WOAA :: Women's Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PeeWee Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels5 5 - 1 Walkerton Capitals HL1 Walkerton
PeeWee Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels Walkerton Capitals HL Walkerton
Midget Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM West Grey Warriors1 1 - 3 South Bruce Blades C3 Teeswater Arena
Atom Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM TCDMHA Rebels HL2 2 - 0 Upper Maitland Mustangs HL0 Howick Community Cen
Atom Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm C Kincardine Kinucks C Davidson Centre
Midget Jan 06
10:00A
Jan 06 10:00 AM West Grey Warriors TCDMHA Rebels Markdale
Novice Jan 06
10:00A
Jan 06 10:00 AM Owen Sound Ice Hawks17 17 - 1 TCDMHA Rebels HL1 Desboro Arena
Atom Jan 06
11:00A
Jan 06 11:00 AM Walkerton Capitals HL0 0 - 3 Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL3 JMRRC (2 - East)
Bantam Jan 06
11:30A
Jan 06 11:30 AM Walkerton Capitals5 5 - 2 TCDMHA Rebels2 Tara CC
Atom Jan 06
12:15P
Jan 06 12:15 PM Saugeen Shores Storm C0 0 - 16 Owen Sound Ice Hawks C16 JMRRC (2 - East)
Atom Jan 06
1:00P
Jan 06 1:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks C0 0 - 1 TCDMHA Rebels C1 Desboro Arena
Novice Jan 06
2:00P
Jan 06 2:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels C5 5 - 5 Kincardine Kinucks C5 Davidson Centre
Bantam Jan 06
2:30P
Jan 06 2:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm1 1 - 1 Grey Highlands Shooting Stars1 Markdale
Atom Jan 06
3:30P
Jan 06 3:30 PM TCDMHA Rebels HL10 10 - 0 Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 Southampton
PeeWee Jan 06
4:00P
Jan 06 4:00 PM Upper Maitland Mustangs0 0 - 7 TCDMHA Rebels7 Keady Arena
Midget Jan 06
5:00P
Jan 06 5:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks Mt. Forest Rams Mount Forest Sports
Midget Jan 06
5:00P
Jan 06 5:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks2 2 - 0 Mt. Forest Rams0 Mount Forest Sports
Novice Jan 07
11:30A
Jan 07 11:30 AM Owen Sound Ice Hawks6 6 - 0 Saugeen Shores Storm0 Saugeen Shores Commu
Atom Jan 07
12:00P
Jan 07 12:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels C4 4 - 0 Mt. Forest Rams C0 Mount Forest Sports
Atom Jan 07
12:15P
Jan 07 12:15 PM Upper Maitland Mustangs HL0 0 - 8 Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL8 JMRRC (1 - West)
Atom Jan 07
12:30P
Jan 07 12:30 PM South Bruce Blades C2 2 - 4 Saugeen Shores Storm C4 Saugeen Shores Commu
Bantam Jan 07
12:30P
Jan 07 12:30 PM Walkerton Capitals0 0 - 2 Kincardine Kinucks C2 Davidson Centre
PeeWee Jan 07
3:00P
Jan 07 3:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 0 - 5 Walkerton Capitals HL5 Mildmay Carrick Recr
Atom Jan 07
4:00P
Jan 07 4:00 PM Upper Maitland Mustangs HL0 0 - 8 Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL8 JMRRC (2 - East)
PeeWee Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks HL1 1 - 2 Wingham Sepoys2 Wingham
Midget Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks2 2 - 3 South Bruce Blades C3 Mildmay Carrick Recr
Midget Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals1 1 - 1 West Grey Warriors1 Durham CC
Atom Jan 08
6:00P
Jan 08 6:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels HL4 4 - 1 Walkerton Capitals HL1 Walkerton
Atom Jan 08
6:30P
