Alliance :: Seeded (AA/A) Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2020
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MNC Jan 02
7:00P
Jan 02 7:00 PM Cambridge Hawks5 5 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Activa (PJD)
MM Jan 02
8:30P
Jan 02 8:30 PM Stratford Warriors5 5 - 5 London Jr Knights Green5 Western Fair (Harvey's)
A Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 9 London Jr Knights White9 Nichols (A)
MB Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars0 0 - 0 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 Stronach (A)
MM Jan 03
7:15P
Jan 03 7:15 PM London Jr Knights Green4 4 - 0 St. Thomas Jr Stars0 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
P Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars5 5 - 1 London Jr Knights White1 Nichols (A)
MB Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM Stratford Warriors0 0 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Pillers)
M Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM Stratford Warriors4 4 - 3 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 Stronach (A)
B Jan 03
8:30P
Jan 03 8:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers3 3 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Optimists)
M Jan 03
8:45P
Jan 03 8:45 PM Sarnia Sting3 3 - 3 St. Thomas Jr Stars3 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MA Jan 04
12:15P
Jan 04 12:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 5 London Jr Knights Green5 Nichols (C)
MP Jan 04
12:30P
Jan 04 12:30 PM Brantford 99ers7 7 - 5 St. Thomas Jr Stars5 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
A Jan 04
12:45P
Jan 04 12:45 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars8 8 - 1 Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue1 SRIC (Red)
MP Jan 04
1:00P
Jan 04 1:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 4 - 1 Burlington Jr. Cougars Green1 SRIC (Blue)
B Jan 04
1:15P
Jan 04 1:15 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 2 St. Thomas Jr Stars2 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MB Jan 04
1:30P
Jan 04 1:30 PM Stratford Warriors4 4 - 6 Kitchener Jr Rangers6 Sportsworld (Spec)
MA Jan 04
1:45P
Jan 04 1:45 PM Hamilton Huskies1 1 - 6 London Jr Knights White6 Nichols (C)
P Jan 04
2:00P
Jan 04 2:00 PM Brantford 99ers5 5 - 2 Burlington Jr. Cougars White2 SRIC (Red)
MB Jan 04
2:00P
Jan 04 2:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 2 - 2 St. Thomas Jr Stars2 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MA Jan 04
2:30P
Jan 04 2:30 PM Sarnia Sting3 3 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 McIntosh
MNC Jan 04
2:30P
Jan 04 2:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers3 3 - 7 West London Hawks7 Bostwick (B)
A Jan 04
3:15P
Jan 04 3:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers0 0 - 5 London Jr Knights White5 Nichols (C)
MA Jan 04
3:30P
Jan 04 3:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White1 1 - 4 GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 Argyle (B)
MM Jan 04
3:30P
Jan 04 3:30 PM Hamilton Huskies6 6 - 0 Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue0 SRIC (Red)
M Jan 04
3:30P
Jan 04 3:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 3 - 0 St. Thomas Jr Stars0 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
A Jan 04
4:00P
Jan 04 4:00 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 4 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 Medway
P Jan 04
4:00P
Jan 04 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Red1 1 - 2 London Jr Knights White2 Nichols (A)
MP Jan 04
4:45P
Jan 04 4:45 PM Waterloo Wolves4 4 - 3 London Jr Knights White3 Nichols (C)
P Jan 04
4:45P
Jan 04 4:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers6 6 - 0 Burlington Jr. Cougars Green0 SRIC (Blue)
MA Jan 04
5:00P
Jan 04 5:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 5 - 0 Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue0 SRIC (Red)
A Jan 04
5:00P
Jan 04 5:00 PM Cambridge Hawks5 5 - 6 GLHA Jr Mustangs White6 Argyle (B)
B Jan 04
5:00P
Jan 04 5:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 2 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers5 Activa (PJD)
P Jan 04
5:15P
Jan 04 5:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 3 - 1 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 Medway
A Jan 04
5:30P
Jan 04 5:30 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 0 Hamilton Huskies0 Parkdale
MM Jan 04
5:30P
Jan 04 5:30 PM Sarnia Sting4 4 - 2 St. Thomas Jr Stars2 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MP Jan 04
6:00P
Jan 04 6:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue5 5 - 1 Burlington Jr. Cougars White1 SRIC (Red)
MB Jan 04
6:00P
Jan 04 6:00 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 1 Burlington Jr. Cougars White1 SRIC (Blue)
MP Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Hamilton Huskies1 1 - 2 GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 Nichols (B)
B Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Green1 1 - 3 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 Medway
P Jan 04
6:45P
Jan 04 6:45 PM Sarnia Sting2 2 - 3 Stratford Warriors3 Rotary Complex (Molson)
MP Jan 04
7:15P
Jan 04 7:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Green7 7 - 0 Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal0 SRIC (Blue)
MNC Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 4 Burlington Jr. Cougars Green4 SRIC (Red)
B Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Red1 1 - 6 London Jr Knights White6 Nichols (A)
MM Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 1 - 0 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 Medway
M Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 1 - 3 GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 Nichols (B)
M Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue0 0 - 5 Sarnia Sting5 Sarnia Arena
A Jan 05
9:45A
Jan 05 9:45 AM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple5 5 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 The Aud (Kiwanis)
A Jan 05
10:30A
Jan 05 10:30 AM St. Thomas Jr Stars6 6 - 2 Burlington Jr. Cougars White2 Gateway (2)
MA Jan 05
11:30A
Jan 05 11:30 AM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets8 8 - 3 Hamilton Huskies3 Parkdale
MA Jan 05
11:45A
Jan 05 11:45 AM GLHA Jr Mustangs White12 12 - 0 Burlington Jr. Cougars Green0 Gateway (2)
MA Jan 05
12:00P
Jan 05 12:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars4 4 - 3 Sarnia Sting3 Clearwater (Blue)
MB Jan 05
12:30P
Jan 05 12:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White0 0 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers4 The Aud (Kiwanis)
MA Jan 05
12:45P
Jan 05 12:45 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 7 Stratford Warriors7 Rotary Complex (Molson)
MP Jan 05
12:45P
Jan 05 12:45 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue1 1 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Parkdale
A Jan 05
1:00P
Jan 05 1:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars4 4 - 2 Burlington Jr. Cougars Green2 Gateway (2)
MP Jan 05
1:00P
Jan 05 1:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars1 1 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Optimists)
A Jan 05
1:15P
Jan 05 1:15 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 3 Sarnia Sting3 Clearwater (Blue)
A Jan 05
2:00P
Jan 05 2:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 1 - 6 Stratford Warriors6 Allman
A Jan 05
2:00P
Jan 05 2:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 0 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 AMC (West)
MB Jan 05
2:00P
Jan 05 2:00 PM London Jr Knights White2 2 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Chedoke (Red)
MB Jan 05
2:00P
Jan 05 2:00 PM London Jr Knights Green4 4 - 1 St. Thomas Jr Stars1 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MP Jan 05
2:15P
Jan 05 2:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 5 - 1 Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal1 Gateway (2)
MB Jan 05
3:00P
Jan 05 3:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 2 - 2 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 Medway
MM Jan 05
3:00P
Jan 05 3:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 3 - 0 Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue0 SRIC (Blue)
MA Jan 05
3:15P
Jan 05 3:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue2 2 - 2 London Jr Knights Green2 Western Fair (HanStone)
MP Jan 05
3:30P
Jan 05 3:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Green0 0 - 3 GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 Argyle (A)
MP Jan 05
3:30P
Jan 05 3:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White2 2 - 6 Stratford Warriors6 Allman
P Jan 05
3:30P
Jan 05 3:30 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 3 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 Stronach (B)
M Jan 05
3:45P
Jan 05 3:45 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 4 Hamilton Huskies4 Chedoke (Red)
P Jan 05
4:00P
Jan 05 4:00 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 3 Sarnia Sting3 Clearwater (Blue)
MB Jan 05
4:00P
Jan 05 4:00 PM Sarnia Sting1 1 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Lions)
MM Jan 05
4:00P
Jan 05 4:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets8 8 - 2 Sarnia Sting2 Sarnia Arena
M Jan 05
4:00P
Jan 05 4:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue3 3 - 5 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple5 Stronach (A)
P Jan 05
4:30P
Jan 05 4:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Green1 1 - 1 Hamilton Huskies White1 Parkdale
MB Jan 05
4:30P
Jan 05 4:30 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 4 Stratford Warriors4 Dufferin
B Jan 05
4:30P
Jan 05 4:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars3 3 - 1 Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue1 SRIC (Blue)
B Jan 05
4:30P
Jan 05 4:30 PM Hamilton Huskies White3 3 - 6 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple6 Medway
MP Jan 05
4:45P
Jan 05 4:45 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 1 London Jr Knights White1 Western Fair (HanStone)
P Jan 05
5:00P
Jan 05 5:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue2 2 - 3 Stratford Warriors3 Allman
P Jan 05
5:00P
Jan 05 5:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White1 1 - 1 GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 Argyle (A)
MM Jan 05
5:45P
Jan 05 5:45 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Chedoke (Red)
B Jan 05
6:00P
Jan 05 6:00 PM Stratford Warriors1 1 - 3 Burlington Jr. Cougars White3 SRIC (Blue)
B Jan 05
6:00P
Jan 05 6:00 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 1 Sarnia Sting1 Sarnia Arena
MNC Jan 05
6:00P
Jan 05 6:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Green3 3 - 4 Hamilton Huskies4 Parkdale
P Jan 05
6:15P
