Kitchener Girls :: Kitchener Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
February 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
ALL Feb 01
6:30P
Feb 01 6:30 PM Waterloo Ravens #21 1 - 3 Woolwich Wild3 Woolwich Township
NLL Feb 02
6:00P
Feb 02 6:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey1 1 - 4 Guelph Jr. Gryphons White4 Exhibition
NLL Feb 02
7:00P
Feb 02 7:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red1 1 - 3 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow3 Exhibition
BLL Feb 02
8:00P
Feb 02 8:00 PM Grand River Mustangs 11 1 - 2 Waterloo Ravens #22 Moses Springer
MLL Feb 02
9:00P
Feb 02 9:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners0 0 - 1 Woodstock Wildcats1 Southwood (Green)
ALL Feb 03
8:00A
Feb 03 8:00 AM Waterloo Ravens #30 0 - 5 Kitchener Lady Rangers Red5 Sportsworld (Spec)
NLL Feb 03
9:30A
Feb 03 9:30 AM Guelph Jr. Gryphons White4 4 - 1 Waterloo Ravens #31 RIM Park (Optimists)
BLL Feb 03
10:15A
Feb 03 10:15 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0 0 - 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 Sportsworld (Prac)
ALL Feb 03
10:20A
Feb 03 10:20 AM West Oxford Inferno2 2 - 1 Woolwich Wild1 Memorial (Snyder)
ALL Feb 03
10:30A
Feb 03 10:30 AM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 0 - 5 Waterloo Ravens #25 RIM Park (Optimists)
NLL Feb 03
11:00A
Feb 03 11:00 AM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey6 6 - 1 Woodstock Wildcats1 Civic Centre
NLL Feb 03
11:15A
Feb 03 11:15 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers White1 1 - 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 Sportsworld (Prac)
PWLL Feb 03
12:00P
Feb 03 12:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue5 5 - 0 Central Perth #10 Milverton Arena
NLL Feb 03
1:30P
Feb 03 1:30 PM Grand River Mustangs 13 3 - 1 Wilmot Wolverines1 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
BLL Feb 03
1:30P
Feb 03 1:30 PM Waterloo Ravens #13 3 - 0 Cambridge Roadrunners Orange0 Cambridge Ice Centre
ALL Feb 03
2:00P
Feb 03 2:00 PM Ayr Rockets #14 4 - 0 Guelph Jr. Gryphons White0 Exhibition
IMLL Feb 03
2:30P
Feb 03 2:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red1 1 - 4 Cambridge Roadrunners4 Cambridge Ice Centre
MLL Feb 03
3:00P
Feb 03 3:00 PM Grand River Mustangs 24 4 - 1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 Exhibition
MLL Feb 03
6:30P
Feb 03 6:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black2 2 - 6 Woolwich Wild6 Woolwich Township
ALL Feb 04
9:30A
Feb 04 9:30 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red5 5 - 0 Waterloo Ravens #10 AMC (West)
NLL Feb 04
10:30A
Feb 04 10:30 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers White0 0 - 1 Waterloo Ravens #21 AMC (West)
PWLL Feb 04
12:00P
Feb 04 12:00 PM Central Perth #11 1 - 0 Waterloo Ravens #10 Moses Springer
PWLL Feb 04
1:00P
Feb 04 1:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #22 2 - 2 Waterloo Ravens #32 Moses Springer
ALL Feb 04
1:30P
Feb 04 1:30 PM Ayr Rockets #13 3 - 1 Woolwich Wild1 Woolwich Township
MLL Feb 04
2:00P
Feb 04 2:00 PM Ayr Rockets #15 5 - 3 Waterloo Ravens #13 Moses Springer
BLL Feb 04
2:30P
Feb 04 2:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 1 - 1 Woolwich Wild1 Woolwich Township
MLL Feb 04
3:00P
Feb 04 3:00 PM Twin Centre Hericanes0 0 - 1 Grand River Mustangs 21 Fergus (B)
BLL Feb 04
6:00P
Feb 04 6:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #21 1 - 0 Cambridge Roadrunners Orange0 Sports Park (North)
MLL Feb 04
8:15P
Feb 04 8:15 PM Woodstock Wildcats0 0 - 0 Guelph Jr. Gryphons White0 WERC (2)
IMLL Feb 04
9:15P
Feb 04 9:15 PM Cambridge Roadrunners2 2 - 0 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red0 WERC (2)
