OBA :: Western Ontario Association Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
August 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MAJ RK1 Aug 01
5:30P
Aug 01 5:30 PM Exeter Express White8 8 - 9 Exeter Express Red9 Exeter (1)
MAJ RK2 Aug 01
6:00P
Aug 01 6:00 PM Walkerton #117 17 - 11 Hanover Hurricanes #211 Racetrack (2)
MOS Aug 01
6:00P
Aug 01 6:00 PM Exeter Express Blue11 11 - 5 St Marys Blue5 Hall of Fame (King)
MOS Aug 01
6:00P
Aug 01 6:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes #24 4 - 17 Hanover Hurricanes #317 Kinsmen Park (2)
MOS Aug 01
6:00P
Aug 01 6:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes #13 3 - 9 Hanover Hurricanes #49 Kinsmen Park (1)
MOS Aug 01
6:00P
Aug 01 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals - OBA 8909 Mount Forest - OBA 9174 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MOS Aug 01
6:00P
Aug 01 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA 834913 13 - 3 Mount Forest - OBA 91743 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MAJ RK2 Aug 01
6:30P
Aug 01 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey10 10 - 21 Mitchell 221 Keterson Park (D)
MAJ RK2 Aug 01
6:30P
Aug 01 6:30 PM Walkerton #220 20 - 9 Walkerton -Teeswater9 Teeswater (West)
MAJ RK2 Aug 01
6:30P
Aug 01 6:30 PM Mitchell Dunn25 25 - 26 Listowel Legionnaires26 Listowel Optimist
MOS Aug 01
6:30P
Aug 01 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires #116 16 - 12 Mitchell #112 Keterson Park (A)
MOS Aug 01
6:30P
Aug 01 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires #27 7 - 9 Walkerton #29 Cargill (South)
PW Aug 01
6:30P
Aug 01 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals #1 Owen Sound Orange Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW Aug 01
6:30P
Aug 01 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs - OBA 886611 11 - 1 Goderich Seahawks-SELECT 93161 GDCI
MIN RK Aug 01
6:45P
Aug 01 6:45 PM Exeter Express Blue15 15 - 16 Exeter Express Red16 Exeter Tim Bit
MOS Aug 01
7:00P
Aug 01 7:00 PM Ripley #1 Saugeen Shores Sting #4(Grey) Beiner Park (2)
BAN Aug 01
7:30P
Aug 01 7:30 PM Fergus Rep13 13 - 11 Listowel Legionnaires11 John Bell (South)
MID Aug 01
7:30P
Aug 01 7:30 PM Exeter Express Owen Sound Rep - SELECT 8086 Tom Williams Park
PW Aug 01
7:45P
Aug 01 7:45 PM Hanover Hurricanes #111 11 - 10 Hanover Hurricanes #210 Kinsmen Park (2)
PW Aug 01
8:00P
Aug 01 8:00 PM Walkerton #310 10 - 6 Mount Forest Rep6 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MOS Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM Mount Forest #213 13 - 8 Listowel Legionnaires #38 Jacksonville Park
MOS Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires #46 6 - 13 St Marys White13 Hall of Fame (King)
BAN Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM Mitchell Rep Hanover Hurricanes #2 Racetrack (1)
MAJ RK1 Aug 02
6:30P
Aug 02 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue Mitchell Wolfe Keterson Park (A)
MAJ RK2 Aug 02
6:30P
Aug 02 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs25 25 - 3 Goderich Seahawks Grey3 GDCI
MOS Aug 02
6:30P
Aug 02 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs12 12 - 11 Howick Hawks11 Wroxeter
MOS Aug 02
6:30P
Aug 02 6:30 PM Mount Forest #111 11 - 22 Walkerton Teeswater22 Teeswater (East)
PW Aug 02
6:30P
Aug 02 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 'P'19 19 - 9 Mitchell #29 Cooper Standard
PW Aug 02
6:30P
Aug 02 6:30 PM Owen Sound Blue7 7 - 0 Kincardine Cardinals #10 Legion
MOS Aug 02
7:00P
Aug 02 7:00 PM Mitchell Minor - OBA 92432 2 - 7 Clinton Mustangs - OBA 88677 Community Ball Park (Softball)
PW Aug 02
7:00P
Aug 02 7:00 PM Exeter Express Red9 9 - 18 Grand Bend Rep18 Lions Park
PW Aug 02
7:00P
Aug 02 7:00 PM Walkerton #3 Saugeen Shores Sting Gold Beiner Park (1)
BAN Aug 02
7:00P
Aug 02 7:00 PM Owen Sound Murray10 10 - 7 Owen Sound Brown7 Tom Williams Park
BAN Aug 02
7:00P
Aug 02 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting8 8 - 10 Walkerton #110 Walkerton CC (1)
MID Aug 02
7:30P
Aug 02 7:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires8 8 - 7 Exeter Express7 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
MID Aug 02
7:30P
Aug 02 7:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes5 5 - 4 St Marys Rep4 Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
BAN Aug 02
8:00P
Aug 02 8:00 PM Fergus Rep9 9 - 0 Hanover Hurricanes #10 Racetrack (1)
MAJ RK1 Aug 03
5:15P
Aug 03 5:15 PM Exeter Express Red11 11 - 15 St Marys #2 Red15 Keterson Park (B)
MAJ RK1 Aug 03
5:15P
Aug 03 5:15 PM Exeter Express Red2 2 - 26 Ripley Rep26 Keterson Park (A)
MAJ RK2 Aug 03
5:15P
Aug 03 5:15 PM Mitchell 214 14 - 11 St Marys #1 Blue11 Keterson Park (D)
MAJ RK1 Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting18 18 - 14 Listowel Legionnaires14 Keterson Park (C)
MAJ RK1 Aug 03
6:30P
