Kitchener Girls :: Kitchener Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
NLL Nov 01
6:30P
Nov 01 6:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue4 4 - 1 Wilmot Wolverines1 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL Nov 01
7:30P
Nov 01 7:30 PM Cambridge Roadrunners3 3 - 0 Wilmot Wolverines #10 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
NLL Nov 03
7:00P
Nov 03 7:00 PM Twin Centre Hericanes4 4 - 1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons White1 Exhibition
BLL Nov 03
8:00P
Nov 03 8:00 PM Grand River Mustangs 21 1 - 1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 Exhibition
MLL Nov 03
8:00P
Nov 03 8:00 PM Ayr Rockets #23 3 - 2 Waterloo Ravens #12 Lions
NLL Nov 04
10:00A
Nov 04 10:00 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 3 - 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers White2 Sportsworld (Spec)
PWLL Nov 04
10:15A
Nov 04 10:15 AM Waterloo Ravens #36 6 - 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers White1 Sportsworld (Prac)
BLL Nov 04
11:00A
Nov 04 11:00 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 2 - 0 Central Perth Local League0 Milverton Arena
ALL Nov 04
11:15A
Nov 04 11:15 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 1 - 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers White1 Sportsworld (Prac)
MLL Nov 04
12:15P
Nov 04 12:15 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow4 4 - 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 Sportsworld (Prac)
NLL Nov 04
12:30P
Nov 04 12:30 PM Grand River Mustangs 22 2 - 3 Woolwich Wild3 Memorial (Snyder)
ALL Nov 04
12:30P
Nov 04 12:30 PM Waterloo Ravens #15 5 - 2 Cambridge Roadrunners Silver2 Cambridge Ice Centre
NLL Nov 04
1:00P
Nov 04 1:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #30 0 - 3 Ayr Rockets #23 NDCC
BLL Nov 04
1:30P
Nov 04 1:30 PM Waterloo Ravens #14 4 - 0 Cambridge Roadrunners Teal0 Cambridge Ice Centre
ALL Nov 04
2:00P
Nov 04 2:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #32 2 - 1 Ayr Rockets #11 NDCC
ALL Nov 04
2:00P
Nov 04 2:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines #15 5 - 5 Guelph Jr. Gryphons White5 Exhibition
IMLL Nov 04
2:30P
Nov 04 2:30 PM Woolwich Wild4 4 - 0 Cambridge Roadrunners0 Cambridge Ice Centre
NLL Nov 04
3:00P
Nov 04 3:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey1 1 - 2 Twin Centre Hericanes #22 St. Clements
PWLL Nov 04
3:00P
Nov 04 3:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #10 0 - 0 Ayr Rockets0 NDCC
BLL Nov 04
3:00P
Nov 04 3:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines3 3 - 1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey1 Exhibition
ALL Nov 04
3:30P
Nov 04 3:30 PM West Oxford Inferno0 0 - 5 Grand River Mustangs 25 Fergus (B)
ALL Nov 04
4:00P
Nov 04 4:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #42 2 - 3 Twin Centre Hericanes3 St. Clements
BLL Nov 04
4:00P
Nov 04 4:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #23 3 - 0 Ayr Rockets0 NDCC
PWLL Nov 04
4:30P
Nov 04 4:30 PM Wilmot Wolverines2 2 - 2 Grand River Mustangs #12 Fergus (B)
IMLL Nov 04
5:00P
Nov 04 5:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red1 1 - 5 Kitchener Lady Rangers Red5 Don McLaren
ALL Nov 04
5:30P
Nov 04 5:30 PM Grand River Mustangs 14 4 - 1 Woolwich Wild1 Woolwich Township
MLL Nov 04
5:30P
Nov 04 5:30 PM Woodstock Wildcats2 2 - 0 Grand River Mustangs 20 Fergus (B)
PWLL Nov 04
6:00P
Nov 04 6:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue3 3 - 3 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow3 Exhibition
PWLL Nov 04
7:00P
Nov 04 7:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 2 - 7 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey7 Exhibition
NLL Nov 05
11:15A
Nov 05 11:15 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers White0 0 - 5 Cambridge Roadrunners Teal5 Sports Park (South)
