OBA :: Western Ontario Association Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

148 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
11U Jun 23
10:00A
Jun 23 10:00 AM Saugeen Shores Sting Red Kincardine Cardinals 2 Legion
11U Jun 23
12:00P
Jun 23 12:00 PM Howick Hawks Green Kincardine Cardinals 3 Connaught (Back)
7U Jun 23
2:00P
Jun 23 2:00 PM Exeter Express White Zurich Thunder Red Zurich
15U Jun 23
2:00P
Jun 23 2:00 PM Howick Hawks Green Listowel Legionnaires 2 John Bell (South)
18U Jun 23
4:00P
Jun 23 4:00 PM Clinton Mustangs St. Marys Rockies Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
13U Jun 23
4:00P
Jun 23 4:00 PM Exeter Express OBA Rep St. Marys Rockies OBA Rep Teddy's Field
9U Gen Jun 23
4:00P
Jun 23 4:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Blue Walkerton Capitals Blue Walkerton CC (2)
11U Jun 23
4:30P
Jun 23 4:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue Listowel Legionnaires 4 Jacksonville Park
18U Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes Kincardine Cardinals Connaught (Hardball)
11U Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Green Zurich Thunder Zurich
15U Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Brockton Royals OBA Rep Walkerton CC (1)
11U Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Ripley White Walkerton Capitals Blue Walkerton CC (3)
9U Gen Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Walkerton Capitals Red Walkerton CC (2)
13U Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Wood Listowel Legionnaires 3 Jacksonville Park
13U Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Black Owen Sound Hawks 1 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
18U Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep John Bell (South)
11U Jun 23
7:00P
Jun 23 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Black Saugeen Shores Sting Gold Lamont (D1)
11U Jun 23
7:00P
Jun 23 7:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks 4 Saugeen Shores Sting Grey Lamont (D4)
18U Jun 23
8:00P
Jun 23 8:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Kincardine Cardinals Connaught (Hardball)
9U W-OBA Jun 24
5:30P
Jun 24 5:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Lamont (D4)
9U Gen Jun 24
5:30P
Jun 24 5:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks 2 Saugeen Shores Sting Grey Lamont (D1)
9U Gen Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Howick Hawks Black Fordwich
13U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 1 Kincardine Cardinals 3 Connaught (Back)
18U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Exeter Express Exeter (Alvin Willert)
11U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Red Clinton Mustangs 1 Community Ball Park (Softball)
11U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Black Howick Hawks Gold Wroxeter
15U Jun 24
6:15P
Jun 24 6:15 PM Exeter Express Blue Mitchell Astros Judge Cooper Standard (1)
9u Girls Jun 24
6:15P
Jun 24 6:15 PM Mildmay Monarchs Girls Walkerton Capitals Girls Blue Walkerton CC (2)
9U W-OBA Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep Clinton Optimist
9U W-OBA Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep Indian Falls
9U Gen Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines Mitchell Astros Mitchell Cycle Keterson Park (A)
13U Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black Clinton Mustangs 1 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue Mitchell Astros Wood Keterson Park (D)
11U Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Furtney Listowel Legionnaires 2 Jacksonville Park
13U Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Brockton Royals OBA Rep Walkerton CC (1)
11U Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Mildmay Monarchs Black Kincardine Cardinals 1 Connaught (Front)
9U Gen Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Beaver Valley Team 2 Owen Sound Hawks 3 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
18U Jun 24
7:00P
Jun 24 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes Flesherton Rangers Grey Highlands SS
18U Jun 24
7:00P
Jun 24 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Connaught (Hardball)
9U Gen Jun 24
7:00P
Jun 24 7:00 PM Arthur Twisters Beaver Valley Team 1 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
13U Jun 24
7:15P
Jun 24 7:15 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Lamont (D1)
11U Jun 24
7:15P
Jun 24 7:15 PM Brockton Royals OBA Rep Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Lamont (D4)
9U Gen Jun 24
7:30P
Jun 24 7:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes Flesherton Rangers Flesherton
13U Jun 24
8:00P
Jun 24 8:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Arthur Twisters Ag Park (A)
13U Jun 24
8:00P
Jun 24 8:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 2 Howick Hawks Black Wroxeter
13U Jun 24
8:00P
Jun 24 8:00 PM Ripley WOBA Howick Hawks Green Fordwich
15U Jun 24
8:00P
Jun 24 8:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Blue Owen Sound Hawks 2 Tom Williams Park
15U Jun 24
8:30P
Jun 24 8:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Mitchell Astros Gethke Cooper Standard (1)
9U Gen Jun 25
5:30P
Jun 25 5:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 3 Ripley Green Ripley
