Alliance :: Seeded (AA/A) Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
A Oct 01
6:45P
Oct 01 6:45 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars1 1 - 10 London Jr Knights White10 Western Fair (HanStone)
P Oct 01
7:00P
Oct 01 7:00 PM Stratford Warriors2 2 - 5 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 Southwood (Green)
A Oct 02
7:00P
Oct 02 7:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs1 1 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Galt Arena
MP Oct 02
7:00P
Oct 02 7:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 2 - 4 London Jr Knights Green4 Bostwick (A)
MA Oct 02
7:15P
Oct 02 7:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 2 - 8 Brantford 99ers8 Gretzky Center (#1)
B Oct 02
8:00P
Oct 02 8:00 PM Brantford 99ers5 5 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Activa (PJD)
MA Oct 03
6:45P
Oct 03 6:45 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars2 2 - 8 London Jr Knights Green8 Western Fair (HanStone)
MA Oct 03
7:00P
Oct 03 7:00 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 12 Hamilton Huskies12 Parkdale
A Oct 03
7:00P
Oct 03 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves1 1 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#2)
MB Oct 03
7:00P
Oct 03 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves0 0 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#1)
M Oct 03
7:15P
Oct 03 7:15 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Rotary Complex (Molson)
MP Oct 03
7:30P
Oct 03 7:30 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 3 Burlington Bulldogs3 Mainway (B)
P Oct 03
7:30P
Oct 03 7:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs1 1 - 8 Cambridge Hawks8 McIntosh
P Oct 03
7:30P
Oct 03 7:30 PM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Chedoke (Green)
B Oct 03
8:15P
Oct 03 8:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 1 - 7 London Jr Knights White7 Western Fair (HanStone)
MM Oct 03
8:15P
Oct 03 8:15 PM London Jr Knights White4 4 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#1)
M Oct 03
8:15P
Oct 03 8:15 PM London Jr Knights 6 6 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#3)
A Oct 04
7:00P
Oct 04 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars0 0 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Rotary Complex (RBC)
MA Oct 05
6:15P
Oct 05 6:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 2 - 3 St. Thomas Jr Stars3 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MP Oct 05
6:30P
Oct 05 6:30 PM London Jr Knights White5 5 - 1 Sarnia Sting1 Clearwater (Red)
MA Oct 05
7:00P
Oct 05 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves9 9 - 0 Cambridge Hawks0 McIntosh
MP Oct 05
7:00P
Oct 05 7:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 5 - 1 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 Stronach (A)
P Oct 05
7:30P
Oct 05 7:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs0 0 - 8 London Jr Knights Green8 Nichols (A)
MB Oct 05
7:30P
Oct 05 7:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red1 1 - 3 GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 Bostwick (B)
MB Oct 05
7:30P
Oct 05 7:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 2 - 3 St. Thomas Jr Stars3 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MM Oct 05
8:00P
Oct 05 8:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 1 GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 Bostwick (A)
M Oct 05
8:15P
Oct 05 8:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 4 - 6 Brantford 99ers6 Gretzky Center (#1)
M Oct 05
8:30P
Oct 05 8:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 2 - 6 Cambridge Hawks6 Galt Arena
A Oct 06
11:00A
Oct 06 11:00 AM Burlington Bulldogs2 2 - 8 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple8 Carling (A)
MP Oct 06
12:15P
Oct 06 12:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs2 2 - 3 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 Carling (A)
P Oct 06
1:30P
Oct 06 1:30 PM London Jr Knights White8 8 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs0 Central
MA Oct 06
2:00P
Oct 06 2:00 PM Sarnia Sting5 5 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Preston Aud
MA Oct 06
2:00P
Oct 06 2:00 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 0 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 Southwood (Green)
MA Oct 06
2:15P
Oct 06 2:15 PM London Jr Knights White6 6 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs1 Appleby (1)
MA Oct 06
2:15P
Oct 06 2:15 PM Hamilton Huskies0 0 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 The Aud (Cardillo)
A Oct 06
2:15P
Oct 06 2:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 3 - 6 Brantford 99ers6 Gretzky Center (#3)
B Oct 06
2:15P
Oct 06 2:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars3 3 - 6 Hamilton Huskies6 Chedoke (Red)
A Oct 06
2:30P
Oct 06 2:30 PM London Jr Knights Green0 0 - 1 Stratford Warriors1 Rotary Complex (RBC)
P Oct 06
2:30P
Oct 06 2:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 2 - 3 GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 Nichols (B)
MP Oct 06
3:00P
Oct 06 3:00 PM Stratford Warriors5 5 - 2 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 Southwood (Green)
P Oct 06
3:00P
Oct 06 3:00 PM Hamilton Huskies1 1 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Grand River
B Oct 06
3:00P
Oct 06 3:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 1 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Activa (PJD)
A Oct 06
3:15P
Oct 06 3:15 PM Sarnia Sting4 4 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Preston Aud
MA Oct 06
3:30P
Oct 06 3:30 PM Brantford 99ers9 9 - 2 GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 Argyle (B)
MP Oct 06
3:30P
Oct 06 3:30 PM London Jr Knights Green3 3 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#3)
MM Oct 06
3:30P
Oct 06 3:30 PM London Jr Knights White2 2 - 2 Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue2 Wave Sports Centre
A Oct 06
3:45P
Oct 06 3:45 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars3 3 - 6 Kitchener Jr Rangers6 The Aud (Cardillo)
P Oct 06
3:45P
Oct 06 3:45 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars2 2 - 1 Sarnia Sting1 Clearwater (Blue)