NLL Nov 05
12:00P
Nov 05 12:00 PM Grand River Mustangs 14 4 - 0 Waterloo Ravens #10 Don McLaren
PWLL Nov 05
12:00P
Nov 05 12:00 PM Stratford Aces #11 1 - 6 Waterloo Ravens #36 Moses Springer
PWLL Nov 05
12:30P
Nov 05 12:30 PM Central Perth #16 6 - 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 The Aud (Kiwanis)
PWLL Nov 05
1:00P
Nov 05 1:00 PM Stratford Aces #20 0 - 1 Waterloo Ravens #11 Moses Springer
MLL Nov 05
1:00P
Nov 05 1:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #24 4 - 2 Waterloo Ravens #12 Don McLaren
ALL Nov 05
1:30P
Nov 05 1:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey1 1 - 4 Wilmot Wolverines #14 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PWLL Nov 05
2:00P
Nov 05 2:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Orange1 1 - 2 Waterloo Ravens #22 Moses Springer
MLL Nov 05
2:30P
Nov 05 2:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 1 - 0 Central Perth LL0 Milverton Arena
BLL Nov 05
3:00P
Nov 05 3:00 PM Grand River Mustangs 10 0 - 1 Waterloo Ravens #11 Moses Springer
NLL Nov 05
3:30P
Nov 05 3:30 PM Woolwich Wild #21 1 - 1 Twin Centre Hericanes #21 Wellesley
MLL Nov 05
3:30P
Nov 05 3:30 PM Woodstock Wildcats3 3 - 1 Woolwich Wild1 Woolwich Township
BLL Nov 05
4:00P
Nov 05 4:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 0 - 2 Waterloo Ravens #32 Moses Springer
NLL Nov 05
4:30P
Nov 05 4:30 PM Waterloo Ravens #21 1 - 6 Twin Centre Hericanes6 Wellesley
NLL Nov 05
4:45P
Nov 05 4:45 PM Woolwich Wild2 2 - 1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1 WERC (2)
ALL Nov 05
5:00P
Nov 05 5:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Teal7 7 - 4 Wilmot Wolverines #24 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
BLL Nov 05
5:00P
Nov 05 5:00 PM Grand River Mustangs 20 0 - 1 Cambridge Roadrunners Orange1 Hespeler (1)
MLL Nov 05
5:30P
Nov 05 5:30 PM Waterloo Ravens #31 1 - 3 Ayr Rockets #23 NDCC
IMLL Nov 05
5:30P
Nov 05 5:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 2 - 1 Twin Centre Hericanes1 Wellesley
ALL Nov 05
6:30P
Nov 05 6:30 PM Waterloo Ravens #14 4 - 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers White1 Activa (Alumni)
NLL Nov 05
7:00P
Nov 05 7:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats2 2 - 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 Grand River
MLL Nov 05
7:15P
Nov 05 7:15 PM Ayr Rockets #11 1 - 0 Guelph Jr. Gryphons White0 WERC (2)
BLL Nov 05
8:00P
Nov 05 8:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow0 0 - 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0 Grand River
MLL Nov 05
8:15P
Nov 05 8:15 PM Grand River Mustangs 14 4 - 3 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow3 WERC (2)
IMLL Nov 05
8:30P
Nov 05 8:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red3 3 - 3 Wilmot Wolverines3 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PWLL Nov 07
6:30P
Nov 07 6:30 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Teal5 5 - 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers White0 The Aud (Kinsmen)
MLL Nov 07
9:00P
Nov 07 9:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black2 2 - 4 Waterloo Ravens #34 Rec Complex
MLL Nov 08
7:00P
Nov 08 7:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #22 2 - 2 Ayr Rockets #12 NDCC
IMLL Nov 08
7:30P
Nov 08 7:30 PM Cambridge Roadrunners2 2 - 2 Wilmot Wolverines2 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
IMLL Nov 08
8:00P
Nov 08 8:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 2 - 1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red1 WERC (1)
MLL Nov 10
9:00P
Nov 10 9:00 PM Grand River Mustangs 14 4 - 1 Woodstock Wildcats1 Southwood (Green)
NLL Nov 11
9:30A
Nov 11 9:30 AM Grand River Mustangs 12 2 - 3 Woolwich Wild #23 Memorial (Snyder)
NLL Nov 11
9:30A
Nov 11 9:30 AM Wilmot Wolverines1 1 - 6 Cambridge Roadrunners Orange6 Hespeler (2)
NLL Nov 11
10:00A
