Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Soccer
Box Lacrosse
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Western Ontario Girls Hockey League
Essex-Kent Girls Interlock
Greater Dufferin-Peel Female Hockey League
Niagara District Girls Local League
Groups
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Login
OWHA
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Western Ontario Girls
Western Ontario Girls Hockey League
OWHA :: Western Ontario Girls Scoreboard for Mar 03, 2024
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
OWHA
Western Ontario Girls
Calendar
Mar 03, 2024
Header Ad Unit
WOGHL Scoreboard For Mar 03, 2024
Full Calendar
Sunday, Mar 03, 2024 (46 Games)
U11D4-13
Mar 03, 2024 10:00 AM
U11 Playoff Round RobinDivision IV
U11
Grand River B
Grand River Mustangs B
1
Huron C
Huron Heat C
1
Central Huron CC
Central Huron Community Centre - Clinton
View Map
U13D4-13
Mar 03, 2024 10:30 AM
U13 Playoff Round RobinDivision IV
U13
Woodstock C
Woodstock Wildcats C
1
Stratford C
Stratford Aces C
0
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A) - Stratford
View Map
U11D3-28
Mar 03, 2024 10:50 AM
U11 Playoff Round RobinDivision III
U11
Ilderton B
Ilderton Jets B
0
Windsor B
Windsor Wildcats B
1
WFCU (Grenon)
Windsor Family Credit Union (Grenon) - Windsor
View Map
U9HLA-04
Mar 03, 2024 11:00 AM
U9 Full Ice
U9
Lambeth HL
Lambeth Lancers HL
1
Zurich
Zurich Thunder
9
Hensall Arena
Hensall & District Community Centre - Hensall
View Map
U11D6-27
Mar 03, 2024 11:00 AM
U11 Playoff Round RobinDivision VI
U11
Bluewater HL
Bluewater Hawks HL
0
North Middlesex HL
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
3
North Middlesex
North Middlesex Arena - Parkhill
View Map
U13D3-06
Mar 03, 2024 11:15 AM
U13 Playoff Round RobinDivision III
U13
B.A.D. C
B.A.D. Blazers C
0
Bluewater B
Bluewater Hawks B
4
Gemini (Green)
Gemini Sportsplex (Green) - Strathroy
View Map
U13D1-04
Mar 03, 2024 11:30 AM
U13 Playoff Round RobinDivision I
U13
Sarnia B
Sarnia Lady Sting B
0
Chatham-Kent B
Chatham-Kent Crush B
4
Memorial
Chatham Memorial Arena - Chatham
View Map
U18D2-29
Mar 03, 2024 11:30 AM
U18 Playoff Round RobinDivision II
U18
Mooretown B
Mooretown Lady Flags B
2
Stratford B
Stratford Aces B
1
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A) - Stratford
View Map
U15D3-19
Mar 03, 2024 12:00 PM
U15 Playoff Round RobinDivision III
U15
Lambton B
Lambton Attack B
1
Grand River B
Grand River Mustangs B
0
Fergus (B)
Fergus Arena (Pad B) - Fergus
View Map
U13D5-20
Mar 03, 2024 12:00 PM
U13 Playoff Round RobinDivision V
U13
Tillsonburg Lightning C
Tillsonburg Lightning C
3
South Huron C
South Huron Sabres C
3
Stephen Township
Stephen Township Arena - Huron Park
View Map
U15D2-18
Mar 03, 2024 12:15 PM
U15 Playoff Round RobinDivision II
U15
Lakeshore B
Lakeshore Lightning B
1
London B
London Devilettes B
2
London Sports Park (North)
London Sports Park (North Pad) - London
View Map
U15D2-05
Mar 03, 2024 12:15 PM
U15 Playoff Round RobinDivision II
U15
Windsor B
Windsor Wildcats B
0
Bluewater B
Bluewater Hawks B
0
Gemini (Green)
Gemini Sportsplex (Green) - Strathroy
View Map
U15D1-18
Mar 03, 2024 1:00 PM
U15 Playoff Round RobinDivision I
U15
St. Thomas B
St. Thomas Panthers B
3
Stratford B
Stratford Aces B
1
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A) - Stratford
View Map
U11D5-29
Mar 03, 2024 1:30 PM
