SO :: Tri-County Minor Association Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
May 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Slow Pitch May 14
7:30P
May 14 7:30 PM Belgrave Broke Bat Mountain14 14 - 3 Blyth Chuggars3 Blyth CC (Radford)
Slow Pitch May 14
9:00P
May 14 9:00 PM Seaforth Walton Busch Bandits26 26 - 9 Seaforth Blue Ballers9 Seaforth Optimist
Slow Pitch May 15
9:00P
May 15 9:00 PM Lucknow 19 9 - 19 Seaforth Ball Busters19 Winthrop
Slow Pitch May 16
9:00P
May 16 9:00 PM Seaforth Blue Ballers25 25 - 13 Seaforth Ball Busters13 Winthrop
Slow Pitch May 21
9:00P
May 21 9:00 PM Seaforth Wildcats Seaforth Blue Ballers Seaforth Optimist
Mite May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Wingham 2 Belgrave 1 Belgrave
Peewee May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Londesborough 1 Elma Monkton Elma Logan (Main)
Slow Pitch May 22
7:30P
May 22 7:30 PM Blyth Chuggars Seaforth Varna Ball Bangers Seaforth Optimist
Mite May 23
7:00P
May 23 7:00 PM Zurich Thunder Benmiller "A" Benmiller (South)
Mite May 24
7:00P
May 24 7:00 PM Lucknow 1 Fullarton 1 Fullarton (A)
Peewee May 24
8:30P
May 24 8:30 PM Seaforth Wolverines Londesborough Bantam Londesborough
Slow Pitch May 24
9:00P
May 24 9:00 PM Seaforth Walton Busch Bandits Seaforth Wildcats Seaforth Optimist
Mite May 25
7:15P
May 25 7:15 PM Wingham 1 Zurich Thunder Zurich
Mite May 28
6:15P
May 28 6:15 PM Benmiller "B" Seaforth 1 Seaforth Optimist
Peewee May 28
7:00P
May 28 7:00 PM Brussels Tigers Londesborough 1 Londesborough
Slow Pitch May 28
7:00P
May 28 7:00 PM Seaforth Wildcats Lucknow 1 Lucknow Kinsmen
Peewee May 28
7:30P
May 28 7:30 PM Elma Monkton Seaforth Wolverines Seaforth Optimist
Slow Pitch May 28
7:30P
May 28 7:30 PM Seaforth Walton Busch Bandits Blyth Chuggars Blyth CC (Radford)
Slow Pitch May 28
9:00P
May 28 9:00 PM Seaforth Ball Busters Seaforth Blue Ballers Seaforth Optimist
Mite May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Zurich Thunder Wingham 2 Wingham (Optimist)
Squirt May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Lucknow 1 Wingham 1 Wingham (Libro)
Pre-Mite May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Seaforth Dark Blue #3 Londesborough 1 Londesborough
Mite May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Benmiller "A" Belgrave 1 Belgrave
Squirt May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Londesborough 1 Fullarton 1 Fullarton (A)
Slow Pitch May 29
7:30P
May 29 7:30 PM Seaforth Blue Ballers Seaforth Varna Ball Bangers Seaforth Optimist
Slow Pitch May 29
8:30P
May 29 8:30 PM Seaforth Master Batters Belgrave Broke Bat Mountain Belgrave
Pre-Mite May 30
6:30P
May 30 6:30 PM Wingham Blue Wingham Red Wingham (Libro)
Mite May 30
7:00P
May 30 7:00 PM Benmiller "B" Lucknow 1 Lucknow Kinsmen
Peewee May 30
7:00P
May 30 7:00 PM Londesborough 1 Benmiller 1 Benmiller (North)
Peewee May 30
7:00P
May 30 7:00 PM Londesborough Bantam Benmiller 1 Benmiller (North)
Squirt May 30
7:30P
May 30 7:30 PM Fullarton 1 Belgrave 1 Belgrave
Pre-Mite May 31
7:00P
May 31 7:00 PM Lucknow Black Lucknow Gold Lucknow Kinsmen
Pre-Mite May 31
7:00P
May 31 7:00 PM Brussels Tigers Wingham Black Wingham (Libro)
Pre-Mite May 31
7:00P
May 31 7:00 PM Seaforth Light Blue #2 Londesborough 2 Londesborough
Mite May 31
7:00P
May 31 7:00 PM Wingham 1 Fullarton 1 Fullarton (A)
Squirt May 31
7:30P
May 31 7:30 PM Zurich 1 Seaforth 1 Seaforth Optimist
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:38 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 21, 2018 8:38 PM