OBA :: Western Ontario Association Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
May 2024
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
15U May 11
3:00P
May 11 3:00 PM Mitchell Astros Gethke Mitchell Astros Judge Cooper Standard (1)
11U May 14
6:00P
May 14 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep9 9 - 5 Listowel Legionnaires5 Kinsmen Park (North)
13U May 14
6:30P
May 14 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep10 10 - 5 Mitchell Astros OBA Rep5 Cooper Standard (1)
7U May 15
6:30P
May 15 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red19 19 - 17 Exeter Express White17 Exeter Tim Bit
13U May 15
6:30P
May 15 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Green9 9 - 11 Clinton Mustangs 311 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
15U May 15
7:00P
May 15 7:00 PM Flesherton Rangers OBA Rep4 4 - 8 Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep8 John Bell (South)
11U May 15
7:30P
May 15 7:30 PM Ripley White Ripley Green Ripley
11U May 16
6:00P
May 16 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 113 13 - 9 St. Marys Rockies Red9 Teddy's Field
11U May 16
6:00P
May 16 6:00 PM Beaver Valley Team 33 3 - 9 Beaver Valley Team 19 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
9U Gen May 16
6:30P
May 16 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Black8 8 - 3 Howick Hawks Green3 Fordwich
13U May 16
6:30P
May 16 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 117 17 - 7 Clinton Mustangs 27 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U May 16
6:30P
May 16 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Dicky12 12 - 2 Mitchell Astros Wood2 Cooper Standard (2)
15U May 16
7:00P
May 16 7:00 PM Flesherton Rangers21 21 - 0 Saugeen Shores Sting0 Beiner Park (1)
9U Gen May 17
6:30P
May 17 6:30 PM Exeter Express19 19 - 4 Clinton Mustangs 24 Clinton Optimist
13U May 17
7:00P
May 17 7:00 PM Flesherton Rangers17 17 - 3 Beaver Valley Team 13 William Croft
9U W-OBA May 19
10:00A
May 19 10:00 AM Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep Brockton Royals OBA Rep Chepstow (1)
18U May 19
6:00P
May 19 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Walkerton Capitals Walkerton CC (1)
9U W-OBA May 20
5:30P
May 20 5:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep16 16 - 13 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep13 Lamont (D4)
11U May 20
5:30P
May 20 5:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Gold6 6 - 9 Saugeen Shores Sting Green9 Lamont (D1)
9U Gen May 20
6:30P
May 20 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Red Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines Keterson Park (B)
9U W-OBA May 21
5:30P
May 21 5:30 PM Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep10 10 - 8 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Select8 Lamont (D4)
9U Gen May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Zurich Thunder8 8 - 11 Exeter Express11 Exeter (2)
11U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue4 4 - 10 Exeter Express10 Exeter (1)
11U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 18 8 - 12 Clinton Mustangs 212 Community Ball Park (Softball)
11U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Furtney3 3 - 11 Mitchell Astros Elligsen11 Cooper Standard (2)
15U May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep1 1 - 12 Flesherton Rangers OBA Rep12 Grey Highlands SS
13U May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Exeter Express OBA Rep1 1 - 10 Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep10 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
7U May 21
6:45P
May 21 6:45 PM Clinton Mustangs 220 20 - 9 Exeter Express Blue9 Exeter Tim Bit
11U May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Brockton Royals OBA Rep14 14 - 0 Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep0 Kinsmen Park (2)
11U May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 1 Ripley White Ripley
11U May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Chepstow Team 1 Hanover Hurricanes Harris Kinsmen Park (1)
18U May 21
8:15P
May 21 8:15 PM Owen Sound Hawks2 2 - 17 Hanover Hurricanes17 Racetrack (1)
18U May 21
8:30P
May 21 8:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Cooper Standard (1)
9U Gen May 22
5:30P
May 22 5:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Gold Saugeen Shores Sting Black & Gold Lamont (D4)
13U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Flesherton Rangers14 14 - 1 St. Marys Rockies Blue1 Hall of Fame (King)
11U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 36 6 - 9 Clinton Mustangs 39 Community Ball Park (Softball)
11U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Furtney Howick Hawks Black Wroxeter
13U May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Brockton Royals OBA Rep0 0 - 7 Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep7 Tiverton Sports (North)
9U Gen May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Green15 15 - 7 Clinton Mustangs 27 Clinton Optimist
