Bant East |
Jun 01 11:00A |
Jun 01 |
11:00 AM |
Delhi Tigers |
|
Simcoe 1 - Elite Dental Hygiene |
Memorial
|
Midg |
Jun 01 1:00P |
Jun 01 |
1:00 PM |
Woodstock Wranglers |
|
Simcoe 2 - Caradoc Townsend |
Memorial
|
Bant West |
Jun 01 2:00P |
Jun 01 |
2:00 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds 1 |
|
Woodstock Wranglers 2 |
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
|
Rook |
Jun 03 5:30P |
Jun 03 |
5:30 PM |
Caledonia Bears 2 |
|
Simcoe 2 - PK Construction Inc. |
Lion's Park (1)
|
Mos East |
Jun 03 5:30P |
Jun 03 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Toyota |
|
Simcoe 4 |
Lion's Park (2)
|
Rook |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 - Sarah Kirby Insurance |
|
Caledonia Bears 1 |
Caledonia (6)
|
Rook |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 4 - JVK Plumbing |
|
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Delcrest Park
|
Rook |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators 3 |
|
Port Dover Sailors 1 |
Harry Misner
|
Mos East |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Legion |
|
Caledonia Bears |
Caledonia (3)
|
PW West |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators 1 |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 1 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
|
PW East |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants 2 - Simcoe Lions |
|
Delhi Tigers |
Delhi
|
Mos West |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 1 |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 2 |
Annandale (5)
|
Mos West |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 1 |
|
Walsingham Senators 1 |
Walsingham
|
Rook |
Jun 03 7:00P |
Jun 03 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors 2 |
|
Simcoe 3 - Edgil Pools |
Lion's Park (3)
|
Bant West |
Jun 03 7:00P |
Jun 03 |
7:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators |
|
Woodstock Wranglers 2 |
Cowan Fields (3)
|
PW East |
Jun 03 7:00P |
Jun 03 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears |
|
Simcoe Giants 1 - Brody's |
Lion's Park (2)
|
PW East |
Jun 03 7:15P |
Jun 03 |
7:15 PM |
Port Dover Sailors |
|
Simcoe Giants 3 - Brewitt |
Lion's Park (1)
|
Midg |
Jun 03 8:00P |
Jun 03 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - Caradoc Townsend |
|
Port Dover Sailors |
Harry Misner
|
Rook |
Jun 04 5:30P |
Jun 04 |
5:30 PM |
Caledonia Bears 1 |
|
Simcoe 4 - JVK Plumbing |
Lion's Park (1)
|
Rook |
Jun 04 5:30P |
Jun 04 |
5:30 PM |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
|
Simcoe 6 - Queensway Tire |
Lion's Park (3)
|
TBall |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 |
|
Simcoe 5 |
Kinsmen
|
TBall |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
|
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Delcrest Park
|
Rook |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 1 |
|
Walsingham Senators 3 |
Walsingham
|
PW West |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators 2 |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 2 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
|
Bant West |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 1 |
|
Ingersoll Ironbirds 1 |
Currie Park
|
Mos West |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators 2 |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 1 |
Annandale (5)
|
TBall |
Jun 04 7:00P |
Jun 04 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 |
|
Simcoe 6 |
Kinsmen
|
Rook |
Jun 04 7:00P |
Jun 04 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears 3 |
|
Simcoe 5 - Victor Pool & Spa |
Lion's Park (1)
|
Rook |
Jun 04 7:00P |
Jun 04 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors 1 |
|
Simcoe 7 - Millards |
Lion's Park (3)
|
Mos East |
Jun 05 5:30P |
Jun 05 |
5:30 PM |
Caledonia Bears |
|
Simcoe 3 |
Lion's Park (3)
|
TBall |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 1 |
|
Simcoe 1 |
Kinsmen
|
Rook |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators 2 |
|
Caledonia Bears 2 |
Caledonia (6)
|
Rook |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 7 - Millards |
|
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Delcrest Park
|
Rook |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - PK Construction Inc. |
|
Port Dover Sailors 2 |
Harry Misner
|
Rook |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 5 - Victor Pool & Spa |
|
Walsingham Senators 1 |
Langton (Main)
|
Mos West |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
|
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Delhi