Jan 05 6:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars4 4 - 2 London Jr Knights Green2 Western Fair (HanStone)
MM Jan 05
6:30P
Jan 05 6:30 PM London Jr Knights Green5 5 - 3 Stratford Warriors3 Allman
M Jan 05
7:15P
Jan 05 7:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 3 - 2 St. Thomas Jr Stars2 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
M Jan 05
8:00P
Jan 05 8:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 0 - 5 Sarnia Sting5 Sarnia Arena
MNC Jan 05
8:00P
Jan 05 8:00 PM West London Hawks6 6 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Galt Arena
P Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers1 1 - 0 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 Southwood (Green)
MB Jan 06
7:15P
Jan 06 7:15 PM London Jr Knights White2 2 - 0 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 Southwood (Red)
MP Jan 07
6:45P
Jan 07 6:45 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 1 - 8 Stratford Warriors8 Rotary Complex (Molson)
MP Jan 07
7:15P
Jan 07 7:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 1 - 5 St. Thomas Jr Stars5 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MB Jan 07
8:00P
Jan 07 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers5 Activa (PJD)
M Jan 07
8:15P
Jan 07 8:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars3 3 - 2 London Jr Knights 2 Western Fair (HanStone)
MM Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Hamilton Huskies1 1 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#3)
P Jan 08
6:30P
Jan 08 6:30 PM London Jr Knights White3 3 - 2 London Jr Knights Green2 Western Fair (Harvey's)
P Jan 08
7:00P
Jan 08 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars5 5 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 McIntosh
B Jan 08
7:30P
Jan 08 7:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue1 1 - 6 Hamilton Huskies Red6 Chedoke (Green)
B Jan 08
7:30P
Jan 08 7:30 PM London Jr Knights White3 3 - 3 St. Thomas Jr Stars3 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MM Jan 08
8:00P
Jan 08 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves0 0 - 2 London Jr Knights Green2 Western Fair (Harvey's)
M Jan 08
8:00P
Jan 08 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves4 4 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Activa (PJD)
MNC Jan 08
8:00P
Jan 08 8:00 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 0 Hamilton Huskies0 Parkdale
B Jan 08
8:15P
Jan 08 8:15 PM London Jr Knights Green1 1 - 5 Brantford 99ers5 Gretzky Center (#1)
MM Jan 08
8:15P
Jan 08 8:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars0 0 - 5 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple5 Medway
M Jan 08
8:15P
Jan 08 8:15 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 4 London Jr Knights 4 Western Fair (HanStone)
MP Jan 09
6:45P
Jan 09 6:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 5 London Jr Knights White5 Western Fair (HanStone)
MB Jan 09
7:30P
Jan 09 7:30 PM Stratford Warriors1 1 - 4 GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 Bostwick (B)
MM Jan 09
8:00P
Jan 09 8:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 2 - 4 Brantford 99ers4 Civic Centre
M Jan 09
8:00P
Jan 09 8:00 PM Sarnia Sting5 5 - 1 GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 Bostwick (A)
M Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM London Jr Knights 4 4 - 3 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 Stronach (A)
MM Jan 10
8:00P
Jan 10 8:00 PM Stratford Warriors6 6 - 1 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 Stronach (A)
M Jan 10
8:00P
Jan 10 8:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 1 - 8 Hamilton Huskies8 Chedoke (Red)
M Jan 10
8:00P
Jan 10 8:00 PM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers4 Activa (PJD)
MA Jan 11
11:30A
Jan 11 11:30 AM Burlington Jr. Cougars Green1 1 - 10 St. Thomas Jr Stars10 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MB Jan 11
12:00P
Jan 11 12:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White0 0 - 5 Stratford Warriors5 Allman
M Jan 11
12:30P
Jan 11 12:30 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 5 Hamilton Huskies5 Mohawk (Liuna)
MA Jan 11
2:00P
Jan 11 2:00 PM Stratford Warriors3 3 - 2 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 Southwood (Green)
MA Jan 11
2:30P
Jan 11 2:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers4 4 - 0 London Jr Knights White0 Nichols (A)
A Jan 11
2:30P
Jan 11 2:30 PM Sarnia Sting2 2 - 2 GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 Bostwick (B)
MNC Jan 11
3:00P
Jan 11 3:00 PM Hamilton Huskies6 6 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers0 Activa (PJD)
B Jan 11
3:45P
Jan 11 3:45 PM Sarnia Sting5 5 - 2 GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 Bostwick (A)
MP Jan 11
4:00P
Jan 11 4:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue2 2 - 2 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 Southwood (Green)
MB Jan 11
4:00P
Jan 11 4:00 PM Waterloo Wolves6 6 - 1 GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 Bostwick (B)
MP Jan 11
4:15P
Jan 11 4:15 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Grand River
MP Jan 11
4:15P
Jan 11 4:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal0 0 - 10 Hamilton Huskies10 Parkdale
MB Jan 11
5:00P
Jan 11 5:00 PM Sarnia Sting0 0 - 7 Kitchener Jr Rangers7 Activa (PJD)
A Jan 11
5:15P
Jan 11 5:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Green0 0 - 8 Stratford Warriors8 Rotary Complex (Molson)
