ORA :: Central Region Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
February 2020
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U16 Feb 01
10:15A
Feb 01 10:15 AM Sunderland (LeMasurier)2 2 - 3 Whitby (Walsh)3 IPSC (4)
U8 Feb 01
11:15A
Feb 01 11:15 AM Barrie (Lamers)0 0 - 0 Whitby (Lally)0 IPSC (4)
Open Feb 01
12:00P
Feb 01 12:00 PM Ajax (Nielsen)4 4 - 2 Pickering (Goldsmith)2 Pickering (Delaney)
U10 Feb 01
12:15P
Feb 01 12:15 PM Muskoka (Dawson)7 7 - 6 Whitby (Ionadi)6 IPSC (4)
Open Feb 01
1:00P
Feb 01 1:00 PM Pickering (McCarthy) Ajax (Sweeney) Pickering (Delaney)
Open Feb 01
2:00P
Feb 01 2:00 PM Oshawa (Simpson) Ajax (Shaw) Pickering (Delaney)
U10 Feb 01
3:00P
Feb 01 3:00 PM Sunderland (O'Grady)12 12 - 5 Oshawa (Grieve)5 Harman (North)
U16 Feb 02
9:00A
Feb 02 9:00 AM Oshawa (Simms)7 7 - 2 Markham Bears2 Milliken Mills
U8 Feb 02
2:30P
Feb 02 2:30 PM Sunderland (Barrett)0 0 - 0 Muskoka (Schofield)0 Bala
Open Feb 02
3:30P
Feb 02 3:30 PM Sunderland (Reilly)7 7 - 7 Oshawa (Deans)7 Harman (South)
U8 Feb 02
4:00P
Feb 02 4:00 PM Markham (O'Bonsawin)0 0 - 0 Barrie (Lamers)0 Stroud-Innisfil
Open Feb 02
4:30P
Feb 02 4:30 PM Richmond Hill (Davey) Oshawa (Mullins) Harman (North)
Open Feb 02
7:00P
Feb 02 7:00 PM Ajax (Nielsen)6 6 - 1 Whitby (Cassidy)1 Luther Vipond
Open Feb 06
9:30P
Feb 06 9:30 PM Whitby (Cassidy)2 2 - 8 Oshawa (Deans)8 Harman (South)
U12 Feb 08
9:15A
Feb 08 9:15 AM Sunderland (Keeler)8 8 - 1 Whitby (Mountjoy)1 IPSC (6)
U10 Feb 08
10:15A
Feb 08 10:15 AM Pickering (Cadogan)2 2 - 9 Whitby (Ionadi)9 IPSC (4)
Open Feb 08
2:00P
Feb 08 2:00 PM Ajax (Sweeney)4 4 - 6 Pickering (McCarthy)6 Pickering (Delaney)
U8 Feb 08
2:30P
Feb 08 2:30 PM Oshawa (Wouters)0 0 - 0 Muskoka (Schofield)0 Bala
U12 Feb 08
3:00P
Feb 08 3:00 PM Oshawa (Gorman)1 1 - 8 Pickering (Goldsmith)8 Pickering (Delaney)
U10 Feb 08
4:00P
Feb 08 4:00 PM Pickering (Alves)8 8 - 3 Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)3 Ed Sackfield
U10 Feb 08
4:15P
Feb 08 4:15 PM Sunderland (O'Grady)5 5 - 6 Oshawa (Grieve)6 Delpark Homes (3)
U9 Feb 08
5:00P
Feb 08 5:00 PM Whitby (Lee)9 9 - 8 Richmond Hill (Young)8 Ed Sackfield
Open Feb 08
8:00P
Feb 08 8:00 PM Oshawa (Simpson)3 3 - 10 Richmond Hill (Davey)10 Ed Sackfield
U10 Feb 09
8:45A
Feb 09 8:45 AM Oshawa (Grieve)10 10 - 4 Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)4 Tom Graham (Green)
U10 Feb 09
9:00A
Feb 09 9:00 AM Pickering (Cadogan)2 2 - 2 Markham Bears (White)2 Milliken Mills
U10 Feb 09
9:30A
Feb 09 9:30 AM Sunderland (O'Grady)8 8 - 1 Pickering (Alves)1 Ajax CC (1)
Open Feb 09
10:30A
Feb 09 10:30 AM Richmond Hill (Davey)1 1 - 2 Ajax (Sweeney)2 Ajax CC (1)
U12 Feb 09
10:45A
Feb 09 10:45 AM Oshawa (Gorman)2 2 - 9 Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)9 Tom Graham (Green)
U8 Feb 09
12:30P
Feb 09 12:30 PM Muskoka (Schofield)0 0 - 0 Barrie (Lamers)0 Eastview
Open Feb 09
1:00P
Feb 09 1:00 PM Ajax (Nielsen)4 4 - 5 York Simcoe (Stratton)5 Hollingsworth
U14 Feb 09
2:00P
Feb 09 2:00 PM Barrie Blizzard (Conidi) Sunderland (Gratrix) Sunderland
U12 Feb 09
4:00P
Feb 09 4:00 PM Sunderland (Keeler)10 10 - 4 Barrie (Brubacher)4 Stroud-Innisfil
U16 Feb 09
5:15P
Feb 09 5:15 PM Whitby (Walsh)1 1 - 0 Oshawa (Simms)0 Delpark Homes (3)
U12 Feb 09
6:00P