13U May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red7 7 - 7 Clinton Mustangs 37 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 27 7 - 15 Goderich Seahawks Black15 Bannister Park (Lions)
9U Gen May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM Mildmay Monarchs Black Mildmay Monarchs Red Mildmay Arena
15U May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep John Bell (South)
18U May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep4 4 - 7 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep7 Beiner Park (1)
9U Gen May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Beaver Valley Team 2 Beaver Valley Team 1 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
13U May 22
7:15P
May 22 7:15 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Grey5 5 - 10 Saugeen Shores Sting Black10 Lamont (D1)
11U May 22
7:30P
May 22 7:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 1 Ripley Green Ripley
13U May 22
8:15P
May 22 8:15 PM Mitchell Astros Dicky11 11 - 10 St. Marys Rockies Red10 Hall of Fame (King)
11U May 23
5:30P
May 23 5:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Black3 3 - 7 Saugeen Shores Sting Red7 Lamont (D4)
9U Gen May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Black15 15 - 10 Mitchell Astros Mitchell Cycle10 Keterson Park (D)
13U May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM Ripley WOBA Kincardine Cardinals 2 Connaught (Front)
11U May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Green15 15 - 12 St. Marys Rockies Blue12 Teddy's Field
11U May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM Flesherton Rangers8 8 - 9 Beaver Valley Team 19 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
9U W-OBA May 23
6:30P
May 23 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Keterson Park (A)
9U Gen May 23
6:30P
May 23 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Red Howick Hawks Gold Fordwich
13U May 23
6:30P
May 23 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Red20 20 - 6 Clinton Mustangs 26 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U May 23
6:30P
May 23 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Green8 8 - 6 Mitchell Astros Dicky6 Cooper Standard (2)
15U May 23
6:30P
May 23 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks1 1 - 15 Flesherton Rangers15 Grey Highlands SS
15U May 23
6:30P
May 23 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Judge6 6 - 20 Mitchell Astros Gethke20 Cooper Standard (1)
11U May 23
6:30P
May 23 6:30 PM Ripley White Kincardine Cardinals 3 Connaught (Back)
15U May 23
7:00P
May 23 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals4 4 - 21 Saugeen Shores Sting21 Beiner Park (1)
11U May 23
7:30P
May 23 7:30 PM Beaver Valley Team 34 4 - 7 Beaver Valley Team 27 Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
11U May 23
8:15P
May 23 8:15 PM Zurich Thunder St. Marys Rockies Red Teddy's Field
9U Gen May 24
5:00P
May 24 5:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Blue Saugeen Shores Sting Black Beiner Park (2)
7U May 24
6:00P
May 24 6:00 PM Ripley White Ripley Green Point Clark
13U May 24
7:00P
May 24 7:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Black Goderich Seahawks Green Bannister Park (Lions)
15U May 24
7:00P
May 24 7:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Green15 15 - 12 Goderich Seahawks Black12 Bannister Park (Lions)
9U Gen May 25
9:00A
May 25 9:00 AM Chepstow Team 1 Kincardine Cardinals 1 Connaught (Back)
7U May 25
9:30A
May 25 9:30 AM Exeter Express Red Zurich Thunder Black Zurich
13U May 25
11:00A
May 25 11:00 AM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Centre Wellington Eagles Elora CC (A)
11U May 25
12:00P
May 25 12:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Black Goderich Seahawks Green Bannister Park (Hyundai)
7U May 25
1:00P
May 25 1:00 PM Exeter Express White Clinton Mustangs 1 St. Joseph's School
11U May 25
6:30P
May 25 6:30 PM Exeter Express Zurich Thunder Zurich
11U May 26
11:00A
May 26 11:00 AM Arthur Twisters OBA Select Brockton Royals OBA Rep Chepstow (1)
11U May 26
12:00P
May 26 12:00 PM Mitchell Astros Walt Zurich Thunder Zurich
11U May 26
1:00P
May 26 1:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Brockton Royals OBA Rep Chepstow (1)
7U May 26
2:00P
May 26 2:00 PM Mitchell Astros Lions Zurich Thunder Red Zurich
15U May 26
2:00P
May 26 2:00 PM Ripley WOBA Listowel Legionnaires 2 John Bell (South)
11U May 26
4:00P
May 26 4:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 3 Mitchell Astros Elligsen Cooper Standard (2)
15U May 26
4:00P
May 26 4:00 PM Exeter Express OBA Rep Brockton Royals OBA Rep Walkerton CC (1)
9U Gen May 26
6:00P
May 26 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Black Mount Forest Mavericks Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
13U May 26
6:00P
May 26 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Howick Hawks Gold Wroxeter
15U May 26
6:00P
May 26 6:00 PM Beaver Valley Team 1 Mount Forest Mavericks C deVore / Cork St.
