OBA :: Western Ontario Association Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

48 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
MIN RK May 25
6:15P
May 25 6:15 PM Exeter Express Blue Grand Bend Rep Lions Park
PW May 25
6:30P
May 25 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires #2 Kincardine Cardinals #3 Legion
PW May 25
6:30P
May 25 6:30 PM Mitchell #3 Rolph Mitchell #1 Murray Cooper Standard
PW Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires #3 Mitchell #3 Rolph Cooper Standard
PW Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires #2 Mitchell #1 Murray Cooper Standard
MAJ RK1 Jun 16
6:30P
Jun 16 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue St Marys Red Hall of Fame (3)
MOS Jun 18
1:00P
Jun 18 1:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Hanover - Walkerton OBA Walkerton CC (1)
PW Jun 18
1:00P
Jun 18 1:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA St Marys OBA Hall of Fame (Rotary)
PW Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Mitchell #2 Hopf Goderich Seahawks Black Agriculture Park (Hardball)
MAJ RK2 Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Walkerton Zettler Hanover Hurricanes #4 Racetrack (2)
MAJ RK2 Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Mount Forest #2 Hanover Hurricanes #2 Kinsmen Park (3)
PW Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Flesherton Rangers (Select) Owen Sound Blue Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires #1 Listowel Legionnaires #3 Jacksonville Park
PW Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Stratford Nationals Select Mitchell #1 Murray Cooper Standard
MAJ RK1 Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM St Marys Red Goderich Seahawks Black Agriculture Park (Hardball)
PW Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Exeter Express #2 Blue Clinton Mustangs 'C' Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW Jul 09
6:30P
Jul 09 6:30 PM St Marys OBA Listowel Legionnaires OBA Jacksonville Park
PW Jul 10
6:00P
Jul 10 6:00 PM Mitchell #3 Rolph Oakridge Tincaps Select West Lions
MAJ RK1 Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM St Marys Red Mitchell Cito Keterson Park (D)
PW Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes #1 Owen Sound Green Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 'C' Stratford Nationals Select SERC (Hardball)
BAN Jul 13
7:30P
Jul 13 7:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Hanover Hurricanes Racetrack (1)
PW Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes #3 Owen Sound Green Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW Jul 23
6:30P
Jul 23 6:30 PM Walkerton Graul Walkerton Kreager Walkerton CC (3)
BAN Jul 24
7:00P
Jul 24 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Owen Sound #3 Red Tom Williams Park
MAJ RK2 Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Gold Owen Sound #3 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MAJ RK2 Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Walkerton Zettler Ripley Rep Reid's Corners
MAJ RK1 Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM St Marys Red Goderich Seahawks Black Agriculture Park (Hardball)
PW Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 'C' Mitchell #1 Murray Cooper Standard
MAJ RK OBA Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Listowel Legionnaires OBA Listowel Optimist
MAJ RK2 Jul 27
6:30P
Jul 27 6:30 PM Walkerton -Mildmay Mount Forest #2 Mildmay Arena
PW Jul 27
6:30P
Jul 27 6:30 PM Walkerton Graul Listowel Legionnaires #2 Jacksonville Park
MOS Jul 30
6:45P
Jul 30 6:45 PM Mount Forest OBA Mitchell OBA Keterson Park (A)
MIN RK Jul 31
6:30P
Jul 31 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey Mitchell Harris Keterson Park (C)
PW Aug 01
6:00P
Aug 01 6:00 PM Mitchell #1 Murray Southwest London Scorpions Select Lambeth Optimist (1)
BAN Aug 01
7:00P
Aug 01 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Owen Sound #2 Green Tom Williams Park
MIN RK Aug 02
6:30P
Aug 02 6:30 PM Mitchell Wolfe Mitchell Harris Keterson Park (D)
PW Aug 02
6:30P
Aug 02 6:30 PM Stratford Nationals Select Clinton Mustangs 'S' Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting #1 Black Walkerton Rourke Walkerton CC (3)
PW Aug 03
6:30P
Aug 03 6:30 PM Exeter Express #1 Red Mitchell #1 Murray Cooper Standard
PW Aug 03
6:30P
Aug 03 6:30 PM Stratford Nationals Select Listowel Legionnaires #2 Jacksonville Park
MOS Aug 03
7:45P
Aug 03 7:45 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Mount Forest OBA Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW Aug 07
6:30P
Aug 07 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Walkerton - Hanover OBA Walkerton CC (1)
PW Aug 10
6:30P
Aug 10 6:30 PM North London Nationals Select Mitchell #3 Rolph Cooper Standard
PW Aug 11
6:30P
Aug 11 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires #3 North London Nationals Select North London (3)
PW Aug 14
6:30P
Aug 14 6:30 PM Grand Bend Rep Goderich Seahawks Black Agriculture Park (Hardball)
PW Aug 22
7:00P
Aug 22 7:00 PM Stratford Nationals Select Clinton Mustangs OBA Community Ball Park (Softball)
PW Aug 24
6:30P
Aug 24 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires #2 Stratford Nationals Select SERC (Hardball)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 3:51 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Sep 23, 2017 3:51 PM