OMHA :: Kent Tri-County Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
NOV Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM South Kent Lightning 29 9 - 1 Wallaceburg Lakers 21 Wallaceburg
MID Jan 03
9:10P
Jan 03 9:10 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Black3 3 - 5 Mooretown Jr. Flags White5 MSC (Rink 2)
PW Jan 04
6:40P
Jan 04 6:40 PM Wallaceburg Lakers3 3 - 2 Dresden Jr. Kings White2 Lambton-Kent
PW Jan 05
5:40P
Jan 05 5:40 PM South Kent Lightning 22 2 - 12 Dresden Jr. Kings White12 Lambton-Kent
NOV Jan 05
6:00P
Jan 05 6:00 PM Southwest Bullets2 2 - 9 Wallaceburg Lakers 29 Wallaceburg
ATO Jan 05
7:05P
Jan 05 7:05 PM Wallaceburg Lakers2 2 - 8 West Lorne Comets 8 West Lorne Arena
BAN Jan 05
7:10P
Jan 05 7:10 PM Wallaceburg Lakers 26 6 - 1 Southwest Bullets1 Bothwell
PW Jan 05
8:10P
Jan 05 8:10 PM South Kent Lightning 13 3 - 0 West Lorne Comets0 West Lorne Arena
NOV Jan 06
9:00A
Jan 06 9:00 AM South Kent Lightning 25 5 - 3 Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon3 Lambton-Kent
NOV Jan 06
9:30A
Jan 06 9:30 AM South Kent Lightning 32 2 - 0 Wallaceburg Lakers 10 Wallaceburg
ATO Jan 06
10:00A
Jan 06 10:00 AM South Kent Lightning 21 1 - 4 Dresden Jr. Kings White4 Lambton-Kent
ATO Jan 06
10:30A
Jan 06 10:30 AM Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon11 11 - 1 Wallaceburg Lakers1 Wallaceburg
PW Jan 06
4:45P
Jan 06 4:45 PM Petrolia Oilers6 6 - 1 Southwest Bullets1 Glencoe
PW Jan 07
4:00P
Jan 07 4:00 PM South Kent Lightning 10 0 - 0 Wallaceburg Lakers0 Wallaceburg
NOV Jan 07
5:30P
Jan 07 5:30 PM Wallaceburg Lakers 10 0 - 0 Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon0 Lambton-Kent
PW Jan 07
6:30P
Jan 07 6:30 PM Southwest Bullets3 3 - 10 Dresden Jr. Kings White10 Lambton-Kent
MID Jan 07
6:30P
Jan 07 6:30 PM Southwest Bullets3 3 - 4 West Lorne Comets4 West Lorne Arena
BAN Jan 07
6:50P
Jan 07 6:50 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags7 7 - 2 Wallaceburg Lakers 22 Wallaceburg
MID Jan 07
8:20P
Jan 07 8:20 PM South Kent Lightning 14 4 - 3 Wallaceburg Lakers3 Wallaceburg
MID Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Black0 0 - 6 Petrolia Oilers 26 Greenwood
ATO Jan 08
6:10P
Jan 08 6:10 PM South Kent Lightning 11 1 - 2 Petrolia Oilers2 Greenwood
PW Jan 08
7:30P
Jan 08 7:30 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange12 12 - 3 South Kent Lightning 33 Ridgetown
MID Jan 08
8:40P
Jan 08 8:40 PM South Kent Lightning 25 5 - 4 Petrolia Oilers 14 Greenwood
MID Jan 09
7:10P
Jan 09 7:10 PM Petrolia Oilers 210 10 - 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags Black1 MSC (Rink 2)
BAN Jan 09
7:30P
Jan 09 7:30 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags2 2 - 0 West Lorne Comets0 West Lorne Arena
NOV Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers 23 3 - 1 Wallaceburg Lakers 11 Wallaceburg
MID Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Dresden Jr. Kings White7 7 - 1 Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon1 Lambton-Kent
PW Jan 12
5:30P
Jan 12 5:30 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon5 5 - 5 Dresden Jr. Kings White5 Lambton-Kent
BAN Jan 12
7:10P
Jan 12 7:10 PM Dresden Jr. Kings2 2 - 1 Southwest Bullets1 Bothwell
MID Jan 12
8:40P
Jan 12 8:40 PM Dresden Jr. Kings White2 2 - 4 Southwest Bullets4 Bothwell