U11 Playoff Round RobinDivision V
U11
Lambton C
Lambton Attack C
2
Twin Centre C
Twin Centre Hericanes C
2
Wellesley
Wellesley Arena - Wellesley
View Map
U13D3-29
Mar 03, 2024 2:30 PM
U13 Playoff Round RobinDivision III
U13
Huron C
Huron Heat C
6
Lucan C
Lucan Irish C
1
Lucan
Lucan Arena - Lucan
View Map
U18D2-33
Mar 03, 2024 2:30 PM
U18 Playoff Round RobinDivision II
U18
Lambeth B
Lambeth Lancers B
4
Twin Centre B
Twin Centre Hericanes B
1
Wellesley
Wellesley Arena - Wellesley
View Map
U11D1-11
Mar 03, 2024 2:45 PM
U11 Playoff Round RobinDivision I
U11
Mooretown B
Mooretown Lady Flags B
2
Sarnia B
Sarnia Lady Sting B
0
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2) - Sarnia
View Map
U11D2-12
Mar 03, 2024 3:00 PM
U11 Playoff Round RobinDivision II
U11
Cambridge B
Cambridge Roadrunners B
0
Lambeth B
Lambeth Lancers B
10
Lambeth
Lambeth Arena - Lambeth
View Map
U13D6-28
Mar 03, 2024 3:00 PM
U13 Playoff Round RobinDivision VI
U13
Ilderton HL
Ilderton Jets HL
3
Woodstock HL
Woodstock Wildcats HL
2
Woodstock Civic
Woodstock Civic Centre - Woodstock
View Map
U9B-30
Mar 03, 2024 3:00 PM
U9 Full Ice
U9
Chatham-Kent C
Chatham-Kent Crush C
1
Bluewater C
Bluewater Hawks C
4
WMMC
West Middlesex Memorial Arena - Strathroy
View Map
U15D3-29
Mar 03, 2024 3:00 PM
U15 Playoff Round RobinDivision III
U15
Chatham-Kent C
Chatham-Kent Crush C
5
Kitchener Lady Rangers B
Kitchener Lady Rangers B
2
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
Sportsworld Arenas (Gay Lea) - Kitchener
View Map
U11D6-22
Mar 03, 2024 3:10 PM
U11 Playoff Round RobinDivision VI
U11
Lucan C > HL
Lucan Irish C > HL
4
Mooretown HL
Mooretown Lady Flags HL
1
MSC (Rink 2)
Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2) - Mooretown
View Map
U11D3-22
Mar 03, 2024 3:30 PM
U11 Playoff Round RobinDivision III
U11
Lambton B
Lambton Attack B
4
Southpoint C
Southpoint Stars C
2
Wheatley
Wheatley Area Arena - Wheatley
View Map
U15D1-23
Mar 03, 2024 3:30 PM
U15 Playoff Round RobinDivision I
U15
Sarnia B
Sarnia Lady Sting B
0
Twin Centre B
Twin Centre Hericanes B
0
Wellesley
Wellesley Arena - Wellesley
View Map
U13D2-08
Mar 03, 2024 3:30 PM
U13 Playoff Round RobinDivision II
U13
Southpoint B
Southpoint Stars B
0
Kitchener Lady Rangers B
Kitchener Lady Rangers B
0
Activa (Tom Graham)
Activa Sports Complex (Tom Graham) - Kitchener
View Map
U13D2-29
Mar 03, 2024 4:00 PM
U13 Playoff Round RobinDivision II
U13
London B 658
London Devilettes B 658
4
Woodstock B
Woodstock Wildcats B
2
Woodstock Civic
Woodstock Civic Centre - Woodstock
View Map
U11D4-37
Mar 03, 2024 4:00 PM
U11 Playoff Round RobinDivision IV
U11
Woodstock B > C
Woodstock Wildcats B > C
0
South Huron C
South Huron Sabres C
4
Stephen Township
Stephen Township Arena - Huron Park
View Map
U11D4-18
Mar 03, 2024 4:00 PM
U11 Playoff Round RobinDivision IV
U11
Mooretown C
Mooretown Lady Flags C
0
Lambeth C
Lambeth Lancers C
1
Lambeth
Lambeth Arena - Lambeth
View Map
U11D1-17
Mar 03, 2024 4:00 PM
U11 Playoff Round RobinDivision I
U11
Lucan B
Lucan Irish B
3
St. Marys B
St. Marys Rock B
1
St. Marys (Rock)
St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink) - St. Marys
View Map
U15D5-07
Mar 03, 2024 4:00 PM
U15 Playoff Round RobinDivision V
U15
Lucan / Parkhill C
Lucan / Parkhill C
1
Lambton C
Lambton Attack C
1
Alvinston
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre - Alvinston
