2022
15U
LDBA Houseleague :: 15U Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
July 2022
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
15uW35 Jul 02
10:00A
Jul 02 10:00 AM Strathroy 27 7 - 3 Thedford 13 Thedford Legacy
15uE37 Jul 04
6:00P
Jul 04 6:00 PM Dorchester 110 10 - 11 St. Thomas Formet11 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
15uW28 Jul 04
6:00P
Jul 04 6:00 PM DKMB 212 12 - 13 North Middlesex 113 Parkhill (B)
15uW36 Jul 04
6:00P
Jul 04 6:00 PM Thedford 17 7 - 9 Strathroy 19 Alexandra
13 Jul 04
6:00P
Jul 04 6:00 PM Byron #2 - Vowles Green11 11 - 8 North London #28 Northridge (2)
29 Jul 04
6:00P
Jul 04 6:00 PM Byron #1 - Bensette Red12 12 - 11 Oakridge Red11 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15uW37 Jul 04
8:30P
Jul 04 8:30 PM Strathroy 211 11 - 6 DKMB 16 Komoka (Back)
15uE39 Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Dorchester 216 16 - 17 Southwest London 117 Hamlyn
15uE38 Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Eager Beaver 15 5 - 11 St. Thomas Geerlinks11 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
15uE41 Jul 05
8:30P
Jul 05 8:30 PM St. Thomas Formet13 13 - 8 South London 18 City Wide (Lower)
15uE40 Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM South London 116 16 - 6 Eager Beaver 16 City Wide (Lower)
15uW38 Jul 06
7:00P
Jul 06 7:00 PM Strathroy 114 14 - 1 Strathroy 21 Alexandra
30 Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM Oakridge Black15 15 - 8 Lucan-Ilderton #18 Lucan (1)
31 Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM North London #110 10 - 19 Byron #2 - Vowles Green19 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15uW39 Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM DKMB 28 8 - 11 Camlachie 111 Lakeshore
15uW40 Jul 07
8:30P
Jul 07 8:30 PM DKMB 18 8 - 9 North Middlesex 19 Parkhill (B)
32 Jul 08
6:00P
Jul 08 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton #17 7 - 12 North London #212 Northridge (1)
15uW41 Jul 09
10:00A
Jul 09 10:00 AM DKMB 21 1 - 1 Thedford 11 Thedford Legacy
15uE43 Jul 10
8:00P
Jul 10 8:00 PM St. Thomas Formet8 8 - 16 Dorchester 116 Dorchester ORC
15uW42 Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Strathroy 212 12 - 11 Strathroy 111 Alexandra
15uE44 Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Eager Beaver 13 3 - 12 St. Thomas Formet12 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
34 Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM North London #21 1 - 10 Oakridge Black10 Byron Sports Complex (3)
33 Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Byron #2 - Vowles Green19 19 - 10 North London #110 Northridge (2)
15uW43 Jul 11
8:30P
Jul 11 8:30 PM DKMB 20 0 - 15 DKMB 115 Komoka (Back)
15uE45 Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM St. Thomas Geerlinks16 16 - 7 Southwest London 17 Hamlyn
15uE46 Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Dorchester 116 16 - 6 Eager Beaver 16 City Wide (Lower)
15uW44 Jul 13
7:00P
Jul 13 7:00 PM DKMB 112 12 - 6 Strathroy 26 Alexandra
15uW45 Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Strathroy 113 13 - 4 DKMB 24 Komoka (Back)
35 Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Oakridge Red8 8 - 18 Lucan-Ilderton #118 Lucan (1)
15uE47 Jul 14
8:30P
Jul 14 8:30 PM Dorchester 123 23 - 10 South London 110 City Wide (Lower)
15uW46 Jul 14
8:30P
Jul 14 8:30 PM Camlachie 13 3 - 13 North Middlesex 113 Parkhill (B)
37 Jul 14
8:30P
Jul 14 8:30 PM North London #117 17 - 10 Byron #1 - Bensette Red10 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15uE48 Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM St. Thomas Geerlinks15 15 - 3 Dorchester 23 Dorchester ORC
38 Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM North London #210 10 - 16 Oakridge Red16 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15uW47 Jul 16
10:00A
Jul 16 10:00 AM North Middlesex 14 4 - 3 Thedford 13 Thedford Legacy
