OBA :: Western Ontario Association Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

114 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MJ RK T2 Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals13 13 - 10 Walkerton Mildmay10 Mildmay Arena
MIN RK Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Red21 21 - 15 Howick Hawks15 Wroxeter
MJ RK T1 Jun 21
6:15P
Jun 21 6:15 PM Clinton Mustangs6 6 - 15 Walkerton Capitals15 Walkerton CC (1)
MJ RK T2 Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting 34 4 - 11 Saugeen Shores Sting 211 Cameron Park (B)
MJ RK T2 Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires36 36 - 10 Exeter Express Red10 Exeter (2)
MJ RK T2 Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs16 16 - 24 St Marys Rockies Red24 Hall of Fame (3)
MOS Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Walkerton team 1 Chepstow HL Chepstow (2)
MOS Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 114 14 - 8 Exeter Express Blue8 Exeter (1)
MOS Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Blue5 5 - 15 Goderich Seahawks Black15 Bannister Park (Rona)
MOS Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Black9 9 - 16 Mitchell Astros Blue16 Keterson Park (A)
PW Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 11 1 - 24 Flesherton Rangers24 Flesherton
BAN Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals12 12 - 12 Hanover Hurricanes12 Racetrack (1)
MIN RK Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals21 21 - 12 Clinton Mustangs 212 St. Joseph's School
MOS Jun 21
7:00P
Jun 21 7:00 PM Owen Sound team 14 4 - 12 Saugeen Shores Sting12 Beiner Park (2)
PW Jun 21
7:00P
Jun 21 7:00 PM Ripley HL9 9 - 10 Goderich Seahawks10 Bannister Park (Lions)
PW Jun 21
7:00P
Jun 21 7:00 PM Beaver Valley HL12 12 - 12 Owen Sound team 312 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS Jun 21
7:30P
Jun 21 7:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 112 12 - 8 Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow8 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
BAN Jun 21
9:00P
Jun 21 9:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 29 9 - 10 Saugeen Shores Sting10 Beiner Park (1)
MOS Jun 22
5:30P
Jun 22 5:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 223 23 - 6 Exeter Express Blue6 Exeter (1)
MJ RK T2 Jun 22
5:45P
Jun 22 5:45 PM Mount Forest Mavericks 2 Mount Forest Mavericks 1 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MJ RK T2 Jun 22
6:00P
Jun 22 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 112 12 - 17 Kincardine Cardinals 317 Tiverton Sports (North)
MJ RK T2 Jun 22
6:00P
Jun 22 6:00 PM Howick Hawks24 24 - 1 Hanover Hurricanes 11 Kinsmen Park (2)
MOS Jun 22
6:00P
Jun 22 6:00 PM Walkerton team 312 12 - 13 Howick Hawks Gold13 Fordwich
MIN RK Jun 22
6:00P
Jun 22 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 214 14 - 15 Goderich Seahawks15 Bannister Park (Rona)
MJ RK T1 Jun 22
6:30P
Jun 22 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals15 15 - 3 Kincardine Cardinals-OBA3 Connaught (Back)
MOS Jun 22
6:30P
Jun 22 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey Mitchell Astros Wood Keterson Park (A)
MOS Jun 22
6:30P
Jun 22 6:30 PM Walkerton team 215 15 - 8 Owen Sound team 28 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW Jun 22
6:30P
Jun 22 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 27 7 - 17 Listowel Legionnaires 117 Jacksonville Park
MIN RK Jun 22
6:30P
Jun 22 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Blue13 13 - 18 Clinton Mustangs 118 St. Joseph's School
MIN RK Jun 22
6:30P
Jun 22 6:30 PM Ripley HL12 12 - 20 Kincardine Cardinals20 Connaught (Front)
PW Jun 22
6:30P
Jun 22 6:30 PM St Marys OBA14 14 - 3 Clinton Mustangs OBA3 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MJ RK T2 Jun 22
6:45P
Jun 22 6:45 PM Listowel Legionnaires26 26 - 8 Ripley HL8 Ripley
MJ RK T1 Jun 22
7:00P
Jun 22 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA21 21 - 22 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA22 Beiner Park (2)
BAN Jun 22
7:00P
Jun 22 7:00 PM Flesherton Rangers9 9 - 7 Owen Sound Hawks7 Tom Williams Park
BAN Jun 22
7:00P
Jun 22 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals21 21 - 11 Listowel Legionnaires 211 John Bell (South)
MID Jun 22
7:00P
Jun 22 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting4 4 - 14 Hanover Hurricanes14 Racetrack (1)
MOS Jun 22
7:30P