B Oct 06
3:45P
Oct 06 3:45 PM London Jr Knights Green5 5 - 1 Waterloo Wolves1 RIM Park (Pillers)
MA Oct 06
4:00P
Oct 06 4:00 PM Stratford Warriors4 4 - 2 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 Medway
A Oct 06
4:00P
Oct 06 4:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs2 2 - 4 GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 Nichols (B)
MB Oct 06
4:15P
Oct 06 4:15 PM London Jr Knights Green5 5 - 2 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 Southwood (Red)
MB Oct 06
4:15P
Oct 06 4:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue0 0 - 10 St. Thomas Jr Stars10 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MP Oct 06
4:30P
Oct 06 4:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs2 2 - 3 GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 Argyle (B)
MP Oct 06
4:45P
Oct 06 4:45 PM Sarnia Sting2 2 - 0 Cambridge Hawks0 Preston Aud
MB Oct 06
5:00P
Oct 06 5:00 PM Stratford Warriors1 1 - 4 Burlington Bulldogs Red4 Appleby (1)
P Oct 06
5:15P
Oct 06 5:15 PM Stratford Warriors1 1 - 2 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 Medway
MM Oct 06
5:30P
Oct 06 5:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 2 - 1 Waterloo Wolves1 RIM Park (Pillers)
MM Oct 06
5:30P
Oct 06 5:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White4 4 - 5 St. Thomas Jr Stars5 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MM Oct 06
6:00P
Oct 06 6:00 PM Sarnia Sting4 4 - 4 Stratford Warriors4 Rotary Complex (RBC)
MB Oct 06
6:15P
Oct 06 6:15 PM Sarnia Sting1 1 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Preston Aud
MB Oct 06
6:30P
Oct 06 6:30 PM London Jr Knights White4 4 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs White0 Appleby (1)
MM Oct 06
6:40P
Oct 06 6:40 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers11 11 - 0 Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue0 Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
MP Oct 06
7:00P
Oct 06 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars8 8 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Grand River
MB Oct 06
7:00P
Oct 06 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 0 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 Medway
B Oct 06
7:00P
Oct 06 7:00 PM Stratford Warriors3 3 - 6 Brantford 99ers6 Gretzky Center (#2)
B Oct 06
8:00P
Oct 06 8:00 PM London Jr Knights White6 6 - 2 Sarnia Sting2 Sarnia Arena
M Oct 06
8:00P
Oct 06 8:00 PM Sarnia Sting1 1 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers4 Activa (PJD)
M Oct 06
8:00P
Oct 06 8:00 PM Hamilton Huskies3 3 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Rotary Complex (RBC)
MB Oct 06
8:30P
Oct 06 8:30 PM Hamilton Huskies2 2 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Grand River
MA Oct 07
11:30A
Oct 07 11:30 AM London Jr Knights Green3 3 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 AMC (West)
MA Oct 07
12:00P
Oct 07 12:00 PM London Jr Knights White7 7 - 0 Sarnia Sting0 Clearwater (Blue)
MB Oct 07
12:00P
Oct 07 12:00 PM Cambridge Hawks6 6 - 4 Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue4 Gateway (2)
MA Oct 07
12:30P
Oct 07 12:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 1 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Sportsworld (Spec)
MA Oct 07
12:45P
Oct 07 12:45 PM Hamilton Huskies7 7 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Rotary Complex (Molson)
MP Oct 07
12:45P
Oct 07 12:45 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 3 St. Thomas Jr Stars3 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MP Oct 07
1:00P
Oct 07 1:00 PM Stratford Warriors6 6 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Preston Aud
A Oct 07
1:15P
Oct 07 1:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars2 2 - 5 Sarnia Sting5 Clearwater (Blue)
MM Oct 07
1:20P
Oct 07 1:20 PM London Jr Knights Green3 3 - 3 Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White3 Gateway (2)
MB Oct 07
1:30P
Oct 07 1:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars1 1 - 5 Hamilton Huskies5 Chedoke (Red)
MA Oct 07
2:00P
Oct 07 2:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 3 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs2 Appleby (1)
MP Oct 07
2:00P
Oct 07 2:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 1 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers5 Activa (PJD)
B Oct 07
2:00P
Oct 07 2:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 4 - 3 St. Thomas Jr Stars3 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MM Oct 07
2:00P
Oct 07 2:00 PM Sarnia Sting4 4 - 1 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 Stronach (A)
M Oct 07
2:00P
Oct 07 2:00 PM Cambridge Hawks0 0 - 5 Waterloo Wolves5 RIM Park (Lions)
MP Oct 07
2:30P
Oct 07 2:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 2 - 7 Sarnia Sting7 Clearwater (Blue)
MB Oct 07
2:30P
Oct 07 2:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 2 - 2 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 Stronach (B)
MM Oct 07
2:30P
Oct 07 2:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 0 - 4 Cambridge Hawks4 Preston Aud
MA Oct 07
3:00P
Oct 07 3:00 PM Brantford 99ers6 6 - 6 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple6 Medway
A Oct 07
3:00P
Oct 07 3:00 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 4 GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 Argyle (A)
P Oct 07
3:00P
Oct 07 3:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars0 0 - 6 Hamilton Huskies6 Chedoke (Red)
P Oct 07
3:00P
Oct 07 3:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs6 6 - 0 Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White0 Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
A Oct 07
3:15P
Oct 07 3:15 PM Stratford Warriors5 5 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs1 Appleby (1)
P Oct 07
3:30P
Oct 07 3:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 0 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Activa (PJD)
MB Oct 07
3:30P
Oct 07 3:30 PM London Jr Knights White5 5 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Allman
P Oct 07
4:00P
Oct 07 4:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 0 - 4 Sarnia Sting4 Clearwater (Blue)