Aug 03 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue6 6 - 22 Clinton Mustangs-SELECT 925122 Clinton Optimist
MAJ RK1 Aug 03
6:30P
Aug 03 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes- SEL 93299 9 - 3 Howick Hawks - SELECT 92763 Community Ball Park (Softball)
MAJ RK1 Aug 03
7:00P
Aug 03 7:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Black17 17 - 19 Mitchell Wolfe19 Keterson Park (A)
MAJ RK OBA Aug 03
7:00P
Aug 03 7:00 PM St Marys - OBA 91751 1 - 21 Exeter Express - OBA 916821 Keterson Park (B)
MAJ RK OBA Aug 03
7:00P
Aug 03 7:00 PM Mitchell Brown - OBA 91731 1 - 19 Listowel Legionnaires-OBA917119 Keterson Park (D)
mMOS Aug 03
7:30P
Aug 03 7:30 PM Exeter Express-Red14 14 - 22 Grand Bend Lakers22 Lions Park
MIN RK Aug 04
9:00A
Aug 04 9:00 AM Clinton Mustangs 215 15 - 21 St Marys Rep21 Keterson Park (C)
MIN RK Aug 04
9:00A
Aug 04 9:00 AM Mitchell Wood21 21 - 17 Goderich Seahawks Black17 Cromarty
MAJ RK1 Aug 04
9:00A
Aug 04 9:00 AM Howick Hawks - SELECT 92769 9 - 21 Clinton Mustangs-SELECT 925121 Clinton Optimist
MAJ RK1 Aug 04
9:00A
Aug 04 9:00 AM St Marys #2 Red14 14 - 23 Listowel Legionnaires23 Keterson Park (A)
MAJ RK2 Aug 04
9:00A
Aug 04 9:00 AM St Marys #1 Blue14 14 - 14 Mitchell Dunn14 Keterson Park (D)
MAJ RK2 Aug 04
9:00A
Aug 04 9:00 AM Walkerton #17 7 - 1 Hanover Hurricanes #11 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
MAJ RK2 Aug 04
9:00A
Aug 04 9:00 AM Owen Sound #20 0 - 15 Walkerton #215 St Juliens
MAJ RK2 Aug 04
9:00A
Aug 04 9:00 AM Walkerton -Mildmay3 3 - 13 Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 916913 Kinsmen Park (3 (Northeast))
MAJ RK2 Aug 04
9:00A
Aug 04 9:00 AM Mount Forest #22 2 - 5 Owen Sound #15 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MIN RK Aug 04
10:30A
Aug 04 10:30 AM Exeter Express Red15 15 - 21 Mitchell Crawford21 Keterson Park (C)
MIN RK Aug 04
10:30A
Aug 04 10:30 AM Goderich Seahawks Grey21 21 - 16 Exeter Express Blue16 Cromarty
MAJ RK1 Aug 04
10:45A
Aug 04 10:45 AM Saugeen Shores Sting27 27 - 7 Exeter Express White7 Keterson Park (B)
MAJ RK1 Aug 04
10:45A
Aug 04 10:45 AM Exeter Express Red2 2 - 16 Mitchell Wolfe16 Keterson Park (A)
MAJ RK OBA Aug 04
10:45A
Aug 04 10:45 AM Listowel Legionnaires-OBA917123 23 - 9 Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA 92829 Keterson Park (D)
MAJ RK2 Aug 04
11:00A
Aug 04 11:00 AM Walkerton #12 2 - 9 Walkerton #29 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MAJ RK2 Aug 04
11:00A
Aug 04 11:00 AM Hanover Hurricanes #113 13 - 5 Owen Sound #25 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
BAN Aug 04
11:00A
Aug 04 11:00 AM Owen Sound Bittel5 5 - 3 Fergus Rep3 Fergus Sportsplex
MAJ RK1 Aug 04
11:15A
Aug 04 11:15 AM Exeter Express Blue1 1 - 30 Hanover Hurricanes- SEL 932930 Clinton Optimist
MIN RK Aug 04
12:00P
Aug 04 12:00 PM St Marys Rep9 9 - 21 Exeter Express Red21 Keterson Park (C)
MIN RK Aug 04
12:30P
Aug 04 12:30 PM Exeter Express Blue15 15 - 21 Mitchell Wood21 Cromarty
MAJ RK1 Aug 04
12:30P
Aug 04 12:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black9 9 - 29 Ripley Rep29 Keterson Park (A)
MAJ RK2 Aug 04
12:30P
Aug 04 12:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey7 7 - 28 Clinton Mustangs28 Keterson Park (B)
MAJ RK OBA Aug 04
12:30P
Aug 04 12:30 PM St Marys - OBA 917510 10 - 25 Mitchell Brown - OBA 917325 Keterson Park (D)
MAJ RK2 Aug 04
1:00P
Aug 04 1:00 PM Owen Sound #13 3 - 30 Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 916930 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
MAJ RK2 Aug 04
1:00P
Aug 04 1:00 PM Mount Forest #25 5 - 15 Walkerton -Mildmay15 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MID Aug 04
1:00P
Aug 04 1:00 PM Owen Sound Rep - SELECT 8086 Mitchell Astros - Monden Cooper Standard
MIN RK Aug 04
1:30P
Aug 04 1:30 PM Mitchell Crawford17 17 - 15 Clinton Mustangs 215 Keterson Park (C)
MIN RK Aug 04
2:00P
Aug 04 2:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Black Goderich Seahawks Grey Cromarty
MAJ RK1 Aug 04
2:00P
Aug 04 2:00 PM Exeter Express Blue6 6 - 32 Howick Hawks - SELECT 927632 Clinton Optimist
BAN Aug 04
2:00P
Aug 04 2:00 PM Owen Sound Bittel11 11 - 10 Fergus Rep10 Fergus Sportsplex
MAJ RK2 Aug 04
2:15P
Aug 04 2:15 PM Mitchell 223 23 - 25 Mitchell Dunn25 Keterson Park (B)
MAJ RK OBA Aug 04
2:15P
Aug 04 2:15 PM Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA 92828 8 - 16 Exeter Express - OBA 916816 Keterson Park (D)
MAJ RK2 Aug 04
3:00P
Aug 04 3:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires10 10 - 19 Clinton Mustangs19 Keterson Park (B)
MAJ RK2 Aug 04
3:00P
Aug 04 3:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey13 13 - 30 Listowel Legionnaires30 Keterson Park (C)
MAJ RK2 Aug 04
3:00P
Aug 04 3:00 PM Walkerton #27 7 - 1 Hanover Hurricanes #11 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MAJ RK2 Aug 04
3:00P
Aug 04 3:00 PM Walkerton #112 12 - 8 Owen Sound #28 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