MLL Feb 05
7:30P
Feb 05 7:30 PM Wilmot Wolverines #11 1 - 3 Guelph Jr. Gryphons White3 Victoria
IMLL Feb 05
8:00P
Feb 05 8:00 PM Woolwich Wild2 2 - 2 Twin Centre Hericanes2 Wellesley
PWLL Feb 06
7:00P
Feb 06 7:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Orange0 0 - 0 Stratford Aces #20 Rotary Complex (RBC)
MLL Feb 06
9:00P
Feb 06 9:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners0 0 - 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2 Lions
NLL Feb 07
5:30P
Feb 07 5:30 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Orange8 8 - 2 Wilmot Wolverines2 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PWLL Feb 07
6:30P
Feb 07 6:30 PM Grand River Mustangs #11 1 - 3 Wilmot Wolverines3 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
BLL Feb 07
7:00P
Feb 07 7:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Teal2 2 - 1 Ayr Rockets1 NDCC
MLL Feb 08
7:30P
Feb 08 7:30 PM Twin Centre Hericanes1 1 - 1 Woolwich Wild1 Memorial (Snyder)
PWLL Feb 09
6:00P
Feb 09 6:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 3 - 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 Don McLaren
NLL Feb 09
7:00P
Feb 09 7:00 PM Woolwich Wild #22 2 - 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers White0 Activa (PJD)
BLL Feb 09
7:00P
Feb 09 7:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines0 0 - 4 Waterloo Ravens #24 Lions
MLL Feb 09
9:00P
Feb 09 9:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #16 6 - 2 Waterloo Ravens #32 Moses Springer
NLL Feb 10
7:00A
Feb 10 7:00 AM Waterloo Ravens #22 2 - 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 Sportsworld (Spec)
ALL Feb 10
8:00A
Feb 10 8:00 AM Waterloo Ravens #11 1 - 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 Sportsworld (Spec)
NLL Feb 10
9:15A
Feb 10 9:15 AM Ayr Rockets #23 3 - 0 Cambridge Roadrunners Teal0 Sports Park (South)
NLL Feb 10
9:30A
Feb 10 9:30 AM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 1 - 0 Woolwich Wild #20 Memorial (Snyder)
ALL Feb 10
9:30A
Feb 10 9:30 AM Cambridge Roadrunners Silver2 2 - 2 Cambridge Roadrunners Teal2 Hespeler (2)
ALL Feb 10
10:30A
Feb 10 10:30 AM Guelph Jr. Gryphons White Woolwich Wild Memorial (Snyder)
BLL Feb 10
11:00A
Feb 10 11:00 AM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow2 2 - 1 Central Perth Local League1 Milverton Arena
NLL Feb 10
11:30A
Feb 10 11:30 AM Cambridge Roadrunners Orange7 7 - 1 Grand River Mustangs 11 Fergus (B)
PWLL Feb 10
12:00P
Feb 10 12:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow4 4 - 3 Central Perth #13 Milverton Arena
PWLL Feb 10
12:30P
Feb 10 12:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 1 - 1 Cambridge Roadrunners Teal1 Cambridge Ice Centre
ALL Feb 10
1:00P
Feb 10 1:00 PM West Oxford Inferno1 1 - 4 Ayr Rockets #14 NDCC
ALL Feb 10
1:30P
Feb 10 1:30 PM Grand River Mustangs 22 2 - 1 Wilmot Wolverines #11 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL Feb 10
1:30P
Feb 10 1:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons White1 1 - 1 Cambridge Roadrunners1 Cambridge Ice Centre
IMLL Feb 10
2:30P
Feb 10 2:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red0 0 - 2 Cambridge Roadrunners2 Cambridge Ice Centre
NLL Feb 10
3:00P
Feb 10 3:00 PM Woolwich Wild3 3 - 4 Twin Centre Hericanes #24 St. Clements
PWLL Feb 10
3:00P
Feb 10 3:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #30 0 - 0 Ayr Rockets0 NDCC
ALL Feb 10
3:30P
Feb 10 3:30 PM Wilmot Wolverines #22 2 - 1 Grand River Mustangs 11 Fergus (B)
BLL Feb 10
4:00P
Feb 10 4:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey1 1 - 2 Ayr Rockets2 NDCC
PWLL Feb 10
4:30P
