ORA :: Central Region Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Open Jan 04
9:00P
Jan 04 9:00 PM Sunderland Stingerz2 2 - 5 Oshawa Storm - Mullins5 Harman (North)
U16 Jan 06
10:45A
Jan 06 10:45 AM Sunderland Stingerz1 1 - 4 Newmarket Rays4 Magna (Honda)
Open Jan 06
1:00P
Jan 06 1:00 PM Oshawa Storm - McIntyre4 4 - 10 Ajax Neilson10 Pickering (Delaney)
U19 Jan 06
2:00P
Jan 06 2:00 PM Pickering Lightning0 0 - 1 Richmond Hill Lightning1 Ed Sackfield
Open Jan 06
2:00P
Jan 06 2:00 PM Pickering Goldsmith3 3 - 2 Ajax Shaw2 Pickering (Delaney)
U12 Jan 06
3:00P
Jan 06 3:00 PM Markham Bears - Arnott12 12 - 5 Richmond Hill Lightning Applebaum5 Ed Sackfield
U10 Jan 06
3:15P
Jan 06 3:15 PM Burlington Blast Cost2 2 - 6 Mississauga Mustangs6 Iceland (4)
U8 Jan 06
6:30P
Jan 06 6:30 PM Sunderland Stingerz - White0 0 - 0 Oshawa Storm - Simms0 Harman (South)
U19 Jan 06
8:00P
Jan 06 8:00 PM Sunderland Stingerz3 3 - 4 Richmond Hill Lightning4 Ed Sackfield
U12 Jan 07
8:45A
Jan 07 8:45 AM Pickering Lightning3 3 - 3 Richmond Hill Lightning Applebaum3 Tom Graham (Green)
U10 Jan 07
9:00A
Jan 07 9:00 AM Pickering Lightning8 8 - 1 Markham Bears - James1 Milliken Mills
Open Jan 07
10:30A
Jan 07 10:30 AM Ajax Neilson4 4 - 6 Pickering McCarthy6 Ajax CC (1)
U14 Jan 07
2:00P
Jan 07 2:00 PM Mississauga Mustangs4 4 - 4 Sunderland Stingerz4 Sunderland
U16 Jan 07
3:00P
Jan 07 3:00 PM Barrie Blizzard0 0 - 6 Sunderland Stingerz6 Sunderland
Open Jan 07
3:00P
Jan 07 3:00 PM Pickering Goldsmith5 5 - 1 York Simcoe B1 Hollingsworth
Open Jan 07
5:00P
Jan 07 5:00 PM Newmarket Rays5 5 - 2 Sunderland Stingerz2 Sunderland
U14 Jan 13
9:00A
Jan 13 9:00 AM Sunderland Stingerz Markham Bears - Britt Milliken Mills
U8 Jan 13
9:15A
Jan 13 9:15 AM Oshawa Storm - Simms0 0 - 0 Whitby Wild0 IPSC (4)
U12 Jan 13
10:00A
Jan 13 10:00 AM Pickering Lightning5 5 - 2 Markham Bears - Arnott2 Milliken Mills
U9 Jan 13
10:15A
Jan 13 10:15 AM Oshawa Storm - Gaulton0 0 - 7 Whitby Wild7 IPSC (4)
U19 Jan 13
12:00P
Jan 13 12:00 PM Sunderland Stingerz6 6 - 5 Pickering Lightning5 Pickering (Delaney)
Open Jan 13
12:30P
Jan 13 12:30 PM Oshawa Storm - Mullins1 1 - 5 Pickering Goldsmith5 Pickering (O'Brien)
U10 Jan 13
1:00P
Jan 13 1:00 PM Richmond Hill Lightning - Raphael5 5 - 12 Pickering Lightning12 Pickering (Delaney)
U14 Jan 13
1:30P
Jan 13 1:30 PM Whitby Wild3 3 - 2 Pickering Lightning2 Pickering (O'Brien)
U8 Jan 13
2:15P
Jan 13 2:15 PM Barrie Blizzard0 0 - 0 Oshawa Storm - Grieve0 Legends (3)
U9 Jan 13
3:15P
Jan 13 3:15 PM Barrie Blizzard9 9 - 7 Oshawa Storm - Stark7 Legends (3)
U10 Jan 13
4:15P
Jan 13 4:15 PM Mississauga Mustangs Oshawa Storm Legends (3)
U10 Jan 13
5:00P
Jan 13 5:00 PM Whitby Wild1 1 - 8 Richmond Hill Lightning - Price8 Ed Sackfield
U12 Jan 13
5:15P
Jan 13 5:15 PM Newmarket Rays3 3 - 7 Oshawa Storm7 Legends (3)
U14 Jan 13
5:15P
Jan 13 5:15 PM Newmarket Rays4 4 - 0 Mississauga Mustangs0 Iceland (4)
