Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Representative Hockey League
Recreational Hockey League
Groups
East U8
Central U8
West U8
East/Central U9
West U9
East/Central U10
West U10
East/Central U11
West U11
East/Central U12
West U12
East/Central U13
West U13
East/Central U14
West U14
East/Central U15
West U15
U16
Login
Alliance
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Minor Development (MD)
Minor Development (MD)
Alliance :: Minor Development (MD) Scoreboard for Feb 16, 2019
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
Alliance
Minor Development (MD)
Calendar
Feb 16, 2019
Header Ad Unit
MD Scoreboard For Feb 16, 2019
Full Calendar
Saturday, Feb 16, 2019 (46 Games)
ECT2NPO10
Feb 16, 2019 11:45 AM
East / Central Novice Playoff Tier 2
ECN
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
3
Hamilton
Hamilton Huskies
1
Parkdale
Parkdale Arena - Hamilton
View Map
WMN46
Feb 16, 2019 11:45 AM
West Minor Novice Regular Season
WMN
Oakridge
Oakridge Aeros
-
West London Black
West London Hawks Black
-
Bostwick (B)
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B) - London
View Map
EMN18
Feb 16, 2019 12:00 PM
East Minor Novice Regular Season
EMN
Burlington
Burlington Lions
-
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue T1
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue T1
-
SRIC (Blue)
Stone Ridge Ice Centre (Blue Pad) - Burlington
View Map
ECMA29
Feb 16, 2019 12:00 PM
East / Central Minor Atom Regular Season
ECMA
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
2
Burlington Bulldogs Red
Burlington Bulldogs Red
3
Nelson
Nelson Recreation Centre - Burlington
View Map
WNT1PO20
Feb 16, 2019 12:00 PM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 1
WN
North London 1
North London Nationals 1
8
Sarnia Sting 1
Sarnia Sting 1
3
Clearwater (Blue)
Clearwater Arenas (Blue) - Sarnia
View Map
ECT2MBPO19
Feb 16, 2019 12:30 PM
Minor Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
MB
St. Catharines
St. Catharines Hurricanes
4
Hamilton White
Hamilton Huskies White
10
Mohawk Quad (Green)
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Green Pad) - Hamilton
View Map
ECT2APO26
Feb 16, 2019 1:00 PM
East / Central Atom Playoffs - Tier 2
ECA
St. Catharines
St. Catharines Hurricanes
3
Woodstock
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
1
Reeves CC (Green)
Reeves Community Complex (Green) - Woodstock
View Map
ECT2APO01
Feb 16, 2019 1:15 PM
East / Central Atom Playoffs - Tier 2
ECA
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
2
Burlington Bulldogs White
Burlington Bulldogs White
2
Nelson
Nelson Recreation Centre - Burlington
View Map
WMAMDPO20
Feb 16, 2019 1:15 PM
West Minor Atom Playoffs
WMA
London Black
London Bandits Black
1
Sarnia
Sarnia Jr. Sting
3
Clearwater (Blue)
Clearwater Arenas (Blue) - Sarnia
View Map
ECT2MBPO20
Feb 16, 2019 1:30 PM
Minor Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
MB
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
3
Burlington Bulldogs White
Burlington Bulldogs White
3
Central
Central Recreation Centre - Burlington
View Map
ECT1MBPO119
Feb 16, 2019 2:00 PM
Minor Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 1
MB
Kitchener Red
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
1
Hamilton Red
Hamilton Huskies Red
0
Mohawk Quad (Green)
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Green Pad) - Hamilton
View Map
WNT2PO37
Feb 16, 2019 2:00 PM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 2
WN
Sarnia Sting 2
Sarnia Sting 2
1
West London 2
West London Hawks 2
4
Bostwick (B)
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B) - London
View Map
WPMDPO23
Feb 16, 2019 2:00 PM
West Peewee Playoffs
WP
North London
North London Nationals
1
Sarnia
Sarnia Jr. Sting