Feb 10 4:30 PM Waterloo Ravens #22 2 - 3 Grand River Mustangs #13 Fergus (B)
NLL Feb 10
5:30P
Feb 10 5:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey6 6 - 3 Grand River Mustangs 23 Fergus (B)
IMLL Feb 10
6:00P
Feb 10 6:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red4 4 - 1 Wilmot Wolverines1 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
BLL Feb 10
7:30P
Feb 10 7:30 PM Woolwich Wild0 0 - 5 Waterloo Ravens #35 AMC (West)
MLL Feb 10
8:00P
Feb 10 8:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow3 3 - 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 Don McLaren
BLL Feb 10
8:30P
Feb 10 8:30 PM Waterloo Ravens #21 1 - 0 Waterloo Ravens #10 AMC (West)
MLL Feb 10
9:00P
Feb 10 9:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines #10 0 - 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0 Don McLaren
NLL Feb 11
8:00A
Feb 11 8:00 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 2 - 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers White1 Don McLaren
ALL Feb 11
8:30A
Feb 11 8:30 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers White3 3 - 1 Waterloo Ravens #21 AMC (West)
BLL Feb 11
8:45A
Feb 11 8:45 AM Waterloo Ravens #12 2 - 2 Cambridge Roadrunners Orange2 Sports Park (South)
ALL Feb 11
9:45A
Feb 11 9:45 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2 2 - 1 Cambridge Roadrunners Teal1 Sports Park (South)
PWLL Feb 11
10:45A
Feb 11 10:45 AM Waterloo Ravens #10 0 - 4 Cambridge Roadrunners Teal4 Sports Park (South)
ALL Feb 11
12:00P
Feb 11 12:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 0 - 1 West Oxford Inferno1 Ingersoll
BLL Feb 11
12:00P
Feb 11 12:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #32 2 - 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 The Aud (Kinsmen)
PWLL Feb 11
12:30P
Feb 11 12:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 0 - 3 Stratford Aces #23 Rotary Complex (RBC)
ALL Feb 11
1:15P
Feb 11 1:15 PM Waterloo Ravens #12 2 - 3 Cambridge Roadrunners Silver3 Sports Park (South)
ALL Feb 11
1:30P
Feb 11 1:30 PM Twin Centre Hericanes1 1 - 5 Wilmot Wolverines #25 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
NLL Feb 11
4:30P
Feb 11 4:30 PM Twin Centre Hericanes0 0 - 1 Twin Centre Hericanes #21 Wellesley
PWLL Feb 11
5:00P
Feb 11 5:00 PM Stratford Aces #10 0 - 5 Cambridge Roadrunners Orange5 Sports Park (North)
MLL Feb 11
5:00P
Feb 11 5:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines #11 1 - 0 Cambridge Roadrunners0 Hespeler (1)
IMLL Feb 11
5:00P
Feb 11 5:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners0 0 - 5 Twin Centre Hericanes5 St. Clements
IMLL Feb 11
5:00P
Feb 11 5:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red2 2 - 7 Woolwich Wild7 Woolwich Township
MLL Feb 11
5:30P
Feb 11 5:30 PM Waterloo Ravens #32 2 - 0 Ayr Rockets #10 NDCC
BLL Feb 11
6:00P
Feb 11 6:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 1 - 1 Cambridge Roadrunners Teal1 Sports Park (North)
MLL Feb 11
9:00P
Feb 11 9:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #13 3 - 1 Grand River Mustangs 11 Fergus (A)
NLL Feb 12
6:00P
Feb 12 6:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #31 1 - 1 Grand River Mustangs 21 Elora
NLL Feb 12
6:30P
Feb 12 6:30 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Teal2 2 - 3 Twin Centre Hericanes3 St. Clements
PWLL Feb 12
7:00P
Feb 12 7:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #30 0 - 3 Grand River Mustangs #23 Elora
IMLL Feb 12
7:30P
Feb 12 7:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 0 - 0 Twin Centre Hericanes0 St. Clements
BLL Feb 12
8:00P
Feb 12 8:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red1 1 - 5 Grand River Mustangs 25 Elora
PWLL Feb 13
