OWHA :: Western Ontario Girls Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
February 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MID Feb 01
8:00P
Feb 01 8:00 PM Ilderton Jets HL0 0 - 1 West Oxford Inferno C1 Thamesford
MID Feb 01
9:00P
Feb 01 9:00 PM Kent County Fillies HL St. Marys Rock C St. Marys (Rock)
PW Feb 02
7:00P
Feb 02 7:00 PM Lambton Attack C3 3 - 2 Mitchell Meteors HL2 Mitchell Arena
BAN Feb 02
7:00P
Feb 02 7:00 PM Lambton Attack C1 1 - 2 Sarnia Lady Sting C2 Clearwater (Blue)
MID Feb 02
7:00P
Feb 02 7:00 PM Southpoint Stars C0 0 - 0 Lucan Irish C0 Lucan
BAN Feb 02
7:40P
Feb 02 7:40 PM Lambeth Lancers C1 1 - 3 Ilderton Jets C3 Ilderton
NOV Feb 03
11:00A
Feb 03 11:00 AM Mooretown Lady Flags C3 3 - 3 Lambeth Lancers C3 Lambeth
MID Feb 03
11:30A
Feb 03 11:30 AM Lucan Irish C2 2 - 1 Mt. Brydges Cougars B1 Tri-Township
NOV Feb 03
11:40A
Feb 03 11:40 AM Huron Heat HL1 1 - 1 Wallaceburg Lakers HL1 Wallaceburg
PW Feb 03
11:40A
Feb 03 11:40 AM Tillsonburg Lightning C2 2 - 2 Mooretown Lady Flags C2 MSC (Rink 2)
NOV Feb 03
11:45A
Feb 03 11:45 AM West Oxford Inferno HL0 0 - 4 Stratford Aces C4 Rotary Complex (Molson)
ATO Feb 03
12:00P
Feb 03 12:00 PM West Oxford Inferno C1 1 - 2 Lambeth Lancers C2 Lambeth
NOV Feb 03
12:20P
Feb 03 12:20 PM Mooretown Lady Flags HL3 3 - 3 Lambton Attack HL3 Greenwood
ATO Feb 03
12:55P
Feb 03 12:55 PM Tillsonburg Lightning HL14 14 - 1 Mooretown Lady Flags HL1 MSC (Rink 2)
ATO Feb 03
1:00P
Feb 03 1:00 PM Lucan / Ilderton HL0 0 - 1 Woodstock Wildcats HL1 Civic Centre
ATO Feb 03
1:20P
Feb 03 1:20 PM Wallaceburg Lakers C2 2 - 1 Lambton Attack C1 Greenwood
PW Feb 03
1:40P
Feb 03 1:40 PM Lambeth Lancers C1 1 - 3 Wallaceburg Lakers C3 Wallaceburg
ATO Feb 03
2:00P
Feb 03 2:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1 1 - 1 Huron Heat C1 Central Huron CC
ATO Feb 03
3:00P
Feb 03 3:00 PM Lambton Attack HL1 1 - 6 South Huron Sabres C6 Stephen Township
MID Feb 03
3:00P
Feb 03 3:00 PM Ilderton Jets C4 4 - 1 Southpoint Stars C1 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
BAN Feb 03
3:45P
Feb 03 3:45 PM South Huron Sabres C8 8 - 3 Mooretown Lady Flags HL3 MSC (Rink 1)
NOV Feb 03
4:10P
Feb 03 4:10 PM Lucan Irish C2 2 - 0 Ilderton Jets C0 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PW Feb 03
4:45P
Feb 03 4:45 PM St. Thomas Panthers C2 2 - 2 Mitchell Meteors HL2 Mitchell Arena
MID Feb 03
5:40P
Feb 03 5:40 PM West Oxford Inferno C3 3 - 6 South Huron Sabres C6 South Huron
PW Feb 03
6:30P
Feb 03 6:30 PM Lucan Irish HL0 0 - 3 Ilderton Jets C3 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
BAN Feb 03
7:40P
Feb 03 7:40 PM Sarnia Lady Sting C1 1 - 0 Ilderton Jets C0 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
NOV Feb 04
10:00A
Feb 04 10:00 AM Huron Heat HL5 5 - 5 B.A.D. Blazers C5 Belmont
NOV Feb 04
12:00P
