OBA :: Western Ontario Association Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
May 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PW May 09
6:00P
May 09 6:00 PM Exeter Express18 18 - 8 Listowel Legionnaires - OBA8 Kinsmen Park (North)
BAN May 09
6:30P
May 09 6:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics Select14 14 - 4 Exeter Express4 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
MID May 10
8:30P
May 10 8:30 PM Mitchell Astros - Fenwick6 6 - 7 Mitchell Astros - Monden7 Cooper Standard
MIN RK May 14
6:30P
May 14 6:30 PM Mitchell Wood20 20 - 21 Mitchell Crawford21 Keterson Park (C)
PW May 14
6:30P
May 14 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 'L'6 6 - 1 Listowel Legionnaires #11 Jacksonville Park
BAN May 14
6:30P
May 14 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs7 7 - 11 Exeter Express11 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
BAN May 14
6:30P
May 14 6:30 PM St Marys Major6 6 - 11 Lucan-Ilderton Athletics Select11 Lucan (1)
mMOS May 14
6:30P
May 14 6:30 PM Exeter Express-Red3 3 - 16 Mitchell Minor16 Keterson Park (D)
BAN May 14
8:30P
May 14 8:30 PM St Marys Minor11 11 - 23 Mitchell Rep23 Cooper Standard
MOS May 15
6:30P
May 15 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey12 12 - 9 Clinton Mustangs9 Community Ball Park (Softball)
PW May 15
6:30P
May 15 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires #210 10 - 3 Listowel Legionnaires #13 Jacksonville Park
MOS May 16
6:00P
May 16 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals #1 Kincardine Cardinals #2 Connaught (2)
MOS May 16
6:00P
May 16 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires #27 7 - 8 Listowel Legionnaires #18 Wallace Optimist
MAJ RK2 May 16
6:30P
May 16 6:30 PM Mitchell Dunn21 21 - 23 Mitchell 223 Keterson Park (D)
MOS May 16
6:30P
May 16 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue12 12 - 14 Mitchell #214 Keterson Park (A)
PW May 16
6:30P
May 16 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue6 6 - 12 Mitchell Hopf12 Cooper Standard
MIN RK May 16
6:45P
May 16 6:45 PM St Marys Rep12 12 - 13 Exeter Express Red13 Exeter Tim Bit
MID May 16
8:30P
May 16 8:30 PM St Marys Rep6 6 - 0 Mitchell Astros - Fenwick0 Cooper Standard
MOS May 17
6:00P
May 17 6:00 PM Mount Forest #212 12 - 15 Listowel Legionnaires #115 Jacksonville Park
MIN RK May 17
6:30P
May 17 6:30 PM Mitchell Wood18 18 - 16 Goderich Seahawks Grey16 GPS (School)
MAJ RK1 May 17
6:30P
May 17 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red Goderich Seahawks Black GDCI
MOS May 17
6:30P
May 17 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs Mitchell #1 Keterson Park (A)
PW May 17
6:30P
May 17 6:30 PM St Marys Blue2 2 - 12 Mitchell Murray12 Cooper Standard
PW May 17
6:30P
May 17 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue10 10 - 0 Clinton Mustangs 'L'0 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MID May 17
7:30P
May 17 7:30 PM Mitchell Astros - Monden9 9 - 10 Listowel Legionnaires10 John Bell (South)
MOS May 18
6:30P
May 18 6:30 PM Mitchell Minor - OBA7 7 - 20 Goderich Seahawks - OBA20 GDCI
PW May 20
6:00P
May 20 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 'P' Exeter Express Blue Earl Wagner
MOS May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires #410 10 - 14 St Marys Blue14 Hall of Fame (King)
MOS May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs - OBA Exeter Express - OBA Earl Wagner
MIN RK May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red Mitchell Wood Keterson Park (C)
MOS May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue Mitchell #1 Keterson Park (D)
PW May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Mitchell Hopf Mitchell #2 Cooper Standard
PW May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks - SELECT Clinton Mustangs - OBA Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MAJ RK1 May 21
6:45P
May 21 6:45 PM Ripley Rep Mitchell Wolfe Keterson Park (A)
MOS May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM St Marys White St Marys Red Hall of Fame (King)