P Jan 11
5:30P
Jan 11 5:30 PM Sarnia Sting1 1 - 4 London Jr Knights White4 Nichols (A)
B Jan 11
5:30P
Jan 11 5:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Green1 1 - 1 Hamilton Huskies White1 Parkdale
M Jan 11
6:00P
Jan 11 6:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 0 - 6 Stratford Warriors6 Rotary Complex (RBC)
MP Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 3 London Jr Knights Green3 Nichols (A)
MM Jan 11
7:15P
Jan 11 7:15 PM Stratford Warriors1 1 - 3 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 Southwood (Red)
MB Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue0 0 - 4 Brantford 99ers4 Gretzky Center (#4)
B Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue4 4 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers5 Activa (PJD)
B Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White5 5 - 1 Stratford Warriors1 Rotary Complex (RBC)
M Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Sarnia Sting5 5 - 2 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 Medway
P Jan 11
8:30P
Jan 11 8:30 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 4 London Jr Knights Green4 Nichols (A)
A Jan 12
11:00A
Jan 12 11:00 AM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers4 Sportsworld (Spec)
B Jan 12
11:00A
Jan 12 11:00 AM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 1 Burlington Jr. Cougars Green1 Gateway (2)
A Jan 12
12:30P
Jan 12 12:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Green0 0 - 9 St. Thomas Jr Stars9 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
M Jan 12
12:30P
Jan 12 12:30 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 3 Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue3 Gateway (2)
B Jan 12
1:00P
Jan 12 1:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White2 2 - 6 Stratford Warriors6 Allman
MB Jan 12
1:30P
Jan 12 1:30 PM Waterloo Wolves4 4 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#3)
A Jan 12
2:00P
Jan 12 2:00 PM Sarnia Sting5 5 - 0 Burlington Jr. Cougars White0 Gateway (2)
M Jan 12
2:00P
Jan 12 2:00 PM Cambridge Hawks0 0 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 RIM Park (Lions)
B Jan 12
3:00P
Jan 12 3:00 PM London Jr Knights White3 3 - 5 Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue5 SRIC (Blue)
B Jan 12
3:00P
Jan 12 3:00 PM Sarnia Sting3 3 - 3 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 Medway
MM Jan 12
3:00P
Jan 12 3:00 PM Cambridge Hawks5 5 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#3)
MA Jan 12
3:15P
Jan 12 3:15 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 5 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 Southwood (Red)
A Jan 12
4:00P
Jan 12 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies3 3 - 4 London Jr Knights Green4 Nichols (A)
M Jan 12
4:00P
Jan 12 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies6 6 - 1 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 Stronach (A)
B Jan 12
4:15P
Jan 12 4:15 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 2 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 Southwood (Red)
P Jan 12
4:30P
Jan 12 4:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White2 2 - 1 Burlington Jr. Cougars Green1 SRIC (Blue)
MB Jan 12
4:30P
Jan 12 4:30 PM Sarnia Sting5 5 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Dufferin
MM Jan 12
4:30P
Jan 12 4:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers5 5 - 5 Hamilton Huskies5 Chedoke (Red)
MM Jan 12
4:30P
Jan 12 4:30 PM Sarnia Sting2 2 - 5 Stratford Warriors5 Allman
M Jan 12
5:00P
Jan 12 5:00 PM London Jr Knights 2 2 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 The Aud (Kinsmen)
A Jan 12
5:30P
Jan 12 5:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 2 - 2 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 Southwood (Green)
MP Jan 12
5:30P
Jan 12 5:30 PM Cambridge Hawks5 5 - 3 London Jr Knights White3 Nichols (A)
MM Jan 12
5:45P
Jan 12 5:45 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 0 - 5 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 Southwood (Red)
P Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 6 - 0 GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 Bostwick (B)
MP Jan 12
6:15P
Jan 12 6:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers1 1 - 2 London Jr Knights Green2 Western Fair (HanStone)
MB Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White1 1 - 11 GLHA Jr Mustangs White11 Nichols (B)
M Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM Sarnia Sting1 1 - 5 Stratford Warriors5 Allman
P Jan 12
6:45P
Jan 12 6:45 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars5 5 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 AMC (West)
B Jan 12
7:30P
Jan 12 7:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal1 1 - 2 GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 Argyle (B)
MB Jan 12
8:15P
Jan 12 8:15 PM London Jr Knights Green1 1 - 3 London Jr Knights White3 Western Fair (HanStone)
MNC Jan 12
8:30P
Jan 12 8:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Green2 2 - 7 Cambridge Hawks7 Galt Arena
A Jan 13
7:00P
Jan 13 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 3 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 Southwood (Green)
MA Jan 14
7:15P
Jan 14 7:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 0 - 1 St. Thomas Jr Stars1 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
B Jan 14
8:00P