MID Jan 12
9:00P
Jan 12 9:00 PM South Kent Lightning 12 2 - 5 South Kent Lightning 25 Ridgetown
ATO Jan 13
10:30A
Jan 13 10:30 AM Southwest Bullets11 11 - 2 Wallaceburg Lakers2 Wallaceburg
NOV Jan 13
11:00A
Jan 13 11:00 AM Wallaceburg Lakers 10 0 - 2 South Kent Lightning 22 Blenheim
NOV Jan 13
12:00P
Jan 13 12:00 PM South Kent Lightning 13 3 - 3 South Kent Lightning 33 Blenheim
ATO Jan 13
1:00P
Jan 13 1:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon1 1 - 3 South Kent Lightning 13 Blenheim
ATO Jan 13
2:10P
Jan 13 2:10 PM South Kent Lightning 22 2 - 7 Mooretown Jr. Flags White7 MSC (Rink 2)
PW Jan 13
3:10P
Jan 13 3:10 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Black1 1 - 6 South Kent Lightning 16 Blenheim
BAN Jan 13
3:20P
Jan 13 3:20 PM Wallaceburg Lakers 24 4 - 1 West Lorne Comets1 West Lorne Arena
PW Jan 13
4:45P
Jan 13 4:45 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon8 8 - 2 Southwest Bullets2 Glencoe
PW Jan 13
5:40P
Jan 13 5:40 PM West Lorne Comets4 4 - 3 South Kent Lightning 23 Blenheim
MID Jan 13
6:20P
Jan 13 6:20 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon6 6 - 4 Mooretown Jr. Flags Black4 MSC (Rink 2)
BAN Jan 13
7:25P
Jan 13 7:25 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags2 2 - 0 Dresden Jr. Kings0 Lambton-Kent
MID Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM South Kent Lightning 22 2 - 4 Mooretown Jr. Flags White4 MSC (Rink 2)
ATO Jan 14
12:00P
Jan 14 12:00 PM South Kent Lightning 18 8 - 2 West Lorne Comets 2 West Lorne Arena
PW Jan 14
12:00P
Jan 14 12:00 PM Petrolia Oilers4 4 - 7 Mooretown Jr. Flags Black7 MSC (Rink 2)
ATO Jan 14
1:15P
Jan 14 1:15 PM Wallaceburg Lakers1 1 - 7 Mooretown Jr. Flags Black7 MSC (Rink 2)
BAN Jan 14
5:20P
Jan 14 5:20 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags0 0 - 5 Wallaceburg Lakers 15 Wallaceburg
ATO Jan 14
5:30P
Jan 14 5:30 PM South Kent Lightning 21 1 - 2 Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon2 Lambton-Kent
MID Jan 14
5:35P
Jan 14 5:35 PM South Kent Lightning 111 11 - 5 West Lorne Comets5 West Lorne Arena
NOV Jan 14
6:30P
Jan 14 6:30 PM South Kent Lightning 31 1 - 4 South Kent Lightning 24 Ridgetown
PW Jan 14
6:30P
Jan 14 6:30 PM South Kent Lightning 34 4 - 6 Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon6 Lambton-Kent
BAN Jan 14
6:50P
Jan 14 6:50 PM South Kent Lightning5 5 - 3 Wallaceburg Lakers 23 Wallaceburg
MID Jan 14
8:00P
Jan 14 8:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Black1 1 - 10 Dresden Jr. Kings White10 Lambton-Kent
MID Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags White3 3 - 7 Petrolia Oilers 27 Greenwood
ATO Jan 15
6:10P
Jan 15 6:10 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Black0 0 - 6 Petrolia Oilers6 Greenwood
MID Jan 15
8:40P
Jan 15 8:40 PM Southwest Bullets6 6 - 2 Petrolia Oilers 12 Greenwood
BAN Jan 16
7:10P
Jan 16 7:10 PM Southwest Bullets2 2 - 8 Mooretown Jr. Flags8 MSC (Rink 2)
MID Jan 16
8:15P
Jan 16 8:15 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon7 7 - 3 West Lorne Comets3 West Lorne Arena
MID Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM West Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon Lambton-Kent
PW Jan 18
6:40P