MAJ RK1 May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs St Marys #1 Hall of Fame (3)
MOS May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM Mitchell #2 Clinton Mustangs Community Ball Park (Softball)
MAJ RK OBA May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM St Marys (OBA) Mitchell Brown (OBA) Keterson Park (A)
MAJ RK2 May 22
7:15P
May 22 7:15 PM Walkerton -Teeswater Mount Forest #2 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
BAN May 22
8:30P
May 22 8:30 PM Exeter Express Clinton Mustangs Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MID May 22
8:30P
May 22 8:30 PM Exeter Express Mitchell Astros - Fenwick Cooper Standard
MOS May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes #3 Listowel Legionnaires #1 Wallace Optimist
MOS May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals #2 Kincardine Cardinals #1 Connaught (2)
MAJ RK2 May 23
6:30P
May 23 6:30 PM Mitchell 2 Mitchell Dunn Keterson Park (D)
MOS May 23
6:30P
May 23 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires #2 Goderich Seahawks Grey GDCI
MOS May 23
6:30P
May 23 6:30 PM Walkerton #2 Walkerton Teeswater Teeswater (East)
MOS May 23
6:30P
May 23 6:30 PM Mount Forest - OBA Mitchell Minor - OBA Keterson Park (A)
PW May 23
6:30P
May 23 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red Clinton Mustangs 'P' Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MAJ RK1 May 23
7:00P
May 23 7:00 PM Ripley Rep Howick Hawks Fordwich
PW May 23
7:45P
May 23 7:45 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Gold Hanover Hurricanes #2 Kinsmen Park (2)
MOS May 24
6:00P
May 24 6:00 PM Mount Forest #1 Listowel Legionnaires #2 Jacksonville Park
MOS May 24
6:00P
May 24 6:00 PM Exeter Express Blue St Marys White Hall of Fame (King)
MIN RK May 24
6:30P
May 24 6:30 PM Mitchell Crawford Goderich Seahawks Grey GPS (School)
MAJ RK1 May 24
6:30P
May 24 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires St Marys #2 Hall of Fame (3)
MAJ RK2 May 24
6:30P
May 24 6:30 PM Mount Forest #1 Walkerton #1 Walkerton CC (3)
MAJ RK2 May 24
6:30P
May 24 6:30 PM Mitchell 2 Goderich Seahawks Grey GDCI
MOS May 24
6:30P
May 24 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires #3 Howick Hawks Wroxeter
MOS May 24
6:30P
May 24 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires #4 Mitchell #2 Keterson Park (A)
PW May 24
6:30P
May 24 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires #2 Mitchell Murray Cooper Standard
MIN RK May 24
6:45P
May 24 6:45 PM St Marys Rep Exeter Express Blue Exeter Tim Bit
MOS May 24
7:15P
May 24 7:15 PM Listowel Legionnaires #1 Mount Forest #2 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MID May 24
8:30P
May 24 8:30 PM Clinton Mustangs Mitchell Astros - Monden Cooper Standard
MOS May 25
6:00P
May 25 6:00 PM Ripley #1 Ripley #2 Point Clark
PW May 25
6:30P
May 25 6:30 PM St Marys - OBA Goderich Seahawks - SELECT GDCI
MID May 25
6:30P
May 25 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes Kincardine Cardinals Connaught (Hardball)
MAJ RK OBA May 25
7:00P
May 25 7:00 PM Mitchell Brown (OBA) Saugeen Shores Sting (OBA) Beiner Park (2)
mMOS May 25
7:30P
May 25 7:30 PM Exeter Express-Red Grand Bend Lakers Lions Park
MID May 25
8:30P
May 25 8:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes Kincardine Cardinals Connaught (Hardball)
MID May 26
12:00P
May 26 12:00 PM St Marys Rep Flesherton Rangers - SELECT Grey Highlands SS
MID May 26
1:00P
May 26 1:00 PM Owen Sound Rep Clinton Mustangs Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MID May 26
2:30P
May 26 2:30 PM St Marys Rep Flesherton Rangers - SELECT Grey Highlands SS
MID May 26
3:00P
May 26 3:00 PM Owen Sound Rep Clinton Mustangs Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM Grand Bend Rep Exeter Express Blue Earl Wagner
MOS May 27
6:30P
May 27 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes #4 Walkerton #1 Walkerton CC (2)
PW May 27
6:30P
May 27 6:30 PM Flesherton Rangers - SELECT Walkerton #1 Walkerton CC (3)
BAN May 27
7:00P
May 27 7:00 PM Flesherton Rangers - SELECT Mount Forest Rep C deVore / Cork St.
