Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Representative Hockey League
Recreational Hockey League
Groups
East U8
Central U8
West U8
East/Central U9
West U9
East/Central U10
West U10
East/Central U11
West U11
East/Central U12
West U12
East/Central U13
West U13
East/Central U14
West U14
East/Central U15
West U15
U16
Login
Alliance
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Minor Development (MD)
Minor Development (MD)
Alliance :: Minor Development (MD) Scoreboard for Feb 17, 2019
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
Alliance
Minor Development (MD)
Calendar
Feb 17, 2019
Header Ad Unit
MD Scoreboard For Feb 17, 2019
Full Calendar
Sunday, Feb 17, 2019 (39 Games)
ECMPT1PO19
Feb 17, 2019 11:00 AM
East / Central Minor Peewee Playoffs - Tier 1
ECMP
Stratford
Stratford Warriors
2
Kitchener Red
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
3
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
Sportsworld Arenas (Gay Lea) - Kitchener
View Map
WNT1PO31
Feb 17, 2019 1:00 PM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 1
WN
North London 1
North London Nationals 1
4
Stratford 1
Stratford Warriors 1
3
Allman
Allman Memorial Arena - Stratford
View Map
CMN8
Feb 17, 2019 1:00 PM
Central Minor Novice Regular Season
CMN
Stratford
Stratford Warriors
-
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
-
Dickson
Dickson Arena - Cambridge
View Map
ECMA11
Feb 17, 2019 1:30 PM
East / Central Minor Atom Regular Season
ECMA
Kitchener Red
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
5
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
0
Gretzky Center (#3)
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #3) - Brantford
View Map
ECMA28
Feb 17, 2019 2:00 PM
East / Central Minor Atom Regular Season
ECMA
Burlington Bulldogs White
Burlington Bulldogs White
2
Burlington Bulldogs Red
Burlington Bulldogs Red
0
Appleby (3)
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 3) - Burlington
View Map
ECT2APO24
Feb 17, 2019 2:00 PM
East / Central Atom Playoffs - Tier 2
ECA
Burlington Bulldogs White
Burlington Bulldogs White
0
Stratford
Stratford Warriors
1
Allman
Allman Memorial Arena - Stratford
View Map
ECT1PPO2
Feb 17, 2019 2:00 PM
East / Central Peewee Playoffs - Tier 1
ECP
Hamilton Red
Hamilton Huskies Red
2
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
5
Gretzky Center (#1)
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1) - Brantford
View Map
ECT1NPO7
Feb 17, 2019 2:15 PM
East / Central Novice Playoff Tier 1
ECN
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
5
Waterloo Gold
Waterloo Wolves Gold
1
AMC (West)
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West) - Waterloo
View Map
WAMDPO7
Feb 17, 2019 2:30 PM
West Atom Playoffs
WA
London
London Bandits
0
North London
North London Nationals
2
Carling (B)
Carling Arena (Pad B) - London
View Map
ECT1APO6
Feb 17, 2019 3:00 PM
East / Central Atom Playoffs - Tier 1
ECA
Kitchener Red
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
3
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
3
Gretzky Center (#3)
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #3) - Brantford
View Map
WMAMDPO11
Feb 17, 2019 3:30 PM
West Minor Atom Playoffs
WMA
West London
West London Hawks
8
North London
North London Nationals
0
Stronach (B)
Stronach Arena (Pad B) - London
View Map
ECMA104
Feb 17, 2019 3:30 PM
East / Central Minor Atom Regular Season
ECMA
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
4
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
2
AMC (West)
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West) - Waterloo
View Map
ECT2NPO4
Feb 17, 2019 3:30 PM
East / Central Novice Playoff Tier 2
ECN
Kitchener White
Kitchener Jr Rangers White
7
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White
2
SRIC (Red)
Stone Ridge Ice Centre (Red Pad) - Burlington
View Map
ECT2MMPO17
Feb 17, 2019 3:30 PM
Minor Midget E/C Playoffs Tier 2
MM
Burlington Bulldogs White
Burlington Bulldogs White
2
Stratford
Stratford Warriors
2
Allman
Allman Memorial Arena - Stratford
View Map
WPMDPO7
Feb 17, 2019 3:30 PM
West Peewee Playoffs
WP
London
London Bandits
1
North London
North London Nationals
1
Carling (B)
Carling Arena (Pad B) - London
View Map
WNT2PO32
Feb 17, 2019 4:00 PM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 2
WN
North London 2
North London Nationals 2
1
Oakridge 2
Oakridge Aeros 2
4
Oakridge
Oakridge Arena - London
View Map
ECBT2PO17
Feb 17, 2019 4:00 PM
Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
BAN
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
1
Waterloo White
Waterloo Wolves White
2
Rec Complex
Waterloo Rec Complex - Waterloo
View Map
ECT2NPO14
Feb 17, 2019 4:00 PM
East / Central Novice Playoff Tier 2
ECN
Cambridge Black
Cambridge Hawks Black
3
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
2
Activa (PJD)