11U May 26
6:00P
May 26 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Mitchell Astros Furtney Cooper Standard (2)
9U Gen May 26
6:00P
May 26 6:00 PM Mildmay Monarchs Red Walkerton Capitals Red Walkerton CC (2)
18U May 26
7:00P
May 26 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes Walkerton Capitals Walkerton CC (1)
9U W-OBA May 27
5:30P
May 27 5:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Lamont (D4)
9U Gen May 27
5:30P
May 27 5:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 2 Saugeen Shores Sting Black & Gold Lamont (D1)
9U Gen May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Black Howick Hawks Black Fordwich
9U Gen May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM Exeter Express St. Marys Rockies Red Hall of Fame (3)
15U May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Judge St. Marys Rockies Hall of Fame (Rotary)
11U May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM Arthur Twisters Blue Arthur Twisters Grey Ag Park (A)
9U Gen May 27
6:30P
May 27 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Green Listowel Legionnaires 1 Listowel Optimist
9U Gen May 27
6:30P
May 27 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines Keterson Park (C)
11U May 27
6:30P
May 27 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue Listowel Legionnaires 4 Jacksonville Park
13U May 27
6:30P
May 27 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Racetrack (2)
13U May 27
6:30P
May 27 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Keterson Park (D)
11U May 27
6:30P
May 27 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Grey Kincardine Cardinals 1 Connaught (Front)
9U Gen May 27
6:30P
May 27 6:30 PM Chepstow Team 1 Mildmay Monarchs Black Mildmay Arena
11U May 27
7:00P
May 27 7:00 PM Mitchell Astros Walt Listowel Legionnaires 2 Kinsmen Park (South)
18U May 27
7:00P
May 27 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Beiner Park (1)
9U Gen May 27
7:00P
May 27 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 3 Saugeen Shores Sting Grey Beiner Park (2)
13U May 27
7:15P
May 27 7:15 PM Brockton Royals OBA Rep Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Lamont (D1)
15U May 27
7:30P
May 27 7:30 PM Howick Hawks Green Ripley WOBA Point Clark
11U May 27
7:30P
May 27 7:30 PM Beaver Valley Team 3 Mount Forest Mavericks Van Huss Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
13U May 27
8:00P
May 27 8:00 PM Centre Wellington Eagles Arthur Twisters Ag Park (A)
13U May 27
8:00P
May 27 8:00 PM Howick Hawks Black Howick Hawks Green Fordwich
15U May 27
8:30P
May 27 8:30 PM Clinton Mustangs Goderich Seahawks Green Bannister Park (Lions)
18U May 27
8:30P
May 27 8:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Mitchell Astros Cooper Standard (1)
11U May 28
5:30P
May 28 5:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Green Saugeen Shores Sting Red Lamont (D4)
9U Gen May 28
5:30P
May 28 5:30 PM Mildmay Monarchs Red Ripley Green Ripley
9U W-OBA May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Kinsmen Park (2)
9U Gen May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Mitchell Cycle Exeter Express Exeter (2)
9U Gen May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM Zurich Thunder St. Marys Rockies Blue Hall of Fame (3)
13U May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Exeter Express Red Earl Wagner
13U May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 2 Mitchell Astros Wood Keterson Park (D)
11U May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Furtney Exeter Express Exeter (1)
9U Gen May 28
6:15P
May 28 6:15 PM Chepstow Team 2 Walkerton Capitals Blue Walkerton CC (2)
9U W-OBA May 28
6:30P
May 28 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Keterson Park (A)
11U May 28
6:30P
May 28 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Connaught (Front)
11U May 28
6:30P
May 28 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Van Huss Arthur Twisters White Ag Park (B)
11U May 28
6:30P
May 28 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Blue Mildmay Monarchs Black Mildmay Arena
7U May 28
6:45P
May 28 6:45 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Exeter Express Blue Exeter Tim Bit
13U May 28
7:00P
May 28 7:00 PM Exeter Express Blue Goderich Seahawks Green Bannister Park (Lions)
13U May 28
7:00P
May 28 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Blue Flesherton Rangers Flesherton
15U May 28
7:00P
May 28 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Blue Howick Hawks Gold Gorrie
15U May 28
7:00P
May 28 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs Listowel Legionnaires 1 John Bell (South)
18U May 28
7:00P
May 28 7:00 PM Flesherton Rangers Owen Sound Hawks Tom Williams Park
11U May 28
7:00P
May 28 7:00 PM Flesherton Rangers Hanover Hurricanes Harris Kinsmen Park (1)
11U May 28
7:30P
May 28 7:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks 1 Mount Forest Mavericks Cummings Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
13U May 28
8:30P
May 28 8:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 3 Walkerton Capitals Red Walkerton CC (1)
18U May 28
8:30P
May 28 8:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Clinton Mustangs Community Ball Park (Hardball)
11U May 29
5:30P
May 29 5:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 3 Saugeen Shores Sting Blue Lamont (D1)
9U Gen May 29
5:30P
May 29 5:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 1 Saugeen Shores Sting Gold Lamont (D4)
