ORA :: Great Lakes Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

33 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U12P Mar 14
9:00A
Mar 14 9:00 AM Richmond Hill (McKnight) Markham (James) Milliken Mills
A16A Mar 14
10:00A
Mar 14 10:00 AM Richmond Hill (Harling) Markham (Taylor) Milliken Mills
U14A Mar 14
11:00A
Mar 14 11:00 AM Barrie (Hill) Markham (Fraser) Milliken Mills
U12P Mar 14
11:15A
Mar 14 11:15 AM Richmond Hill (Price) Whitby (Labelle) IPSC (4)
U19A Mar 14
12:00P
Mar 14 12:00 PM Richmond Hill (Chamanday) Mitchell (Hennessy) Monkton Arena
U19A Mar 14
1:00P
Mar 14 1:00 PM Richmond Hill (West) Forest (Chalmers) Forest (Amtelecom)
U14A Mar 14
1:15P
Mar 14 1:15 PM Guelph (Pezzano) Kitchener (Cowie) Sportsworld (Prac)
U14A Mar 14
1:15P
Mar 14 1:15 PM Richmond Hill (Leroux) Whitby (Graham) IPSC (4)
U12P Mar 14
1:30P
Mar 14 1:30 PM Mississauga (Stemerdink) Burlington (Haney-Pullen) Mainway (B)
U12P Mar 14
2:00P
Mar 14 2:00 PM Oshawa (Vanderlinde) Ajax (Schofield) Pickering (Delaney)
A16A Mar 14
2:15P
Mar 14 2:15 PM Oshawa (Chatten) Mississauga (Livingstone) Iceland (4)
U19A Mar 14
3:15P
Mar 14 3:15 PM Whitby (Gaull) Mississauga (Kulig) Iceland (4)
U12P Mar 14
4:00P
Mar 14 4:00 PM Barrie (Bunting) Oshawa (Stark) Harman (North)
U19A Mar 14
4:30P
Mar 14 4:30 PM Richmond Hill (Chamanday) Waterloo (Backewich) RIM Park (Optimists)
U14A Mar 14
5:00P
Mar 14 5:00 PM St. Marys (Linton) Waterloo (Nyman) Moses Springer
A16A Mar 14
5:30P
Mar 14 5:30 PM Elora-Fergus (Weber) Waterloo (Tunstall) RIM Park (Optimists)
U19A Mar 14
6:00P
Mar 14 6:00 PM Richmond Hill (West) London (Reidy) Kinsmen Arena (A)
A16A Mar 15
1:00P
Mar 15 1:00 PM Dorchester (Gratton) Guelph (Carberry) U of G (Red)
A16A Mar 15
1:00P
Mar 15 1:00 PM Waterloo (Tunstall) Paris (Purbrick) Brant Sports (Gurney)
U14A Mar 15
2:00P
Mar 15 2:00 PM London (MacKay) Forest (McKinlay) Thedford
U19A Mar 15
2:00P
Mar 15 2:00 PM Mitchell (Hennessy) Waterloo (Backewich) AMC (East)
U14A Mar 15
3:15P
Mar 15 3:15 PM Barrie (Hill) Whitby (Graham) McKinney (1)
A16A Mar 15
4:00P
Mar 15 4:00 PM Forest (Kobe) Waterloo (Tunstall) AMC (East)
U19A Mar 15
4:30P
Mar 15 4:30 PM Forest (Chalmers) London (Reidy) Kinsmen Arena (B)
A16A Mar 15
4:30P
Mar 15 4:30 PM Markham (Taylor) Newmarket (Sarjeant) EGSC (Sharon East)
U12P Mar 21
1:30P
Mar 21 1:30 PM Richmond Hill (Price) Burlington (Haney-Pullen) Mainway (B)
U12P Mar 21
2:15P
Mar 21 2:15 PM Barrie (Bunting) Oshawa (Vanderlinde) Delpark Homes (3)
U12P Mar 22
10:45A
Mar 22 10:45 AM Barrie (Bunting) Richmond Hill (McKnight) Tom Graham (East)
U12P Mar 22
1:15P
Mar 22 1:15 PM Markham (James) Oshawa (Stark) Delpark Homes (4)
U12P Mar 22
5:15P
Mar 22 5:15 PM Whitby (Labelle) Oshawa (Vanderlinde) Delpark Homes (3)
U12P Mar 25
7:00P
Mar 25 7:00 PM Markham (James) Ajax (Schofield) Pickering (Delaney)
U12P Mar 28
9:15A
Mar 28 9:15 AM Markham (James) Barrie (Bunting) Innisfil Rec (Gold)
U12P Mar 29
12:30P
Mar 29 12:30 PM Barrie (Bunting) Ajax (Schofield) Ajax CC (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:13 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 17, 2021 7:13 PM