MID Aug 04
3:30P
Aug 04 3:30 PM Owen Sound Rep - SELECT 8086 Mitchell Astros - Fenwick Cooper Standard
MAJ RK1 Aug 04
4:00P
Aug 04 4:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting34 34 - 9 St Marys #2 Red9 Keterson Park (B)
MAJ RK1 Aug 04
4:00P
Aug 04 4:00 PM Ripley Rep27 27 - 13 Mitchell Wolfe13 Keterson Park (A)
MAJ RK1 Aug 04
4:00P
Aug 04 4:00 PM Exeter Express Red15 15 - 28 Goderich Seahawks Black28 Keterson Park (D)
MAJ RK1 Aug 04
4:15P
Aug 04 4:15 PM Hanover Hurricanes- SEL 932913 13 - 7 Clinton Mustangs-SELECT 92517 Clinton Optimist
MAJ RK2 Aug 04
5:00P
Aug 04 5:00 PM Owen Sound #111 11 - 12 Walkerton -Mildmay12 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
MAJ RK2 Aug 04
5:00P
Aug 04 5:00 PM Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 916915 15 - 2 Mount Forest #22 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MAJ RK1 Aug 04
5:45P
Aug 04 5:45 PM Exeter Express White9 9 - 21 Listowel Legionnaires21 Keterson Park (A)
MAJ RK2 Aug 04
5:45P
Aug 04 5:45 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey13 13 - 24 Mitchell 224 Keterson Park (B)
MAJ RK2 Aug 04
5:45P
Aug 04 5:45 PM St Marys #1 Blue11 11 - 19 Listowel Legionnaires19 Keterson Park (C)
MAJ RK OBA Aug 04
5:45P
Aug 04 5:45 PM St Marys - OBA 917512 12 - 6 Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA 92826 Keterson Park (D)
MID Aug 04
8:00P
Aug 04 8:00 PM Mitchell Astros - Monden7 7 - 7 Mitchell Astros - Fenwick7 Cooper Standard
MAJ RK1 Aug 05
9:00A
Aug 05 9:00 AM Ripley Rep21 21 - 7 Listowel Legionnaires7 Keterson Park (D)
MAJ RK1 Aug 05
9:00A
Aug 05 9:00 AM Saugeen Shores Sting22 22 - 7 Mitchell Wolfe7 Keterson Park (A)
MAJ RK2 Aug 05
9:00A
Aug 05 9:00 AM Clinton Mustangs24 24 - 9 Mitchell 29 Keterson Park (C)
MAJ RK2 Aug 05
9:00A
Aug 05 9:00 AM Listowel Legionnaires19 19 - 10 Mitchell Dunn10 Keterson Park (B)
MAJ RK2 Aug 05
9:00A
Aug 05 9:00 AM Walkerton #211 11 - 16 Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 916916 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MAJ RK2 Aug 05
9:00A
Aug 05 9:00 AM Walkerton -Mildmay1 1 - 2 Walkerton #12 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
MAJ RK OBA Aug 05
11:00A
Aug 05 11:00 AM St Marys - OBA 917517 17 - 24 Exeter Express - OBA 916824 Keterson Park (D)
MAJ RK OBA Aug 05
11:00A
Aug 05 11:00 AM Listowel Legionnaires-OBA91719 9 - 8 Mitchell Brown - OBA 91738 Keterson Park (A)
MAJ RK1 Aug 05
1:00P
Aug 05 1:00 PM Ripley Rep25 25 - 9 Saugeen Shores Sting9 Keterson Park (D)
MAJ RK2 Aug 05
1:00P
Aug 05 1:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires20 20 - 19 Clinton Mustangs19 Keterson Park (A)
BAN Aug 05
1:00P
Aug 05 1:00 PM Fergus Rep9 9 - 10 Owen Sound Bittel10 Tom Williams Park
MAJ RK OBA Aug 05
3:00P
Aug 05 3:00 PM Exeter Express - OBA 91682 2 - 10 Listowel Legionnaires-OBA917110 Keterson Park (D)
BAN Aug 05
4:00P
Aug 05 4:00 PM Fergus Rep9 9 - 2 Owen Sound Bittel2 Tom Williams Park
PW Aug 06
11:00A
Aug 06 11:00 AM St Marys - OBA 80742 2 - 19 Listowel Legionnaires-OBA567919 Jacksonville Park
PW Aug 06
1:30P
Aug 06 1:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA 839311 11 - 1 St Marys - OBA 80741 Jacksonville Park
PW Aug 06
4:00P
Aug 06 4:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires-OBA567912 12 - 0 Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA 83930 Jacksonville Park
MOS Aug 06
6:00P
Aug 06 6:00 PM Exeter Express - OBA 82706 6 - 8 Clinton Mustangs - OBA 88678 Earl Wagner
MOS Aug 06
6:30P
Aug 06 6:30 PM Mount Forest #119 19 - 14 Owen Sound #114 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
MOS Aug 06
6:30P
Aug 06 6:30 PM Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 89939 9 - 12 Owen Sound #212 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
BAN Aug 06
6:30P
Aug 06 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires1 1 - 11 St Marys Major11 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
MID Aug 06
7:30P
Aug 06 7:30 PM Owen Sound Rep - SELECT 80862 2 - 12 Listowel Legionnaires12 John Bell (South)
MID Aug 06
7:30P
Aug 06 7:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes2 2 - 8 Clinton Mustangs8 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN Aug 06
8:30P
Aug 06 8:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires8 8 - 9 St Marys Major9 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
MOS Aug 07
6:00P
Aug 07 6:00 PM Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 899318 18 - 8 Hanover Hurricanes #28 Kinsmen Park (1)
MOS Aug 07
6:00P
Aug 07 6:00 PM St Marys White20 20 - 12 St Marys Red12 Hall of Fame (King)
MOS Aug 07
6:00P
Aug 07 6:00 PM Ripley #219 19 - 5 Ripley #15 Point Clark
MOS Aug 07
6:00P
Aug 07 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires #311 11 - 7 Listowel Legionnaires #27 Wallace Optimist
MOS Aug 07
6:30P
Aug 07 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey4 4 - 19 Clinton Mustangs19 Community Ball Park (Softball)