M Oct 07
4:00P
Oct 07 4:00 PM Stratford Warriors3 3 - 5 GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 Argyle (A)
A Oct 07
4:15P
Oct 07 4:15 PM Brantford 99ers8 8 - 3 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 Medway
B Oct 07
4:15P
Oct 07 4:15 PM Stratford Warriors3 3 - 4 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 Southwood (Red)
A Oct 07
4:30P
Oct 07 4:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 2 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 Southwood (Green)
MP Oct 07
4:30P
Oct 07 4:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 5 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs2 Appleby (1)
P Oct 07
5:00P
Oct 07 5:00 PM London Jr Knights Green6 6 - 4 Stratford Warriors4 Allman
MB Oct 07
5:00P
Oct 07 5:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 3 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Activa (PJD)
MM Oct 07
5:45P
Oct 07 5:45 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars2 2 - 1 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 Southwood (Red)
MB Oct 07
6:00P
Oct 07 6:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White1 1 - 6 London Jr Knights Green6 Nichols (A)
B Oct 07
6:00P
Oct 07 6:00 PM London Jr Knights Green4 4 - 1 Sarnia Sting1 Sarnia Arena
MB Oct 07
6:15P
Oct 07 6:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars3 3 - 2 Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White2 Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
M Oct 07
7:15P
Oct 07 7:15 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 5 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 Southwood (Red)
M Oct 07
8:00P
Oct 07 8:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple6 6 - 3 Sarnia Sting3 Sarnia Arena
MP Oct 08
6:30P
Oct 08 6:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars0 0 - 6 London Jr Knights Green6 Western Fair (City Chrysler)
MP Oct 09
7:00P
Oct 09 7:00 PM London Jr Knights White3 3 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#3)
MP Oct 09
7:00P
Oct 09 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers3 3 - 4 London Jr Knights Green4 Bostwick (A)
B Oct 09
8:00P
Oct 09 8:00 PM Hamilton Huskies2 2 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Activa (PJD)
A Oct 10
6:30P
Oct 10 6:30 PM London Jr Knights White2 2 - 5 Brantford 99ers5 Gretzky Center (#3)
MP Oct 10
6:30P
Oct 10 6:30 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers5 Don McLaren
P Oct 10
6:30P
Oct 10 6:30 PM London Jr Knights Green3 3 - 5 London Jr Knights White5 Western Fair (Harvey's)
MA Oct 10
6:45P
Oct 10 6:45 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 4 - 6 London Jr Knights Green6 Western Fair (HanStone)
MB Oct 10
7:00P
Oct 10 7:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 0 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#1)
P Oct 10
7:30P
Oct 10 7:30 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 1 Cambridge Hawks1 McIntosh
MP Oct 10
8:00P
Oct 10 8:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 0 - 8 London Jr Knights Green8 Western Fair (Harvey's)
MM Oct 10
8:00P
Oct 10 8:00 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Activa (PJD)
MB Oct 10
8:15P
Oct 10 8:15 PM London Jr Knights Green0 0 - 0 London Jr Knights White0 Western Fair (HanStone)
B Oct 10
8:15P
Oct 10 8:15 PM London Jr Knights White1 1 - 3 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 Southwood (Red)
MA Oct 11
6:45P
Oct 11 6:45 PM London Jr Knights Green5 5 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#2)
P Oct 11
6:45P
Oct 11 6:45 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 4 London Jr Knights White4 Western Fair (HanStone)
A Oct 11
7:00P
Oct 11 7:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 1 - 7 London Jr Knights White7 Western Fair (Harvey's)
MP Oct 11
7:00P
Oct 11 7:00 PM London Jr Knights White5 5 - 3 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 Southwood (Green)
P Oct 11
7:00P
Oct 11 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers4 4 - 0 Stratford Warriors0 Rotary Complex (RBC)
MB Oct 11
7:00P
Oct 11 7:00 PM Stratford Warriors1 1 - 5 Cambridge Hawks5 Preston Aud
MB Oct 11
8:15P
Oct 11 8:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 0 - 7 London Jr Knights Green7 Western Fair (HanStone)
B Oct 11
8:30P
Oct 11 8:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars3 3 - 0 London Jr Knights Green0 Western Fair (Harvey's)
MM Oct 11
8:30P
Oct 11 8:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers3 3 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Preston Aud
MA Oct 12
6:00P
Oct 12 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers1 1 - 4 London Jr Knights White4 Nichols (A)
MM Oct 12
6:00P
Oct 12 6:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 1 - 2 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 Stronach (A)
MA Oct 12
6:30P
Oct 12 6:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs2 2 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Parkdale
MB Oct 12
8:00P
Oct 12 8:00 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 0 Hamilton Huskies0 Chedoke (Red)
M Oct 12
8:00P
Oct 12 8:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers5 5 - 8 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple8 Stronach (A)
M Oct 12
8:15P
Oct 12 8:15 PM Waterloo Wolves8 8 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#1)
MP Oct 13
12:00P
Oct 13 12:00 PM Waterloo Wolves5 5 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs1 Central
MA Oct 13
1:00P
Oct 13 1:00 PM Stratford Warriors2 2 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs2 Appleby (1)
A Oct 13
1:00P
Oct 13 1:00 PM London Jr Knights Green2 2 - 5 Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White5 Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
P Oct 13
1:30P
Oct 13 1:30 PM Waterloo Wolves6 6 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs0 Central
MB Oct 13
1:30P
Oct 13 1:30 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Mohawk (Liuna)
MA Oct 13
2:00P
Oct 13 2:00 PM London Jr Knights Green8 8 - 1 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 Southwood (Green)
MA Oct 13
2:15P
Oct 13 2:15 PM Sarnia Sting0 0 - 5 Brantford 99ers5 Gretzky Center (#2)
