May 30, 2024 7:30 PM
    13U
    Centre Wellington Eagles
    -
    Listowel 3
    -
    Kinsmen Park (South)
  • 18U-020 May 30, 2024 7:30 PM
    18U
    Cancelled
    Kincardine
    -
    Listowel 2
    -
    John Bell (South)
  • May 30, 2024 7:30 PM
    11U
    Walkerton Blue
    -
    Hanover Mann
    -
    Kinsmen Park (2)
  • 15UX-09 May 30, 2024 8:00 PM
    15U
    Flesherton OBA Rep
    -
    Exeter OBA Rep
    -
    Exeter (Alvin Willert)
  • 11U-037 May 30, 2024 8:15 PM
    11U
    Mitchell Elligsen
    -
    St. Marys Rockies Blue
    -
    Teddy's Field
This page is cached and updates about every 30 minutes. Last updated 5:49 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 30, 2024 5:49 AM