9U W-OBA Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Select Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Kinsmen Park (2)
9U Gen Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Black Exeter Express Exeter (2)
9U Gen Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines St. Marys Rockies Blue Hall of Fame (3)
13U Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 3 Exeter Express Red Earl Wagner
11U Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Black Clinton Mustangs 2 Community Ball Park (Softball)
11U Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Green Beaver Valley Team 3 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
13U Jun 25
6:15P
Jun 25 6:15 PM Kincardine Cardinals 2 Walkerton Capitals Blue Walkerton CC (1)
9U Gen Jun 25
6:15P
Jun 25 6:15 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Gold Walkerton Capitals Blue Walkerton CC (2)
13U Jun 25
6:30P
Jun 25 6:30 PM Ripley WOBA Chepstow Team 1 Chepstow (1)
13U Jun 25
6:30P
Jun 25 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies OBA Rep Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Keterson Park (A)
11U Jun 25
6:30P
Jun 25 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Connaught (Front)
9U Gen Jun 25
6:30P
Jun 25 6:30 PM Mildmay Monarchs Black Chepstow Team 1 Chepstow (2)
7U Jun 25
6:45P
Jun 25 6:45 PM Exeter Express White Exeter Express Blue Exeter Tim Bit
13U Jun 25
7:00P
Jun 25 7:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks 1 Flesherton Rangers Flesherton
13U Jun 25
7:00P
Jun 25 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Goderich Seahawks Green Bannister Park (Lions)
13U Jun 25
7:00P
Jun 25 7:00 PM Howick Hawks Gold Listowel Legionnaires 2 Kinsmen Park (South)
15U Jun 25
7:00P
Jun 25 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Howick Hawks Gold Gorrie
15U Jun 25
7:00P
Jun 25 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Connaught (Hardball)
11U Jun 25
7:00P
Jun 25 7:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks 1 Hanover Hurricanes Harris Kinsmen Park (1)
11U Jun 25
7:30P
Jun 25 7:30 PM Arthur Twisters Grey Beaver Valley Team 1 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
11U Jun 25
7:30P
Jun 25 7:30 PM Mildmay Monarchs Red Mount Forest Mavericks Cummings Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
13U Jun 25
8:00P
Jun 25 8:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks 3 Hanover Hurricanes Warner Kinsmen Park (2)
13U Jun 25
8:30P
Jun 25 8:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 3 Walkerton Capitals Red Walkerton CC (1)
18U Jun 25
8:30P
Jun 25 8:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Clinton Mustangs Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U Jun 26
5:30P
Jun 26 5:30 PM Beaver Valley Team 1 Saugeen Shores Sting Black Beiner Park (1)
11U Jun 26
5:30P
Jun 26 5:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Gold Saugeen Shores Sting Blue Lamont (D1)
9U Gen Jun 26
5:30P
Jun 26 5:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Blue Saugeen Shores Sting Grey Lamont (D4)
7U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Zurich Thunder Red Clinton Mustangs 1 St. Joseph's School
7U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Ripley White Ripley
9U W-OBA Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Connaught (Back)
15U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Gethke Exeter Express Red Exeter (Alvin Willert)
11U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Walt Clinton Mustangs 3 Community Ball Park (Softball)
11U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Howick Hawks Green Wroxeter
11U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks 1 Owen Sound Hawks 2 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
9U Gen Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks 1 Beaver Valley Team 2 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
9U W-OBA Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Exeter Express OBA Exeter (2)
9U Gen Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue Listowel Legionnaires 2 Listowel Optimist
13U Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue Clinton Mustangs 3 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red Goderich Seahawks Black Bannister Park (Lions)
11U Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue Goderich Seahawks Green Bannister Park (Leis)
11U Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Arthur Twisters White Listowel Legionnaires 3 Wallace Optimist
11U Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 2 Mitchell Astros Elligsen Keterson Park (D)
13U Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Jacksonville Park
9u Girls Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Mildmay Monarchs Girls Chepstow Girls Chepstow (2)
11U Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Van Huss Arthur Twisters Blue Ag Park (A)
9U Gen Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Gold Arthur Twisters Ag Park (B)
9U Gen Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Red Mildmay Monarchs Red Mildmay Arena
15U Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Walkerton Capitals Blue Walkerton CC (1)
18U Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Beiner Park (1)