A Oct 13
2:15P
Oct 13 2:15 PM London Jr Knights White8 8 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs1 Appleby (1)
MB Oct 13
2:20P
Oct 13 2:20 PM Sarnia Sting14 14 - 1 Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue1 Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
A Oct 13
2:30P
Oct 13 2:30 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 5 GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 Nichols (B)
A Oct 13
2:30P
Oct 13 2:30 PM Sarnia Sting1 1 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Rotary Complex (RBC)
MP Oct 13
3:00P
Oct 13 3:00 PM London Jr Knights Green5 5 - 2 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 Southwood (Green)
P Oct 13
3:00P
Oct 13 3:00 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 3 Hamilton Huskies3 Parkdale
P Oct 13
3:00P
Oct 13 3:00 PM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Grand River
MM Oct 13
3:30P
Oct 13 3:30 PM Sarnia Sting2 2 - 0 Waterloo Wolves0 RIM Park (Pillers)
MA Oct 13
3:50P
Oct 13 3:50 PM Stratford Warriors6 6 - 1 Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue1 Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
MA Oct 13
4:00P
Oct 13 4:00 PM Waterloo Wolves4 4 - 3 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 Medway
MP Oct 13
4:00P
Oct 13 4:00 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 2 GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 Nichols (B)
A Oct 13
4:15P
Oct 13 4:15 PM Hamilton Huskies1 1 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers5 Sportsworld (Prac)
MM Oct 13
4:15P
Oct 13 4:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White4 4 - 2 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 Southwood (Red)
A Oct 13
5:15P
Oct 13 5:15 PM Waterloo Wolves5 5 - 2 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 Medway
P Oct 13
5:15P
Oct 13 5:15 PM Sarnia Sting11 11 - 3 Stratford Warriors3 Rotary Complex (Molson)
MA Oct 13
5:45P
Oct 13 5:45 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars3 3 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers4 Activa (Alumni)
B Oct 13
6:00P
Oct 13 6:00 PM Sarnia Sting5 5 - 4 Stratford Warriors4 Rotary Complex (RBC)
MM Oct 13
6:00P
Oct 13 6:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 3 - 4 Hamilton Huskies4 Chedoke (Red)
MB Oct 13
6:30P
Oct 13 6:30 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs Red1 Appleby (1)
MP Oct 13
6:45P
Oct 13 6:45 PM Sarnia Sting1 1 - 4 Stratford Warriors4 Rotary Complex (Molson)
MP Oct 13
7:00P
Oct 13 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies0 0 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Grand River
MB Oct 13
7:15P
Oct 13 7:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs White0 0 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers5 Activa (Alumni)
M Oct 13
8:00P
Oct 13 8:00 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 4 Stratford Warriors4 Rotary Complex (RBC)
MA Oct 14
11:00A
Oct 14 11:00 AM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 3 - 7 Hamilton Huskies7 Parkdale
MA Oct 14
11:30A
Oct 14 11:30 AM London Jr Knights White3 3 - 1 Waterloo Wolves1 AMC (West)
A Oct 14
12:00P
Oct 14 12:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 2 - 9 Sarnia Sting9 Clearwater (Blue)
MP Oct 14
12:15P
Oct 14 12:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars6 6 - 1 Hamilton Huskies1 Chedoke (Red)
MA Oct 14
12:45P
Oct 14 12:45 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars2 2 - 1 Stratford Warriors1 Rotary Complex (Molson)
A Oct 14
12:45P
Oct 14 12:45 PM London Jr Knights Green2 2 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 AMC (West)
A Oct 14
1:00P
Oct 14 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers1 1 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Allman
MP Oct 14
1:00P
Oct 14 1:00 PM Stratford Warriors1 1 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Optimists)
MP Oct 14
1:15P
Oct 14 1:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 1 - 4 Sarnia Sting4 Clearwater (Blue)
M Oct 14
2:00P
Oct 14 2:00 PM Stratford Warriors3 3 - 2 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 Stronach (A)
M Oct 14
2:00P
Oct 14 2:00 PM London Jr Knights 6 6 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Lions)
B Oct 14
2:15P
Oct 14 2:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
P Oct 14
2:30P
Oct 14 2:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Optimists)
A Oct 14
2:45P
Oct 14 2:45 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 4 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Parkdale
P Oct 14
2:45P
Oct 14 2:45 PM Hamilton Huskies4 4 - 1 Sarnia Sting1 Clearwater (Blue)
MP Oct 14
3:00P
Oct 14 3:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs0 0 - 5 Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue5 Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
MB Oct 14
3:00P
Oct 14 3:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White2 2 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Activa (PJD)
MM Oct 14
3:00P
Oct 14 3:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White5 5 - 2 GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 Argyle (A)
A Oct 14
3:15P
Oct 14 3:15 PM Brantford 99ers8 8 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs1 Appleby (3)
MA Oct 14
3:30P
Oct 14 3:30 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers4 The Aud (Cardillo)
MM Oct 14
4:00P
Oct 14 4:00 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 2 Sarnia Sting2 Sarnia Arena
MP Oct 14
4:20P
Oct 14 4:20 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
MA Oct 14
4:30P
Oct 14 4:30 PM Sarnia Sting3 3 - 1 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 Southwood (Green)
MP Oct 14
4:30P
Oct 14 4:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 2 - 5 Brantford 99ers5 Gretzky Center (#3)
MB Oct 14
4:30P
Oct 14 4:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red1 1 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs White0 Appleby (3)
P Oct 14
5:00P
Oct 14 5:00 PM London Jr Knights White0 0 - 4 Brantford 99ers4 Gretzky Center (#1)
B Oct 14
5:00P
Oct 14 5:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 1 - 3 Hamilton Huskies3 Chedoke (Red)
MM Oct 14
5:15P