|
TBall |
Jun 05 7:00P |
Jun 05 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 4 |
|
Simcoe 3 |
Kinsmen
|
Mos East |
Jun 05 7:00P |
Jun 05 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 4 |
|
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Legion |
Lion's Park (3)
|
Bant West |
Jun 05 7:00P |
Jun 05 |
7:00 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds 2 |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 2 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
|
Bant West |
Jun 05 8:00P |
Jun 05 |
8:00 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds 1 |
|
Walsingham Senators |
Walsingham
|
TBall |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 3 |
|
Simcoe 2 |
Kinsmen
|
TBall |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 5 |
|
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Delcrest Park
|
Rook |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 3 - Edgil Pools |
|
Caledonia Bears 3 |
Caledonia (6)
|
Bant East |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears 1 |
|
Caledonia Bears 2 |
Caledonia (Main)
|
Bant West |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Woodstock Wranglers 2 |
|
Ingersoll Ironbirds 2 |
Currie Park
|
Midg |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Port Dover Sailors |
|
Tillsonburg Otters |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
|
TBall |
Jun 06 7:00P |
Jun 06 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 6 |
|
Simcoe 4 |
Kinsmen
|
Bant West |
Jun 06 7:00P |
Jun 06 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Wranglers 1 |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 1 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
|
Rook |
Jun 07 6:00P |
Jun 07 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 6 - Queensway Tire |
|
Walsingham Senators 2 |
Walsingham
|
Mos East |
Jun 07 6:00P |
Jun 07 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 3 |
|
Port Dover Sailors |
Harry Misner
|
PW West |
Jun 07 6:00P |
Jun 07 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 1 |
|
Delhi Tigers |
Delhi
|
PW East |
Jun 07 6:00P |
Jun 07 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants 1 - Brody's |
|
Caledonia Bears |
Caledonia (2)
|
Midg |
Jun 07 7:00P |
Jun 07 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 - D&B Climate Care |
|
Woodstock Wranglers |
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
|
PW West |
Jun 07 7:45P |
Jun 07 |
7:45 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 3 |
|
Walsingham Senators 1 |
Walsingham
|
PW East |
Jun 07 7:45P |
Jun 07 |
7:45 PM |
Simcoe Giants 3 - Brewitt |
|
Port Dover Sailors |
Harry Misner
|
Bant East |
Jun 07 8:00P |
Jun 07 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Toyota |
|
Delhi Tigers |
Delhi
|
Midg |
Jun 07 8:00P |
Jun 07 |
8:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters |
|
Simcoe 2 - Caradoc Townsend |
Memorial
|
Bant East |
Jun 08 11:00A |
Jun 08 |
11:00 AM |
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Toyota |
|
Simcoe 1 - Elite Dental Hygiene |
Memorial
|
Midg |
Jun 08 1:00P |
Jun 08 |
1:00 PM |
Woodstock Wranglers |
|
Simcoe 1 - D&B Climate Care |
Memorial
|
Bant West |
Jun 08 2:00P |
Jun 08 |
2:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 2 |
|
Woodstock Wranglers 1 |
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
|
Rook |
Jun 10 5:30P |
Jun 10 |
5:30 PM |
Walsingham Senators 3 |
|
Simcoe 3 - Edgil Pools |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
PW East |
Jun 10 5:30P |
Jun 10 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe Giants 1 - Brody's |
|
Simcoe Giants 2 - Simcoe Lions |
Lion's Park (1)
|
Rook |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - PK Construction Inc. |
|
Caledonia Bears 1 |
Caledonia (6)
|
Rook |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 - Sarah Kirby Insurance |
|
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Delcrest Park
|
Rook |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 5 - Victor Pool & Spa |
|
Port Dover Sailors 1 |
Harry Misner
|
Mos East |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 3 |
|
Caledonia Bears |
Caledonia (3)
|
PW West |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 2 |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 1 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
|
Mos West |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 1 |
Annandale (5)
|
Mos West |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 1 |
|