11U Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM Flesherton Rangers Owen Sound Hawks 3 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
13U Jun 26
7:15P
Jun 26 7:15 PM Owen Sound Hawks 1 Saugeen Shores Sting Gold Lamont (D1)
13U Jun 26
7:30P
Jun 26 7:30 PM Arthur Twisters Mount Forest Mavericks Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
11U Jun 26
7:30P
Jun 26 7:30 PM Mildmay Monarchs Black Ripley Green Ripley
15U Jun 26
8:00P
Jun 26 8:00 PM Flesherton Rangers Owen Sound Hawks 1 Tom Williams Park
15U Jun 26
8:30P
Jun 26 8:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 2 Clinton Mustangs Community Ball Park (Hardball)
18U Jun 26
8:30P
Jun 26 8:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Racetrack (1)
9U Gen Jun 27
5:30P
Jun 27 5:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Green Ripley White Ripley
7U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Goderich Seahawks Bannister Park (Leis)
7U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Exeter Express Blue Mitchell Astros Lions Keterson Park (D)
9U Gen Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines Keterson Park (B)
13U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Exeter Express Blue Earl Wagner
13U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Red Kincardine Cardinals 3 Connaught (Front)
11U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 4 St. Marys Rockies Blue Teddy's Field
11U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Green Kincardine Cardinals 3 Connaught (Back)
15U Jun 27
6:15P
Jun 27 6:15 PM Howick Hawks Gold Walkerton Capitals Red Walkerton CC (1)
9U Gen Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Zurich Thunder Zurich
13U Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Red Mitchell Astros Dicky Keterson Park (A)
13U Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Listowel Legionnaires 1 Jackson Park
15U Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes Flesherton Rangers Grey Highlands SS
11U Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep Brockton Royals OBA Rep Chepstow (1)
11U Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 1 Mildmay Monarchs Red Mildmay Arena
9U Gen Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Beaver Valley Team 1 Arthur Twisters Ag Park (B)
7U Jun 27
6:45P
Jun 27 6:45 PM Clinton Mustangs 3 Exeter Express Red Exeter Tim Bit
13U Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Howick Hawks Green Ripley WOBA Point Clark
15U Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Exeter Express Red Goderich Seahawks Black Bannister Park (Lions)
18U Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Owen Sound Hawks Tom Williams Park
11U Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep Indian Falls
11U Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 2 Ripley White Ripley
11U Jun 27
7:30P
Jun 27 7:30 PM Arthur Twisters White Beaver Valley Team 1 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
15U Jun 27
8:00P
Jun 27 8:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Exeter Express OBA Rep Exeter (Alvin Willert)
11U Jun 27
8:15P
Jun 27 8:15 PM Mitchell Astros Walt St. Marys Rockies Red Teddy's Field
9U Gen Jun 28
5:30P
Jun 28 5:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 1 Saugeen Shores Sting Black Beiner Park (2)
9U Gen Jun 28
5:30P
Jun 28 5:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks 1 Saugeen Shores Sting Blue Lamont (D1)
11U Jun 28
6:00P
Jun 28 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Select Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep Community Ball Park (Softball)
9U Gen Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Black Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines Keterson Park (A)
13U Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes Dillon Kincardine Cardinals 2 Connaught (Front)
13U Jun 28
7:15P
Jun 28 7:15 PM Kincardine Cardinals 3 Saugeen Shores Sting Grey Lamont (D1)
18U Jun 28
8:30P
Jun 28 8:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Racetrack (1)
9U Gen Jun 29
10:00A
Jun 29 10:00 AM Howick Hawks Green Goderich Seahawks Green Bannister Park (Leis)
9U Gen Jun 29
12:00P
Jun 29 12:00 PM Zurich Thunder Goderich Seahawks Black Bannister Park (Hyundai)
11U Jun 29
12:00P
Jun 29 12:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 4 Goderich Seahawks Green Bannister Park (Leis)
18U Jun 29
1:00P
Jun 29 1:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Connaught (Hardball)
9U W-OBA Jun 29
1:30P
Jun 29 1:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep Clinton Optimist
18U Jun 30
5:00P
Jun 30 5:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Kincardine Cardinals Connaught (Hardball)
11U Jun 30
5:30P
Jun 30 5:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Goderich Seahawks Black Bannister Park (Leis)
18U Jun 30
6:00P
Jun 30 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 2 Walkerton Capitals Walkerton CC (1)
11U Jun 30
6:30P
Jun 30 6:30 PM Chepstow Team 1 Mildmay Monarchs Black Mildmay Arena
18U Jun 30
7:00P
Jun 30 7:00 PM Flesherton Rangers Kincardine Cardinals Connaught (Hardball)
11U Jun 30
7:00P
Jun 30 7:00 PM Beaver Valley Team 3 Saugeen Shores Sting Black Lamont (D1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:20 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 23, 2024 7:20 AM