7:00P
Feb 13 7:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers White3 3 - 0 Stratford Aces #20 Rotary Complex (RBC)
BLL Feb 13
7:00P
Feb 13 7:00 PM Woolwich Wild1 1 - 5 Waterloo Ravens #35 Rec Complex
BLL Feb 14
6:30P
Feb 14 6:30 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Orange2 2 - 3 Wilmot Wolverines3 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL Feb 14
7:00P
Feb 14 7:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #20 0 - 2 Ayr Rockets #22 NDCC
MLL Feb 14
7:30P
Feb 14 7:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons White0 0 - 1 Wilmot Wolverines #11 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL Feb 15
6:30P
Feb 15 6:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 3 - 0 Woolwich Wild0 Woolwich Township
ALL Feb 16
6:00P
Feb 16 6:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines #11 1 - 1 Waterloo Ravens #41 Lions
PWLL Feb 16
7:00P
Feb 16 7:00 PM Ayr Rockets1 1 - 2 Waterloo Ravens #22 Lions
BLL Feb 16
7:30P
Feb 16 7:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 0 - 1 Cambridge Roadrunners Teal1 Sports Park (South)
BLL Feb 16
8:00P
Feb 16 8:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines Waterloo Ravens #1 Lions
BLL Feb 16
8:00P
Feb 16 8:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue The Aud (Kinsmen)
MLL Feb 16
9:00P
Feb 16 9:00 PM Ayr Rockets #1 Waterloo Ravens #3 Moses Springer
MLL Feb 16
9:00P
Feb 16 9:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2 2 - 1 Woodstock Wildcats1 Southwood (Green)
ALL Feb 17
7:00A
Feb 17 7:00 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 1 - 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 Activa (PJD)
NLL Feb 17
7:30A
Feb 17 7:30 AM Waterloo Ravens #20 0 - 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers White1 Grand River
ALL Feb 17
8:30A
Feb 17 8:30 AM Waterloo Ravens #3 Waterloo Ravens #1 RIM Park (Optimists)
PWLL Feb 17
8:30A
Feb 17 8:30 AM Cambridge Roadrunners Teal1 1 - 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 Grand River
NLL Feb 17
9:20A
Feb 17 9:20 AM Ayr Rockets #26 6 - 2 Woolwich Wild2 Memorial (Snyder)
NLL Feb 17
9:30A
Feb 17 9:30 AM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey Waterloo Ravens #3 RIM Park (Optimists)
NLL Feb 17
10:00A
Feb 17 10:00 AM Guelph Jr. Gryphons White0 0 - 0 Woodstock Wildcats0 Civic Centre
NLL Feb 17
10:20A
Feb 17 10:20 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Woolwich Wild #2 Memorial (Snyder)
PWLL Feb 17
10:30A
Feb 17 10:30 AM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 1 - 3 Waterloo Ravens #13 RIM Park (Optimists)
BLL Feb 17
11:00A
Feb 17 11:00 AM Cambridge Roadrunners Teal Central Perth Local League Milverton Arena
PWLL Feb 17
11:30A
Feb 17 11:30 AM Ayr Rockets1 1 - 0 Waterloo Ravens #30 RIM Park (Optimists)
PWLL Feb 17
12:00P
Feb 17 12:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red1 1 - 3 Central Perth #13 Milverton Arena
NLL Feb 17
12:30P
Feb 17 12:30 PM Waterloo Ravens #1 Cambridge Roadrunners Orange Cambridge Ice Centre
ALL Feb 17
1:00P
Feb 17 1:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers White Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey Exhibition
NLL Feb 17
1:30P
Feb 17 1:30 PM Wilmot Wolverines Cambridge Roadrunners Silver Cambridge Ice Centre
ALL Feb 17
2:00P
Feb 17 2:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons White Ayr Rockets #1 NDCC
PWLL Feb 17
2:00P
Feb 17 2:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers White Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey Exhibition
PWLL Feb 17
2:30P
Feb 17 2:30 PM Grand River Mustangs #2 Wilmot Wolverines Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL Feb 17