PW Aug 07
6:30P
Aug 07 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Gold1 1 - 17 Walkerton #117 Walkerton CC (1)
PW Aug 07
6:30P
Aug 07 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes #210 10 - 6 Walkerton -Mildmay6 Mildmay Arena
BAN Aug 07
6:30P
Aug 07 6:30 PM Fergus Rep9 9 - 8 Mitchell Rep8 Cooper Standard
BAN Aug 07
6:30P
Aug 07 6:30 PM Owen Sound Brown15 15 - 3 Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 85663 Grey Highlands SS
mMOS Aug 07
6:30P
Aug 07 6:30 PM Mitchell Minor22 22 - 8 Exeter Express-Red8 Exeter (1)
BAN Aug 07
7:00P
Aug 07 7:00 PM Mount Forest Rep0 0 - 10 Owen Sound Murray10 Tom Williams Park
MID Aug 07
7:00P
Aug 07 7:00 PM Exeter Express7 7 - 3 Kincardine Cardinals OBA 82663 Connaught (Hardball)
PW Aug 07
8:00P
Aug 07 8:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey11 11 - 9 Ripley Rep9 Point Clark
BAN Aug 07
8:30P
Aug 07 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics Select9 9 - 3 Clinton Mustangs3 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MID Aug 07
8:30P
Aug 07 8:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes8 8 - 10 Mitchell Astros - Monden10 Cooper Standard
MID Aug 07
9:00P
Aug 07 9:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA 82661 1 - 5 Exeter Express5 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
MOS Aug 08
6:00P
Aug 08 6:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes #46 6 - 6 Kincardine Cardinals #16 Tiverton Sports (North)
MOS Aug 08
6:00P
Aug 08 6:00 PM Mitchell Major - OBA 887315 15 - 6 Listowel Legionnaires-OBA82726 Jacksonville Park
PW Aug 08
6:30P
Aug 08 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals #26 6 - 7 Owen Sound Blue7 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW Aug 08
6:30P
Aug 08 6:30 PM Mitchell Murray4 4 - 8 Clinton Mustangs 'P'8 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW Aug 08
6:30P
Aug 08 6:30 PM Walkerton #217 17 - 5 Goderich Seahawks Grey5 GDCI
PW Aug 08
6:30P
Aug 08 6:30 PM Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 89947 7 - 9 Hanover Hurricanes #19 Kinsmen Park (1)
BAN Aug 08
6:30P
Aug 08 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes #26 6 - 5 Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 85665 Grey Highlands SS
BAN Aug 08
6:30P
Aug 08 6:30 PM St Marys Minor Exeter Express Exeter (Alvin Willert)
PW Aug 08
8:00P
Aug 08 8:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires #110 10 - 2 Mount Forest Rep2 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
BAN Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires Hanover Hurricanes #2 Racetrack (1)
MOS Aug 09
6:30P
Aug 09 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals - OBA 89093 3 - 13 St Marys - OBA 826313 Teddy's Field
PW Aug 09
6:30P
Aug 09 6:30 PM Walkerton -Teeswater10 10 - 3 Kincardine Cardinals #13 Legion
PW Aug 09
6:30P
Aug 09 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red2 2 - 14 Clinton Mustangs 'L'14 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW Aug 09
6:30P
Aug 09 6:30 PM Mitchell #219 19 - 9 St Marys Blue9 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
BAN Aug 09
6:30P
Aug 09 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes #17 7 - 0 Walkerton #20 Walkerton CC (1)
MOS Aug 09
7:00P
Aug 09 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals - OBA 8909 Clinton Mustangs - OBA 8867 Community Ball Park (Softball)
PW Aug 09
7:00P
Aug 09 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 'P'11 11 - 12 Grand Bend Rep12 Lions Park
PW Aug 09
7:00P
Aug 09 7:00 PM Walkerton -Mildmay11 11 - 3 Saugeen Shores Sting #13 Beiner Park (1)
BAN Aug 09
7:30P
Aug 09 7:30 PM Walkerton #115 15 - 13 Kincardine Cardinals13 Connaught (Hardball)
MOS Aug 10
4:00P
Aug 10 4:00 PM Ripley #14 4 - 7 St Marys Blue7 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
MOS Aug 10
4:00P
Aug 10 4:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting #1(Black)3 3 - 5 Hanover Hurricanes #35 Hall of Fame (King)
MOS Aug 10
4:00P
Aug 10 4:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes #44 4 - 19 St Marys Red19 Teddy's Field
MOS Aug 10
4:30P
Aug 10 4:30 PM Walkerton #215 15 - 2 Exeter Express Blue2 Keterson Park (A)
mMOS Aug 10
4:30P
Aug 10 4:30 PM Clinton Mustangs-Minor4 4 - 23 Mitchell Minor23 Keterson Park (C)
MOS Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM St Marys White14 14 - 1 Mount Forest #11 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
MOS Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey3 3 - 5 Listowel Legionnaires #35 Hall of Fame (King)
MOS Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 89935 5 - 18 Clinton Mustangs18 Teddy's Field
MID Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs5 5 - 8 Listowel Legionnaires8 John Bell (South)
MID Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Exeter Express11 11 - 7 St Marys Rep7 Cooper Standard