Activa Sports Complex (PJD) - Kitchener
View Map
ECT1MMPO16
Feb 17, 2019 4:15 PM
Minor Midget E/C Playoffs Tier1
MM
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
3
Kitchener Red
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
5
Activa (Tom Graham)
Activa Sports Complex (Tom Graham) - Kitchener
View Map
ECT2MBPO26
Feb 17, 2019 4:15 PM
Minor Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
MB
Burlington Bulldogs White
Burlington Bulldogs White
4
St. Catharines
St. Catharines Hurricanes
2
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 2) - St Catharines
View Map
WNT2PO23
Feb 17, 2019 4:30 PM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 2
WN
Sarnia Sting 2
Sarnia Sting 2
4
London Black 2
London Bandits Black 2
1
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers) - London
View Map
WMMPO4
Feb 17, 2019 4:30 PM
Minor Midget West Playoffs
MM
West London
West London Hawks
6
North London
North London Nationals
3
Stronach (B)
Stronach Arena (Pad B) - London
View Map
ECT3NPO6
Feb 17, 2019 4:30 PM
East / Central Novice Playoff Tier 3
ECN
Waterloo Black
Waterloo Wolves Black
6
Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White
Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White
6
SRIC (Red)
Stone Ridge Ice Centre (Red Pad) - Burlington
View Map
ECT1APO26
Feb 17, 2019 4:45 PM
East / Central Atom Playoffs - Tier 1
ECA
Burlington Bulldogs Red
Burlington Bulldogs Red
1
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
3
AMC (West)
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West) - Waterloo
View Map
WMBMDPO29
Feb 17, 2019 4:45 PM
Minor Bantam West Playoffs
MB
Sarnia
Sarnia Jr. Sting
5
West London
West London Hawks
4
Bostwick (B)
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B) - London
View Map
ECT1MBPO121
Feb 17, 2019 5:00 PM
Minor Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 1
MB
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
0
Kitchener Red
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
0
Activa (PJD)
Activa Sports Complex (PJD) - Kitchener
View Map
WNT1PO13
Feb 17, 2019 5:15 PM
West Novice Playoffs Tier 1
WN
Sarnia Sting 1
Sarnia Sting 1
3
Oakridge 1
Oakridge Aeros 1
2
Oakridge
Oakridge Arena - London
View Map
ECT1MBPO122
Feb 17, 2019 5:30 PM
Minor Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 1
MB
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
2
Waterloo White
Waterloo Wolves White
5
RIM Park (Lions)
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Lions) - Waterloo
View Map
EMN26
Feb 17, 2019 5:30 PM
East Minor Novice Regular Season
EMN
Hamilton Red
Hamilton Huskies Red
-
Burlington Jr. Cougars White T1
Burlington Jr. Cougars White T1
-
SRIC (Red)
Stone Ridge Ice Centre (Red Pad) - Burlington
View Map
WMN19
Feb 17, 2019 5:30 PM
West Minor Novice Regular Season
WMN
London
London Bandits
-
North London
North London Nationals
-
Carling (B)
Carling Arena (Pad B) - London
View Map
WMAMDPO2
Feb 17, 2019 5:30 PM
West Minor Atom Playoffs
WMA
Oakridge
Oakridge Aeros
2
London Black
London Bandits Black
7
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers) - London
View Map
ECT2APO18
Feb 17, 2019 5:45 PM
East / Central Atom Playoffs - Tier 2
ECA
Hamilton
Hamilton Huskies
2
St. Catharines
St. Catharines Hurricanes
4
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 2) - St Catharines
View Map
ECMPT2PO4
Feb 17, 2019 6:00 PM
East / Central Minor Peewee Playoffs - Tier 2
ECMP
St. Catharines
St. Catharines Hurricanes
5
Burlington Bulldogs Red
Burlington Bulldogs Red
3
Nelson
Nelson Recreation Centre - Burlington
View Map
ECT1PPO26
Feb 17, 2019 6:00 PM
East / Central Peewee Playoffs - Tier 1
ECP
Kitchener Blue
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
2
Waterloo White
Waterloo Wolves White
4
AMC (West)
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West) - Waterloo
View Map
WAMDPO15
Feb 17, 2019 6:30 PM
West Atom Playoffs
WA
Sarnia
Sarnia Jr. Sting
2
Oakridge
Oakridge Aeros
1
Oakridge
Oakridge Arena - London
View Map
WMPMDPO1
Feb 17, 2019 6:30 PM
West Minor Peewee Playoffs
WMP
North London
North London Nationals
1
London Black
London Bandits Black
5
Nichols (B)
Nichols Arena (Rink B) - London
View Map
WPMDPO18
Feb 17, 2019 7:30 PM
West Peewee Playoffs
WP
Sarnia
Sarnia Jr. Sting
4
Oakridge
Oakridge Aeros
1
Medway
Medway Arena - London
View Map
WMBMDPO1
Feb 17, 2019 7:30 PM
Minor Bantam West Playoffs
MB
North London
North London Nationals
1
London Black
London Bandits Black
3
Nichols (B)
Nichols Arena (Rink B) - London
View Map
ECT2MBPO22
Feb 17, 2019 7:30 PM
Minor Bantam E/C Playoffs - Tier 2
MB
Hamilton White
Hamilton Huskies White
2
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
5
Preston Aud
Preston Auditorium - Cambridge
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:57 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 05, 2024 11:57 PM