Feb 04 12:00 PM Stratford Aces C1 1 - 0 West Oxford Inferno HL0 Ingersoll
MID Feb 04
12:00P
Feb 04 12:00 PM West Oxford Inferno C Kent County Fillies HL Ridgetown
ATO Feb 04
1:00P
Feb 04 1:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL6 6 - 0 Mooretown Lady Flags HL0 North Middlesex
ATO Feb 04
2:00P
Feb 04 2:00 PM Huron Heat C0 0 - 2 Woodstock Wildcats HL2 Civic Centre
NOV Feb 04
2:30P
Feb 04 2:30 PM Lambeth Lancers C0 0 - 1 Mooretown Lady Flags C1 MSC (Rink 2)
BAN Feb 04
2:30P
Feb 04 2:30 PM Woodstock Wildcats C0 0 - 3 Kent County Fillies HL3 Ridgetown
PW Feb 04
3:15P
Feb 04 3:15 PM South Huron Sabres C2 2 - 1 Tillsonburg Lightning C1 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
ATO Feb 04
4:00P
Feb 04 4:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags HL2 2 - 10 Lucan / Ilderton HL10 Lucan
PW Feb 04
4:00P
Feb 04 4:00 PM Ilderton Jets C2 2 - 1 Lambton Attack C1 Alvinston
PW Feb 04
5:00P
Feb 04 5:00 PM Bluewater Hawks C6 6 - 0 Lucan Irish HL0 Lucan
BAN Feb 04
5:00P
Feb 04 5:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers C6 6 - 0 Mooretown Lady Flags HL0 MSC (Rink 2)
MID Feb 04
5:15P
Feb 04 5:15 PM South Huron Sabres C3 3 - 1 Lambton Attack C1 Alvinston
BAN Feb 05
7:00P
Feb 05 7:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers C2 2 - 2 B.A.D. Blazers HL2 East Elgin (Kinsmen)
MID Feb 05
7:00P
Feb 05 7:00 PM Kent County Fillies HL1 1 - 7 Ilderton Jets HL7 Ilderton
MID Feb 05
7:00P
Feb 05 7:00 PM Ilderton Jets C4 4 - 1 Southpoint Stars C1 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
NOV Feb 09
6:00P
Feb 09 6:00 PM Lucan Irish HL0 0 - 1 South Huron Sabres HL1 Stephen Township
PW Feb 09
7:00P
Feb 09 7:00 PM South Huron Sabres C1 1 - 1 Lucan Irish C1 Lucan
NOV Feb 10
11:00A
Feb 10 11:00 AM South Huron Sabres C1 1 - 1 Ilderton Jets C1 Ilderton
NOV Feb 10
11:20A
Feb 10 11:20 AM Sarnia Lady Sting HL3 3 - 2 Lambton Attack HL2 Greenwood
ATO Feb 10
11:40A
Feb 10 11:40 AM Lucan / Ilderton HL5 5 - 2 Mooretown Lady Flags HL2 MSC (Rink 2)
NOV Feb 10
12:20P
Feb 10 12:20 PM St. Marys Rock C3 3 - 2 Lambton Attack C2 Greenwood
NOV Feb 10
12:55P
Feb 10 12:55 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL5 5 - 4 Mooretown Lady Flags HL4 MSC (Rink 2)
ATO Feb 10
2:00P
Feb 10 2:00 PM St. Marys Rock C2 2 - 1 Brantford Ice Cats C1 Brant Sports (Davis)
ATO Feb 10
3:00P
Feb 10 3:00 PM South Huron Sabres C0 0 - 7 Mitchell Meteors HL7 Elma-Logan Arena
BAN Feb 10
3:00P
Feb 10 3:00 PM Huron Heat C1 1 - 1 B.A.D. Blazers HL1 East Elgin (Kinsmen)
BAN Feb 10
7:15P
Feb 10 7:15 PM Lucan Irish C0 0 - 1 St. Thomas Panthers C1 Timken (Presstran)
NOV Feb 11
11:00A
Feb 11 11:00 AM Lambton Attack HL5 5 - 3 Sarnia Lady Sting HL3 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
BAN Feb 11
1:15P
Feb 11 1:15 PM St. Marys Rock C1 1 - 0 Bluewater Hawks C0 Gemini (Green)
BAN Feb 11
2:30P
