WOAA :: Women's Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2019
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Bantam Oct 05
1:00P
Oct 05 1:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm C0 0 - 8 Kincardine Kinucks C8 Davidson Centre
PeeWee Oct 05
2:00P
Oct 05 2:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm C2 2 - 5 Kincardine Kinucks C5 Davidson Centre
Bantam Oct 05
5:00P
Oct 05 5:00 PM Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C5 5 - 0 Mt. Forest Rams C0 Mount Forest Sports
PeeWee Oct 06
2:00P
Oct 06 2:00 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzards C3 3 - 0 West Grey Warriors C0 Normanby Arena
Bantam Oct 06
6:00P
Oct 06 6:00 PM Upper Maitland Mustangs HL0 0 - 7 Central Perth Predators C7 PERC
Atom Oct 10
6:30P
Oct 10 6:30 PM Central Perth Predators C4 4 - 0 Saugeen Shores Storm C0 Southampton
Midget Oct 10
8:45P
Oct 10 8:45 PM Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C1 1 - 4 Walkerton Capitals C4 Walkerton
Atom Oct 12
10:00A
Oct 12 10:00 AM TCDMHA Rebels C3 3 - 1 Central Perth Predators C1 Elma-Logan Arena
Bantam Oct 12
1:00P
Oct 12 1:00 PM Central Perth Predators C0 0 - 4 Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C4 Markdale
Midget Oct 12
1:30P
Oct 12 1:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks C2 2 - 12 Huron-Bruce Blizzards C12 Lucknow Arena
Atom Oct 12
3:15P
Oct 12 3:15 PM Mt. Forest Rams HL2 2 - 3 Walkerton Capitals HL3 Walkerton
PeeWee Oct 17
6:30P
Oct 17 6:30 PM TCDMHA Rebels C5 5 - 0 West Grey Warriors C0 Normanby Arena
Bantam Oct 17
7:15P
Oct 17 7:15 PM Saugeen Shores Storm C2 2 - 4 Kincardine Kinucks HL4 Davidson Centre
Midget Oct 17
8:45P
Oct 17 8:45 PM South Bruce Blades HL5 5 - 0 Kincardine Kinucks C0 Davidson Centre
Atom Oct 18
7:00P
Oct 18 7:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels C10 10 - 0 Owen Sound Ice Hawks C0 JMRRC (2 - East)
Bantam Oct 19
1:00P
Oct 19 1:00 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzards C1 1 - 4 Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C4 Markdale
Atom Oct 19
1:15P
Oct 19 1:15 PM Kincardine Kinucks C12 12 - 0 Saugeen Shores Storm C0 Port Elgin Plex
Bantam Oct 19
3:30P
Oct 19 3:30 PM Upper Maitland Mustangs HL3 3 - 3 TCDMHA Rebels C3 Desboro Arena
Bantam Oct 19
3:45P
Oct 19 3:45 PM Walkerton Capitals HL0 0 - 1 Saugeen Shores Storm C1 Southampton
Bantam Oct 19
5:00P
Oct 19 5:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks C3 3 - 2 Mt. Forest Rams C2 Mount Forest Sports
Atom Oct 19
5:45P
Oct 19 5:45 PM Saugeen Shores Storm HL Kincardine Kinucks HL2 Tiverton Arena
Atom Oct 20
11:00A
Oct 20 11:00 AM Upper Maitland Mustangs HL Saugeen Shores Storm HL Port Elgin Plex
Atom Oct 20
12:00P
Oct 20 12:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks C Owen Sound Ice Hawks C Bayshore
PeeWee Oct 20
12:00P
Oct 20 12:00 PM Upper Maitland Mustangs HL Walkerton Capitals HL Walkerton
Midget Oct 20
6:45P
Oct 20 6:45 PM South Bruce Blades HL Mt. Forest Rams C Mount Forest Sports
Bantam Oct 21
7:00P
Oct 21 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm C Mt. Forest Rams C Clifford
PeeWee Oct 21
7:00P