Oct 14 5:15 PM Hamilton Huskies5 5 - 3 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 Southwood (Red)
A Oct 14
5:40P
Oct 14 5:40 PM London Jr Knights White4 4 - 5 Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue5 Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
MB Oct 14
6:00P
Oct 14 6:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars3 3 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Dufferin
M Oct 14
7:00P
Oct 14 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 The Aud (Kinsmen)
M Oct 14
7:15P
Oct 14 7:15 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 3 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 Southwood (Red)
MA Oct 15
7:00P
Oct 15 7:00 PM Stratford Warriors Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
P Oct 15
7:15P
Oct 15 7:15 PM London Jr Knights White1 1 - 1 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 Southwood (Red)
A Oct 16
6:00P
Oct 16 6:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars1 1 - 9 London Jr Knights Green9 Nichols (A)
A Oct 16
7:00P
Oct 16 7:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 1 - 1 Cambridge Hawks1 Galt Arena
MP Oct 16
7:00P
Oct 16 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers5 5 - 3 Hamilton Huskies3 Chedoke (Red)
MM Oct 16
7:30P
Oct 16 7:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars2 2 - 5 Stratford Warriors5 Rotary Complex (Molson)
MA Oct 17
5:15P
Oct 17 5:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple London Jr Knights White Western Fair (HanStone)
P Oct 17
6:30P
Oct 17 6:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (Harvey's)
A Oct 17
6:45P
Oct 17 6:45 PM Cambridge Hawks London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (HanStone)
P Oct 17
6:45P
Oct 17 6:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Red)
MA Oct 17
7:00P
Oct 17 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
MB Oct 17
7:00P
Oct 17 7:00 PM London Jr Knights White Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#3)
A Oct 17
7:30P
Oct 17 7:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
P Oct 17
7:30P
Oct 17 7:30 PM Brantford 99ers Burlington Bulldogs Mainway (B)
P Oct 17
7:30P
Oct 17 7:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Cambridge Hawks McIntosh
M Oct 17
7:30P
Oct 17 7:30 PM Brantford 99ers Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Green)
B Oct 17
8:15P
Oct 17 8:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White London Jr Knights White Western Fair (HanStone)
MM Oct 17
8:15P
Oct 17 8:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
P Oct 18
6:30P
Oct 18 6:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Red)
MA Oct 18
7:00P
Oct 18 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars London Jr Knights White Western Fair (Harvey's)
MB Oct 18
7:00P
Oct 18 7:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
MB Oct 18
8:15P
Oct 18 8:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (HanStone)
B Oct 18
8:30P
Oct 18 8:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
MM Oct 18
8:30P
Oct 18 8:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (Harvey's)
A Oct 19
6:15P
Oct 19 6:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MA Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Stratford Warriors Cambridge Hawks McIntosh
MP Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights White Nichols (A)
B Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Stronach (A)
B Oct 19
8:00P
Oct 19 8:00 PM Stratford Warriors GLHA Jr Mustangs White Bostwick (A)
B Oct 19
8:00P
Oct 19 8:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
P Oct 19
8:30P
Oct 19 8:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars London Jr Knights Green Nichols (A)
B Oct 19
8:45P
Oct 19 8:45 PM Cambridge Hawks St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MA Oct 20
10:00A
Oct 20 10:00 AM Burlington Bulldogs Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue Wave Sports Centre
A Oct 20
11:30A
Oct 20 11:30 AM Brantford 99ers Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
MP Oct 20
12:00P
Oct 20 12:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue Burlington Bulldogs Central
A Oct 20
12:15P
Oct 20 12:15 PM Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights Green Nichols (C)
A Oct 20
1:00P
Oct 20 1:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
P Oct 20
1:30P
Oct 20 1:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Burlington Bulldogs Central
M Oct 20
1:30P
Oct 20 1:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Hamilton Huskies Mohawk (Liuna)
P Oct 20
1:45P
Oct 20 1:45 PM Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights Green Nichols (C)
MB Oct 20
2:20P
Oct 20 2:20 PM London Jr Knights Green Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
MA Oct 20
2:30P
Oct 20 2:30 PM London Jr Knights Green Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (RBC)
MP Oct 20
2:30P
Oct 20 2:30 PM Cambridge Hawks GLHA Jr Mustangs White Nichols (B)
B Oct 20
3:15P
Oct 20 3:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights Green Nichols (C)
MA Oct 20
3:30P
Oct 20 3:30 PM Cambridge Hawks GLHA Jr Mustangs White Argyle (B)
MB Oct 20
3:30P
Oct 20 3:30 PM Sarnia Sting Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#3)
MM Oct 20
3:30P
Oct 20 3:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue Wave Sports Centre
B Oct 20
3:45P
Oct 20 3:45 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Blue)
B Oct 20
3:45P
Oct 20 3:45 PM Stratford Warriors Waterloo Wolves Rec Complex
MP Oct 20
4:00P
Oct 20 4:00 PM Waterloo Wolves GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Medway
MB Oct 20
4:00P
Oct 20 4:00 PM Cambridge Hawks GLHA Jr Mustangs White Nichols (B)
MB Oct 20
4:15P
Oct 20 4:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
P Oct 20
4:30P
Oct 20 4:30 PM Cambridge Hawks GLHA Jr Mustangs White Argyle (B)
MB Oct 20
5:10P
Oct 20 5:10 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
P Oct 20
5:15P
Oct 20 5:15 PM Waterloo Wolves GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Medway
P Oct 20
5:15P
Oct 20 5:15 PM London Jr Knights White Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (Molson)
MM Oct 20
5:15P