3
Clearwater (Red)
Clearwater Arenas (Red) - Sarnia
View Map
ECT2NPO1
Feb 16, 2019 2:20 PM
East / Central Novice Playoff Tier 2
ECN
Cambridge Black
Cambridge Hawks Black
5
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White
4
SRIC (Blue)
Stone Ridge Ice Centre (Blue Pad) - Burlington
View Map
WAMDPO20
Feb 16, 2019 2:30 PM
West Atom Playoffs
WA
London
London Bandits
2
Sarnia
Sarnia Jr. Sting
5
Clearwater (Blue)
Clearwater Arenas (Blue) - Sarnia
View Map
WMAMDPO27
Feb 16, 2019 2:30 PM
West Minor Atom Playoffs
WMA
North London
North London Nationals
0
West London
West London Hawks
1
Bostwick (A)
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A) - London
View Map
EMN59
Feb 16, 2019 3:00 PM
East Minor Novice Regular Season
EMN
Burlington Jr. Cougars White T1
Burlington Jr. Cougars White T1
-
Hamilton White
Hamilton Huskies White
-
Parkdale
Parkdale Arena - Hamilton
View Map
WAMDPO25
Feb 16, 2019 3:00 PM
West Atom Playoffs
WA
North London
North London Nationals
3
West London
West London Hawks
1
Bostwick (B)
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B) - London
View Map
ECBT2PO11
Feb 16, 2019 3:00 PM
Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
BAN
Burlington Bulldogs Red
Burlington Bulldogs Red
5
Burlington Bulldogs White
Burlington Bulldogs White
2
Nelson
Nelson Recreation Centre - Burlington
View Map
ECT1MMPO17
Feb 16, 2019 3:00 PM
Minor Midget E/C Playoffs Tier1
MM
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
3
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
3
Rec Complex
Waterloo Rec Complex - Waterloo
View Map
WMBMDPO20
Feb 16, 2019 3:30 PM
Minor Bantam West Playoffs
MB
London Black
London Bandits Black
7
Sarnia
Sarnia Jr. Sting
6
Clearwater (Red)
Clearwater Arenas (Red) - Sarnia
View Map
WMPMDPO21
Feb 16, 2019 3:45 PM
West Minor Peewee Playoffs
WMP
Oakridge
Oakridge Aeros
2
Sarnia
Sarnia Jr. Sting
2
Clearwater (Blue)
Clearwater Arenas (Blue) - Sarnia
View Map
WMPMDPO25
Feb 16, 2019 3:45 PM
West Minor Peewee Playoffs
WMP
North London
North London Nationals
1
West London
West London Hawks
6
Bostwick (A)
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A) - London
View Map
ECT1APO15
Feb 16, 2019 4:00 PM
East / Central Atom Playoffs - Tier 1
ECA
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
1
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
2
Grand River
Grand River Arena - Kitchener
View Map
WMDBPO10
Feb 16, 2019 4:15 PM
Bantam West Playoffs
BAN
London Black
London Bandits Black
4
West London
West London Hawks
1
Bostwick (B)
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B) - London
View Map
ECMPT2PO19
Feb 16, 2019 4:15 PM
East / Central Minor Peewee Playoffs - Tier 2
ECMP
St. Catharines
St. Catharines Hurricanes
0
Hamilton Red
Hamilton Huskies Red
4
Parkdale
Parkdale Arena - Hamilton
View Map
CMN39
Feb 16, 2019 4:15 PM
Central Minor Novice Regular Season
CMN
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
-
Stratford
Stratford Warriors
-
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink B) - Stratford
View Map
WNT1PO14
Feb 16, 2019 4:30 PM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 1
WN
Stratford 1
Stratford Warriors 1
4
Oakridge 1
Oakridge Aeros 1
2
Oakridge
Oakridge Arena - London
View Map
ECMPT2PO27
Feb 16, 2019 4:45 PM
East / Central Minor Peewee Playoffs - Tier 2
ECMP
Burlington Bulldogs Red
Burlington Bulldogs Red
1
Waterloo Black
Waterloo Wolves Black
6
AMC (West)
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West) - Waterloo
View Map
ECBT1PO11
Feb 16, 2019 4:45 PM
Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 1
BAN
Hamilton
Hamilton Huskies
1
Waterloo Black
Waterloo Wolves Black
0
Rec Complex
Waterloo Rec Complex - Waterloo
View Map
ECT2PPO28
Feb 16, 2019 4:45 PM