Nov 11 10:00 AM Cambridge Roadrunners Teal6 6 - 1 Woodstock Wildcats1 Civic Centre
PWLL Nov 11
10:00A
Nov 11 10:00 AM Cambridge Roadrunners Orange1 1 - 6 Central Perth #16 Milverton Arena
NLL Nov 11
10:30A
Nov 11 10:30 AM Guelph Jr. Gryphons White1 1 - 1 Woolwich Wild1 Memorial (Snyder)
PWLL Nov 11
11:45A
Nov 11 11:45 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 2 - 0 Stratford Aces #10 Rotary Complex (Molson)
BLL Nov 11
12:00P
Nov 11 12:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Orange3 3 - 0 Central Perth Local League0 Milverton Arena
ALL Nov 11
1:00P
Nov 11 1:00 PM Twin Centre Hericanes7 7 - 2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey2 Exhibition
PWLL Nov 11
1:30P
Nov 11 1:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers White0 0 - 2 Wilmot Wolverines2 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
NLL Nov 11
2:00P
Nov 11 2:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #21 1 - 4 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow4 Exhibition
ALL Nov 11
2:00P
Nov 11 2:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Teal4 4 - 3 Ayr Rockets #13 NDCC
MLL Nov 11
2:00P
Nov 11 2:00 PM Grand River Mustangs 12 2 - 0 Central Perth LL0 Milverton Arena
MLL Nov 11
2:30P
Nov 11 2:30 PM Waterloo Ravens #32 2 - 0 Cambridge Roadrunners0 Hespeler (2)
NLL Nov 11
3:00P
Nov 11 3:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #12 2 - 8 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey8 Exhibition
IMLL Nov 11
3:30P
Nov 11 3:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 3 - 0 Cambridge Roadrunners0 Hespeler (2)
ALL Nov 11
4:30P
Nov 11 4:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons White0 0 - 5 Grand River Mustangs 25 Fergus (B)
ALL Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines #27 7 - 2 West Oxford Inferno2 Ingersoll
PWLL Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Teal5 5 - 0 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow0 Exhibition
BLL Nov 11
5:30P
Nov 11 5:30 PM Wilmot Wolverines1 1 - 0 Grand River Mustangs 20 Fergus (B)
BLL Nov 11
5:30P
Nov 11 5:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 2 - 2 Woolwich Wild2 Woolwich Township
BLL Nov 11
6:00P
Nov 11 6:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Teal2 2 - 0 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 Exhibition
ALL Nov 11
6:30P
Nov 11 6:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue5 5 - 2 Woolwich Wild2 Woolwich Township
NLL Nov 12
9:30A
Nov 12 9:30 AM Woolwich Wild #26 6 - 1 Waterloo Ravens #11 AMC (West)
PWLL Nov 12
9:30A
Nov 12 9:30 AM Stratford Aces #26 6 - 2 Stratford Aces #12 Rotary Complex (RBC)
NLL Nov 12
10:30A
Nov 12 10:30 AM Cambridge Roadrunners Silver0 0 - 1 Waterloo Ravens #31 AMC (West)
ALL Nov 12
12:00P
Nov 12 12:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines #11 1 - 4 Waterloo Ravens #14 Don McLaren
ALL Nov 12
1:00P
Nov 12 1:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines #24 4 - 2 Grand River Mustangs 22 Fergus (B)
ALL Nov 12
1:00P
Nov 12 1:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2 2 - 1 Waterloo Ravens #21 Don McLaren
ALL Nov 12
1:00P
Nov 12 1:00 PM Grand River Mustangs 12 2 - 3 Waterloo Ravens #43 Moses Springer
MLL Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM Woolwich Wild0 0 - 5 Ayr Rockets #15 NDCC
ALL Nov 12
5:00P
Nov 12 5:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers White2 2 - 6 Kitchener Lady Rangers Red6 The Aud (Kinsmen)
BLL Nov 12
5:00P
Nov 12 5:00 PM Central Perth Local League0 0 - 3 Cambridge Roadrunners Teal3 Sports Park (North)
BLL Nov 12
5:00P
Nov 12 5:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #12 2 - 2 Waterloo Ravens #22 RIM Park (Pillers)
BLL Nov 12
5:00P
Nov 12 5:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 3 - 0 Wilmot Wolverines0 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
NLL Nov 12
6:00P