Walsingham Senators 2 |
Walsingham
|
Rook |
Jun 10 7:00P |
Jun 10 |
7:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators 2 |
|
Simcoe 4 - JVK Plumbing |
Lion's Park (3)
|
Bant West |
Jun 10 7:00P |
Jun 10 |
7:00 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds 1 |
|
Woodstock Wranglers 1 |
Cowan Fields (3)
|
PW East |
Jun 10 7:15P |
Jun 10 |
7:15 PM |
Delhi Tigers |
|
Simcoe Giants 3 - Brewitt |
Lion's Park (1)
|
Mos West |
Jun 10 7:45P |
Jun 10 |
7:45 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 2 |
|
Walsingham Senators 1 |
Walsingham
|
Midg |
Jun 10 8:00P |
Jun 10 |
8:00 PM |
Woodstock Wranglers |
|
Port Dover Sailors |
Harry Misner
|
Rook |
Jun 11 5:30P |
Jun 11 |
5:30 PM |
Caledonia Bears 2 |
|
Simcoe 5 - Victor Pool & Spa |
Lion's Park (1)
|
Rook |
Jun 11 5:30P |
Jun 11 |
5:30 PM |
Delhi Tigers 1 |
|
Simcoe 7 - Millards |
Lion's Park (3)
|
TBall |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 3 |
|
Simcoe 5 |
Kinsmen
|
TBall |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 6 |
|
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Delcrest Park
|
Rook |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears 1 |
|
Walsingham Senators 1 |
Walsingham
|
PW West |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 2 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
|
Bant West |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 1 |
|
Ingersoll Ironbirds 2 |
Currie Park
|
Mos West |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators 2 |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 2 |
Annandale (5)
|
Rook |
Jun 11 7:00P |
Jun 11 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears 3 |
|
Simcoe 6 - Queensway Tire |
Lion's Park (1)
|
Rook |
Jun 11 7:00P |
Jun 11 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors 1 |
|
Simcoe 1 - Sarah Kirby Insurance |
Lion's Park (3)
|
PW West |
Jun 11 7:45P |
Jun 11 |
7:45 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 1 |
|
Walsingham Senators 2 |
Walsingham
|
Mos East |
Jun 12 5:30P |
Jun 12 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe 4 |
|
Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Toyota |
Lion's Park (1)
|
Mos East |
Jun 12 5:30P |
Jun 12 |
5:30 PM |
Caledonia Bears |
|
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Legion |
Lion's Park (3)
|
TBall |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 |
|
Simcoe 1 |
Kinsmen
|
Rook |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 3 - Edgil Pools |
|
Caledonia Bears 2 |
Caledonia (6)
|
Rook |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators 1 |
|
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Delcrest Park
|
Rook |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 6 - Queensway Tire |
|
Port Dover Sailors 2 |
Harry Misner
|
Rook |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 7 - Millards |
|
Walsingham Senators 2 |
Langton (Main)
|
PW West |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators 1 |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 3 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
|
Mos West |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 1 |
|
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Delhi
|
Mos East |
Jun 12 7:00P |
Jun 12 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors |
|
Simcoe 3 |
Lion's Park (3)
|
Bant West |
Jun 12 8:00P |
Jun 12 |
8:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 2 |
|
Walsingham Senators |
Walsingham
|
TBall |
Jun 13 6:00P |
Jun 13 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 4 |
|
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Delcrest Park
|
Rook |
Jun 13 6:00P |
Jun 13 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
|
Caledonia Bears 3 |
Caledonia (6)
|
Bant East |
Jun 13 6:00P |
Jun 13 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers |
|
Caledonia Bears 1 |
Caledonia (Main)
|
Bant West |
Jun 13 6:00P |
Jun 13 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds 2 |
|
Ingersoll Ironbirds 1 |
Currie Park
|
Midg |
Jun 13 6:30P |
Jun 13 |
6:30 PM |
Simcoe 1 - D&B Climate Care |
|
Tillsonburg Otters |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
|
Bant West |
Jun 13 7:00P |
Jun 13 |
7:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 1 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
|
Bant East |
Jun 13 8:00P |
Jun 13 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Toyota |
|
Caledonia Bears 2 |
Caledonia (Main)
|
Rook |
Jun 14 5:30P |
Jun 14 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe 4 - JVK Plumbing |