MOS Aug 10
6:30P
Aug 10 6:30 PM Ripley #20 0 - 10 Mitchell #110 Keterson Park (A)
MOS Aug 10
6:30P
Aug 10 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting #4(Grey)9 9 - 18 Listowel Legionnaires #418 Keterson Park (D)
MOS Aug 10
6:30P
Aug 10 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals #215 15 - 3 Hanover Hurricanes #23 Keterson Park (B)
MOS Aug 10
6:30P
Aug 10 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs - OBA 886712 12 - 2 Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA 83492 Beiner Park (2)
PW Aug 10
6:30P
Aug 10 6:30 PM Owen Sound Orange5 5 - 10 Owen Sound Blue10 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW Aug 10
6:30P
Aug 10 6:30 PM Mitchell - OBA 827412 12 - 8 Goderich Seahawks-SELECT 93168 GDCI
mMOS Aug 10
6:30P
Aug 10 6:30 PM Grand Bend Lakers9 9 - 14 Exeter Express-Red14 Keterson Park (C)
MID Aug 10
7:00P
Aug 10 7:00 PM Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 89925 5 - 10 Kincardine Cardinals OBA 826610 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MOS Aug 10
8:00P
Aug 10 8:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting #2(White)3 3 - 12 Hanover Hurricanes #112 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
MOS Aug 10
8:00P
Aug 10 8:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires #212 12 - 2 St Marys Black2 Hall of Fame (King)
MOS Aug 10
8:00P
Aug 10 8:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting #3(Gold)8 8 - 16 Owen Sound #216 Teddy's Field
MOS Aug 10
8:15P
Aug 10 8:15 PM Mount Forest #20 0 - 14 Mitchell #214 Keterson Park (A)
MOS Aug 10
8:15P
Aug 10 8:15 PM Walkerton Teeswater16 16 - 4 Walkerton #14 Keterson Park (D)
MOS Aug 10
8:30P
Aug 10 8:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals #16 6 - 8 Howick Hawks8 Keterson Park (B)
MID Aug 10
8:30P
Aug 10 8:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes17 17 - 11 Owen Sound Rep - SELECT 808611 John Bell (South)
MID Aug 10
8:30P
Aug 10 8:30 PM Mitchell Astros - Monden18 18 - 8 Mitchell Astros - Fenwick8 Cooper Standard
MOS Aug 11
8:00A
Aug 11 8:00 AM Saugeen Shores Sting #2(White)13 13 - 13 Mount Forest #113 Teddy's Field
MOS Aug 11
8:00A
Aug 11 8:00 AM Hanover Hurricanes #13 3 - 13 St Marys Blue13 Hall of Fame (King)
MOS Aug 11
8:30A
Aug 11 8:30 AM Ripley #15 5 - 6 St Marys White6 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
MID Aug 11
9:00A
Aug 11 9:00 AM St Marys Rep18 18 - 12 Clinton Mustangs12 Cooper Standard
MID Aug 11
9:00A
Aug 11 9:00 AM Exeter Express4 4 - 8 Listowel Legionnaires8 John Bell (South)
MOS Aug 11
9:30A
Aug 11 9:30 AM Ripley #25 5 - 13 Walkerton #213 Keterson Park (A)
MOS Aug 11
9:30A
Aug 11 9:30 AM Exeter Express Blue5 5 - 14 Mitchell #114 Keterson Park (D)
MOS Aug 11
9:30A
Aug 11 9:30 AM Kincardine Cardinals #12 2 - 12 Hanover Hurricanes #212 Keterson Park (B)
mMOS Aug 11
9:30A
Aug 11 9:30 AM Grand Bend Lakers10 10 - 24 Mitchell Minor24 Keterson Park (C)
MOS Aug 11
10:00A
Aug 11 10:00 AM Hanover Hurricanes #34 4 - 9 Goderich Seahawks Grey9 Hall of Fame (King)
MOS Aug 11
10:00A
Aug 11 10:00 AM Hanover Hurricanes #44 4 - 10 Clinton Mustangs10 Teddy's Field
BAN Aug 11
11:00A
Aug 11 11:00 AM Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA 82670 0 - 14 Kincardine Cardinals - OBA 828114 Connaught (Hardball)
MOS Aug 11
11:30A
Aug 11 11:30 AM Walkerton #118 18 - 13 Mount Forest #213 Keterson Park (A)
MOS Aug 11
11:30A
Aug 11 11:30 AM Walkerton Teeswater1 1 - 13 Mitchell #213 Keterson Park (D)
MOS Aug 11
11:30A
Aug 11 11:30 AM Listowel Legionnaires #414 14 - 4 Listowel Legionnaires #14 Keterson Park (B)
MID Aug 11
11:30A
Aug 11 11:30 AM Owen Sound Rep - SELECT 80865 5 - 3 Mitchell Astros - Fenwick3 Cooper Standard
MID Aug 11
11:30A
Aug 11 11:30 AM Mitchell Astros - Monden5 5 - 8 Hanover Hurricanes8 John Bell (South)
mMOS Aug 11
11:30A
Aug 11 11:30 AM Clinton Mustangs-Minor15 15 - 13 Exeter Express-Red13 Keterson Park (C)
MOS Aug 11
12:00P
Aug 11 12:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires #39 9 - 11 St Marys Black11 Hall of Fame (King)
MOS Aug 11
12:00P
Aug 11 12:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting #3(Gold)7 7 - 20 Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 899320 Teddy's Field
PW Aug 11
1:00P
Aug 11 1:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA 8393 Clinton Mustangs - OBA 8866 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MOS Aug 11
1:30P
Aug 11 1:30 PM Walkerton #27 7 - 8 Mitchell #18 Keterson Park (A)
MOS Aug 11
1:30P
Aug 11 1:30 PM Ripley #27 7 - 11 Exeter Express Blue11 Keterson Park (C)
MOS Aug 11
1:30P
Aug 11 1:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals #28 8 - 16 Howick Hawks16 Keterson Park (D)
MOS Aug 11
1:30P
Aug 11 1:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes #223 23 - 8 Saugeen Shores Sting #4(Grey)8 Keterson Park (B)
BAN Aug 11
1:30P