BAN May 27
7:00P
May 27 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires Walkerton #1 Walkerton CC (1)
MOS May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey Listowel Legionnaires #4 Jacksonville Park
MOS May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes #3 Hanover Hurricanes #1 Kinsmen Park (3)
MAJ RK1 May 28
6:15P
May 28 6:15 PM Listowel Legionnaires Hanover Hurricanes Racetrack (2)
MIN RK May 28
6:30P
May 28 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Mitchell Crawford Keterson Park (C)
MOS May 28
6:30P
May 28 6:30 PM St Marys Red Mitchell #2 Keterson Park (D)
MOS May 28
6:30P
May 28 6:30 PM Owen Sound #2 Owen Sound #1 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS May 28
6:30P
May 28 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Walkerton #2 Walkerton CC (2)
PW May 28
6:30P
May 28 6:30 PM Owen Sound Blue Kincardine Cardinals #1 Legion
BAN May 28
6:30P
May 28 6:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics Select St Marys Minor Hall of Fame (Rotary)
MAJ RK OBA May 28
6:30P
May 28 6:30 PM St Marys (OBA) Exeter Express (OBA) Exeter (2)
MAJ RK1 May 28
7:00P
May 28 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs Howick Hawks Wroxeter
BAN May 28
7:00P
May 28 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Owen Sound Bittel Tom Williams Park
MAJ RK2 May 28
7:15P
May 28 7:15 PM Mount Forest #2 Mount Forest #1 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MID May 28
8:00P
May 28 8:00 PM Owen Sound Rep Hanover Hurricanes Racetrack (1)
MOS May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM St Marys Blue St Marys Red Hall of Fame (King)
MOS May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires #3 Listowel Legionnaires #2 Wallace Optimist
MOS May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals #1 Ripley #2 Point Clark
MOS May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA Kincardine Cardinals - OBA Legion
MAJ RK OBA May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting (OBA) Kincardine Cardinals OBA Connaught (2)
PW May 29
6:15P
May 29 6:15 PM Mitchell #2 St Marys Red Hall of Fame (Rotary)
PW May 29
6:15P
May 29 6:15 PM Goderich Seahawks - SELECT Exeter Express Earl Wagner
MIN RK May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Goderich Seahawks Black GPS (School)
MAJ RK1 May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires St Marys #1 Hall of Fame (3)
MAJ RK1 May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Mitchell Wolfe Keterson Park (B)
MAJ RK2 May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Walkerton #1 Owen Sound #1 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Mount Forest #1 Flesherton Rangers - SELECT Flesherton
mMOS May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Grand Bend Lakers Exeter Express-Red Exeter (1)
MIN RK May 29
6:45P
May 29 6:45 PM Exeter Express Red Exeter Express Blue Exeter Tim Bit
BAN May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA Kincardine Cardinals - OBA Connaught (Hardball)
MAJ RK2 May 29
7:15P
May 29 7:15 PM Flesherton Rangers Mount Forest #2 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MOS May 30
5:00P
May 30 5:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting #2 Saugeen Shores Sting #1 Jubilee Park
MOS May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Ripley #1 Hanover Hurricanes #4 Kinsmen Park (1)
MOS May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting #4 Kincardine Cardinals #2 Connaught (2)
MOS May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Walkerton #1 Listowel Legionnaires #1 Wallace Optimist
MOS May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Flesherton Rangers - SELECT Mount Forest #1 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MOS May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM St Marys Blue St Marys Black Hall of Fame (King)
MAJ RK2 May 30
6:30P
May 30 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs Mitchell Dunn Keterson Park (D)
MAJ RK2 May 30
6:30P
May 30 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes #2 Listowel Legionnaires Listowel Optimist
MOS May 30
6:30P
May 30 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals - OBA Goderich Seahawks - OBA GDCI
mMOS May 30
6:30P
May 30 6:30 PM Grand Bend Lakers Mitchell Minor Keterson Park (A)
mMOS May 30
6:30P
May 30 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs Clinton Mustangs-Minor Holmesville (Ginn)
PW May 30
7:00P
May 30 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals - OBA Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA Beiner Park (1)
MID May 30
7:30P
May 30 7:30 PM Clinton Mustangs Listowel Legionnaires John Bell (South)
MAJ RK1 May 31
6:00P
May 31 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Ripley Rep Point Clark
MOS May 31
6:00P
May 31 6:00 PM Exeter Express Blue Listowel Legionnaires #3 Jacksonville Park
MOS May 31
6:00P
May 31 6:00 PM St Marys Black St Marys White Hall of Fame (King)
PW May 31
6:00P
May 31 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 'L' Exeter Express Red Earl Wagner
PW May 31
6:00P
May 31 6:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes #2 Mount Forest Rep Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MIN RK May 31
6:30P
May 31 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black Goderich Seahawks Grey GPS (School)
MAJ RK1 May 31
6:30P
May 31 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue Goderich Seahawks Black GDCI
PW May 31
6:30P
May 31 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Gold Kincardine Cardinals #2 Legion
PW May 31
6:30P
May 31 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey Mitchell Hopf Cooper Standard
MID May 31
6:30P
May 31 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires St Marys Rep Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
MID May 31
6:30P
May 31 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros - Monden Exeter Express Exeter (Alvin Willert)
MOS May 31
7:00P
May 31 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes #2 Howick Hawks Wroxeter
PW May 31
7:00P
May 31 7:00 PM Owen Sound Blue Saugeen Shores Sting #1 Beiner Park (1)
BAN May 31
7:00P
May 31 7:00 PM Mount Forest Rep Fergus Rep Fergus Sportsplex
BAN May 31
7:00P
May 31 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Walkerton #1 Walkerton CC (1)
BAN May 31
7:00P
May 31 7:00 PM Flesherton Rangers - SELECT Owen Sound Murray Tom Williams Park
MOS May 31
7:15P
May 31 7:15 PM Hanover Hurricanes #1 Mount Forest #2 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
BAN May 31
8:30P
May 31 8:30 PM Clinton Mustangs Mitchell Rep Cooper Standard
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:39 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 21, 2018 8:39 PM