2023-2024
U13
Bluewater :: U13 Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

30 Games in the Next 14 Days
Game Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U13RR01 Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
U13RR98 Feb 23
7:15P
Feb 23 7:15 PM Talbot Trail Blazers Kent Cobras Memorial
U13RR95 Feb 24
5:30P
Feb 24 5:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
U13RR11 Feb 24
5:40P
Feb 24 5:40 PM LaSalle Sabres Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
U13RR12 Feb 25
2:00P
Feb 25 2:00 PM Amherstburg Stars Erie North Shore Storm Kingsville
U13RR30 Feb 25
3:30P
Feb 25 3:30 PM Talbot Trail Blazers Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
U13RR19 Feb 25
5:50P
Feb 25 5:50 PM Kent Cobras LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
U13RR97 Feb 26
8:00P
Feb 26 8:00 PM Kent Cobras Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
U13RR28 Feb 27
6:00P
Feb 27 6:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Talbot Trail Blazers Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U13RR99 Feb 27
7:00P
Feb 27 7:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent Cobras Thames Campus
U13RR07 Feb 28
7:40P
Feb 28 7:40 PM Amherstburg Stars Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
U13RR02 Feb 29
5:50P
Feb 29 5:50 PM Talbot Trail Blazers Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
U13RR17 Feb 29
8:05P
Feb 29 8:05 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
U13RR21 Mar 01
6:00P
Mar 01 6:00 PM Riverside Rangers Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
U13RR34 Mar 02
4:30P
Mar 02 4:30 PM LaSalle Sabres Windsor Jr. Spitfires Central Park (South)
U13RR09 Mar 02
6:10P
Mar 02 6:10 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
U13RR05 Mar 02
7:40P
Mar 02 7:40 PM Riverside Rangers Belle River Canadiens ATC (Shuren)
U13RR33 Mar 03
2:30P
Mar 03 2:30 PM Riverside Rangers Windsor Jr. Spitfires Central Park (South)
U13RR08 Mar 03
3:00P
Mar 03 3:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm Belle River Canadiens ATC (Shuren)
U13RR18 Mar 03
5:55P
Mar 03 5:55 PM Talbot Trail Blazers LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
U13RR32 Mar 04
7:00P
Mar 04 7:00 PM Belle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
U13RR14 Mar 04
7:40P
Mar 04 7:40 PM Erie North Shore Storm Kent Cobras Memorial
U13RR24 Mar 04
8:00P
Mar 04 8:00 PM Amherstburg Stars Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
U13RR96 Mar 05
6:00P
Mar 05 6:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm Talbot Trail Blazers Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U13RR06 Mar 05
7:30P
Mar 05 7:30 PM LaSalle Sabres Belle River Canadiens ATC (Shuren)
U13RR16 Mar 06
7:00P
Mar 06 7:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Kent Cobras Tilbury
U13RR27 Mar 06
7:20P
Mar 06 7:20 PM Riverside Rangers Talbot Trail Blazers Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
U13RR04 Mar 07
6:00P
Mar 07 6:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
U13RR25 Mar 08
6:00P
Mar 08 6:00 PM Belle River Canadiens Talbot Trail Blazers Essex (Libro)
U13RR20 Mar 08
7:30P
Mar 08 7:30 PM Amherstburg Stars LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 11:40 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 23, 2024 11:40 AM