NPSL :: North Perth Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
June 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U10 Jun 04
7:00P
Jun 04 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters0 0 - 1 Drayton Team #21 Corral (A)
U10 Jun 04
7:00P
Jun 04 7:00 PM Howick Team #11 1 - 0 Listowel Fischer Feeds0 St. Mary's (A)
U10 Jun 04
7:00P
Jun 04 7:00 PM Minto United1 1 - 1 Listowel Wightman1 St. Mary's (B)
U10 Jun 04
7:00P
Jun 04 7:00 PM Elma Eagles #21 1 - 0 Newton Tigers0 Milverton Arena
U10 Jun 04
7:00P
Jun 04 7:00 PM Listowel L T I0 0 - 1 Drayton Team #11 Corral (B)
U18 Jun 04
7:00P
Jun 04 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters1 1 - 4 Drayton Team #24 Riverside
U18 Jun 04
7:00P
Jun 04 7:00 PM Drayton Team #12 2 - 2 Elma Eagles2 Elma PS (A)
U8 Jun 05
7:00P
Jun 05 7:00 PM Listowel Erie Meat Products0 0 - 0 Drayton Team #10 Fairgrounds (A)
U8 Jun 05
7:00P
Jun 05 7:00 PM Drayton Team #30 0 - 0 Drayton Team #40 Fairgrounds (B)
U8 Jun 05
7:00P
Jun 05 7:00 PM Elma Eagles #10 0 - 0 Elma Eagles #20 Elma PS (E)
U8 Jun 05
7:00P
Jun 05 7:00 PM Newton Tigers #20 0 - 0 Howick Team #10 Howick School (F)
U8 Jun 05
7:00P
Jun 05 7:00 PM Listowel Immink Finishing0 0 - 0 Listowel Larry Hudson Chev.0 Eastdale (A)
U8 Jun 05
7:00P
Jun 05 7:00 PM Drayton Team #20 0 - 0 Listowel Wightman0 Eastdale (B)
U8 Jun 05
7:00P
Jun 05 7:00 PM Minto United #20 0 - 0 Minto United #10 Palmerston Arena (A)
U8 Jun 05
7:00P
Jun 05 7:00 PM Listowel Giant Tiger0 0 - 0 Newton Tigers #10 Milverton Arena
U10 Jun 05
7:00P
Jun 05 7:00 PM Elma Eagles #11 1 - 0 Listowel L T I0 St. Mary's (B)
U12 Jun 05
7:00P
Jun 05 7:00 PM Listowel Ideal Supply1 1 - 3 Drayton Team #23 Riverside
U12 Jun 05
7:00P
Jun 05 7:00 PM Elma Eagles #25 5 - 2 Minto United #12 Palmerston Arena (C)
U12 Jun 05
7:00P
Jun 05 7:00 PM Minto United #22 2 - 4 Elma Eagles #14 Elma PS (A)
U12 Jun 05
7:00P
Jun 05 7:00 PM Drayton Team #13 3 - 1 Listowel Cross Heating1 Missionary
U6 Jun 06
7:00P
Jun 06 7:00 PM Newton Tigers #20 0 - 0 Elma Eagles #20 Elma PS (E)
U6 Jun 06
7:00P
Jun 06 7:00 PM Minto United #10 0 - 0 Listowel Twisters #10 Eastdale (A)
U6 Jun 06
7:00P
Jun 06 7:00 PM Elma Eagles #10 0 - 0 Listowel Twisters #20 Eastdale (B)
U6 Jun 06
7:00P
Jun 06 7:00 PM Howick Team #10 0 - 0 Minto United #20 Palmerston Arena (A)
U6 Jun 06
7:00P
Jun 06 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #30 0 - 0 Newton Tigers #10 Milverton Arena
U14 Jun 06
7:00P
Jun 06 7:00 PM Drayton Team #24 4 - 6 Howick Team #16 Howick Arena (B)
U14 Jun 06
7:00P
Jun 06 7:00 PM Drayton Team #12 2 - 3 Listowel Canadian Tire3 LDSS
U14 Jun 06
7:00P
Jun 06 7:00 PM Listowel Conway Furniture2 2 - 6 Wallace Team #16 Optimist (A)
U18 Jun 06
7:00P
Jun 06 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters0 0 - 9 Drayton Team #29 Riverside
U16 Jun 07
7:00P
Jun 07 7:00 PM Listowel Maitland Dr Training5 5 - 0 Drayton Team #20 Riverside
U16 Jun 07
7:00P
Jun 07 7:00 PM Drayton Team #13 3 - 2 Elma Eagles2 Elma PS (A)
U16 Jun 07
7:00P