Aug 11 1:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA 82679 9 - 24 Mitchell Astros - OBA 809324 Connaught (Hardball)
MID Aug 11
2:00P
Aug 11 2:00 PM St Marys Rep11 11 - 5 Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 89925 Cooper Standard
MID Aug 11
2:00P
Aug 11 2:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA 82665 5 - 8 Listowel Legionnaires8 John Bell (South)
MOS Aug 11
2:30P
Aug 11 2:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting #1(Black)1 1 - 13 Listowel Legionnaires #213 Hall of Fame (King)
MOS Aug 11
2:30P
Aug 11 2:30 PM Owen Sound #21 1 - 11 St Marys Red11 Teddy's Field
PW Aug 11
3:00P
Aug 11 3:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA 8393 Clinton Mustangs - OBA 8866 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MOS Aug 11
3:30P
Aug 11 3:30 PM Walkerton #13 3 - 8 Mitchell #28 Keterson Park (D)
MOS Aug 11
3:30P
Aug 11 3:30 PM Mount Forest #27 7 - 18 Walkerton Teeswater18 Keterson Park (A)
mMOS Aug 11
3:30P
Aug 11 3:30 PM Exeter Express-Red6 6 - 20 Mitchell Minor20 Keterson Park (C)
BAN Aug 11
4:00P
Aug 11 4:00 PM Mitchell Astros - OBA 80936 6 - 4 Kincardine Cardinals - OBA 82814 Connaught (Hardball)
MOS Aug 11
4:30P
Aug 11 4:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting #2(White)4 4 - 13 Ripley #113 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
MOS Aug 11
4:30P
Aug 11 4:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes #33 3 - 12 St Marys Black12 Hall of Fame (King)
MOS Aug 11
4:30P
Aug 11 4:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting #3(Gold)10 10 - 6 Hanover Hurricanes #46 Teddy's Field
MID Aug 11
4:30P
Aug 11 4:30 PM Mitchell Astros - Monden13 13 - 14 Exeter Express14 John Bell (South)
MID Aug 11
4:30P
Aug 11 4:30 PM Owen Sound Rep - SELECT 80863 3 - 13 St Marys Rep13 Cooper Standard
MOS Aug 11
5:30P
Aug 11 5:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals #24 4 - 14 Listowel Legionnaires #114 Keterson Park (A)
MOS Aug 11
5:30P
Aug 11 5:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires #414 14 - 4 Howick Hawks4 Keterson Park (D)
mMOS Aug 11
5:30P
Aug 11 5:30 PM Clinton Mustangs-Minor11 11 - 9 Grand Bend Lakers9 Keterson Park (C)
MOS Aug 11
6:30P
Aug 11 6:30 PM Mount Forest #18 8 - 9 St Marys Blue9 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
MOS Aug 11
6:30P
Aug 11 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting #1(Black)4 4 - 15 Listowel Legionnaires #315 Hall of Fame (King)
MOS Aug 11
6:30P
Aug 11 6:30 PM Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 89931 1 - 12 St Marys Red12 Teddy's Field
MID Aug 11
7:30P
Aug 11 7:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes10 10 - 15 Listowel Legionnaires15 John Bell (South)
MID Aug 11
8:00P
Aug 11 8:00 PM Exeter Express4 4 - 2 Kincardine Cardinals OBA 82662 Cooper Standard
MOS Aug 11
8:30P
Aug 11 8:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes #15 5 - 2 St Marys White2 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
MOS Aug 11
8:30P
Aug 11 8:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires #28 8 - 3 Goderich Seahawks Grey3 Hall of Fame (King)
MOS Aug 11
8:30P
Aug 11 8:30 PM Owen Sound #23 3 - 14 Clinton Mustangs14 Teddy's Field
MOS Aug 12
9:00A
Aug 12 9:00 AM Clinton Mustangs12 12 - 1 St Marys Red1 Teddy's Field
MID Aug 12
9:00A
Aug 12 9:00 AM St Marys Rep3 3 - 7 Listowel Legionnaires7 John Bell (South)
MOS Aug 12
10:00A
Aug 12 10:00 AM Walkerton Teeswater3 3 - 9 Mitchell #19 Keterson Park (A)
MOS Aug 12
10:00A
Aug 12 10:00 AM Walkerton #210 10 - 0 Mitchell #20 Keterson Park (D)
MOS Aug 12
10:00A
Aug 12 10:00 AM Listowel Legionnaires #417 17 - 9 Hanover Hurricanes #29 Keterson Park (C)
MOS Aug 12
10:00A
Aug 12 10:00 AM Howick Hawks4 4 - 13 Listowel Legionnaires #113 Keterson Park (B)
MAJ RK OBA Aug 12
10:30A
Aug 12 10:30 AM Mitchell Brown - OBA 917322 22 - 14 Kincardine Cardinals OBA 917014 Connaught (Front)
MOS Aug 12
11:30A
Aug 12 11:30 AM Listowel Legionnaires #34 4 - 3 Goderich Seahawks Grey3 Teddy's Field
MID Aug 12
11:30A
Aug 12 11:30 AM Hanover Hurricanes9 9 - 11 Exeter Express11 John Bell (South)
mMOS Aug 12
12:00P
Aug 12 12:00 PM Clinton Mustangs-Minor0 0 - 18 Mitchell Minor18 Keterson Park (C)
MOS Aug 12
1:00P
Aug 12 1:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires #414 14 - 6 Listowel Legionnaires #16 Keterson Park (A)
MOS Aug 12
1:30P
Aug 12 1:30 PM Walkerton #21 1 - 13 Mitchell #113 Keterson Park (D)
MOS Aug 12
2:00P
Aug 12 2:00 PM St Marys White6 6 - 2 St Marys Blue2 Teddy's Field
MID Aug 12
2:30P
Aug 12 2:30 PM Exeter Express1 1 - 4 Listowel Legionnaires4 John Bell (South)
BAN Aug 12
4:15P
Aug 12 4:15 PM Fergus Rep6 6 - 3 Mount Forest Rep3 C deVore / Cork St.
PW Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM St Marys Red14 14 - 11 Exeter Express Blue11 Earl Wagner
BAN Aug 12
7:00P
Aug 12 7:00 PM Walkerton #114 14 - 2 Mount Forest Rep2 C deVore / Cork St.