Feb 09 6:00 PM Oshawa (Gorman)0 0 - 4 Barrie (Brubacher)4 Stroud-Innisfil
Open Feb 09
6:00P
Feb 09 6:00 PM Ajax (Shaw)6 6 - 3 Sunderland (Reilly)3 Sunderland
Open Feb 09
7:00P
Feb 09 7:00 PM Oshawa (Mullins)7 7 - 2 Whitby (Cassidy)2 Luther Vipond
Open Feb 13
9:30P
Feb 13 9:30 PM Ajax (Shaw)4 4 - 4 Oshawa (Deans)4 Harman (South)
U9 Feb 15
8:00A
Feb 15 8:00 AM Sunderland (O'Grady)7 7 - 7 Oshawa (Gallagher)7 Donevan
U10 Feb 15
12:15P
Feb 15 12:15 PM Markham Bears (White)4 4 - 5 Whitby (Ionadi)5 IPSC (4)
U9 Feb 15
3:00P
Feb 15 3:00 PM Whitby (Lee)8 8 - 1 Richmond Hill (Young)1 Ed Sackfield
Open Feb 15
6:00P
Feb 15 6:00 PM Pickering (McCarthy)5 5 - 0 Richmond Hill (Davey)0 Ed Sackfield
U10 Feb 16
9:00A
Feb 16 9:00 AM Muskoka (Dawson)2 2 - 3 Markham Bears (White)3 Milliken Mills
U9 Feb 16
3:30P
Feb 16 3:30 PM Sunderland (O'Grady)7 7 - 6 Oshawa (Gallagher)6 Harman (South)
Open Feb 16
4:30P
Feb 16 4:30 PM Ajax (Sweeney)5 5 - 6 Oshawa (Mullins)6 Harman (South)
Open Feb 20
9:30P
Feb 20 9:30 PM Pickering (McCarthy)8 8 - 1 Oshawa (Deans)1 Harman (South)
U9 Feb 22
10:15A
Feb 22 10:15 AM Newmarket (Owen)8 8 - 2 Whitby (Lee)2 IPSC (4)
U12 Feb 22
10:45A
Feb 22 10:45 AM Whitby (Mountjoy)3 3 - 5 Newmarket (Clune)5 Magna (Honda)
Open Feb 22
11:30A
Feb 22 11:30 AM Oshawa (Simpson)2 2 - 3 Ajax (Sweeney)3 Pickering (O'Brien)
Open Feb 22
12:00P
Feb 22 12:00 PM Richmond Hill (Davey)1 1 - 5 Pickering (Goldsmith)5 Pickering (Delaney)
U8 Feb 22
2:00P
Feb 22 2:00 PM Sunderland (Barrett)0 0 - 0 Oshawa (Wouters)0 Donevan
U10 Feb 22
2:30P
Feb 22 2:30 PM Whitby (Ionadi)2 2 - 3 Muskoka (Dawson)3 Bala
U10 Feb 22
4:15P
Feb 22 4:15 PM Pickering (Alves)6 6 - 6 Oshawa (Grieve)6 Delpark Homes (3)
U10 Feb 23
10:00A
Feb 23 10:00 AM Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)4 4 - 5 Oshawa (Grieve)5 Delpark Homes (2)
U9 Feb 23
10:15A
Feb 23 10:15 AM Richmond Hill (Young)2 2 - 7 Newmarket (Owen)7 Magna (Pfaff)
U10 Feb 23
12:30P
Feb 23 12:30 PM Pickering (Cadogan)2 2 - 5 Barrie (White)5 Eastview
Open Feb 23
1:00P
Feb 23 1:00 PM Ajax (Shaw)4 4 - 9 York Simcoe (Stratton)9 Hollingsworth
U12 Feb 23
3:30P
Feb 23 3:30 PM Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)1 1 - 5 Newmarket (Clune)5 EGSC (Sharon East)
U8 Feb 23
4:00P
Feb 23 4:00 PM Sunderland (Barrett)0 0 - 0 Barrie (Lamers)0 Stroud-Innisfil
Open Feb 23
6:00P
Feb 23 6:00 PM Pickering (McCarthy)7 7 - 2 Sunderland (Reilly)2 Sunderland
Open Feb 27
9:30P
Feb 27 9:30 PM Oshawa (Mullins) Oshawa (Deans) Harman (South)
U8 Feb 29
8:15A
Feb 29 8:15 AM Sunderland (Barrett) Whitby (Lally) IPSC (3)
U9 Feb 29
9:15A
Feb 29 9:15 AM Sunderland (O'Grady) Whitby (Lee) IPSC (3)
U10 Feb 29
11:00A
Feb 29 11:00 AM Whitby (Ionadi) Pickering (Cadogan) Ajax CC (4)
U12 Feb 29
12:00P
Feb 29 12:00 PM Barrie (Brubacher) Pickering (Goldsmith) Ajax CC (4)
U16 Feb 29
12:15P
Feb 29 12:15 PM Oshawa (Simms) Whitby (Walsh) IPSC (3)
U9 Feb 29
6:30P
Feb 29 6:30 PM Richmond Hill (Young) Oshawa (Gallagher) Harman (South)
U8 Feb 29
7:00P
Feb 29 7:00 PM Barrie (Lamers) Muskoka (Schofield) Gravenhurst
U12 Feb 29
8:30P
Feb 29 8:30 PM Newmarket (Clune) Oshawa (Gorman) Harman (South)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:03 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 26, 2020 5:03 PM