Nov 12 6:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0 0 - 5 Cambridge Roadrunners Teal5 Sports Park (North)
NLL Nov 12
6:00P
Nov 12 6:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Orange2 2 - 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 The Aud (Kinsmen)
MLL Nov 12
6:00P
Nov 12 6:00 PM Grand River Mustangs 12 2 - 7 Waterloo Ravens #27 RIM Park (Pillers)
MLL Nov 12
7:45P
Nov 12 7:45 PM Woodstock Wildcats2 2 - 1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black1 WERC (2)
BLL Nov 12
8:15P
Nov 12 8:15 PM Ayr Rockets1 1 - 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue3 Activa (Alumni)
IMLL Nov 12
8:45P
Nov 12 8:45 PM Twin Centre Hericanes5 5 - 1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red1 WERC (2)
MLL Nov 12
9:00P
Nov 12 9:00 PM Ayr Rockets #22 2 - 0 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow0 Centennial
MLL Nov 13
8:00P
Nov 13 8:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 2 - 0 Twin Centre Hericanes0 Wellesley
MLL Nov 14
7:45P
Nov 14 7:45 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2 2 - 2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons White2 WERC (2)
IMLL Nov 14
9:00P
Nov 14 9:00 PM Twin Centre Hericanes1 1 - 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers Red1 Lions
PWLL Nov 15
6:30P
Nov 15 6:30 PM Ayr Rockets2 2 - 5 Wilmot Wolverines5 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners1 1 - 5 Ayr Rockets #15 NDCC
IMLL Nov 15
7:30P
Nov 15 7:30 PM Woolwich Wild4 4 - 2 Wilmot Wolverines2 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL Nov 16
7:30P
Nov 16 7:30 PM Ayr Rockets #24 4 - 0 Woolwich Wild0 Memorial (Snyder)
BLL Nov 17
8:00P
Nov 17 8:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #22 2 - 0 Grand River Mustangs 10 Fergus (A)
NLL Nov 18
9:30A
Nov 18 9:30 AM Grand River Mustangs 10 0 - 4 Woolwich Wild4 Memorial (Snyder)
NLL Nov 18
10:00A
Nov 18 10:00 AM Cambridge Roadrunners Silver1 1 - 3 Woodstock Wildcats3 Civic Centre
NLL Nov 18
10:30A
Nov 18 10:30 AM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow0 0 - 0 Woolwich Wild #20 Memorial (Snyder)
ALL Nov 18
10:30A
Nov 18 10:30 AM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 0 - 5 Cambridge Roadrunners Silver5 Hespeler (2)
BLL Nov 18
11:00A
Nov 18 11:00 AM Waterloo Ravens #31 1 - 1 Central Perth Local League1 Milverton Arena
NLL Nov 18
11:30A
Nov 18 11:30 AM Guelph Jr. Gryphons White0 0 - 2 Grand River Mustangs 22 Fergus (B)
PWLL Nov 18
11:30A
Nov 18 11:30 AM Grand River Mustangs #22 2 - 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0 Grand River
BLL Nov 18
11:30A
Nov 18 11:30 AM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow0 0 - 1 Woolwich Wild1 Memorial (Snyder)
ALL Nov 18
12:00P
Nov 18 12:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #41 1 - 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2 Sportsworld (Spec)
PWLL Nov 18
12:00P
Nov 18 12:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 0 - 5 Central Perth #15 Milverton Arena
NLL Nov 18
12:30P
Nov 18 12:30 PM Ayr Rockets #24 4 - 2 Cambridge Roadrunners Teal2 Cambridge Ice Centre
NLL Nov 18
1:00P
Nov 18 1:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Orange3 3 - 8 Ayr Rockets #18 NDCC
ALL Nov 18
1:30P
Nov 18 1:30 PM Twin Centre Hericanes4 4 - 5 Cambridge Roadrunners Teal5 Cambridge Ice Centre
ALL Nov 18
1:30P
Nov 18 1:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons White West Oxford Inferno Embro
MLL Nov 18
4:00P
Nov 18 4:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons White1 1 - 5 Ayr Rockets #25 NDCC
ALL Nov 18
4:30P
Nov 18 4:30 PM Grand River Mustangs 20 0 - 1 Grand River Mustangs 11 Fergus (B)
BLL Nov 18
5:30P
Nov 18 5:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey0 0 - 4 Grand River Mustangs 14 Fergus (B)
MLL Nov 18
6:30P
Nov 18 6:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black4 4 - 7 Grand River Mustangs 17 Fergus (B)