U10 Jan 14
8:45A
Jan 14 8:45 AM Markham Bears - James0 0 - 7 Richmond Hill Lightning - Raphael7 Tom Graham (Green)
U9 Jan 14
9:00A
Jan 14 9:00 AM Pickering Lightning6 6 - 7 Markham Bears - Serroul7 Milliken Mills
U12 Jan 14
9:30A
Jan 14 9:30 AM Markham Bears - Arnott2 2 - 3 Pickering Lightning3 Ajax CC (1)
Open Jan 14
10:30A
Jan 14 10:30 AM Whitby Wild2 2 - 3 Ajax Sweeney3 Ajax CC (1)
U10 Jan 14
11:30A
Jan 14 11:30 AM Pickering Lightning8 8 - 1 Barrie Blizzard1 Eastview
Open Jan 14
2:00P
Jan 14 2:00 PM Ajax Neilson8 8 - 1 Newmarket Rays1 Hollingsworth
U19 Jan 14
2:15P
Jan 14 2:15 PM Sunderland Stingerz Whitby Wild McKinney (1)
U10 Jan 14
4:00P
Jan 14 4:00 PM Mississauga Mustangs5 5 - 2 Sunderland Stingerz2 Sunderland
U12 Jan 14
4:30P
Jan 14 4:30 PM Mississauga Mustangs8 8 - 1 Newmarket Rays1 EGSC (Sharon East)
U16 Jan 14
5:00P
Jan 14 5:00 PM Whitby Wild5 5 - 10 Sunderland Stingerz10 Sunderland
U14 Jan 14
5:15P
Jan 14 5:15 PM Pickering Lightning1 1 - 7 Oshawa Storm7 Legends (3)
Open Jan 18
9:00P
Jan 18 9:00 PM York Simcoe B Oshawa Storm - McIntyre Harman (North)
U9 Jan 20
8:15A
Jan 20 8:15 AM Oshawa Storm - Stark Whitby Wild IPSC (6)
U10 Jan 20
9:15A
Jan 20 9:15 AM Sunderland Stingerz Whitby Wild IPSC (4)
U12 Jan 20
9:15A
Jan 20 9:15 AM Newmarket Rays Whitby Wild IPSC (6)
U14 Jan 20
11:00A
Jan 20 11:00 AM Newmarket Rays Markham Bears - Britt Milliken Mills
Open Jan 20
11:30A
Jan 20 11:30 AM Pickering Goldsmith Pickering McCarthy Pickering (O'Brien)
U9 Jan 20
12:00P
Jan 20 12:00 PM Markham Bears - Serroul Pickering Lightning Pickering (Delaney)
U14 Jan 20
12:15P
Jan 20 12:15 PM Pickering Lightning Whitby Wild IPSC (4)
U10 Jan 20
12:30P
Jan 20 12:30 PM Richmond Hill Lightning - Price Pickering Lightning Pickering (O'Brien)
U19 Jan 20
1:15P
Jan 20 1:15 PM Richmond Hill Lightning Whitby Wild IPSC (4)
Open Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Sunderland Stingerz Oshawa Storm - McIntyre Harman (North)
U8 Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Barrie Blizzard Oshawa Storm - Simms Harman (South)
Open Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Whitby Wild Oshawa Storm - Mullins Harman (North)
U12 Jan 21
8:45A
Jan 21 8:45 AM Oshawa Storm Richmond Hill Lightning - Sato Tom Graham (Green)
U10 Jan 21
9:00A
Jan 21 9:00 AM Barrie Blizzard Markham Bears - James Milliken Mills
U12 Jan 21
9:30A
Jan 21 9:30 AM Pickering Lightning Barrie Blizzard Eastview
Open Jan 21
9:30A
Jan 21 9:30 AM Newmarket Rays Ajax Sweeney Ajax CC (1)
U16 Jan 21
10:30A
Jan 21 10:30 AM Newmarket Rays Barrie Blizzard Eastview
Open Jan 21
10:30A
Jan 21 10:30 AM Oshawa Storm - Mullins Ajax Neilson Ajax CC (1)
U10 Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Richmond Hill Lightning - Raphael Burlington Blast Cost Nelson
U12 Jan 21
1:15P
Jan 21 1:15 PM Whitby Wild Mississauga Mustangs Iceland (4)
U8 Jan 21
2:00P
Jan 21 2:00 PM Oshawa Storm - Grieve Sunderland Stingerz - Black Sunderland