Jun 07 7:00 PM Newton Tigers1 1 - 1 Wallace Team #11 Optimist (A)
U10 Jun 11
7:00P
Jun 11 7:00 PM Listowel Fischer Feeds0 0 - 1 Drayton Team #21 Corral (B)
U10 Jun 11
7:00P
Jun 11 7:00 PM Minto United0 0 - 1 Elma Eagles #11 Elma PS (C)
U10 Jun 11
7:00P
Jun 11 7:00 PM Howick Team #10 0 - 1 Elma Eagles #21 Elma PS (D)
U10 Jun 11
7:00P
Jun 11 7:00 PM Newton Tigers0 0 - 1 Listowel Twisters1 St. Mary's (B)
U10 Jun 11
7:00P
Jun 11 7:00 PM Drayton Team #10 0 - 1 Listowel Wightman1 St. Mary's (A)
U14 Jun 11
7:00P
Jun 11 7:00 PM Listowel Canadian Tire1 1 - 0 Howick Team #10 Howick Arena (B)
U14 Jun 11
7:00P
Jun 11 7:00 PM Elma Eagles4 4 - 0 Listowel Conway Furniture0 LDSS
U16 Jun 11
7:00P
Jun 11 7:00 PM Wallace Team #16 6 - 0 Elma Eagles0 Elma PS (A)
U18 Jun 11
7:00P
Jun 11 7:00 PM Elma Eagles2 2 - 6 Drayton Team #26 Riverside
U18 Jun 11
7:00P
Jun 11 7:00 PM Drayton Team #12 2 - 1 Wallace Team #11 Optimist (A)
U8 Jun 12
7:00P
Jun 12 7:00 PM Listowel Giant Tiger0 0 - 0 Drayton Team #10 Fairgrounds (A)
U8 Jun 12
7:00P
Jun 12 7:00 PM Elma Eagles #10 0 - 0 Drayton Team #40 Fairgrounds (B)
U8 Jun 12
7:00P
Jun 12 7:00 PM Drayton Team #20 0 - 0 Howick Team #10 Howick School (F)
U8 Jun 12
7:00P
Jun 12 7:00 PM Minto United #20 0 - 0 Listowel Larry Hudson Chev.0 Eastdale (A)
U8 Jun 12
7:00P
Jun 12 7:00 PM Newton Tigers #20 0 - 0 Listowel Wightman0 Eastdale (B)
U8 Jun 12
7:00P
Jun 12 7:00 PM Listowel Immink Finishing0 0 - 0 Minto United #10 Palmerston Arena (A)
U8 Jun 12
7:00P
Jun 12 7:00 PM Listowel Erie Meat Products0 0 - 0 Newton Tigers #10 Milverton Arena
U12 Jun 12
7:00P
Jun 12 7:00 PM Drayton Team #22 2 - 6 Drayton Team #16 Riverside
U12 Jun 12
7:00P
Jun 12 7:00 PM Wallace Team #10 0 - 8 Newton Tigers8 Newton
U12 Jun 12
7:00P
Jun 12 7:00 PM Listowel Ideal Supply2 2 - 4 Listowel Cross Heating4 Missionary
U12 Jun 12
7:00P
Jun 12 7:00 PM Elma Eagles #22 2 - 4 Elma Eagles #14 Elma PS (A)
U12 Jun 12
7:00P
Jun 12 7:00 PM Minto United #25 5 - 5 Minto United #15 Palmerston Arena (C)
U6 Jun 13
7:00P
Jun 13 7:00 PM Newton Tigers #10 0 - 0 Elma Eagles #10 Elma PS (E)
U6 Jun 13
7:00P
Jun 13 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #20 0 - 0 Elma Eagles #20 Elma PS (F)
U6 Jun 13
7:00P
Jun 13 7:00 PM Wallace Team #10 0 - 0 Listowel Twisters #10 Eastdale (A)
U6 Jun 13
7:00P
Jun 13 7:00 PM Minto United #20 0 - 0 Minto United #10 Palmerston Arena (A)
U6 Jun 13
7:00P
Jun 13 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #30 0 - 0 Newton Tigers #20 Milverton Arena
U14 Jun 13
7:00P
Jun 13 7:00 PM Drayton Team #15 5 - 1 Drayton Team #21 Riverside
U14 Jun 13
7:00P
Jun 13 7:00 PM Listowel Conway Furniture0 0 - 7 Elma Eagles7 Elma PS (A)
U14 Jun 13
7:00P
Jun 13 7:00 PM Howick Team #10 0 - 2 Listowel Canadian Tire2 LDSS
U14 Jun 13
7:00P
Jun 13 7:00 PM Wallace Team #16 6 - 1 Newton Tigers1 Newton
U16 Jun 14
7:00P
Jun 14 7:00 PM Newton Tigers4 4 - 4 Drayton Team #24 Riverside
U16 Jun 14
7:00P
Jun 14 7:00 PM Drayton Team #15 5 - 0 Listowel Maitland Dr Training0 LDSS
U16 Jun 14