MLL Nov 18
8:15P
Nov 18 8:15 PM Waterloo Ravens #14 4 - 0 Cambridge Roadrunners0 Sportsworld (Prac)
IMLL Nov 18
9:15P
Nov 18 9:15 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red0 0 - 3 Cambridge Roadrunners3 Sportsworld (Prac)
NLL Nov 19
8:00A
Nov 19 8:00 AM Ayr Rockets #24 4 - 1 Ayr Rockets #11 NDCC
ALL Nov 19
9:00A
Nov 19 9:00 AM Grand River Mustangs 11 1 - 3 Ayr Rockets #13 NDCC
ALL Nov 19
10:30A
Nov 19 10:30 AM Waterloo Ravens #3 Waterloo Ravens #2 AMC (West)
NLL Nov 19
1:00P
Nov 19 1:00 PM Woolwich Wild6 6 - 1 Waterloo Ravens #11 Don McLaren
ALL Nov 19
2:00P
Nov 19 2:00 PM Woolwich Wild0 0 - 1 Grand River Mustangs 21 Fergus (B)
NLL Nov 19
2:30P
Nov 19 2:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey1 1 - 5 Twin Centre Hericanes5 Wellesley
MLL Nov 19
2:30P
Nov 19 2:30 PM Waterloo Ravens #2 Central Perth LL Milverton Arena
NLL Nov 19
3:30P
Nov 19 3:30 PM Grand River Mustangs 10 0 - 5 Twin Centre Hericanes #25 Wellesley
IMLL Nov 19
3:30P
Nov 19 3:30 PM Cambridge Roadrunners0 0 - 5 Woolwich Wild5 Woolwich Township
MLL Nov 19
4:30P
Nov 19 4:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black2 2 - 1 Twin Centre Hericanes1 Wellesley
IMLL Nov 19
5:30P
Nov 19 5:30 PM Wilmot Wolverines0 0 - 2 Twin Centre Hericanes2 Wellesley
PWLL Nov 19
5:45P
Nov 19 5:45 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue3 3 - 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 Activa (Alumni)
NLL Nov 20
6:00P
Nov 20 6:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #32 2 - 0 Wilmot Wolverines0 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
PWLL Nov 20
7:00P
Nov 20 7:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #21 1 - 2 Grand River Mustangs #22 Elora
MLL Nov 21
8:00P
Nov 21 8:00 PM Central Perth LL Waterloo Ravens #3 Rec Complex
ALL Nov 22
5:30P
Nov 22 5:30 PM Twin Centre Hericanes Wilmot Wolverines #1 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
BLL Nov 22
6:30P
Nov 22 6:30 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Orange Wilmot Wolverines Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
BLL Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Central Perth Local League Ayr Rockets NDCC
MLL Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Twin Centre Hericanes St. Clements
IMLL Nov 22
7:30P
Nov 22 7:30 PM Twin Centre Hericanes Wilmot Wolverines Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
BLL Nov 23
7:30P
Nov 23 7:30 PM Ayr Rockets Woolwich Wild Memorial (Snyder)
NLL Nov 24
6:00P
Nov 24 6:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow Exhibition
MLL Nov 24
8:00P
Nov 24 8:00 PM Ayr Rockets #2 Waterloo Ravens #2 Moses Springer
MLL Nov 24
9:00P
Nov 24 9:00 PM Grand River Mustangs 1 Waterloo Ravens #3 Moses Springer
NLL Nov 25
8:30A
Nov 25 8:30 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Waterloo Ravens #3 RIM Park (Optimists)
NLL Nov 25
10:00A
Nov 25 10:00 AM Ayr Rockets #2 Woodstock Wildcats Civic Centre
NLL Nov 25
10:30A
Nov 25 10:30 AM Wilmot Wolverines Cambridge Roadrunners Silver Hespeler (2)
PWLL Nov 25
11:45A
Nov 25 11:45 AM Grand River Mustangs #1 Stratford Aces #1 Rotary Complex (Molson)
PWLL Nov 25
12:00P
Nov 25 12:00 PM Grand River Mustangs #2 Central Perth #1 Milverton Arena
ALL Nov 25
12:30P
Nov 25 12:30 PM Waterloo Ravens #4 Cambridge Roadrunners Teal Cambridge Ice Centre
NLL Nov 25
1:00P
Nov 25 1:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Teal Ayr Rockets #1 NDCC
NLL Nov 25
1:30P
Nov 25 1:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Cambridge Roadrunners Orange Cambridge Ice Centre
ALL Nov 25
1:30P
Nov 25 1:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Wilmot Wolverines #2 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
NLL Nov 25
2:00P
Nov 25 2:00 PM Twin Centre Hericanes #2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow Exhibition