Oct 20 5:15 PM Waterloo Wolves London Jr Knights Green Nichols (C)
MM Oct 20
5:30P
Oct 20 5:30 PM Sarnia Sting St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
M Oct 20
5:30P
Oct 20 5:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
MM Oct 20
6:00P
Oct 20 6:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
MM Oct 20
6:00P
Oct 20 6:00 PM Brantford 99ers Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (RBC)
P Oct 20
6:30P
Oct 20 6:30 PM Sarnia Sting Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#3)
MB Oct 20
6:30P
Oct 20 6:30 PM Stratford Warriors Burlington Bulldogs White Appleby (1)
MA Oct 20
6:30P
Oct 20 6:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#4)
P Oct 20
6:40P
Oct 20 6:40 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
MP Oct 20
6:45P
Oct 20 6:45 PM London Jr Knights White Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (Molson)
MB Oct 20
6:45P
Oct 20 6:45 PM Waterloo Wolves GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Medway
B Oct 20
7:30P
Oct 20 7:30 PM London Jr Knights White Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#4)
M Oct 20
8:00P
Oct 20 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Sarnia Sting Sarnia Arena
MM Oct 20
8:00P
Oct 20 8:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Medway
A Oct 21
11:30A
Oct 21 11:30 AM Cambridge Hawks St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MM Oct 21
11:30A
Oct 21 11:30 AM Kitchener Jr Rangers Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue Gateway (2)
MP Oct 21
12:15P
Oct 21 12:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
MA Oct 21
12:45P
Oct 21 12:45 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (Molson)
P Oct 21
12:45P
Oct 21 12:45 PM Burlington Bulldogs St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MP Oct 21
1:00P
Oct 21 1:00 PM London Jr Knights White Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
MB Oct 21
1:00P
Oct 21 1:00 PM Brantford 99ers Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
A Oct 21
1:30P
Oct 21 1:30 PM Brantford 99ers Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
P Oct 21
1:30P
Oct 21 1:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
MA Oct 21
2:00P
Oct 21 2:00 PM Brantford 99ers Burlington Bulldogs Appleby (3)
B Oct 21
2:00P
Oct 21 2:00 PM Cambridge Hawks GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Stronach (A)
M Oct 21
2:00P
Oct 21 2:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
P Oct 21
2:30P
Oct 21 2:30 PM Stratford Warriors Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
MB Oct 21
3:00P
Oct 21 3:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Medway
B Oct 21
3:00P
Oct 21 3:00 PM Brantford 99ers Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
MM Oct 21
3:00P
Oct 21 3:00 PM London Jr Knights Green GLHA Jr Mustangs White Argyle (A)
P Oct 21
4:00P
Oct 21 4:00 PM London Jr Knights White Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Blue)
MB Oct 21
4:00P
Oct 21 4:00 PM London Jr Knights Green Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
MM Oct 21
4:00P
Oct 21 4:00 PM Brantford 99ers Sarnia Sting Sarnia Arena
MM Oct 21
4:00P
Oct 21 4:00 PM London Jr Knights White Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
P Oct 21
4:15P
Oct 21 4:15 PM Cambridge Hawks GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Medway
A Oct 21
4:30P
Oct 21 4:30 PM London Jr Knights Green Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
MP Oct 21
4:30P
Oct 21 4:30 PM Stratford Warriors Burlington Bulldogs Appleby (3)
MA Oct 21
4:45P
Oct 21 4:45 PM Cambridge Hawks London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (HanStone)
MP Oct 21
5:00P
Oct 21 5:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
B Oct 21
5:15P
Oct 21 5:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Red)
P Oct 21
5:30P
Oct 21 5:30 PM London Jr Knights Green Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
MB Oct 21
5:30P
Oct 21 5:30 PM London Jr Knights White Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Blue)
B Oct 21
5:30P
Oct 21 5:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights White Western Fair (City Chrysler)
MB Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Burlington Bulldogs Red Nelson
MB Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Stratford Warriors Dufferin
M Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Sarnia Sting Sarnia Arena
M Oct 21
6:15P
Oct 21 6:15 PM Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights Western Fair (HanStone)
MM Oct 21
6:20P
Oct 21 6:20 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
B Oct 21
6:30P
Oct 21 6:30 PM London Jr Knights Green Stratford Warriors Allman
MM Oct 21
6:45P
Oct 21 6:45 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Red)
B Oct 21
8:00P
Oct 21 8:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Sarnia Sting Sarnia Arena
B Oct 22
8:00P
Oct 22 8:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Stratford Warriors Allman
A Oct 23
6:00P
Oct 23 6:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Red)
MB Oct 23
7:00P
Oct 23 7:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
MB Oct 23
8:00P
Oct 23 8:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Stratford Warriors Dufferin
B Oct 23
8:00P
Oct 23 8:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
MP Oct 24
6:30P
Oct 24 6:30 PM Cambridge Hawks London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (Harvey's)
A Oct 24
6:45P
Oct 24 6:45 PM Cambridge Hawks London Jr Knights White Western Fair (HanStone)
A Oct 24
6:45P
Oct 24 6:45 PM Stratford Warriors Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Red)
P Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
M Oct 24
7:15P
Oct 24 7:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (Molson)
P Oct 24
8:00P
Oct 24 8:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (Harvey's)
B Oct 24
8:00P
Oct 24 8:00 PM London Jr Knights White Stratford Warriors Allman
MM Oct 24
8:00P
Oct 24 8:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
P Oct 24
8:15P
Oct 24 8:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White London Jr Knights White Western Fair (HanStone)
B Oct 24
8:15P
Oct 24 8:15 PM London Jr Knights Green Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Red)