Jan 14 8:00 PM London Jr Knights White5 5 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers4 Activa (PJD)
M Jan 14
8:00P
Jan 14 8:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars4 4 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Preston Aud
MB Jan 14
8:15P
Jan 14 8:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars2 2 - 6 London Jr Knights Green6 Western Fair (HanStone)
MP Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM London Jr Knights White5 5 - 2 St. Thomas Jr Stars2 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
P Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves4 4 - 1 Cambridge Hawks1 McIntosh
M Jan 15
7:15P
Jan 15 7:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers3 3 - 3 Stratford Warriors3 Rotary Complex (Molson)
MNC Jan 15
7:45P
Jan 15 7:45 PM West London Hawks4 4 - 1 Hamilton Huskies1 Chedoke (Green)
M Jan 15
8:00P
Jan 15 8:00 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 4 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 Stronach (A)
B Jan 15
8:15P
Jan 15 8:15 PM London Jr Knights White1 1 - 7 Brantford 99ers7 Gretzky Center (#1)
M Jan 15
8:15P
Jan 15 8:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue3 3 - 4 Hamilton Huskies4 Chedoke (Red)
M Jan 16
6:30P
Jan 16 6:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 1 - 11 London Jr Knights 11 Western Fair (Harvey's)
P Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM London Jr Knights Green2 2 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Rotary Complex (RBC)
MB Jan 16
8:00P
Jan 16 8:00 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers5 Activa (PJD)
MB Jan 16
8:00P
Jan 16 8:00 PM Hamilton Huskies0 0 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 McIntosh
MM Jan 16
8:00P
Jan 16 8:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 5 Brantford 99ers5 Civic Centre
B Jan 16
8:15P
Jan 16 8:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars4 4 - 0 London Jr Knights Green0 Western Fair (HanStone)
MM Jan 16
8:15P
Jan 16 8:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue1 1 - 14 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets14 Southwood (Red)
MM Jan 16
8:30P
Jan 16 8:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars1 1 - 8 London Jr Knights Green8 Western Fair (Harvey's)
MP Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 1 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 Stronach (A)
M Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers3 3 - 0 Hamilton Huskies0 Chedoke (Green)
M Jan 17
8:30P
Jan 17 8:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue0 0 - 7 Waterloo Wolves7 RIM Park (Optimists)
A Jan 18
11:30A
Jan 18 11:30 AM Cambridge Hawks6 6 - 0 Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue0 SRIC (Red)
MA Jan 18
12:00P
Jan 18 12:00 PM Stratford Warriors1 1 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Sportsworld (Spec)
P Jan 18
12:45P
Jan 18 12:45 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 2 - 2 Burlington Jr. Cougars White2 SRIC (Red)
P Jan 18
1:00P
Jan 18 1:00 PM Stratford Warriors0 0 - 0 Hamilton Huskies Red0 Chedoke (Red)
M Jan 18
1:30P
Jan 18 1:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers4 4 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Pillers)
MM Jan 18
2:00P
Jan 18 2:00 PM Stratford Warriors10 10 - 4 Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue4 SRIC (Red)
B Jan 18
2:30P
Jan 18 2:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Red0 0 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 AMC (West)
A Jan 18
3:00P
Jan 18 3:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 5 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Parkdale
MM Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies3 3 - 8 Brantford 99ers8 Gretzky Center (#2)
MA Jan 19
11:00A
Jan 19 11:00 AM London Jr Knights Green5 5 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers5 Activa (PJD)
P Jan 19
11:00A
Jan 19 11:00 AM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 4 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Sportsworld (Spec)
MA Jan 19
1:00P
Jan 19 1:00 PM Hamilton Huskies4 4 - 5 Brantford 99ers5 Gretzky Center (#1)
M Jan 19
1:00P
Jan 19 1:00 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 1 Hamilton Huskies1 Chedoke (Red)
A Jan 19
2:00P
Jan 19 2:00 PM Hamilton Huskies0 0 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 AMC (West)
M Jan 19
2:00P
Jan 19 2:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 1 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 RIM Park (Lions)
A Jan 19
2:30P
Jan 19 2:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 4 - 6 Brantford 99ers6 Gretzky Center (#1)
P Jan 19
2:30P
Jan 19 2:30 PM Stratford Warriors2 2 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 RIM Park (Optimists)
MP Jan 19
3:00P
Jan 19 3:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers1 1 - 1 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 Medway
MP Jan 19
3:00P
Jan 19 3:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White3 3 - 8 GLHA Jr Mustangs White8 Argyle (A)
P Jan 19
3:00P
Jan 19 3:00 PM Sarnia Sting4 4 - 1 Hamilton Huskies Red1 Chedoke (Red)
MM Jan 19
3:00P
Jan 19 3:00 PM Brantford 99ers6 6 - 0 Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue0 SRIC (Blue)
MA Jan 19
3:30P
Jan 19 3:30 PM London Jr Knights White1 1 - 1 Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue1 SRIC (Red)
MA Jan 19
3:30P
Jan 19 3:30 PM Sarnia Sting2 2 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 AMC (West)