2:30P
Feb 17 2:30 PM Central Perth LL Cambridge Roadrunners Cambridge Ice Centre
NLL Feb 17
3:00P
Feb 17 3:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Teal Twin Centre Hericanes #2 St. Clements
BLL Feb 17
3:00P
Feb 17 3:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey Exhibition
BLL Feb 17
4:00P
Feb 17 4:00 PM Central Perth Local League Ayr Rockets NDCC
MLL Feb 17
4:00P
Feb 17 4:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow Exhibition
ALL Feb 17
4:30P
Feb 17 4:30 PM Grand River Mustangs 1 Grand River Mustangs 2 Fergus (B)
ALL Feb 17
5:00P
Feb 17 5:00 PM Woolwich Wild West Oxford Inferno Ingersoll
BLL Feb 17
5:30P
Feb 17 5:30 PM Waterloo Ravens #3 Grand River Mustangs 2 Fergus (B)
BLL Feb 17
7:30P
Feb 17 7:30 PM Grand River Mustangs 1 Waterloo Ravens #2 AMC (West)
MLL Feb 17
8:30P
Feb 17 8:30 PM Grand River Mustangs 1 Waterloo Ravens #2 AMC (West)
MLL Feb 17
9:00P
Feb 17 9:00 PM Grand River Mustangs 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Don McLaren
NLL Feb 18
8:30A
Feb 18 8:30 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Waterloo Ravens #2 AMC (West)
ALL Feb 18
9:00A
Feb 18 9:00 AM Waterloo Ravens #2 Ayr Rockets #1 NDCC
ALL Feb 18
9:30A
Feb 18 9:30 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Waterloo Ravens #1 AMC (West)
PWLL Feb 18
10:30A
Feb 18 10:30 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Waterloo Ravens #1 AMC (West)
BLL Feb 18
11:15A
Feb 18 11:15 AM Ayr Rockets Cambridge Roadrunners Teal Sports Park (South)
PWLL Feb 18
11:30A
Feb 18 11:30 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers White Stratford Aces #1 Rotary Complex (RBC)
NLL Feb 18
12:00P
Feb 18 12:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats Waterloo Ravens #3 Don McLaren
PWLL Feb 18
12:15P
Feb 18 12:15 PM Stratford Aces #2 Cambridge Roadrunners Orange Sports Park (South)
PWLL Feb 18
1:00P
Feb 18 1:00 PM Grand River Mustangs #2 Waterloo Ravens #2 Don McLaren
NLL Feb 18
2:00P
Feb 18 2:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #1 Grand River Mustangs 1 Fergus (B)
MLL Feb 18
2:30P
Feb 18 2:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Central Perth LL Milverton Arena
IMLL Feb 18
3:30P
Feb 18 3:30 PM Wilmot Wolverines Woolwich Wild Woolwich Township
ALL Feb 18
5:30P
Feb 18 5:30 PM Woolwich Wild Kitchener Lady Rangers White Sportsworld (Prac)
MLL Feb 18
5:30P
Feb 18 5:30 PM Waterloo Ravens #3 Ayr Rockets #2 NDCC
PWLL Feb 18
6:00P
Feb 18 6:00 PM Central Perth #1 Cambridge Roadrunners Teal Sports Park (North)
MLL Feb 18
8:00P
Feb 18 8:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #2 Grand River Mustangs 1 Fergus (A)
MLL Feb 18
8:15P
Feb 18 8:15 PM Twin Centre Hericanes Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow WERC (2)
MLL Feb 18
8:30P
Feb 18 8:30 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Wilmot Wolverines #1 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL Feb 19
7:00P
Feb 19 7:00 PM Central Perth LL Woodstock Wildcats Civic Centre
BLL Feb 19
8:00P
Feb 19 8:00 PM Woolwich Wild Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Lions
NLL Feb 20
5:30P
Feb 20 5:30 PM Ayr Rockets #2 Ayr Rockets #1 Queen Elizabeth
ALL Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Teal Waterloo Ravens #3 Rec Complex
BLL Feb 20
8:00P
Feb 20 8:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #1 Waterloo Ravens #2 Rec Complex
MLL Feb 20
9:00P
Feb 20 9:00 PM Woolwich Wild Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Lions
NLL Feb 21
5:30P
Feb 21 5:30 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Silver Wilmot Wolverines Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PWLL Feb 21
6:30P