Jan 18 6:40 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange Mooretown Jr. Flags Black MSC (Rink 1)
ATO Jan 19
7:05P
Jan 19 7:05 PM Petrolia Oilers West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
BAN Jan 19
7:20P
Jan 19 7:20 PM West Lorne Comets Southwest Bullets Bothwell
PW Jan 19
8:10P
Jan 19 8:10 PM Dresden Jr. Kings White West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
MID Jan 19
9:00P
Jan 19 9:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers South Kent Lightning 2 Ridgetown
NOV Jan 20
9:30A
Jan 20 9:30 AM South Kent Lightning 1 Wallaceburg Lakers 1 Wallaceburg
ATO Jan 20
10:00A
Jan 20 10:00 AM Southwest Bullets Dresden Jr. Kings White Lambton-Kent
ATO Jan 20
10:30A
Jan 20 10:30 AM South Kent Lightning 1 Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
NOV Jan 20
12:00P
Jan 20 12:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon South Kent Lightning 2 Blenheim
ATO Jan 20
1:00P
Jan 20 1:00 PM Petrolia Oilers South Kent Lightning 2 Blenheim
PW Jan 20
1:40P
Jan 20 1:40 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon Lambton-Kent
ATO Jan 20
2:10P
Jan 20 2:10 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Black West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
BAN Jan 20
3:10P
Jan 20 3:10 PM Wallaceburg Lakers 1 South Kent Lightning Blenheim
BAN Jan 20
3:20P
Jan 20 3:20 PM Dresden Jr. Kings West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
PW Jan 20
3:25P
Jan 20 3:25 PM West Lorne Comets Mooretown Jr. Flags Black MSC (Rink 2)
BAN Jan 20
4:40P
Jan 20 4:40 PM Wallaceburg Lakers 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 2)
PW Jan 20
5:40P
Jan 20 5:40 PM Petrolia Oilers South Kent Lightning 1 Blenheim
MID Jan 20
5:45P
Jan 20 5:45 PM South Kent Lightning 1 Dresden Jr. Kings White Lambton-Kent
MID Jan 20
6:20P
Jan 20 6:20 PM South Kent Lightning 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags Black MSC (Rink 2)
MID Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM West Lorne Comets Mooretown Jr. Flags White MSC (Rink 2)
PW Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings White Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange MSC (Rink 2)
PW Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Southwest Bullets West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
ATO Jan 21
1:15P
Jan 21 1:15 PM Southwest Bullets Mooretown Jr. Flags White MSC (Rink 2)
BAN Jan 21
5:20P
Jan 21 5:20 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Wallaceburg Lakers 1 Wallaceburg
MID Jan 21
5:35P
Jan 21 5:35 PM Wallaceburg Lakers West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
NOV Jan 21
5:50P
Jan 21 5:50 PM South Kent Lightning 1 Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon Lambton-Kent
BAN Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Southwest Bullets South Kent Lightning Ridgetown
PW Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM South Kent Lightning 2 Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon Lambton-Kent
MID Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags White South Kent Lightning 1 Ridgetown
MID Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon Petrolia Oilers 2 Greenwood
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:36 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 18, 2018 4:36 AM