U10 Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Oshawa Storm Sunderland Stingerz Sunderland
Open Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Ajax Shaw York Simcoe B Hollingsworth
U12 Jan 21
4:00P
Jan 21 4:00 PM Richmond Hill Lightning Applebaum Sunderland Stingerz Sunderland
U19 Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Richmond Hill Lightning Sunderland Stingerz Sunderland
Open Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Pickering Goldsmith Whitby Wild Luther Vipond
U8 Jan 27
9:15A
Jan 27 9:15 AM Sunderland Stingerz - White Whitby Wild IPSC (4)
U10 Jan 27
10:15A
Jan 27 10:15 AM Mississauga Mustangs Whitby Wild IPSC (4)
U12 Jan 27
11:30A
Jan 27 11:30 AM Richmond Hill Lightning Applebaum Pickering Lightning Pickering (O'Brien)
U10 Jan 27
12:00P
Jan 27 12:00 PM Markham Bears - James Pickering Lightning Pickering (Delaney)
U16 Jan 27
12:15P
Jan 27 12:15 PM Sunderland Stingerz Whitby Wild IPSC (4)
U14 Jan 27
1:15P
Jan 27 1:15 PM Oshawa Storm Whitby Wild IPSC (4)
U9 Jan 27
1:30P
Jan 27 1:30 PM Richmond Hill Lightning - Natsheh Pickering Lightning Pickering (O'Brien)
U12 Jan 27
2:15P
Jan 27 2:15 PM Richmond Hill Lightning - Sato Mississauga Mustangs Iceland (4)
U19 Jan 27
3:00P
Jan 27 3:00 PM Whitby Wild Richmond Hill Lightning Ed Sackfield
U9 Jan 27
3:15P
Jan 27 3:15 PM Oshawa Storm - Stark Oshawa Storm - Gaulton Legends (3)
U12 Jan 27
4:15P
Jan 27 4:15 PM Whitby Wild Oshawa Storm Legends (3)
U8 Jan 27
5:00P
Jan 27 5:00 PM Sunderland Stingerz - Black Barrie Blizzard SSCC (Lefroy)
U9 Jan 27
6:00P
Jan 27 6:00 PM Whitby Wild Barrie Blizzard SSCC (Lefroy)
U9 Jan 28
8:00A
Jan 28 8:00 AM Richmond Hill Lightning - Natsheh Markham Bears - Serroul Milliken Mills
U14 Jan 28
8:45A
Jan 28 8:45 AM Oshawa Storm Newmarket Rays Tom Graham (Green)
Open Jan 28
9:30A
Jan 28 9:30 AM Pickering Goldsmith Ajax Neilson Ajax CC (1)
U10 Jan 28
10:30A
Jan 28 10:30 AM Markham Bears - James Barrie Blizzard Eastview
U14 Jan 28
10:30A
Jan 28 10:30 AM Mississauga Mustangs Pickering Lightning Ajax CC (1)
U10 Jan 28
10:45A
Jan 28 10:45 AM Burlington Blast Cost Richmond Hill Lightning - Price Tom Graham (Green)
U19 Jan 28
1:15P
Jan 28 1:15 PM Pickering Lightning Whitby Wild McKinney (1)
U8 Jan 28
2:00P
Jan 28 2:00 PM Oshawa Storm - Grieve Sunderland Stingerz - White Sunderland
U12 Jan 28
3:00P
Jan 28 3:00 PM Barrie Blizzard Sunderland Stingerz Sunderland
U16 Jan 28
3:30P
Jan 28 3:30 PM Barrie Blizzard Newmarket Rays EGSC (Sharon East)
U14 Jan 28
4:00P
Jan 28 4:00 PM Markham Bears - Britt Sunderland Stingerz Sunderland
Open Jan 28
5:00P
Jan 28 5:00 PM York Simcoe B Sunderland Stingerz Sunderland
Open Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Pickering McCarthy Whitby Wild Luther Vipond
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:45 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 17, 2018 10:45 PM