Feb 11 2:30 PM B.A.D. Blazers HL0 0 - 1 South Huron Sabres C1 Stephen Township
ATO Feb 11
2:45P
Feb 11 2:45 PM Woodstock Wildcats HL2 2 - 2 Tillsonburg Lightning HL2 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PW Feb 11
4:00P
Feb 11 4:00 PM Huron Heat HL3 3 - 1 Lambton Attack C1 Alvinston
ATO Feb 11
4:30P
Feb 11 4:30 PM Lambton Attack C3 3 - 0 St. Thomas Panthers C0 Timken (STMHA)
BAN Feb 11
5:00P
Feb 11 5:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats C3 3 - 2 Mooretown Lady Flags HL2 MSC (Rink 2)
BAN Feb 11
6:00P
Feb 11 6:00 PM Kent County Fillies HL1 1 - 3 Lambeth Lancers C3 Lambeth
ATO Feb 12
6:15P
Feb 12 6:15 PM Mitchell Meteors HL9 9 - 1 Tillsonburg Lightning HL1 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PW Feb 12
6:45P
Feb 12 6:45 PM Lambeth Lancers C0 0 - 0 St. Marys Rock C0 St. Marys (Blue)
BAN Feb 12
7:30P
Feb 12 7:30 PM Bluewater Hawks C3 3 - 4 West Oxford Inferno C4 Thamesford
BAN Feb 12
7:45P
Feb 12 7:45 PM Lambeth Lancers C0 0 - 1 St. Thomas Panthers C1 Timken (Presstran)
BAN Feb 13
8:00P
Feb 13 8:00 PM Ilderton Jets C0 0 - 0 Lucan Irish C0 Lucan
PW Feb 14
5:45P
Feb 14 5:45 PM Woodstock Wildcats C0 0 - 0 St. Thomas Panthers C0 Timken (Presstran)
NOV Feb 15
5:00P
Feb 15 5:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags HL6 6 - 1 Sarnia Lady Sting HL1 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
BAN Feb 15
6:00P
Feb 15 6:00 PM Lambeth Lancers C1 1 - 0 Ilderton Jets C0 Ilderton
PW Feb 15
6:10P
Feb 15 6:10 PM St. Marys Rock C0 0 - 1 Mooretown Lady Flags C1 MSC (Rink 2)
NOV Feb 16
5:25P
Feb 16 5:25 PM Lucan Irish HL0 0 - 1 Ilderton Jets HL1 Ilderton
PW Feb 16
6:00P
Feb 16 6:00 PM Ilderton Jets C2 2 - 2 Woodstock Wildcats C2 Southwood (Green)
NOV Feb 16
7:00P
Feb 16 7:00 PM South Huron Sabres C1 1 - 3 Chatham Outlaws HL3 Thames Campus
ATO Feb 16
7:00P
Feb 16 7:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats HL1 1 - 0 Mitchell Meteors HL0 Mitchell Arena
MID Feb 16
7:40P
Feb 16 7:40 PM Kent County Fillies HL0 0 - 5 Ilderton Jets HL5 Ilderton
NOV Feb 17
9:00A
Feb 17 9:00 AM St. Marys Rock C2 2 - 3 Lucan Irish C3 Lucan
ATO Feb 17
11:00A
Feb 17 11:00 AM Brantford Ice Cats C0 0 - 4 St. Marys Rock C4 St. Marys (Rock)
NOV Feb 17
11:20A
Feb 17 11:20 AM St. Thomas Panthers HL3 3 - 3 Lambton Attack HL3 Greenwood
PW Feb 17
11:40A
Feb 17 11:40 AM Lambeth Lancers C1 1 - 0 Mooretown Lady Flags C0 MSC (Rink 2)
ATO Feb 17
12:00P
Feb 17 12:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags HL2 2 - 3 Lucan / Ilderton HL3 Ilderton
NOV Feb 17
1:00P
Feb 17 1:00 PM Chatham Outlaws HL2 2 - 0 South Huron Sabres C0 Stephen Township
NOV Feb 17
1:00P
Feb 17 1:00 PM Lucan Irish HL1 1 - 2 Huron Heat HL2 Seaforth Arena
PW Feb 17
1:00P
Feb 17 1:00 PM Ilderton Jets C5 5 - 0 St. Thomas Panthers C0 St. Thomas Memorial
BAN Feb 17
2:00P
Feb 17 2:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags HL1 1 - 4 B.A.D. Blazers HL4 East Elgin (Kinsmen)