MP Jan 19
4:00P
Jan 19 4:00 PM Sarnia Sting6 6 - 4 Cambridge Hawks4 Preston Aud
MB Jan 19
4:00P
Jan 19 4:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue0 0 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Activa (PJD)
MB Jan 19
4:30P
Jan 19 4:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 1 - 1 Hamilton Huskies1 Chedoke (Red)
B Jan 19
4:30P
Jan 19 4:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Green3 3 - 0 Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal0 SRIC (Blue)
MM Jan 19
4:30P
Jan 19 4:30 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Allman
A Jan 19
5:30P
Jan 19 5:30 PM London Jr Knights White4 4 - 3 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 Southwood (Green)
B Jan 19
5:30P
Jan 19 5:30 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 0 Waterloo Wolves0 RIM Park (Optimists)
B Jan 19
5:30P
Jan 19 5:30 PM Sarnia Sting4 4 - 1 Cambridge Hawks1 Preston Aud
MM Jan 19
5:30P
Jan 19 5:30 PM London Jr Knights Green3 3 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Activa (PJD)
MM Jan 19
5:45P
Jan 19 5:45 PM Sarnia Sting3 3 - 6 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 Southwood (Red)
MP Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Green3 3 - 1 Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue1 SRIC (Blue)
MB Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Sarnia Sting3 3 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Dufferin
MM Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Waterloo Wolves5 5 - 1 Hamilton Huskies1 Chedoke (Red)
M Jan 19
7:15P
Jan 19 7:15 PM London Jr Knights 12 12 - 0 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 Southwood (Red)
B Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 1 - 7 London Jr Knights White7 Western Fair (City Chrysler)
P Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White5 5 - 4 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 Southwood (Green)
MB Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Stratford Warriors2 2 - 4 GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 Nichols (A)
B Jan 20
8:15P
Jan 20 8:15 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 1 London Jr Knights White1 Western Fair (HanStone)
M Jan 20
8:30P
Jan 20 8:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 3 - 4 GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 Bostwick (B)
P Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 6 - 4 Brantford 99ers4 Civic Centre
B Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Red2 2 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers5 Activa (PJD)
M Jan 21
8:15P
Jan 21 8:15 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#1)
A Jan 22
6:45P
Jan 22 6:45 PM London Jr Knights Green London Jr Knights White Western Fair (HanStone)
MP Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers Cambridge Hawks McIntosh
MP Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM London Jr Knights Green Kitchener Jr Rangers Grand River
MB Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Sarnia Sting GLHA Jr Mustangs White Argyle (B)
M Jan 22
7:15P
Jan 22 7:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (Molson)
MNC Jan 22
7:45P
Jan 22 7:45 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Green Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Green)
MM Jan 22
8:00P
Jan 22 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
MM Jan 22
8:00P
Jan 22 8:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Stratford Warriors Allman
M Jan 22
8:15P
Jan 22 8:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights Western Fair (HanStone)
MM Jan 22
8:30P
Jan 22 8:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Cambridge Hawks Hespeler (2)
MB Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#2)
MB Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
MB Jan 23
8:15P
Jan 23 8:15 PM London Jr Knights White London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (HanStone)
MM Jan 23
8:30P
Jan 23 8:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
MM Jan 23
8:30P
Jan 23 8:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
M Jan 23
8:30P
Jan 23 8:30 PM Stratford Warriors London Jr Knights Western Fair (Harvey's)
P Jan 24
6:00P
Jan 24 6:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Stronach (A)
P Jan 24
6:15P
Jan 24 6:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue Hamilton Huskies Red Chedoke (Red)
MP Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM London Jr Knights White Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Red)
M Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue Wave Sports Centre
MA Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Cambridge Hawks McIntosh
MP Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM London Jr Knights Green Waterloo Wolves AMC (East)
MM Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Brantford 99ers GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Stronach (A)
MNC Jan 24
8:15P
Jan 24 8:15 PM West London Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers Grand River
A Jan 25
11:30A
Jan 25 11:30 AM Stratford Warriors Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
A Jan 25
11:30A
Jan 25 11:30 AM Kitchener Jr Rangers Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
P Jan 25
11:30A
Jan 25 11:30 AM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Burlington Jr. Cougars White SRIC (Red)
B Jan 25
12:45P