7U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Ripley Green Ripley White Ripley
7U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Ripley White Ripley Green Point Clark
13U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue St. Marys Rockies Red Hall of Fame (King)
11U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Black Clinton Mustangs 3 Community Ball Park (Softball)
11U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 2 Howick Hawks Green Wroxeter
11U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Arthur Twisters Grey Listowel Legionnaires 3 Wallace Optimist
11U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue St. Marys Rockies Red Hall of Fame (King)
13U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep Exeter Express OBA Rep Earl Wagner
13U May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Tiverton Sports (North)
9U W-OBA May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep Exeter Express OBA Exeter (2)
9U Gen May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies White Listowel Legionnaires 2 Listowel Optimist
11U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Black Listowel Legionnaires 1 Kinsmen Park (North)
13U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Jacksonville Park
11U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Red Arthur Twisters Blue Ag Park (A)
11U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Grey Owen Sound Hawks 4 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
11U May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes Harris Chepstow Team 1 Chepstow (1)
18U May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Saugeen Shores Sting Beiner Park (1)
15U May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Brockton Royals OBA Rep Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep John Bell (South)
9U Gen May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 3 Kincardine Cardinals 2 Legion
13U May 29
7:15P
May 29 7:15 PM Beaver Valley Team 1 Saugeen Shores Sting Gold Lamont (D1)
13U May 29
7:30P
May 29 7:30 PM Centre Wellington Eagles Mount Forest Mavericks Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
11U May 29
7:30P
May 29 7:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 2 Ripley Green Ripley
18U May 29
8:30P
May 29 8:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Racetrack (1)
9U Gen May 30
5:30P
May 30 5:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Blue Ripley White Ripley
7U May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Lions Clinton Mustangs 3 St. Joseph's School
7U May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Goderich Seahawks Bannister Park (Leis)
13U May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Grey Kincardine Cardinals 3 Connaught (Front)
13U May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Green Listowel Legionnaires 1 Jacksonville Park
11U May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Exeter Express St. Marys Rockies Red Teddy's Field
9U Gen May 30
6:30P
May 30 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Green Clinton Mustangs 1 Clinton Optimist
9U Gen May 30
6:30P
May 30 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black Howick Hawks Green Fordwich
9U Gen May 30
6:30P
May 30 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Zurich Thunder Zurich
13U May 30
6:30P
May 30 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 2 Chepstow Team 1 Chepstow (1)
13U May 30
6:30P
May 30 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Dicky Clinton Mustangs 2 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U May 30
6:30P
May 30 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black Mitchell Astros Wood Cooper Standard (1)
11U May 30
6:30P
May 30 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Mitchell Astros Walt Cooper Standard (2)
15U May 30
6:30P
May 30 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Connaught (Hardball)
7U May 30
6:45P
May 30 6:45 PM Zurich Thunder Red Exeter Express Red Exeter Tim Bit
15U May 30
7:00P
May 30 7:00 PM Ripley WOBA Saugeen Shores Sting Beiner Park (1)
11U May 30
7:00P
May 30 7:00 PM Beaver Valley Team 2 Flesherton Rangers Priceville Diamond
11U May 30
7:00P
May 30 7:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks 3 Saugeen Shores Sting Green Beiner Park (2)
13U May 30
7:30P
May 30 7:30 PM Centre Wellington Eagles Listowel Legionnaires 3 Kinsmen Park (South)
18U May 30
7:30P
May 30 7:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals Listowel Legionnaires 2 John Bell (South)
11U May 30
7:30P
May 30 7:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Blue Hanover Hurricanes Mann Kinsmen Park (2)
15U May 30
8:00P
May 30 8:00 PM Flesherton Rangers OBA Rep Exeter Express OBA Rep Exeter (Alvin Willert)
11U May 30
8:15P
May 30 8:15 PM Mitchell Astros Elligsen St. Marys Rockies Blue Teddy's Field
9U W-OBA May 31
6:00P
May 31 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Select Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep Indian Falls
15U May 31
6:30P
May 31 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Mitchell Astros Gethke Cooper Standard (1)
15U May 31
7:00P
May 31 7:00 PM Exeter Express Blue Goderich Seahawks Black Bannister Park (Lions)
11U May 31
7:00P
May 31 7:00 PM Ripley White Kincardine Cardinals 2 Connaught (Back)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:36 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 25, 2024 12:36 AM