NOV Feb 17
3:00P
Feb 17 3:00 PM Sarnia Lady Sting C1 1 - 3 Mitchell Meteors C3 Elma-Logan Arena
NOV Feb 17
3:00P
Feb 17 3:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL3 3 - 1 Ilderton Jets HL1 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
ATO Feb 17
3:00P
Feb 17 3:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats HL4 4 - 4 South Huron Sabres C4 Stephen Township
PW Feb 17
3:00P
Feb 17 3:00 PM Lambton Attack C1 1 - 0 Huron Heat HL0 Central Huron CC
ATO Feb 17
4:00P
Feb 17 4:00 PM Huron Heat C4 4 - 1 Lambton Attack HL1 Watford
NOV Feb 17
4:10P
Feb 17 4:10 PM Chatham Outlaws HL7 7 - 4 Ilderton Jets C4 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
BAN Feb 17
5:30P
Feb 17 5:30 PM Lucan Irish C2 2 - 0 Kent County Fillies HL0 Ridgetown
MID Feb 17
5:40P
Feb 17 5:40 PM Sarnia Lady Sting C2 2 - 0 South Huron Sabres C0 South Huron
MID Feb 17
6:00P
Feb 17 6:00 PM Ilderton Jets HL0 0 - 2 Lambton Attack C2 Watford
MID Feb 17
6:00P
Feb 17 6:00 PM Kent County Fillies HL4 4 - 1 West Oxford Inferno C1 Ingersoll
BAN Feb 17
7:00P
Feb 17 7:00 PM Lambton Attack C1 1 - 3 West Oxford Inferno C3 Ingersoll
MID Feb 17
7:30P
Feb 17 7:30 PM Southpoint Stars C3 3 - 0 St. Thomas Panthers C0 Timken (STMHA)
ATO Feb 18
10:00A
Feb 18 10:00 AM West Oxford Inferno C0 0 - 3 Ilderton Jets C3 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
BAN Feb 18
11:30A
Feb 18 11:30 AM B.A.D. Blazers HL0 0 - 0 Huron Heat C0 Central Huron CC
NOV Feb 18
12:00P
Feb 18 12:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers HL3 3 - 0 West Oxford Inferno HL0 Ingersoll
NOV Feb 18
12:00P
Feb 18 12:00 PM South Huron Sabres HL3 3 - 2 North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL2 North Middlesex
ATO Feb 18
2:00P
Feb 18 2:00 PM Lambton Attack C1 1 - 1 St. Marys Rock C1 St. Marys (Rock)
ATO Feb 18
2:00P
Feb 18 2:00 PM South Huron Sabres C0 0 - 1 Woodstock Wildcats HL1 Civic Centre
NOV Feb 18
2:30P
Feb 18 2:30 PM Lucan Irish C0 0 - 3 Mooretown Lady Flags C3 MSC (Rink 2)
NOV Feb 18
2:45P
Feb 18 2:45 PM Lambton Attack HL3 3 - 2 St. Thomas Panthers HL2 Timken (Presstran)
BAN Feb 18
3:00P
Feb 18 3:00 PM Bluewater Hawks C1 1 - 0 St. Marys Rock C0 St. Marys (Rock)
PW Feb 18
4:00P
Feb 18 4:00 PM Mitchell Meteors HL1 1 - 3 Lambton Attack C3 Alvinston
ATO Feb 18
4:30P
Feb 18 4:30 PM Brantford Ice Cats C2 2 - 0 St. Thomas Panthers C0 Timken (STMHA)
NOV Feb 18
5:15P
Feb 18 5:15 PM Woodstock Wildcats C2 2 - 2 Lambton Attack C2 Alvinston
ATO Feb 18
6:00P
Feb 18 6:00 PM Lambton Attack HL0 0 - 7 Lucan / Ilderton HL7 Lucan
NOV Feb 19
6:00P
Feb 19 6:00 PM Lambton Attack C3 3 - 3 Mooretown Lady Flags C3 MSC (Rink 2)
PW Feb 19
7:30P
Feb 19 7:30 PM Tillsonburg Lightning C0 0 - 3 Lucan Irish C3 Lucan
BAN Feb 19
7:45P
Feb 19 7:45 PM Ilderton Jets C1 1 - 0 St. Thomas Panthers C0 Timken (Presstran)