Jan 25 12:45 PM Hamilton Huskies White Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal SRIC (Red)
MA Jan 25
1:00P
Jan 25 1:00 PM Stratford Warriors Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue SRIC (Blue)
A Jan 25
1:00P
Jan 25 1:00 PM Sarnia Sting Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue Wave Sports Centre
MA Jan 25
1:45P
Jan 25 1:45 PM Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights Green Nichols (C)
MA Jan 25
2:00P
Jan 25 2:00 PM London Jr Knights White Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
B Jan 25
2:00P
Jan 25 2:00 PM Stratford Warriors Burlington Jr. Cougars Green SRIC (Blue)
MP Jan 25
2:15P
Jan 25 2:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Burlington Jr. Cougars White Wave Sports Centre
M Jan 25
2:15P
Jan 25 2:15 PM Stratford Warriors Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue SRIC (Red)
MA Jan 25
2:30P
Jan 25 2:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Blue)
MP Jan 25
2:30P
Jan 25 2:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (RBC)
MB Jan 25
2:30P
Jan 25 2:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Cambridge Hawks McIntosh
A Jan 25
3:15P
Jan 25 3:15 PM Brantford 99ers London Jr Knights Green Nichols (C)
MA Jan 25
3:30P
Jan 25 3:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Green GLHA Jr Mustangs White Argyle (B)
MP Jan 25
3:30P
Jan 25 3:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue Burlington Jr. Cougars Green Wave Sports Centre
MM Jan 25
3:30P
Jan 25 3:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
P Jan 25
3:45P
Jan 25 3:45 PM Waterloo Wolves Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue SRIC (Blue)
MM Jan 25
3:45P
Jan 25 3:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue SRIC (Red)
MP Jan 25
4:00P
Jan 25 4:00 PM Sarnia Sting GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Medway
MP Jan 25
4:00P
Jan 25 4:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
A Jan 25
4:15P
Jan 25 4:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
MP Jan 25
4:30P
Jan 25 4:30 PM Brantford 99ers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
A Jan 25
5:00P
Jan 25 5:00 PM Sarnia Sting Burlington Jr. Cougars Green SRIC (Blue)
B Jan 25
5:15P
Jan 25 5:15 PM London Jr Knights Green Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
B Jan 25
5:15P
Jan 25 5:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Burlington Jr. Cougars White SRIC (Red)
MP Jan 25
5:30P
Jan 25 5:30 PM London Jr Knights White Kitchener Jr Rangers Grand River
P Jan 25
5:30P
Jan 25 5:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Hamilton Huskies White Parkdale
MM Jan 25
5:30P
Jan 25 5:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
M Jan 25
5:45P
Jan 25 5:45 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Red)
MB Jan 25
6:15P
Jan 25 6:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Burlington Jr. Cougars White SRIC (Blue)
P Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#3)
MB Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers GLHA Jr Mustangs White Nichols (B)
MNC Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Cambridge Hawks West London Hawks Bostwick (B)
MNC Jan 25
6:45P
Jan 25 6:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Burlington Jr. Cougars Green SRIC (Red)
MM Jan 25
7:15P
Jan 25 7:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets London Jr Knights Green Nichols (C)
B Jan 25
7:30P
Jan 25 7:30 PM Stratford Warriors Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal SRIC (Blue)
MB Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM Brantford 99ers Sarnia Sting Sarnia Arena
MB Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights Green Nichols (A)
MM Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM Sarnia Sting GLHA Jr Mustangs White Nichols (B)
M Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM Sarnia Sting GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Medway
B Jan 25
8:15P
Jan 25 8:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Red Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue SRIC (Red)
M Jan 25
8:15P
Jan 25 8:15 PM Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (Alumni)
A Jan 26
11:00A
Jan 26 11:00 AM London Jr Knights Green Kitchener Jr Rangers Sportsworld (Spec)
MA Jan 26
11:30A
Jan 26 11:30 AM Brantford 99ers Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
M Jan 26
11:30A
Jan 26 11:30 AM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue Gateway (2)
MA Jan 26
12:00P
Jan 26 12:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Blue)
MP Jan 26
12:45P
Jan 26 12:45 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
A Jan 26
1:00P
Jan 26 1:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue Gateway (2)
MP Jan 26
1:00P
Jan 26 1:00 PM London Jr Knights Green Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
A Jan 26
1:15P
Jan 26 1:15 PM Stratford Warriors Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Blue)
A Jan 26
2:00P
Jan 26 2:00 PM Brantford 99ers Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
P Jan 26
2:00P
Jan 26 2:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
B Jan 26
2:00P
Jan 26 2:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Stronach (A)
M Jan 26
2:00P
Jan 26 2:00 PM Brantford 99ers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
MP Jan 26
2:15P
Jan 26 2:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue Gateway (2)
P Jan 26
2:30P