Oct 21 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals HL TCDMHA Rebels HL Keady Arena
PeeWee Oct 22
6:30P
Oct 22 6:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks C Huron-Bruce Blizzards C Wingham
PeeWee Oct 22
7:30P
Oct 22 7:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm C TCDMHA Rebels C Keady Arena
Atom Oct 26
10:00A
Oct 26 10:00 AM Saugeen Shores Storm C Central Perth Predators C Elma-Logan Arena
PeeWee Oct 26
11:00A
Oct 26 11:00 AM Upper Maitland Mustangs HL TCDMHA Rebels HL Keady Arena
Atom Oct 26
1:00P
Oct 26 1:00 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzards HL Kincardine Kinucks HL2 Tiverton Arena
Atom Oct 26
3:15P
Oct 26 3:15 PM TCDMHA Rebels C Kincardine Kinucks C Davidson Centre
Bantam Oct 26
3:45P
Oct 26 3:45 PM Central Perth Predators C Saugeen Shores Storm C Southampton
Bantam Oct 26
4:00P
Oct 26 4:00 PM Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C Upper Maitland Mustangs HL Wallace
Midget Oct 26
4:00P
Oct 26 4:00 PM Mt. Forest Rams C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C Markdale
Atom Oct 26
4:30P
Oct 26 4:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm HL Kincardine Kinucks HL1 Davidson Centre
Atom Oct 26
4:45P
Oct 26 4:45 PM Upper Maitland Mustangs HL Walkerton Capitals HL Walkerton
PeeWee Oct 26
5:45P
Oct 26 5:45 PM West Grey Warriors C Saugeen Shores Storm C Port Elgin Plex
PeeWee Oct 27
11:00A
Oct 27 11:00 AM Walkerton Capitals HL Saugeen Shores Storm HL Southampton
Bantam Oct 27
1:15P
Oct 27 1:15 PM Upper Maitland Mustangs HL Kincardine Kinucks HL Davidson Centre
Atom Oct 27
2:00P
Oct 27 2:00 PM Owen Sound Ice Hawks C Kincardine Kinucks C Tiverton Arena
Atom Oct 27
3:15P
Oct 27 3:15 PM Kincardine Kinucks HL2 Kincardine Kinucks HL1 Tiverton Arena
Midget Oct 27
4:00P
Oct 27 4:00 PM South Bruce Blades C Kincardine Kinucks C Davidson Centre
PeeWee Oct 27
4:30P
Oct 27 4:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm C Kincardine Kinucks C Tiverton Arena
Bantam Oct 27
6:00P
Oct 27 6:00 PM Mt. Forest Rams C Central Perth Predators C PERC
Bantam Oct 27
6:30P
Oct 27 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm C Huron-Bruce Blizzards C Lucknow Arena
Midget Oct 27
6:45P
Oct 27 6:45 PM Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C Mt. Forest Rams C Mount Forest Sports
Atom Oct 28
7:00P
Oct 28 7:00 PM Central Perth Predators C TCDMHA Rebels C Desboro Arena
Midget Oct 28
7:45P
Oct 28 7:45 PM South Bruce Blades C Huron-Bruce Blizzards C Wingham
Midget Oct 28
7:45P
Oct 28 7:45 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzards C South Bruce Blades C Wingham
Atom Oct 29
6:15P
Oct 29 6:15 PM Walkerton Capitals HL Huron-Bruce Blizzards HL Wingham
PeeWee Oct 29
7:30P
Oct 29 7:30 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzards C TCDMHA Rebels C Keady Arena
Bantam Oct 30
7:15P
Oct 30 7:15 PM Central Perth Predators C Kincardine Kinucks HL Tiverton Arena
PeeWee Oct 30
7:30P
Oct 30 7:30 PM Walkerton Capitals HL Upper Maitland Mustangs HL Howick Community Cen
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 9:20 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 19, 2019 9:20 PM