15uE49 Jul 17
8:00P
Jul 17 8:00 PM Dorchester 212 12 - 13 Dorchester 113 Dorchester ORC
15uE50 Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM St. Thomas Geerlinks7 7 - 0 St. Thomas Formet0 Emslie Field
15uW48 Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Strathroy 111 11 - 8 North Middlesex 18 Parkhill (B)
40 Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Oakridge Black15 15 - 6 Oakridge Red6 Byron Sports Complex (3)
39 Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM North London #211 11 - 11 North London #111 Northridge (2)
15uE52 Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM St. Thomas Formet7 7 - 0 Southwest London 10 Hamlyn
15uW14 Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM Thedford 18 8 - 19 DKMB 219 Komoka (Back)
41 Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM North London #29 9 - 15 Byron #2 - Vowles Green15 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15uW49 Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Strathroy 18 8 - 3 Camlachie 13 Lakeshore
15uW50 Jul 21
8:30P
Jul 21 8:30 PM Strathroy 26 6 - 9 North Middlesex 19 Parkhill (B)
15uE54 Jul 21
8:30P
Jul 21 8:30 PM Southwest London 15 5 - 21 South London 121 City Wide (Lower)
42 Jul 21
8:30P
Jul 21 8:30 PM Oakridge Red21 21 - 11 Byron #1 - Bensette Red11 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15uE55 Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM Dorchester 120 20 - 9 Dorchester 29 Dorchester ORC
43 Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM Byron #1 - Bensette Red8 8 - 9 Oakridge Black9 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15uW51 Jul 23
10:00A
Jul 23 10:00 AM Camlachie 16 6 - 7 Thedford 17 Thedford Legacy
15uE56 Jul 24
8:00P
Jul 24 8:00 PM Southwest London 15 5 - 11 Dorchester 111 Dorchester ORC
15uE57 Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM South London 113 13 - 7 St. Thomas Formet7 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
15uW52 Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM DKMB 26 6 - 13 Strathroy 113 Alexandra
44 Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Byron #2 - Vowles Green6 6 - 14 Oakridge Black14 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15uW53 Jul 25
8:30P
Jul 25 8:30 PM Thedford 15 5 - 14 DKMB 114 Komoka (Back)
15uE42 Jul 25
8:30P
Jul 25 8:30 PM Southwest London 111 11 - 21 Dorchester 221 Dorchester ORC
15uE58 Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Dorchester 17 7 - 8 St. Thomas Geerlinks8 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
15uE59 Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Eager Beaver 14 4 - 9 Southwest London 19 Hamlyn
15uW23 Jul 26
8:30P
Jul 26 8:30 PM DKMB 17 7 - 12 Strathroy 112 Alexandra
15uW54 Jul 27
7:00P
Jul 27 7:00 PM Camlachie 110 10 - 11 Strathroy 211 Alexandra
15uW55 Jul 27
8:30P
Jul 27 8:30 PM North Middlesex 111 11 - 7 DKMB 27 Komoka (Back)
15uE60 Jul 27
8:30P
Jul 27 8:30 PM St. Thomas Geerlinks17 17 - 7 Eager Beaver 17 City Wide (Lower)
36 Jul 28
6:00P
Jul 28 6:00 PM Oakridge Black14 14 - 8 Byron #2 - Vowles Green8 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15uW56 Jul 28
6:30P
Jul 28 6:30 PM Strathroy 217 17 - 6 Camlachie 16 Lakeshore
15uW57 Jul 28
8:30P
Jul 28 8:30 PM DKMB 215 15 - 8 North Middlesex 18 Parkhill (B)
15uE61 Jul 29
6:00P
Jul 29 6:00 PM St. Thomas Formet5 5 - 11 Dorchester 211 Dorchester ORC
22 Jul 29
6:00P
Jul 29 6:00 PM North London #17 7 - 18 Oakridge Red18 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15uW58 Jul 30
10:00A
Jul 30 10:00 AM Strathroy 18 8 - 10 Thedford 110 Thedford Legacy
15uE62 Jul 31
6:00P
Jul 31 6:00 PM Southwest London 17 7 - 8 St. Thomas Geerlinks8 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
15uE63 Jul 31
8:00P
Jul 31 8:00 PM South London 16 6 - 16 Dorchester 116 Dorchester ORC
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 5:21 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 07, 2022 5:21 PM