MM Oct 24
8:15P
Oct 24 8:15 PM London Jr Knights Green Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
P Oct 25
6:45P
Oct 25 6:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights White Western Fair (HanStone)
MA Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM London Jr Knights Green London Jr Knights White Western Fair (Harvey's)
A Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM London Jr Knights White Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (RBC)
P Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
MB Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
B Oct 25
8:15P
Oct 25 8:15 PM Cambridge Hawks London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (HanStone)
M Oct 25
8:15P
Oct 25 8:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#2)
B Oct 25
8:30P
Oct 25 8:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars London Jr Knights White Western Fair (Harvey's)
MM Oct 25
8:30P
Oct 25 8:30 PM London Jr Knights White Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
A Oct 26
6:15P
Oct 26 6:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MP Oct 26
6:30P
Oct 26 6:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs London Jr Knights Green Nichols (A)
B Oct 26
6:30P
Oct 26 6:30 PM Stratford Warriors GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Stronach (A)
A Oct 26
6:45P
Oct 26 6:45 PM London Jr Knights Green Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Red)
MA Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Burlington Bulldogs Central
MP Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers The Aud (Kinsmen)
MP Oct 26
7:30P
Oct 26 7:30 PM Waterloo Wolves GLHA Jr Mustangs White Bostwick (B)
MP Oct 26
7:30P
Oct 26 7:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MB Oct 26
8:00P
Oct 26 8:00 PM Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights White Nichols (A)
B Oct 26
8:00P
Oct 26 8:00 PM Brantford 99ers GLHA Jr Mustangs White Bostwick (A)
M Oct 26
8:00P
Oct 26 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Stronach (A)
B Oct 26
8:45P
Oct 26 8:45 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
A Oct 27
10:00A
Oct 27 10:00 AM Burlington Bulldogs Kitchener Jr Rangers Sportsworld (Spec)
MA Oct 27
11:00A
Oct 27 11:00 AM Burlington Bulldogs GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Carling (A)
MP Oct 27
11:00A
Oct 27 11:00 AM Cambridge Hawks Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White Wave Sports Centre
P Oct 27
11:30A
Oct 27 11:30 AM Sarnia Sting Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
P Oct 27
11:45A
Oct 27 11:45 AM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Kitchener Jr Rangers Sportsworld (Prac)
MP Oct 27
12:00P
Oct 27 12:00 PM London Jr Knights White Burlington Bulldogs Central
MM Oct 27
12:00P
Oct 27 12:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
P Oct 27
12:45P
Oct 27 12:45 PM Hamilton Huskies Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
B Oct 27
1:00P
Oct 27 1:00 PM Sarnia Sting Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
M Oct 27
1:00P
Oct 27 1:00 PM Sarnia Sting Kitchener Jr Rangers Sportsworld (Spec)
MB Oct 27
1:00P
Oct 27 1:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
P Oct 27
1:30P
Oct 27 1:30 PM Stratford Warriors Burlington Bulldogs Central
MA Oct 27
1:45P
Oct 27 1:45 PM Cambridge Hawks St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MA Oct 27
2:00P
Oct 27 2:00 PM London Jr Knights White Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
MB Oct 27
2:30P
Oct 27 2:30 PM Sarnia Sting Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (RBC)
A Oct 27
2:30P
Oct 27 2:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White GLHA Jr Mustangs White Nichols (B)
MP Oct 27
3:00P
Oct 27 3:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
P Oct 27
3:00P
Oct 27 3:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MA Oct 27
3:00P
Oct 27 3:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue Gateway (3)
MP Oct 27
3:15P
Oct 27 3:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Kitchener Jr Rangers Grand River
MA Oct 27
3:30P
Oct 27 3:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs GLHA Jr Mustangs White Argyle (B)
B Oct 27
3:30P
Oct 27 3:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
MP Oct 27
3:45P
Oct 27 3:45 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Blue)
A Oct 27
4:00P
Oct 27 4:00 PM Stratford Warriors GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Medway
MB Oct 27
4:00P
Oct 27 4:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White GLHA Jr Mustangs White Nichols (B)
MB Oct 27
4:15P
Oct 27 4:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MB Oct 27
4:15P
Oct 27 4:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Red)
A Oct 27
4:15P
Oct 27 4:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
A Oct 27
4:30P
Oct 27 4:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
MA Oct 27
4:45P
Oct 27 4:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers London Jr Knights Green Nichols (C)
A Oct 27
4:45P
Oct 27 4:45 PM London Jr Knights White Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Red)
P Oct 27
5:00P
Oct 27 5:00 PM Brantford 99ers GLHA Jr Mustangs White Argyle (B)
MA Oct 27
5:15P
Oct 27 5:15 PM Sarnia Sting Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (Molson)
A Oct 27
5:30P
Oct 27 5:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
MM Oct 27
5:30P
Oct 27 5:30 PM Cambridge Hawks St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MM Oct 27
5:30P
Oct 27 5:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
P Oct 27
5:50P
Oct 27 5:50 PM Stratford Warriors Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
MM Oct 27
6:00P
Oct 27 6:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (RBC)
MB Oct 27
6:30P
Oct 27 6:30 PM London Jr Knights White Burlington Bulldogs Red Appleby (1)
MB Oct 27
6:30P
Oct 27 6:30 PM Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights Green Nichols (A)
MP Oct 27
6:45P
Oct 27 6:45 PM Hamilton Huskies Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (Molson)
B Oct 27
7:30P
Oct 27 7:30 PM London Jr Knights Green Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#4)