Jan 08 6:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks C2 2 - 3 Mt. Forest Rams C3 Clifford
PeeWee Jan 08
6:30P
Jan 08 6:30 PM Mt. Forest Rams HL4 4 - 2 West Grey Warriors HL2 Normanby Arena
Bantam Jan 08
6:30P
Jan 08 6:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks C6 6 - 1 TCDMHA Rebels1 Keady Arena
Bantam Jan 08
7:15P
Jan 08 7:15 PM South Bruce Blades5 5 - 2 Walkerton Capitals2 Walkerton
Bantam Jan 08
8:00P
Jan 08 8:00 PM Grey Highlands Shooting Stars5 5 - 0 Saugeen Shores Storm0 Southampton
Atom Jan 10
6:30P
Jan 10 6:30 PM Owen Sound Ice Hawks C1 1 - 3 TCDMHA Rebels C3 Desboro Arena
Bantam Jan 11
8:30P
Jan 11 8:30 PM Walkerton Capitals2 2 - 5 Kincardine Kinucks C5 Davidson Centre
Atom Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM Owen Sound Ice Hawks C South Bruce Blades C Teeswater Arena
Bantam Jan 12
7:15P
Jan 12 7:15 PM South Bruce Blades4 4 - 2 Lucknow Sepoys C2 Wingham
Atom Jan 13
10:00A
Jan 13 10:00 AM Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 0 - 6 West Grey Warriors HL6 Durham CC
Midget Jan 13
10:00A
Jan 13 10:00 AM Kincardine Kinucks2 2 - 2 TCDMHA Rebels2 Markdale
Atom Jan 13
12:00P
Jan 13 12:00 PM Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL0 0 - 1 TCDMHA Rebels HL1 Desboro Arena
PeeWee Jan 13
1:00P
Jan 13 1:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels1 1 - 3 Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C3 Markdale
Novice Jan 13
1:00P
Jan 13 1:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels C4 4 - 3 Kincardine Kinucks C3 Tiverton Arena
Atom Jan 13
2:00P
Jan 13 2:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks C0 0 - 4 TCDMHA Rebels C4 Desboro Arena
Novice Jan 13
2:15P
Jan 13 2:15 PM TCDMHA Rebels HL0 0 - 9 Kincardine Kinucks HL9 Tiverton Arena
PeeWee Jan 13
2:30P
Jan 13 2:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 0 - 4 Mt. Forest Rams HL4 Mount Forest Sports
Bantam Jan 13
2:30P
Jan 13 2:30 PM Walkerton Capitals0 0 - 1 Grey Highlands Shooting Stars1 Markdale
Atom Jan 13
2:45P
Jan 13 2:45 PM South Bruce Blades C1 1 - 1 Wingham Sepoys C1 Wingham
PeeWee Jan 13
4:45P
Jan 13 4:45 PM Walkerton Capitals HL5 5 - 0 Kincardine Kinucks HL0 Tiverton Arena
Midget Jan 13
5:00P
Jan 13 5:00 PM Lucknow Sepoys0 0 - 1 Mt. Forest Rams1 Mount Forest Sports
Midget Jan 13
5:00P
Jan 13 5:00 PM Lucknow Sepoys0 0 - 1 Mt. Forest Rams1 Mount Forest Sports
Bantam Jan 13
7:30P
Jan 13 7:30 PM TCDMHA Rebels1 1 - 1 Saugeen Shores Storm1 Southampton
Novice Jan 14
9:30A
Jan 14 9:30 AM TCDMHA Rebels C2 2 - 0 Mt. Forest Rams0 Mount Forest Sports
Atom Jan 14
12:15P
Jan 14 12:15 PM West Grey Warriors HL Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL JMRRC (1 - West)
Atom Jan 14
12:30P
Jan 14 12:30 PM TCDMHA Rebels C6 6 - 1 Saugeen Shores Storm C1 Saugeen Shores Commu
PeeWee Jan 14
1:15P
Jan 14 1:15 PM Wingham Sepoys5 5 - 0 Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 Southampton
Atom Jan 14
2:30P
Jan 14 2:30 PM Mt. Forest Rams C0 0 - 6 Owen Sound Ice Hawks C6 JMRRC (2 - East)
PeeWee Jan 14
3:00P
Jan 14 3:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels0 0 - 2 Saugeen Shores Storm C2 Saugeen Shores Commu
Atom Jan 14
4:30P
Jan 14 4:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks C2 2 - 0 South Bruce Blades C0 Mildmay Carrick Recr
Midget Jan 14
4:30P
Jan 14 4:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Kincardine Kinucks Tiverton Arena