BAN Aug 12
7:00P
Aug 12 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes #28 8 - 13 Walkerton #213 Walkerton CC (1)
MOS Aug 13
6:00P
Aug 13 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs - OBA 88678 8 - 6 Exeter Express - OBA 82706 Earl Wagner
PW Aug 13
6:30P
Aug 13 6:30 PM Walkerton -Teeswater15 15 - 7 Listowel Legionnaires #17 Jacksonville Park
PW Aug 13
6:30P
Aug 13 6:30 PM St Marys Red12 12 - 8 Mitchell Hopf8 Cooper Standard
PW Aug 13
6:30P
Aug 13 6:30 PM Walkerton #116 16 - 2 Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 89942 Flesherton
PW Aug 13
6:30P
Aug 13 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 'L'10 10 - 2 Listowel Legionnaires #22 Wallace Optimist
PW Aug 13
6:30P
Aug 13 6:30 PM Owen Sound Blue7 7 - 0 Kincardine Cardinals #20 Tiverton Sports (North)
BAN Aug 13
6:30P
Aug 13 6:30 PM Exeter Express9 9 - 18 St Marys Minor18 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
BAN Aug 13
6:45P
Aug 13 6:45 PM Owen Sound Brown Saugeen Shores Sting Beiner Park (1)
BAN Aug 13
7:30P
Aug 13 7:30 PM Clinton Mustangs18 18 - 3 Kincardine Cardinals3 Connaught (Hardball)
BAN Aug 13
8:30P
Aug 13 8:30 PM Mitchell Rep5 5 - 7 St Marys Major7 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
BAN Aug 14
6:00P
Aug 14 6:00 PM St Marys Major9 9 - 9 St Marys Minor9 Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
PW Aug 14
6:30P
Aug 14 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals #212 12 - 8 Walkerton -Mildmay8 Mildmay Arena
PW Aug 14
6:30P
Aug 14 6:30 PM St Marys Blue9 9 - 19 Mitchell #219 Cooper Standard
PW Aug 14
6:30P
Aug 14 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes #117 17 - 9 Walkerton #39 Walkerton CC (1)
PW Aug 14
6:30P
Aug 14 6:30 PM Mitchell - OBA 82742 2 - 7 Clinton Mustangs - OBA 88667 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN Aug 14
6:30P
Aug 14 6:30 PM Mount Forest Rep Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 8566 Grey Highlands SS
BAN Aug 14
7:00P
Aug 14 7:00 PM Walkerton #117 17 - 18 Owen Sound Brown18 Tom Williams Park
PW Aug 14
8:00P
Aug 14 8:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting #17 7 - 18 Ripley Rep18 Point Clark
BAN Aug 14
8:30P
Aug 14 8:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires4 4 - 8 Clinton Mustangs8 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MOS Aug 15
6:30P
Aug 15 6:30 PM St Marys - OBA 826312 12 - 8 Mitchell Minor - OBA 92438 Keterson Park (A)
PW Aug 15
6:30P
Aug 15 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires #27 7 - 6 Clinton Mustangs 'P'6 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW Aug 15
6:30P
Aug 15 6:30 PM Walkerton #211 11 - 11 Listowel Legionnaires #111 Kinsmen Park (South)
PW Aug 15
6:30P
Aug 15 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes #210 10 - 15 Hanover Hurricanes #115 Kinsmen Park (1)
PW Aug 15
6:30P
Aug 15 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals - OBA 85130 0 - 0 Goderich Seahawks-SELECT 93160 GDCI
BAN Aug 15
6:30P
Aug 15 6:30 PM Mitchell Rep Exeter Express Exeter (Alvin Willert)
BAN Aug 15
6:30P
Aug 15 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires8 8 - 9 Fergus Rep9 Fergus Sportsplex
PW Aug 15
7:00P
Aug 15 7:00 PM Walkerton -Mildmay14 14 - 6 Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 89946 Flesherton
BAN Aug 15
7:00P
Aug 15 7:00 PM Owen Sound Murray11 11 - 9 Owen Sound Bittel9 Tom Williams Park
PW Aug 15
8:30P
Aug 15 8:30 PM Walkerton #322 22 - 2 Walkerton #12 Walkerton CC (1)
BAN Aug 15
8:30P
Aug 15 8:30 PM St Marys Minor6 6 - 6 Lucan-Ilderton Athletics Select6 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
PW Aug 16
6:00P
Aug 16 6:00 PM Mitchell Hopf15 15 - 12 Exeter Express Red12 Earl Wagner
PW Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks-SELECT 93160 0 - 0 Mitchell - OBA 82740 Cooper Standard
PW Aug 16
7:00P
Aug 16 7:00 PM Owen Sound Orange Saugeen Shores Sting Gold Beiner Park (1)
BAN Aug 17
4:00P
Aug 17 4:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics Select9 9 - 10 St Marys Minor10 Connaught (Hardball)
BAN Aug 17
4:30P
Aug 17 4:30 PM Owen Sound Murray10 10 - 0 Kincardine Cardinals0 Connaught (Back)
BAN Aug 17
5:00P
Aug 17 5:00 PM Walkerton #15 5 - 7 Saugeen Shores Sting7 Beiner Park (1)
BAN Aug 17
5:30P
Aug 17 5:30 PM St Marys Major1 1 - 2 Fergus Rep2 Grey Highlands SS
BAN Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM Exeter Express2 2 - 5 Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 85665 Connaught (Hardball)
PW Aug 17
6:30P
Aug 17 6:30 PM Ripley Rep Goderich Seahawks Grey GDCI
BAN Aug 17
6:30P
Aug 17 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes #25 5 - 14 Clinton Mustangs14 Connaught (Back)
BAN Aug 17
7:00P
Aug 17 7:00 PM Walkerton #29 9 - 5 Hanover Hurricanes #15 Racetrack (1)
BAN Aug 17
8:00P
Aug 17 8:00 PM Mount Forest Rep2 2 - 19 Owen Sound Brown19 Connaught (Hardball)
BAN Aug 17
8:30P
Aug 17 8:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires4 4 - 6 Mitchell Rep6 Connaught (Back)
BAN Aug 18
8:00A
Aug 18 8:00 AM Hanover Hurricanes #24 4 - 3 Kincardine Cardinals3 Connaught (Hardball)