Jun 22 7:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 314 14 - 13 Mount Forest Mavericks Black13 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
BAN Jun 22
8:30P
Jun 22 8:30 PM Exeter Express Blue22 22 - 6 Clinton Mustangs 16 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN Jun 22
8:30P
Jun 22 8:30 PM St Marys Rockies Red9 9 - 17 Mitchell Astros Major17 Cooper Standard
MJ RK T2 Jun 23
5:45P
Jun 23 5:45 PM Walkerton Capitals Mount Forest Mavericks 2 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MJ RK T2 Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros25 25 - 15 Goderich Seahawks Grey15 Bannister Park (Hyundai)
MOS Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Centre Wellington Cougars 10u Listowel Legionnaires 1 Jacksonville Park
MOS Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Chepstow HL4 4 - 14 Howick Hawks Green14 Wroxeter
MOS Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Ripley HL8 8 - 8 Kincardine Cardinals8 Connaught (Back)
MOS Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Blue10 10 - 10 St Marys Rockies Red10 Teddy's Field
PW Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Gold5 5 - 10 Kincardine Cardinals10 Connaught (Front)
PW Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Red3 3 - 11 Mitchell Astros Blue11 Keterson Park (A)
BAN Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Blue16 16 - 14 Mitchell Astros Minor14 Cooper Standard
MJ RK T2 Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Chepstow HL25 25 - 1 Saugeen Shores Sting 11 Jubilee Park (Back)
MOS Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 1 Beaver Valley HL Moreau Park (2)
MOS Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow5 5 - 8 Flesherton Rangers8 Flesherton
BAN Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals1 1 - 13 Kincardine Cardinals13 Connaught (Hardball)
BAN Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Exeter Express OBA9 9 - 10 Clinton Mustangs OBA10 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MIN RK Jun 23
6:45P
Jun 23 6:45 PM Exeter Express Red21 21 - 15 Exeter Express Blue15 Exeter Tim Bit
PW Jun 23
7:00P
Jun 23 7:00 PM Grand Bend Lakers10 10 - 8 Goderich Seahawks8 Bannister Park (Lions)
MID Jun 23
7:00P
Jun 23 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Flesherton Rangers Grey Highlands SS
BAN Jun 23
7:00P
Jun 23 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA7 7 - 13 Listowel Legionnaires OBA13 John Bell (South)
MID Jun 23
8:30P
Jun 23 8:30 PM St Marys Rockies13 13 - 9 Mitchell Astros Blue9 Cooper Standard
MOS Jun 24
5:00P
Jun 24 5:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes6 6 - 6 Walkerton team 36 Walkerton CC (1)
PW Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 25 5 - 10 Mitchell Astros Red10 Cooper Standard
PW Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Walkerton OBA2 2 - 25 Kincardine Cardinals-OBA25 Connaught (Front)
MJ RK T2 Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 1 Saugeen Shores Sting 1 Jubilee Park (Back)
MJ RK T2 Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Blue28 28 - 10 St Marys Rockies Red10 Hall of Fame (3)
MOS Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Red Mitchell Astros Wood Keterson Park (A)
BAN Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red Clinton Mustangs 2 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MJ RK T2 Jun 24
7:00P
Jun 24 7:00 PM Owen Sound team 214 14 - 9 Saugeen Shores Sting 29 Beiner Park (2)
PW Jun 24
7:00P
Jun 24 7:00 PM Exeter Express Blue16 16 - 2 Grand Bend Lakers2 Lions Park
MOS Jun 24
7:15P
Jun 24 7:15 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Walkerton OBA Walkerton CC (1)
PW Jun 24
8:00P
Jun 24 8:00 PM Exeter Express Red20 20 - 7 Mitchell Astros White7 Cooper Standard
MID Jun 24
8:30P
Jun 24 8:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Clinton Mustangs OBA Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MJ RK T2 Jun 25
9:00A
Jun 25 9:00 AM Owen Sound team 2 Owen Sound team 1 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MIN RK Jun 25
10:00A
Jun 25 10:00 AM Goderich Seahawks13 13 - 14 Howick Hawks14 Fordwich
MJ RK T2 Jun 25
11:00A
Jun 25 11:00 AM Kincardine Cardinals 325 25 - 10 Kincardine Cardinals 110 Tiverton Sports (North)
MJ RK T2 Jun 25
11:00A
Jun 25 11:00 AM Clinton Mustangs9 9 - 22 Goderich Seahawks Grey22 Bannister Park (Hyundai)
MIN RK Jun 25
11:00A
Jun 25 11:00 AM Ripley HL9 9 - 15 Kincardine Cardinals15 Connaught (Front)
PW Jun 25
11:00A