PWLL Nov 25
2:30P
Nov 25 2:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Wilmot Wolverines Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
ALL Nov 25
3:00P
Nov 25 3:00 PM Ayr Rockets #1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons White Exhibition
PWLL Nov 25
4:00P
Nov 25 4:00 PM Waterloo Ravens #3 Ayr Rockets NDCC
BLL Nov 25
4:00P
Nov 25 4:00 PM Ayr Rockets Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow Exhibition
ALL Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM Grand River Mustangs 1 West Oxford Inferno Ingersoll
BLL Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM Grand River Mustangs 2 Cambridge Roadrunners Teal Hespeler (2)
BLL Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey Exhibition
PWLL Nov 25
6:00P
Nov 25 6:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Orange Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow Exhibition
IMLL Nov 25
7:00P
Nov 25 7:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red Victoria
MLL Nov 25
9:15P
Nov 25 9:15 PM Grand River Mustangs 2 Cambridge Roadrunners Sportsworld (Prac)
NLL Nov 26
8:30A
Nov 26 8:30 AM Twin Centre Hericanes #2 Waterloo Ravens #2 AMC (West)
ALL Nov 26
9:30A
Nov 26 9:30 AM Woolwich Wild Waterloo Ravens #4 AMC (West)
ALL Nov 26
10:30A
Nov 26 10:30 AM Grand River Mustangs 2 Waterloo Ravens #3 AMC (West)
ALL Nov 26
1:00P
Nov 26 1:00 PM Twin Centre Hericanes Waterloo Ravens #1 Moses Springer
MLL Nov 26
1:30P
Nov 26 1:30 PM Waterloo Ravens #3 Wilmot Wolverines #1 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PWLL Nov 26
2:00P
Nov 26 2:00 PM Central Perth #1 Waterloo Ravens #1 Moses Springer
MLL Nov 26
2:30P
Nov 26 2:30 PM Woolwich Wild Central Perth LL Milverton Arena
PWLL Nov 26
3:00P
Nov 26 3:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines Stratford Aces #2 Rotary Complex (RBC)
PWLL Nov 26
3:00P
Nov 26 3:00 PM Grand River Mustangs #1 Waterloo Ravens #2 Moses Springer
PWLL Nov 26
4:00P
Nov 26 4:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow Waterloo Ravens #3 Moses Springer
NLL Nov 26
4:30P
Nov 26 4:30 PM Woolwich Wild #2 Twin Centre Hericanes Wellesley
BLL Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey Waterloo Ravens #2 Moses Springer
ALL Nov 26
5:15P
Nov 26 5:15 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Silver Kitchener Lady Rangers White Activa (Alumni)
IMLL Nov 26
5:30P
Nov 26 5:30 PM Woolwich Wild Twin Centre Hericanes Wellesley
MLL Nov 26
6:00P
Nov 26 6:00 PM Twin Centre Hericanes Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Activa (PJD)
MLL Nov 26
6:15P
Nov 26 6:15 PM Waterloo Ravens #2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons White WERC (2)
MLL Nov 26
7:15P
Nov 26 7:15 PM Ayr Rockets #1 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow WERC (2)
BLL Nov 26
8:00P
Nov 26 8:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Grand River Mustangs 2 Fergus (A)
BLL Nov 28
8:00P
Nov 28 8:00 PM Woolwich Wild Waterloo Ravens #3 Rec Complex
MLL Nov 28
9:00P
Nov 28 9:00 PM Woolwich Wild Waterloo Ravens #1 Rec Complex
NLL Nov 29
5:30P
Nov 29 5:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Red Wilmot Wolverines Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
NLL Nov 29
6:00P
Nov 29 6:00 PM Twin Centre Hericanes Twin Centre Hericanes #2 St. Clements
MLL Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Grand River Mustangs 2 Twin Centre Hericanes St. Clements
MLL Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue Ayr Rockets #1 NDCC
MLL Nov 29
7:30P
Nov 29 7:30 PM Woodstock Wildcats Wilmot Wolverines #1 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL Nov 29
8:30P
Nov 29 8:30 PM Guelph Jr. Gryphons White Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black WERC (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:02 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 21, 2017 7:02 AM