Jan 26 2:30 PM London Jr Knights White Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
MB Jan 26
2:30P
Jan 26 2:30 PM Brantford 99ers Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Blue)
B Jan 26
2:30P
Jan 26 2:30 PM Hamilton Huskies White Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
MP Jan 26
3:00P
Jan 26 3:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Green Stratford Warriors Allman
MB Jan 26
3:00P
Jan 26 3:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
B Jan 26
3:00P
Jan 26 3:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue SRIC (Blue)
B Jan 26
3:00P
Jan 26 3:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White GLHA Jr Mustangs White Argyle (A)
MA Jan 26
3:30P
Jan 26 3:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
MA Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (City Chrysler)
MP Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Blue)
MP Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal GLHA Jr Mustangs White Bostwick (A)
MM Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Stronach (A)
MM Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue Sarnia Sting Sarnia Arena
A Jan 26
4:15P
Jan 26 4:15 PM Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights White Western Fair (HanStone)
MA Jan 26
4:30P
Jan 26 4:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White Burlington Jr. Cougars Green SRIC (Red)
A Jan 26
4:30P
Jan 26 4:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Green Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
P Jan 26
4:30P
Jan 26 4:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Hamilton Huskies Red Chedoke (Red)
MB Jan 26
4:30P
Jan 26 4:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Burlington Jr. Cougars White SRIC (Blue)
MB Jan 26
4:30P
Jan 26 4:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue Stratford Warriors Dufferin
MM Jan 26
4:30P
Jan 26 4:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Stratford Warriors Allman
M Jan 26
5:00P
Jan 26 5:00 PM Sarnia Sting GLHA Jr Mustangs White Argyle (A)
MB Jan 26
5:30P
Jan 26 5:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple London Jr Knights White Western Fair (City Chrysler)
MM Jan 26
5:30P
Jan 26 5:30 PM Brantford 99ers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
MA Jan 26
5:45P
Jan 26 5:45 PM Stratford Warriors London Jr Knights White Western Fair (HanStone)
MM Jan 26
5:45P
Jan 26 5:45 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Red)
MNC Jan 26
5:45P
Jan 26 5:45 PM Hamilton Huskies Burlington Jr. Cougars Green SRIC (Blue)
B Jan 26
6:00P
Jan 26 6:00 PM Brantford 99ers Hamilton Huskies Red Chedoke (Red)
B Jan 26
6:00P
Jan 26 6:00 PM Stratford Warriors Sarnia Sting Sarnia Arena
P Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Hamilton Huskies White Parkdale
M Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Stratford Warriors Allman
M Jan 26
7:15P
Jan 26 7:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Red)
M Jan 26
7:30P
Jan 26 7:30 PM London Jr Knights Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
M Jan 26
8:00P
Jan 26 8:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers The Aud (Kinsmen)
P Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
MB Jan 27
7:30P
Jan 27 7:30 PM Cambridge Hawks GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Medway
B Jan 27
8:15P
Jan 27 8:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (HanStone)
A Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#3)
MB Jan 28
8:30P
Jan 28 8:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
P Jan 29
6:45P
Jan 29 6:45 PM London Jr Knights White St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MP Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM London Jr Knights White GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Medway
P Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue Cambridge Hawks McIntosh
MB Jan 29
8:00P
Jan 29 8:00 PM London Jr Knights White St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
B Jan 29
8:15P
Jan 29 8:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars London Jr Knights White Western Fair (HanStone)
B Jan 29
8:15P
Jan 29 8:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Red)
P Jan 30
6:15P
Jan 30 6:15 PM Stratford Warriors London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (HanStone)
MP Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (Harvey's)
MB Jan 30
8:00P
Jan 30 8:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Cambridge Hawks McIntosh
B Jan 30
8:30P
Jan 30 8:30 PM Brantford 99ers London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (Harvey's)
MB Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM London Jr Knights Green GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Stronach (A)
MP Jan 31
6:15P
Jan 31 6:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
P Jan 31
6:30P
Jan 31 6:30 PM London Jr Knights White Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Red)
MB Jan 31
6:30P
Jan 31 6:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue Wave Sports Centre
B Jan 31
6:30P
Jan 31 6:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Hamilton Huskies White Mohawk (Liuna)
MA Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White Cambridge Hawks McIntosh
MB Jan 31
7:45P
Jan 31 7:45 PM Sarnia Sting Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#2)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:31 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 22, 2020 6:31 PM