7:00P
Jun 14 7:00 PM Elma Eagles1 1 - 5 Wallace Team #15 Kinsmen
U10 Jun 18
7:00P
Jun 18 7:00 PM Listowel Fischer Feeds0 0 - 1 Elma Eagles #21 Elma PS (C)
U10 Jun 18
7:00P
Jun 18 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters1 1 - 1 Howick Team #11 Howick Arena (A)
U10 Jun 18
7:00P
Jun 18 7:00 PM Elma Eagles #11 1 - 0 Listowel Wightman0 St. Mary's (A)
U10 Jun 18
7:00P
Jun 18 7:00 PM Listowel L T I1 1 - 0 Minto United0 Palmerston Arena (B)
U10 Jun 18
7:00P
Jun 18 7:00 PM Drayton Team #21 1 - 0 Newton Tigers0 Milverton Arena
U12 Jun 18
7:00P
Jun 18 7:00 PM Elma Eagles #2 Listowel Ideal Supply Missionary
U18 Jun 18
7:00P
Jun 18 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters0 0 - 7 Elma Eagles7 Elma PS (A)
U18 Jun 18
7:00P
Jun 18 7:00 PM Drayton Team #23 3 - 2 Wallace Team #12 Optimist (A)
U8 Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Newton Tigers #10 0 - 0 Listowel Immink Finishing0 Eastdale (B)
U8 Jun 19
7:00P
Jun 19 7:00 PM Minto United #10 0 - 0 Drayton Team #20 Fairgrounds (A)
U8 Jun 19
7:00P
Jun 19 7:00 PM Listowel Wightman0 0 - 0 Drayton Team #30 Fairgrounds (B)
U8 Jun 19
7:00P
Jun 19 7:00 PM Howick Team #10 0 - 0 Elma Eagles #10 Elma PS (E)
U8 Jun 19
7:00P
Jun 19 7:00 PM Drayton Team #40 0 - 0 Listowel Erie Meat Products0 Eastdale (A)
U8 Jun 19
7:00P
Jun 19 7:00 PM Drayton Team #10 0 - 0 Minto United #20 Palmerston Arena (A)
U8 Jun 19
7:00P
Jun 19 7:00 PM Listowel Larry Hudson Chev.0 0 - 0 Newton Tigers #20 Milverton Arena
U12 Jun 19
7:00P
Jun 19 7:00 PM Minto United #11 1 - 6 Drayton Team #26 Riverside
U12 Jun 19
7:00P
Jun 19 7:00 PM Elma Eagles #2 Wallace Team #1 Optimist (A)
U12 Jun 19
7:00P
Jun 19 7:00 PM Listowel Cross Heating3 3 - 2 Elma Eagles #12 Elma PS (A)
U12 Jun 19
7:00P
Jun 19 7:00 PM Drayton Team #11 1 - 2 Newton Tigers2 Newton
U16 Jun 19
7:00P
Jun 19 7:00 PM Newton Tigers3 3 - 1 Listowel Maitland Dr Training1 LDSS
U8 Jun 19
7:30P
Jun 19 7:30 PM Elma Eagles #20 0 - 0 Listowel Giant Tiger0 Eastdale (B)
U6 Jun 20
7:00P
Jun 20 7:00 PM Newton Tigers #20 0 - 0 Elma Eagles #10 Elma PS (E)
U6 Jun 20
7:00P
Jun 20 7:00 PM Minto United #1 Howick Team #1 Howick School (F)
U6 Jun 20
7:00P
Jun 20 7:00 PM Elma Eagles #2 Listowel Twisters #3 Eastdale (A)
U6 Jun 20
7:00P
Jun 20 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #2 Newton Tigers #1 Milverton Arena
U6 Jun 20
7:00P
Jun 20 7:00 PM Minto United #2 Wallace Team #1 Optimist (B)
U14 Jun 20
7:00P
Jun 20 7:00 PM Newton Tigers Listowel Conway Furniture LDSS
U16 Jun 21
7:00P
Jun 21 7:00 PM Drayton Team #21 1 - 3 Drayton Team #13 Riverside
U16 Jun 21
7:00P
Jun 21 7:00 PM Wallace Team #1 Listowel Maitland Dr Training LDSS
U10 Jun 25
7:00P
Jun 25 7:00 PM Listowel Fischer Feeds Elma Eagles #1 Elma PS (C)
U10 Jun 25
7:00P
Jun 25 7:00 PM Listowel Wightman Elma Eagles #2 Elma PS (D)
U10 Jun 25
7:00P
Jun 25 7:00 PM Howick Team #1 Listowel L T I Howick Arena (A)
U10 Jun 25
7:00P
Jun 25 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters Minto United Palmerston Arena (B)
