- Home
- Hockey
- OMHA
- TCMHL
- U13 Smith
- Schedule By Month
Game |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
SU13-198 |
Feb 01 6:30P |
Feb 01 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
SMSC (2)
|
SU13-194 |
Feb 01 7:45P |
Feb 01 |
7:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion8 |
8 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
SU13-196 |
Feb 02 7:30P |
Feb 02 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold1 |
1 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (A)
|
SU13-195 |
Feb 02 7:45P |
Feb 02 |
7:45 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Caledon East (2)
|
SU13-172 |
Feb 03 7:10P |
Feb 03 |
7:10 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats7 |
7 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
Canlan Oakville (2)
|
SU13-202 |
Feb 04 12:30P |
Feb 04 |
12:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 5 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack5 |
Bayshore
|
SU13-177 |
Feb 04 3:30P |
Feb 04 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold5 |
5 - 4 |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
Hespeler (1)
|
SU13-200 |
Feb 04 5:20P |
Feb 04 |
5:20 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
1 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers Blue6 |
Trafalgar Park
|
SU13-139 |
Feb 04 6:15P |
Feb 04 |
6:15 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
SU13-146 |
Feb 05 12:45P |
Feb 05 |
12:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold7 |
7 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
Bayshore
|
SU13-197 |
Feb 05 2:30P |
Feb 05 |
2:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
Memorial
|
SU13-154 |
Feb 05 5:40P |
Feb 05 |
5:40 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 8 |
Centre Wellington Fusion8 |
Elora
|
SU13-204 |
Feb 05 7:00P |
Feb 05 |
7:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Dundas Blues3 |
Market
|
SU13-136 |
Feb 06 6:15P |
Feb 06 |
6:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Gold1 |
Appleby (1)
|
SU13-164 |
Feb 08 6:30P |
Feb 08 |
6:30 PM |
Dundas Blues3 |
3 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles Gold5 |
Nelson
|
SU13-180 |
Feb 08 7:45P |
Feb 08 |
7:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
5 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
SU13-168 |
Feb 09 7:30P |
Feb 09 |
7:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (A)
|
SU13-205 |
Feb 10 7:30P |
Feb 10 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
2 - 5 |
Hespeler Shamrocks5 |
Hespeler (1)
|
SU13-159 |
Feb 11 11:45A |
Feb 11 |
11:45 AM |
Dundas Blues1 |
1 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
SU13-163 |
Feb 11 1:00P |
Feb 11 |
1:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 |
0 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (1)
|
SU13-161 |
Feb 11 2:45P |
Feb 11 |
2:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
SU13-186 |
Feb 11 5:10P |
Feb 11 |
5:10 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion8 |
8 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
Trafalgar Park
|
SU13-171 |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
Appleby (1)
|
SU13-170 |
Feb 12 2:35P |
Feb 12 |
2:35 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers Red7 |
SMSC (3)
|
SU13-176 |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 5 |
Dundas Blues5 |
Market
|
SU13-201 |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 7 |
Orangeville Flyers7 |
Alder (Red)
|
SU13-187 |
Feb 15 7:00P |
Feb 15 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Green)
|
U13S-A4 |
Feb 16 7:30P |
Feb 16 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
0 - 10 |
Centre Wellington Fusion10 |
Fergus (A)
|
U13S-B3 |
Feb 18 1:00P |
Feb 18 |
1:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
4 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (B)
|
U13S-B8 |
Feb 18 1:30P |
Feb 18 |
1:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 4 OT |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
U13S-A12 |
Feb 18 5:00P |
Feb 18 |
5:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (1)
|
U13S-A2 |
Feb 18 5:50P |
Feb 18 |
5:50 PM |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles Blue5 |
Appleby (1)
|
U13S-A6 |
Feb 19 10:35A |
Feb 19 |
10:35 AM |
Oakville Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers Red7 |
SMSC (4)
|
U13S-B11 |
Feb 19 1:15P |
Feb 19 |
1:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
Appleby (1)
|
U13S-B10 |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
5 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
Bayshore
|
U13S-A19 |
Feb 19 4:15P |
Feb 19 |
4:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
U13S-B17 |
Feb 19 7:00P |
Feb 19 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 5 |
Dundas Blues5 |
Market
|
U13S-A14 |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks6 |
6 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
SMSC (2)
|
U13S-A9 |
Feb 23 6:30P |
Feb 23 |
6:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks5 |
5 - 4 OT |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (2)
|
U13S-B4 |
Feb 23 7:40P |
Feb 23 |
7:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
U13S-B20 |
Feb 24 8:00P |
Feb 24 |
8:00 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (2)
|
U13S-B7 |
Feb 25 2:15P |
Feb 25 |
2:15 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack5 |
5 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
Acton (B)
|
U13S-B6 |
Feb 25 2:45P |
Feb 25 |
2:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold1 |
1 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats0 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
U13S-A16 |
Feb 25 3:30P |
Feb 25 |
3:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 4 |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
Hespeler (1)
|
U13S-A1 |
Feb 25 4:15P |
Feb 25 |
4:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red6 |
6 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Blue1 |
Appleby (1)
|
U13S-A5 |
Feb 25 5:10P |
Feb 25 |
5:10 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
7 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers Blue1 |
Trafalgar Park
|
U13S-B14 |
Feb 26 2:00P |
Feb 26 |
2:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
Bayshore
|
U13S-B19 |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Dundas Blues2 |
Market
|
U13S-B16 |
Feb 28 7:30P |
Feb 28 |
7:30 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
Central
|
U13S-A20 |
Feb 28 8:00P |
Feb 28 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
0 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 6:27 AM.