NOV Feb 20
6:00P
Feb 20 6:00 PM Stratford Aces C B.A.D. Blazers C East Elgin (Kinsmen)
ATO Feb 20
6:30P
Feb 20 6:30 PM Lambeth Lancers C Wallaceburg Lakers C Walpole
PW Feb 20
6:30P
Feb 20 6:30 PM Mitchell Meteors HL Huron Heat HL Brussels
NOV Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM South Huron Sabres HL Huron Heat HL Seaforth Arena
NOV Feb 21
6:00P
Feb 21 6:00 PM Ilderton Jets C South Huron Sabres C Stephen Township
NOV Feb 21
6:15P
Feb 21 6:15 PM South Huron Sabres HL Ilderton Jets HL Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
ATO Feb 21
6:30P
Feb 21 6:30 PM South Huron Sabres C North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL North Middlesex
BAN Feb 21
8:15P
Feb 21 8:15 PM Lambton Attack C Bluewater Hawks C Gemini (Green)
BAN Feb 21
8:15P
Feb 21 8:15 PM Kent County Fillies HL Ilderton Jets C Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
NOV Feb 22
6:00P
Feb 22 6:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags C Woodstock Wildcats C Civic Centre
MID Feb 22
7:45P
Feb 22 7:45 PM Ilderton Jets C St. Thomas Panthers C Timken (Presstran)
NOV Feb 23
6:00P
Feb 23 6:00 PM Ilderton Jets HL South Huron Sabres HL Stephen Township
NOV Feb 23
6:15P
Feb 23 6:15 PM West Oxford Inferno HL Stratford Aces C Rotary Complex (Molson)
MID Feb 23
7:40P
Feb 23 7:40 PM West Oxford Inferno C Ilderton Jets HL Ilderton
PW Feb 23
8:00P
Feb 23 8:00 PM Mitchell Meteors HL Lucan Irish HL Lucan
BAN Feb 23
8:00P
Feb 23 8:00 PM Kent County Fillies HL St. Thomas Panthers C St. Thomas Memorial
NOV Feb 24
10:00A
Feb 24 10:00 AM St. Marys Rock C Woodstock Wildcats C Civic Centre
NOV Feb 24
11:40A
Feb 24 11:40 AM B.A.D. Blazers C Wallaceburg Lakers HL Wallaceburg
NOV Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL South Huron Sabres HL Stephen Township
ATO Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM Huron Heat C Lucan / Ilderton HL Ilderton
NOV Feb 24
12:30P
Feb 24 12:30 PM Stratford Aces C West Oxford Inferno HL Embro
ATO Feb 24
12:40P
Feb 24 12:40 PM West Oxford Inferno C Wallaceburg Lakers C Wallaceburg
NOV Feb 24
3:00P
Feb 24 3:00 PM Mitchell Meteors C Sarnia Lady Sting C Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
NOV Feb 24
3:00P
Feb 24 3:00 PM Huron Heat HL Ilderton Jets HL Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
ATO Feb 24
3:15P
Feb 24 3:15 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL Tillsonburg Lightning HL Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PW Feb 24
4:00P
Feb 24 4:00 PM Lucan Irish HL Mitchell Meteors HL Elma-Logan Arena
MID Feb 24
4:00P
Feb 24 4:00 PM Ilderton Jets HL Kent County Fillies HL Ridgetown
MID Feb 24
4:00P
Feb 24 4:00 PM St. Marys Rock C Lambton Attack C Watford
BAN Feb 24
5:30P
Feb 24 5:30 PM Lambeth Lancers C Kent County Fillies HL Ridgetown
PW Feb 24
6:30P