Feb 21 6:30 PM Waterloo Ravens #2 Wilmot Wolverines Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PWLL Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Grand River Mustangs #1 Ayr Rockets NDCC
MLL Feb 21
7:30P
Feb 21 7:30 PM Woodstock Wildcats Wilmot Wolverines #1 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL Feb 21
7:30P
Feb 21 7:30 PM Woolwich Wild Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black WERC (1)
IMLL Feb 21
9:00P
Feb 21 9:00 PM Woolwich Wild Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Grand River
PWLL Feb 23
6:00P
Feb 23 6:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Teal Waterloo Ravens #1 Lions
MLL Feb 23
7:45P
Feb 23 7:45 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Activa (Alumni)
MLL Feb 23
8:00P
Feb 23 8:00 PM Grand River Mustangs 1 Waterloo Ravens #2 Lions
MLL Feb 23
9:00P
Feb 23 9:00 PM Ayr Rockets #2 Waterloo Ravens #1 Moses Springer
NLL Feb 24
8:00A
Feb 24 8:00 AM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow Kitchener Lady Rangers White Sportsworld (Spec)
ALL Feb 24
8:30A
Feb 24 8:30 AM Twin Centre Hericanes Waterloo Ravens #4 RIM Park (Optimists)
ALL Feb 24
9:30A
Feb 24 9:30 AM Waterloo Ravens #3 Cambridge Roadrunners Teal Hespeler (2)
ALL Feb 24
9:30A
Feb 24 9:30 AM Guelph Jr. Gryphons White Waterloo Ravens #2 RIM Park (Optimists)
ALL Feb 24
10:15A
Feb 24 10:15 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Sportsworld (Prac)
PWLL Feb 24
10:30A
Feb 24 10:30 AM Waterloo Ravens #3 Waterloo Ravens #2 RIM Park (Optimists)
NLL Feb 24
11:15A
Feb 24 11:15 AM Woolwich Wild #2 Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Sportsworld (Prac)
NLL Feb 24
11:30A
Feb 24 11:30 AM Cambridge Roadrunners Orange Grand River Mustangs 1 Fergus (B)
PWLL Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Teal Central Perth #1 Milverton Arena
NLL Feb 24
12:30P
Feb 24 12:30 PM Twin Centre Hericanes #2 Cambridge Roadrunners Teal Cambridge Ice Centre
NLL Feb 24
1:00P
Feb 24 1:00 PM Woolwich Wild Ayr Rockets #2 NDCC
NLL Feb 24
1:00P
Feb 24 1:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #3 Woodstock Wildcats Civic Centre
PWLL Feb 24
1:30P
Feb 24 1:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey Cambridge Roadrunners Orange Cambridge Ice Centre
ALL Feb 24
2:00P
Feb 24 2:00 PM Woolwich Wild Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey Exhibition
NLL Feb 24
2:30P
Feb 24 2:30 PM Waterloo Ravens #1 Wilmot Wolverines Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
IMLL Feb 24
2:30P
Feb 24 2:30 PM Wilmot Wolverines Cambridge Roadrunners Cambridge Ice Centre
BLL Feb 24
3:00P
Feb 24 3:00 PM Central Perth Local League Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow Exhibition
PWLL Feb 24
3:15P
Feb 24 3:15 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Activa (Alumni)
NLL Feb 24
4:00P
Feb 24 4:00 PM Grand River Mustangs 2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey Exhibition
PWLL Feb 24
4:30P
Feb 24 4:30 PM Wilmot Wolverines Grand River Mustangs #1 Fergus (B)
MLL Feb 24
6:30P
Feb 24 6:30 PM Ayr Rockets #1 Grand River Mustangs 1 Fergus (B)
MLL Feb 24
7:00P
Feb 24 7:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Cambridge Roadrunners Hespeler (2)
BLL Feb 24
9:15P
Feb 24 9:15 PM Ayr Rockets Cambridge Roadrunners Teal Sportsworld (Prac)
ALL Feb 25
7:30A
Feb 25 7:30 AM Wilmot Wolverines #2 Waterloo Ravens #4 AMC (West)
ALL Feb 25
8:30A
Feb 25 8:30 AM Woolwich Wild Waterloo Ravens #2 AMC (West)
NLL Feb 25
8:45A
Feb 25 8:45 AM Ayr Rockets #1 Cambridge Roadrunners Teal Sports Park (South)
NLL Feb 25
9:00A
Feb 25 9:00 AM Twin Centre Hericanes Ayr Rockets #2 NDCC
NLL Feb 25
9:30A
Feb 25 9:30 AM Cambridge Roadrunners Orange Waterloo Ravens #1 AMC (West)