East / Central Peewee Playoffs - Tier 2
ECP
Burlington Bulldogs Red
Burlington Bulldogs Red
4
Woodstock
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
9
Reeves CC (Green)
Reeves Community Complex (Green) - Woodstock
View Map
WMDBPO8
Feb 16, 2019 5:00 PM
Bantam West Playoffs
BAN
North London
North London Nationals
5
Sarnia Sting
Sarnia Sting
1
Clearwater (Red)
Clearwater Arenas (Red) - Sarnia
View Map
ECMA56
Feb 16, 2019 5:00 PM
East / Central Minor Atom Regular Season
ECMA
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
7
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
3
Dickson
Dickson Arena - Cambridge
View Map
WMMPO10
Feb 16, 2019 5:00 PM
Minor Midget West Playoffs
MM
Sarnia
Sarnia Jr. Sting
5
West London
West London Hawks
7
Bostwick (A)
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A) - London
View Map
ECT2PPO18
Feb 16, 2019 5:30 PM
East / Central Peewee Playoffs - Tier 2
ECP
Burlington Bulldogs White
Burlington Bulldogs White
1
Hamilton White
Hamilton Huskies White
5
Parkdale
Parkdale Arena - Hamilton
View Map
WNT2PO3
Feb 16, 2019 5:30 PM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 2
WN
North London 2
North London Nationals 2
2
London Black 2
London Bandits Black 2
6
Nichols (B)
Nichols Arena (Rink B) - London
View Map
ECT2MMPO13
Feb 16, 2019 5:45 PM
Minor Midget E/C Playoffs Tier 2
MM
Burlington Bulldogs White
Burlington Bulldogs White
4
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
3
Sportsworld (Prac)
Sportsworld Arenas (Practice) - Kitchener
View Map
ECT3NPO7
Feb 16, 2019 6:15 PM
East / Central Novice Playoff Tier 3
ECN
Burlington Bulldogs
Burlington Bulldogs
1
Cambridge Red
Cambridge Hawks Red
1
Dickson
Dickson Arena - Cambridge
View Map
ECMPT1PO28
Feb 16, 2019 6:15 PM
East / Central Minor Peewee Playoffs - Tier 1
ECMP
Hamilton White
Hamilton Huskies White
4
Waterloo White
Waterloo Wolves White
3
AMC (West)
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West) - Waterloo
View Map
WPMDPO4
Feb 16, 2019 6:30 PM
West Peewee Playoffs
WP
West London
West London Hawks
2
London
London Bandits
6
Nichols (B)
Nichols Arena (Rink B) - London
View Map
ECT1MMPO10
Feb 16, 2019 6:30 PM
Minor Midget E/C Playoffs Tier1
MM
Kitchener Red
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
2
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
1
Hespeler (2)
Hespeler Arena (Rink 2) - Cambridge
View Map
ECT1PPO22
Feb 16, 2019 6:45 PM
East / Central Peewee Playoffs - Tier 1
ECP
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
3
Kitchener Red
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
1
Activa (Tom Graham)
Activa Sports Complex (Tom Graham) - Kitchener
View Map
ECT2MMPO9
Feb 16, 2019 7:00 PM
Minor Midget E/C Playoffs Tier 2
MM
Stratford
Stratford Warriors
1
Hamilton White
Hamilton Huskies White
3
Parkdale
Parkdale Arena - Hamilton
View Map
ECMPT1PO12
Feb 16, 2019 8:00 PM
East / Central Minor Peewee Playoffs - Tier 1
ECMP
Kitchener Red
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
3
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
2
Activa (Tom Graham)
Activa Sports Complex (Tom Graham) - Kitchener
View Map
ECT1MBPO120
Feb 16, 2019 8:15 PM
Minor Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 1
MB
Waterloo White
Waterloo Wolves White
1
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
4
Grand River
Grand River Arena - Kitchener
View Map
ECBT1PO2
Feb 16, 2019 8:30 PM
Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 1
BAN
Kitchener Red
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
5
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
2
Hespeler (2)
Hespeler Arena (Rink 2) - Cambridge
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 9:49 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 05, 2024 9:49 PM