Feb 24 6:30 PM Woodstock Wildcats C Ilderton Jets C Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
NOV Feb 25
10:00A
Feb 25 10:00 AM West Oxford Inferno HL B.A.D. Blazers C Belmont
NOV Feb 25
11:00A
Feb 25 11:00 AM St. Thomas Panthers HL Sarnia Lady Sting HL Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
NOV Feb 25
12:00P
Feb 25 12:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats C St. Marys Rock C St. Marys (Rock)
NOV Feb 25
12:00P
Feb 25 12:00 PM Huron Heat HL North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL North Middlesex
BAN Feb 25
12:00P
Feb 25 12:00 PM Ilderton Jets C Kent County Fillies HL Ridgetown
ATO Feb 25
1:00P
Feb 25 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Lightning HL North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL North Middlesex
PW Feb 25
2:30P
Feb 25 2:30 PM Tillsonburg Lightning C South Huron Sabres C Stephen Township
PW Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers C St. Marys Rock C St. Marys (Rock)
NOV Feb 25
3:30P
Feb 25 3:30 PM Waterloo Ravens C Chatham Outlaws HL Erickson
PW Feb 25
4:00P
Feb 25 4:00 PM Huron Heat HL Lucan Irish HL Lucan
MID Feb 25
5:15P
Feb 25 5:15 PM Kent County Fillies HL Lambton Attack C Alvinston
NOV Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags C Lambton Attack C Watford
NOV Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM Sarnia Lady Sting HL Mooretown Lady Flags HL MSC (Rink 2)
PW Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats C Bluewater Hawks C WMMC
BAN Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats C B.A.D. Blazers HL East Elgin (Kinsmen)
BAN Feb 26
8:00P
Feb 26 8:00 PM South Huron Sabres C Huron Heat C Zurich
MID Feb 26
8:15P
Feb 26 8:15 PM Chatham Outlaws C Sarnia Lady Sting C MSC (Rink 1)
MID Feb 26
8:30P
Feb 26 8:30 PM Ilderton Jets HL West Oxford Inferno C Thamesford
MID Feb 26
9:20P
Feb 26 9:20 PM Lucan Irish C Ilderton Jets C Ilderton
BAN Feb 27
6:00P
Feb 27 6:00 PM Bluewater Hawks C Sarnia Lady Sting C Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
NOV Feb 27
6:30P
Feb 27 6:30 PM Ilderton Jets C Chatham Outlaws HL Bothwell
NOV Feb 27
7:00P
Feb 27 7:00 PM B.A.D. Blazers C Stratford Aces C Rotary Complex (RBC)
PW Feb 28
5:00P
Feb 28 5:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers C Woodstock Wildcats C Civic Centre
ATO Feb 28
6:30P
Feb 28 6:30 PM Ilderton Jets C West Oxford Inferno C Thamesford
BAN Feb 28
7:00P
Feb 28 7:00 PM Lucan Irish C Lambeth Lancers C Lambeth
PW Feb 28
7:15P
Feb 28 7:15 PM Bluewater Hawks C Ilderton Jets C Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PW Feb 28
8:00P
Feb 28 8:00 PM Lucan Irish C South Huron Sabres C Stephen Township
BAN Feb 28
8:15P
Feb 28 8:15 PM St. Thomas Panthers C Ilderton Jets C Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:21 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 20, 2018 8:21 PM