Bantam Jan 14
6:30P
Jan 14 6:30 PM Grey Highlands Shooting Stars0 0 - 0 South Bruce Blades0 Teeswater Arena
Midget Jan 14
8:00P
Jan 14 8:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels0 0 - 4 South Bruce Blades C4 Teeswater Arena
Novice Jan 15
6:00P
Jan 15 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals10 10 - 2 Kincardine Kinucks HL2 Davidson Centre
PeeWee Jan 15
6:30P
Jan 15 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals HL3 3 - 0 West Grey Warriors HL0 Normanby Arena
Midget Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels0 0 - 5 Lucknow Sepoys5 Lucknow Arena
Midget Jan 16
8:30P
Jan 16 8:30 PM South Bruce Blades C6 6 - 1 Mt. Forest Rams1 Mount Forest Sports
Atom Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Owen Sound Ice Hawks C1 1 - 2 TCDMHA Rebels C2 Desboro Arena
Bantam Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM South Bruce Blades1 1 - 1 Kincardine Kinucks C1 Davidson Centre
Atom Jan 20
10:00A
Jan 20 10:00 AM TCDMHA Rebels HL1 1 - 0 West Grey Warriors HL0 Normanby Arena
Novice Jan 20
11:00A
Jan 20 11:00 AM Saugeen Shores Storm0 0 - 11 Owen Sound Ice Hawks11 JMRRC (2 - East)
Novice Jan 20
11:00A
Jan 20 11:00 AM Kincardine Kinucks C2 2 - 3 TCDMHA Rebels C3 Desboro Arena
Bantam Jan 20
11:30A
Jan 20 11:30 AM Saugeen Shores Storm0 0 - 1 TCDMHA Rebels1 Tara CC
PeeWee Jan 20
1:00P
Jan 20 1:00 PM Upper Maitland Mustangs0 0 - 3 Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C3 Markdale
Bantam Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM Lucknow Sepoys C2 2 - 3 Grey Highlands Shooting Stars3 Markdale
Atom Jan 20
2:45P
Jan 20 2:45 PM Kincardine Kinucks C3 3 - 1 Wingham Sepoys C1 Wingham
Atom Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Mt. Forest Rams C3 3 - 2 Saugeen Shores Storm C2 Southampton
Midget Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels Mt. Forest Rams Mount Forest Sports
Novice Jan 21
11:00A
Jan 21 11:00 AM Kincardine Kinucks HL4 4 - 0 Saugeen Shores Storm0 Southampton
Atom Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Owen Sound Ice Hawks C6 6 - 0 Saugeen Shores Storm C0 Southampton
Atom Jan 21
12:15P
Jan 21 12:15 PM TCDMHA Rebels HL1 1 - 1 Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL1 JMRRC (1 - West)
PeeWee Jan 21
1:15P
Jan 21 1:15 PM Upper Maitland Mustangs0 0 - 3 Saugeen Shores Storm C3 Southampton
Atom Jan 21
2:00P
Jan 21 2:00 PM Wingham Sepoys C South Bruce Blades C Teeswater Arena
Novice Jan 21
2:45P
Jan 21 2:45 PM TCDMHA Rebels C1 1 - 3 Owen Sound Ice Hawks3 JMRRC (2 - East)
Midget Jan 21
4:00P
Jan 21 4:00 PM Lucknow Sepoys West Grey Warriors Normanby Arena
Midget Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM TCDMHA Rebels1 1 - 0 Kincardine Kinucks0 Tiverton Arena
PeeWee Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Walkerton Capitals HL Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C Markdale
Bantam Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm0 0 - 7 South Bruce Blades7 Teeswater Arena
PeeWee Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels Wingham Sepoys Wingham
Bantam Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks C Lucknow Sepoys C Wingham
Novice Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks C Walkerton Capitals Mildmay Carrick Recr
Midget Jan 22
7:45P