U10 Jun 25
7:00P
Jun 25 7:00 PM Drayton Team #1 Newton Tigers Milverton Arena
U18 Jun 25
7:00P
Jun 25 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters Drayton Team #1 Riverside
U18 Jun 25
7:00P
Jun 25 7:00 PM Wallace Team #1 Elma Eagles Elma PS (A)
U8 Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Elma Eagles #2 Listowel Erie Meat Products Eastdale (A)
U8 Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM Listowel Larry Hudson Chev. Drayton Team #2 Fairgrounds (A)
U8 Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM Howick Team #1 Drayton Team #3 Fairgrounds (B)
U8 Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM Listowel Wightman Elma Eagles #1 Elma PS (E)
U8 Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM Drayton Team #4 Listowel Giant Tiger Eastdale (B)
U8 Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM Minto United #1 Newton Tigers #2 Milverton Arena
U8 Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM Newton Tigers #1 Minto United #2 Palmerston Arena (A)
U12 Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM Drayton Team #2 Elma Eagles #2 Elma PS (A)
U12 Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM Listowel Ideal Supply Wallace Team #1 Kinsmen
U12 Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM Elma Eagles #1 Drayton Team #1 Riverside
U12 Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM Minto United #2 Newton Tigers Newton
U14 Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM Elma Eagles Drayton Team #2 Kinsmen
U14 Jun 26
7:00P
Jun 26 7:00 PM Listowel Canadian Tire Wallace Team #1 LDSS
U8 Jun 26
7:30P
Jun 26 7:30 PM Drayton Team #1 Listowel Immink Finishing Eastdale (A)
U6 Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Newton Tigers #2 Listowel Twisters #1 Eastdale (A)
U6 Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Howick Team #1 Listowel Twisters #2 Eastdale (B)
U6 Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #3 Minto United #2 Palmerston Arena (A)
U6 Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Elma Eagles #2 Newton Tigers #1 Milverton Arena
U6 Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Minto United #1 Wallace Team #1 Optimist (B)
U14 Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Wallace Team #1 Howick Team #1 Howick Arena (B)
U16 Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Newton Tigers Elma Eagles Elma PS (A)
U18 Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters Wallace Team #1 Optimist (A)
U14 Jun 28
7:00P
Jun 28 7:00 PM Howick Team #1 Drayton Team #1 Kinsmen
U14 Jun 28
7:00P
Jun 28 7:00 PM Listowel Conway Furniture Listowel Canadian Tire LDSS
U16 Jun 28
7:00P
Jun 28 7:00 PM Newton Tigers Drayton Team #1 Riverside
U16 Jun 28
7:00P
Jun 28 7:00 PM Listowel Maitland Dr Training Elma Eagles Elma PS (A)
U16 Jun 28
7:00P
Jun 28 7:00 PM Drayton Team #2 Wallace Team #1 Optimist (A)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 3:33 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 23, 2018 3:33 PM