NLL Feb 25
9:45A
Feb 25 9:45 AM Grand River Mustangs 1 Cambridge Roadrunners Silver Sports Park (South)
ALL Feb 25
10:30A
Feb 25 10:30 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Waterloo Ravens #3 AMC (West)
ALL Feb 25
10:45A
Feb 25 10:45 AM Waterloo Ravens #1 Cambridge Roadrunners Teal Sports Park (South)
NLL Feb 25
12:00P
Feb 25 12:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Activa (PJD)
ALL Feb 25
12:00P
Feb 25 12:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers White West Oxford Inferno Ingersoll
PWLL Feb 25
1:00P
Feb 25 1:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey Stratford Aces #1 Rotary Complex (RBC)
MLL Feb 25
2:30P
Feb 25 2:30 PM Ayr Rockets #1 Waterloo Ravens #2 Rec Complex
MLL Feb 25
2:30P
Feb 25 2:30 PM Woodstock Wildcats Central Perth LL Milverton Arena
NLL Feb 25
2:45P
Feb 25 2:45 PM Woodstock Wildcats Guelph Jr. Gryphons White WERC (2)
ALL Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Silver Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Grand River
IMLL Feb 25
5:00P
Feb 25 5:00 PM Twin Centre Hericanes Woolwich Wild Woolwich Township
MLL Feb 25
5:30P
Feb 25 5:30 PM Grand River Mustangs 1 Ayr Rockets #2 NDCC
MLL Feb 25
5:30P
Feb 25 5:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black Twin Centre Hericanes Wellesley
MLL Feb 25
7:15P
Feb 25 7:15 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow WERC (2)
PWLL Feb 25
8:00P
Feb 25 8:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow Exhibition
MLL Feb 25
8:15P
Feb 25 8:15 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Guelph Jr. Gryphons White WERC (2)
IMLL Feb 25
8:30P
Feb 25 8:30 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Wilmot Wolverines Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
IMLL Feb 25
9:15P
Feb 25 9:15 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red WERC (2)
ALL Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM Twin Centre Hericanes Grand River Mustangs 2 Elora
PWLL Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM Grand River Mustangs #2 Grand River Mustangs #1 Elora
MLL Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #3 Grand River Mustangs 1 Fergus (B)
MLL Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Woodstock Wildcats Civic Centre
MLL Feb 26
7:30P
Feb 26 7:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons White Central Perth LL Milverton Arena
BLL Feb 26
8:00P
Feb 26 8:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Grand River Mustangs 2 Elora
IMLL Feb 26
8:00P
Feb 26 8:00 PM Woolwich Wild Twin Centre Hericanes Wellesley
MLL Feb 26
8:30P
Feb 26 8:30 PM Grand River Mustangs 2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black Victoria
MLL Feb 27
8:00P
Feb 27 8:00 PM Ayr Rockets #2 Waterloo Ravens #2 Rec Complex
MLL Feb 27
9:00P
Feb 27 9:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #3 Waterloo Ravens #1 Rec Complex
ALL Feb 28
6:00P
Feb 28 6:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #4 Twin Centre Hericanes St. Clements
BLL Feb 28
6:30P
Feb 28 6:30 PM Waterloo Ravens #2 Wilmot Wolverines Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL Feb 28
7:00P
Feb 28 7:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Twin Centre Hericanes St. Clements
IMLL Feb 28
7:30P
Feb 28 7:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red Wilmot Wolverines Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL Feb 28
8:30P
Feb 28 8:30 PM Central Perth LL Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue The Aud (Kiwanis)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 2:04 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 17, 2018 2:04 PM