Jan 22 7:45 PM South Bruce Blades C Lucknow Sepoys Wingham
Bantam Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm Lucknow Sepoys C Lucknow Arena
Bantam Jan 25
8:30P
Jan 25 8:30 PM Walkerton Capitals South Bruce Blades Mildmay Carrick Recr
Atom Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels C South Bruce Blades C Teeswater Arena
Atom Jan 27
10:00A
Jan 27 10:00 AM Upper Maitland Mustangs HL West Grey Warriors HL Normanby Arena
Novice Jan 27
11:00A
Jan 27 11:00 AM Kincardine Kinucks HL Owen Sound Ice Hawks JMRRC (2 - East)
Novice Jan 27
11:00A
Jan 27 11:00 AM Kincardine Kinucks C TCDMHA Rebels C Desboro Arena
Novice Jan 27
11:00A
Jan 27 11:00 AM Mt. Forest Rams Walkerton Capitals Walkerton
Bantam Jan 27
11:30A
Jan 27 11:30 AM Lucknow Sepoys C TCDMHA Rebels Tara CC
Atom Jan 27
12:00P
Jan 27 12:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm C Owen Sound Ice Hawks C JMRRC (2 - East)
PeeWee Jan 27
1:00P
Jan 27 1:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C Markdale
Bantam Jan 27
2:30P
Jan 27 2:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Grey Highlands Shooting Stars Markdale
PeeWee Jan 27
2:45P
Jan 27 2:45 PM Wingham Sepoys Upper Maitland Mustangs Lucknow Arena
Atom Jan 27
3:30P
Jan 27 3:30 PM Walkerton Capitals HL Saugeen Shores Storm HL Southampton
PeeWee Jan 27
4:00P
Jan 27 4:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels Kincardine Kinucks HL Davidson Centre
PeeWee Jan 27
4:45P
Jan 27 4:45 PM Saugeen Shores Storm HL Walkerton Capitals HL Walkerton
Bantam Jan 27
7:30P
Jan 27 7:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks C Saugeen Shores Storm Southampton
Atom Jan 28
9:15A
Jan 28 9:15 AM Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Walkerton Capitals HL Walkerton
Atom Jan 28
12:15P
Jan 28 12:15 PM Wingham Sepoys C Owen Sound Ice Hawks C JMRRC (1 - West)
Atom Jan 28
12:30P
Jan 28 12:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks C Saugeen Shores Storm C Southampton
PeeWee Jan 28
12:30P
Jan 28 12:30 PM Walkerton Capitals HL Saugeen Shores Storm HL Saugeen Shores Commu
Novice Jan 28
2:45P
Jan 28 2:45 PM TCDMHA Rebels HL Owen Sound Ice Hawks JMRRC (2 - East)
PeeWee Jan 28
3:00P
Jan 28 3:00 PM Wingham Sepoys Saugeen Shores Storm C Saugeen Shores Commu
Novice Jan 28
3:00P
Jan 28 3:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels C Walkerton Capitals Walkerton
Novice Jan 28
3:30P
Jan 28 3:30 PM Mt. Forest Rams Kincardine Kinucks HL Tiverton Arena
Atom Jan 28
4:00P
Jan 28 4:00 PM Wingham Sepoys C Owen Sound Ice Hawks C JMRRC (2 - East)
PeeWee Jan 28
5:00P
Jan 28 5:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C Markdale
Bantam Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels South Bruce Blades Mildmay Carrick Recr
Midget Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM West Grey Warriors Walkerton Capitals Walkerton
PeeWee Jan 29
6:30P
Jan 29 6:30 PM Mt. Forest Rams HL West Grey Warriors HL Normanby Arena
Atom Jan 30
6:30P
Jan 30 6:30 PM Wingham Sepoys C Mt. Forest Rams C Mount Forest Sports
PeeWee Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks HL Walkerton Capitals HL Walkerton
Atom Jan 31
6:30P
Jan 31 6:30 PM South Bruce Blades C TCDMHA Rebels C Desboro Arena
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 9:11 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 21, 2018 9:11 PM