Jun 25 11:00 AM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Flesherton Rangers Select Flesherton
MJ RK T2 Jun 25
11:30A
Jun 25 11:30 AM Walkerton Capitals0 0 - 23 Howick Hawks23 Fordwich
MOS Jun 25
11:30A
Jun 25 11:30 AM Grand Bend Lakers6 6 - 7 Goderich Seahawks Grey7 Bannister Park (Rona)
MJ RK T1 Jun 25
1:00P
Jun 25 1:00 PM Clinton Mustangs9 9 - 14 St Marys OBA14 Hall of Fame (3)
MOS Jun 25
1:00P
Jun 25 1:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Centre Wellington Cougars 10u Elora CC
MOS Jun 25
1:00P
Jun 25 1:00 PM Howick Hawks Gold4 4 - 11 Howick Hawks Green11 Fordwich
BAN Jun 25
1:00P
Jun 25 1:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA5 5 - 7 Mitchell Astros Minor7 Cooper Standard
MJ RK T1 Jun 25
3:00P
Jun 25 3:00 PM Clinton Mustangs6 6 - 17 St Marys OBA17 Hall of Fame (3)
PW Jun 25
3:00P
Jun 25 3:00 PM Howick Hawks Green Howick Hawks Gold Fordwich
BAN Jun 25
4:00P
Jun 25 4:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA3 3 - 14 Mitchell Astros Major14 Cooper Standard
MJ RK T2 Jun 26
11:00A
Jun 26 11:00 AM Walkerton Mildmay10 10 - 5 Saugeen Shores Sting 35 Jubilee Park (Back)
MJ RK T2 Jun 26
11:30A
Jun 26 11:30 AM Mitchell Astros5 5 - 8 Listowel Legionnaires8 Listowel Optimist
MID Jun 26
4:00P
Jun 26 4:00 PM Walkerton Capitals St Marys Rockies Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
PW Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 19 9 - 13 Exeter Express Red13 Earl Wagner
PW Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Grand Bend Lakers7 7 - 17 Mitchell Astros White17 Keterson Park (A)
PW Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Walkerton team 3 Mount Forest Mavericks Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MID Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals St Marys Rockies Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
MOS Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Chepstow HL2 2 - 17 Walkerton team 217 Walkerton CC (2)
MOS Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 2 Walkerton team 3 Walkerton CC (3)
PW Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting8 8 - 9 Owen Sound team 29 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
BAN Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Blue6 6 - 11 Exeter Express Blue11 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
MID Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes8 8 - 9 Mount Forest Mavericks9 C deVore / Cork St.
BAN Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA0 0 - 10 Clinton Mustangs OBA10 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 15 5 - 8 Walkerton Capitals8 Walkerton CC (1)
MJ RK T2 Jun 27
5:30P
Jun 27 5:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes 21 1 - 12 Howick Hawks12 Fordwich
PW Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Exeter Express Red17 17 - 9 Exeter Express Blue9 Earl Wagner
PW Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Walkerton OBA7 7 - 12 Mitchell Astros OBA12 Cooper Standard
MID Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA St Marys OBA Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
MOS Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks OBA4 4 - 8 Kincardine Cardinals-OBA8 Connaught (Front)
MJ RK T1 Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs3 3 - 27 Listowel Legionnaires OBA27 Listowel Optimist
MJ RK T2 Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 1 Owen Sound team 2 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MJ RK T2 Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black7 7 - 11 Exeter Express Blue11 Exeter (2)
MJ RK T2 Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey5 5 - 24 St Marys Rockies Blue24 Hall of Fame (3)
MOS Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey5 5 - 16 Mitchell Astros Blue16 Keterson Park (C)
MOS Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Walkerton team 1 Walkerton CC (2)
MIN RK Jun 27
6:45P
Jun 27 6:45 PM Clinton Mustangs 117 17 - 13 Exeter Express Red13 Exeter Tim Bit
PW Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Howick Hawks Green9 9 - 3 Ripley HL3 Point Clark
BAN Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA20 20 - 5 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA5 Beiner Park (1)
MID Jun 27
9:00P
Jun 27 9:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals11 11 - 4 Saugeen Shores Sting4 Beiner Park (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:28 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 28, 2022 11:28 AM