View Map
U13D1-16
Mar 03, 2024 4:20 PM
U13 Playoff Round RobinDivision I
U13
Chatham-Kent B
Chatham-Kent Crush B
4
Mooretown B
Mooretown Lady Flags B
2
MSC (Rink 2)
Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2) - Mooretown
View Map
U15D4-28
Mar 03, 2024 5:00 PM
U15 Playoff Round RobinDivision IV
U15
Mooretown C
Mooretown Lady Flags C
1
Woodstock C
Woodstock Wildcats C
4
Woodstock Civic
Woodstock Civic Centre - Woodstock
View Map
U18D3-10
Mar 03, 2024 5:00 PM
U18 Playoff Round RobinDivision III
U18
Wilmot C
Wilmot Wolverines C
2
Lambton C
Lambton Attack C
0
Alvinston
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre - Alvinston
View Map
U13D3-15
Mar 03, 2024 5:00 PM
U13 Playoff Round RobinDivision III
U13
St. Thomas C
St. Thomas Panthers C
2
Chatham-Kent C
Chatham-Kent Crush C
0
Ken Houston
Ken Houston Memorial Centre - Dresden
View Map
U15D1-05
Mar 03, 2024 6:00 PM
U15 Playoff Round RobinDivision I
U15
Woodstock B
Woodstock Wildcats B
0
Lucan B
Lucan Irish B
0
Lucan
Lucan Arena - Lucan
View Map
U13D5-02
Mar 03, 2024 6:00 PM
U13 Playoff Round RobinDivision V
U13
Mooretown C
Mooretown Lady Flags C
1
Lambeth C
Lambeth Lancers C
2
Lambeth
Lambeth Arena - Lambeth
View Map
U11D2-20
Mar 03, 2024 6:00 PM
U11 Playoff Round RobinDivision II
U11
London B
London Devilettes B
0
Wilmot B
Wilmot Wolverines B
0
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
Wilmot Rec Complex (Schout) - Baden
View Map
U13D2-22
Mar 03, 2024 6:15 PM
U13 Playoff Round RobinDivision II
U13
Southpoint B
Southpoint Stars B
1
St. Marys B
St. Marys Rock B
2
St. Marys (Rock)
St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink) - St. Marys
View Map
U18D3-02
Mar 03, 2024 7:00 PM
U18 Playoff Round RobinDivision III
U18
London C
London Devilettes C
1
Huron C
Huron Heat C
0
Seaforth Arena
Seaforth Arena - Seaforth
View Map
U15D3-45
Mar 03, 2024 7:00 PM
U15 Playoff Round RobinDivision III
U15
B.A.D. C
B.A.D. Blazers C
1
Wilmot C
Wilmot Wolverines C
1
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
Wilmot Rec Complex (Schout) - Baden
View Map
U18D4-11
Mar 03, 2024 7:10 PM
U18 Playoff Round RobinDivision IV
U18
St. Thomas C
St. Thomas Panthers C
2
Lucan C
Lucan Irish C
0
Lucan
Lucan Arena - Lucan
View Map
U15D3-24
Mar 03, 2024 7:15 PM
U15 Playoff Round RobinDivision III
U15
Huron C
Huron Heat C
0
Lambeth B
Lambeth Lancers B
1
Lambeth
Lambeth Arena - Lambeth
View Map
U15D4-14
Mar 03, 2024 7:20 PM
U15 Playoff Round RobinDivision IV
U15
Ayr B > C
Ayr Rockets B > C
3
St. Marys C
St. Marys Rock C
2
St. Marys (Rock)
St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink) - St. Marys
View Map
U18D3-22
Mar 03, 2024 8:00 PM
U18 Playoff Round RobinDivision III
U18
Sarnia C
Sarnia Lady Sting C
0
Tillsonburg Lightning C
Tillsonburg Lightning C
4
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial) - Tillsonburg
View Map
U18D1-09
Mar 03, 2024 8:25 PM
U18 Playoff Round RobinDivision I
U18
Woodstock B
Woodstock Wildcats B
2
Lucan B
Lucan Irish B
3
Lucan
Lucan Arena - Lucan
View Map
U18D2-21
Mar 03, 2024 8:30 PM
U18 Playoff Round RobinDivision II
U18
South Huron B
South Huron Sabres B
3
St. Marys B
St. Marys Rock B
1
St. Marys (Rock)
St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink) - St. Marys
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:29 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2024 10:29 AM