BAN Aug 18
8:30A
Aug 18 8:30 AM St Marys Major7 7 - 1 Walkerton #11 Grey Highlands SS
BAN Aug 18
9:00A
Aug 18 9:00 AM Walkerton #22 2 - 9 Lucan-Ilderton Athletics Select9 Connaught (Back)
BAN Aug 18
10:00A
Aug 18 10:00 AM Owen Sound Murray6 6 - 1 Clinton Mustangs1 Connaught (Hardball)
BAN Aug 18
10:30A
Aug 18 10:30 AM Fergus Rep2 2 - 4 Owen Sound Bittel4 Grey Highlands SS
BAN Aug 18
11:00A
Aug 18 11:00 AM St Marys Minor5 5 - 5 Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 85665 Connaught (Back)
BAN Aug 18
12:00P
Aug 18 12:00 PM Owen Sound Brown10 10 - 0 Listowel Legionnaires0 Connaught (Hardball)
BAN Aug 18
1:00P
Aug 18 1:00 PM Exeter Express2 2 - 11 Hanover Hurricanes #111 Connaught (Back)
BAN Aug 18
2:00P
Aug 18 2:00 PM Mount Forest Rep0 0 - 18 Mitchell Rep18 Connaught (Hardball)
BAN Aug 18
3:00P
Aug 18 3:00 PM Clinton Mustangs15 15 - 1 Kincardine Cardinals1 Connaught (Back)
BAN Aug 18
4:00P
Aug 18 4:00 PM Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 85669 9 - 3 Walkerton #23 Connaught (Hardball)
BAN Aug 18
5:00P
Aug 18 5:00 PM Owen Sound Murray11 11 - 5 Hanover Hurricanes #25 Connaught (Back)
BAN Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes #17 7 - 8 St Marys Minor8 Connaught (Hardball)
BAN Aug 18
7:00P
Aug 18 7:00 PM Mount Forest Rep2 2 - 3 Listowel Legionnaires3 Connaught (Back)
BAN Aug 18
8:00P
Aug 18 8:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics Select4 4 - 6 Exeter Express6 Connaught (Hardball)
BAN Aug 18
9:00P
Aug 18 9:00 PM Owen Sound Brown10 10 - 2 Mitchell Rep2 Connaught (Back)
BAN Aug 19
8:00A
Aug 19 8:00 AM Clinton Mustangs3 3 - 4 Owen Sound Brown4 Connaught (Hardball)
BAN Aug 19
8:00A
Aug 19 8:00 AM Owen Sound Murray12 12 - 8 Mitchell Rep8 Connaught (Back)
BAN Aug 19
10:15A
Aug 19 10:15 AM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics Select8 8 - 5 Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 85665 Connaught (Back)
BAN Aug 19
10:15A
Aug 19 10:15 AM St Marys Minor9 9 - 2 Hanover Hurricanes #12 Connaught (Hardball)
BAN Aug 19
1:00P
Aug 19 1:00 PM Owen Sound Murray3 3 - 14 Owen Sound Brown14 Connaught (Back)
BAN Aug 19
2:00P
Aug 19 2:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics Select2 2 - 9 St Marys Minor9 Connaught (Hardball)
PW Aug 19
4:00P
Aug 19 4:00 PM Clinton Mustangs - OBA 88663 3 - 3 Exeter Express3 Exeter (1)
PW Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires-OBA56791 1 - 11 Exeter Express11 Exeter (1)
MOS Aug 19
6:30P
Aug 19 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA 8349 Mount Forest - OBA 9174 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW Aug 19
6:30P
Aug 19 6:30 PM Walkerton -Teeswater12 12 - 3 Walkerton #23 Walkerton CC (3)
BAN Aug 20
6:00P
Aug 20 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals - OBA 8281 Mitchell Astros - OBA 8093 Cooper Standard
PW Aug 20
6:30P
Aug 20 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes #111 11 - 20 Listowel Legionnaires #220 Jacksonville Park
PW Aug 20
6:30P
Aug 20 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals - OBA 8513 Clinton Mustangs - OBA 8866 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW Aug 20
7:00P
Aug 20 7:00 PM Walkerton #2 Saugeen Shores Sting Gold Beiner Park (1)
BAN Aug 20
8:15P
Aug 20 8:15 PM Kincardine Cardinals - OBA 8281 Mitchell Astros - OBA 8093 Cooper Standard
PW Aug 21
6:00P
Aug 21 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks-SELECT 9316 Listowel Legionnaires-OBA5679 Jacksonville Park
PW Aug 21
6:30P
Aug 21 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires #1 Walkerton -Mildmay Mildmay Arena
PW Aug 21
6:30P
Aug 21 6:30 PM St Marys - OBA 8074 Mitchell - OBA 8274 Cooper Standard
PW Aug 22
6:30P
Aug 22 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey Clinton Mustangs 'P' Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW Aug 22
6:30P
Aug 22 6:30 PM Ripley Rep Kincardine Cardinals #1 Legion
MOS Aug 22
7:00P
Aug 22 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs - OBA 8867 Listowel Legionnaires-OBA8272 Kinsmen Park (South)
MOS Aug 23
7:00P
Aug 23 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires-OBA8272 Clinton Mustangs - OBA 8867 Community Ball Park (Softball)
PW Aug 23
7:00P
Aug 23 7:00 PM Walkerton #2 Saugeen Shores Sting #1 Beiner Park (1)
BAN Aug 23
7:00P
Aug 23 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA 8267 Mitchell Astros - OBA 8093 Cooper Standard
BAN Aug 23
8:00P
Aug 23 8:00 PM St Marys Rep Mitchell Astros - OBA 8093 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN Aug 26
11:00A
Aug 26 11:00 AM Kincardine Cardinals - OBA 8281 St Marys Rep Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
BAN Aug 26
2:00P
Aug 26 2:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals - OBA 8281 St Marys Rep Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
PW Aug 29
6:30P
Aug 29 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs - OBA 8866 Mitchell - OBA 8274 Cooper Standard
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:21 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 21, 2018 1:21 PM