MM Oct 27
8:00P
Oct 27 8:00 PM Sarnia Sting Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
M Oct 27
8:00P
Oct 27 8:00 PM Brantford 99ers Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (RBC)
MM Oct 27
8:30P
Oct 27 8:30 PM Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights Green Nichols (A)
MA Oct 28
11:00A
Oct 28 11:00 AM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
MM Oct 28
11:00A
Oct 28 11:00 AM Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
B Oct 28
11:30A
Oct 28 11:30 AM London Jr Knights White Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White Gateway (2)
MA Oct 28
12:00P
Oct 28 12:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Blue)
A Oct 28
12:45P
Oct 28 12:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
MP Oct 28
12:45P
Oct 28 12:45 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MP Oct 28
1:00P
Oct 28 1:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
MP Oct 28
1:00P
Oct 28 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
A Oct 28
1:15P
Oct 28 1:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Blue)
MM Oct 28
1:30P
Oct 28 1:30 PM London Jr Knights White Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White Gateway (2)
MA Oct 28
2:00P
Oct 28 2:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Stratford Warriors Allman
M Oct 28
2:00P
Oct 28 2:00 PM Hamilton Huskies GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Stronach (A)
M Oct 28
2:00P
Oct 28 2:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
A Oct 28
2:30P
Oct 28 2:30 PM Cambridge Hawks GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Stronach (B)
P Oct 28
2:30P
Oct 28 2:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers The Aud (Kiwanis)
P Oct 28
2:30P
Oct 28 2:30 PM London Jr Knights White Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
B Oct 28
2:30P
Oct 28 2:30 PM Brantford 99ers Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
MP Oct 28
3:00P
Oct 28 3:00 PM Stratford Warriors Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#3)
P Oct 28
3:00P
Oct 28 3:00 PM Brantford 99ers GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Medway
B Oct 28
3:00P
Oct 28 3:00 PM Waterloo Wolves GLHA Jr Mustangs White Argyle (A)
MB Oct 28
3:30P
Oct 28 3:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
B Oct 28
3:45P
Oct 28 3:45 PM Sarnia Sting Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Red)
MP Oct 28
4:00P
Oct 28 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (City Chrysler)
MB Oct 28
4:00P
Oct 28 4:00 PM Stratford Warriors Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
MM Oct 28
4:00P
Oct 28 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Sarnia Sting Sarnia Arena
MA Oct 28
4:00P
Oct 28 4:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
MA Oct 28
4:15P
Oct 28 4:15 PM Cambridge Hawks GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Medway
MP Oct 28
4:30P
Oct 28 4:30 PM Sarnia Sting Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
P Oct 28
4:30P
Oct 28 4:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
P Oct 28
5:00P
Oct 28 5:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Stratford Warriors Allman
B Oct 28
5:00P
Oct 28 5:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
MM Oct 28
5:00P
Oct 28 5:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue GLHA Jr Mustangs White Argyle (A)
MM Oct 28
5:15P
Oct 28 5:15 PM Brantford 99ers Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Red)
A Oct 28
5:30P
Oct 28 5:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (City Chrysler)
P Oct 28
5:30P
Oct 28 5:30 PM Sarnia Sting Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
MB Oct 28
5:30P
Oct 28 5:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Blue)
MB Oct 28
5:30P
Oct 28 5:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
A Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Stratford Warriors Dufferin
MB Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Burlington Bulldogs White Nelson
M Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM Stratford Warriors Sarnia Sting Sarnia Arena
MB Oct 28
6:15P
Oct 28 6:15 PM Cambridge Hawks London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (HanStone)
B Oct 28
6:30P
Oct 28 6:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Stratford Warriors Allman
MM Oct 28
7:00P
Oct 28 7:00 PM Stratford Warriors Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)
M Oct 28
7:15P
Oct 28 7:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Red)
MB Oct 28
7:30P
Oct 28 7:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White Burlington Bulldogs Red Nelson
MB Oct 28
8:15P
Oct 28 8:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars London Jr Knights White Western Fair (HanStone)
A Oct 29
6:45P
Oct 29 6:45 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple London Jr Knights White Western Fair (HanStone)
P Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
M Oct 29
8:15P
Oct 29 8:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
A Oct 30
6:00P
Oct 30 6:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White London Jr Knights Green Nichols (A)
MA Oct 30
6:45P
Oct 30 6:45 PM Brantford 99ers Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
MP Oct 30
7:00P
Oct 30 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars London Jr Knights White Bostwick (A)
MA Oct 30
7:15P
Oct 30 7:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
B Oct 30
8:00P
Oct 30 8:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
B Oct 31
6:30P
Oct 31 6:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (Harvey's)
MB Oct 31
6:45P
Oct 31 6:45 PM London Jr Knights White Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Red)
B Oct 31
7:00P
Oct 31 7:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets GLHA Jr Mustangs White Argyle (A)
MM Oct 31
7:00P
Oct 31 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars GLHA Jr Mustangs White Bostwick (B)
M Oct 31
8:15P
Oct 31 8:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets London Jr Knights Western Fair (HanStone)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:06 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 17, 2018 4:06 PM