|
Simcoe 2 - PK Construction Inc. |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
Rook |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors 2 |
|
Walsingham Senators 3 |
Walsingham
|
Mos East |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Toyota |
|
Port Dover Sailors |
Harry Misner
|
PW West |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 3 |
|
Delhi Tigers |
Delhi
|
Bant East |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears 1 |
|
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Toyota |
Memorial
|
PW East |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors |
|
Caledonia Bears |
Caledonia (2)
|
Mos West |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators 1 |
|
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Delcrest Park
|
Mos East |
Jun 14 7:00P |
Jun 14 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Legion |
|
Simcoe 4 |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
Midg |
Jun 14 7:00P |
Jun 14 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters |
|
Woodstock Wranglers |
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
|
PW West |
Jun 14 7:45P |
Jun 14 |
7:45 PM |
Walsingham Senators 2 |
|
Walsingham Senators 1 |
Walsingham
|
Bant East |
Jun 14 8:00P |
Jun 14 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 - Elite Dental Hygiene |
|
Delhi Tigers |
Delhi
|
Midg |
Jun 14 8:00P |
Jun 14 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - Caradoc Townsend |
|
Simcoe 1 - D&B Climate Care |
Memorial
|
Bant East |
Jun 15 11:00A |
Jun 15 |
11:00 AM |
Caledonia Bears 2 |
|
Simcoe 1 - Elite Dental Hygiene |
Memorial
|
Midg |
Jun 15 1:00P |
Jun 15 |
1:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors |
|
Simcoe 2 - Caradoc Townsend |
Memorial
|
Bant West |
Jun 15 2:00P |
Jun 15 |
2:00 PM |
Woodstock Wranglers 1 |
|
Woodstock Wranglers 2 |
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
|
Rook |
Jun 17 5:30P |
Jun 17 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe 1 - Sarah Kirby Insurance |
|
Simcoe 4 - JVK Plumbing |
Lion's Park (3)
|
PW East |
Jun 17 5:30P |
Jun 17 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe Giants 3 - Brewitt |
|
Simcoe Giants 2 - Simcoe Lions |
Lion's Park (1)
|
Rook |
Jun 17 6:00P |
Jun 17 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 3 - Edgil Pools |
|
Caledonia Bears 1 |
Caledonia (6)
|
Rook |
Jun 17 6:00P |
Jun 17 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - PK Construction Inc. |
|
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Delcrest Park
|
Rook |
Jun 17 6:00P |
Jun 17 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 6 - Queensway Tire |
|
Port Dover Sailors 1 |
Harry Misner
|
Mos East |
Jun 17 6:00P |
Jun 17 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Toyota |
|
Caledonia Bears |
Caledonia (3)
|
PW West |
Jun 17 6:00P |
Jun 17 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 3 |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 1 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
|
PW East |
Jun 17 6:00P |
Jun 17 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears |
|
Delhi Tigers |
Delhi
|
Mos West |
Jun 17 6:00P |
Jun 17 |
6:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators 1 |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 1 |
Annandale (5)
|
Mos West |
Jun 17 6:00P |
Jun 17 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
|
Walsingham Senators 2 |
Walsingham
|
Rook |
Jun 17 7:00P |
Jun 17 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
|
Simcoe 5 - Victor Pool & Spa |
Lion's Park (3)
|
Bant West |
Jun 17 7:00P |
Jun 17 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 2 |
|
Woodstock Wranglers 2 |
Cowan Fields (3)
|
PW East |
Jun 17 7:15P |
Jun 17 |
7:15 PM |
Port Dover Sailors |
|
Simcoe Giants 1 - Brody's |
Lion's Park (1)
|
Midg |
Jun 17 8:00P |
Jun 17 |
8:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters |
|
Port Dover Sailors |
Harry Misner
|
Rook |
Jun 18 5:30P |
Jun 18 |
5:30 PM |
Walsingham Senators 3 |
|
Simcoe 6 - Queensway Tire |
Lion's Park (1)
|
Rook |
Jun 18 5:30P |
Jun 18 |
5:30 PM |
Port Dover Sailors 2 |
|
Simcoe 1 - Sarah Kirby Insurance |
Lion's Park (3)
|
TBall |
Jun 18 6:00P |
Jun 18 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 |
|
Simcoe 6 |
Kinsmen
|
TBall |
Jun 18 6:00P |
Jun 18 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 3 |
|
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Delcrest Park
|
Rook |
Jun 18 6:00P |
Jun 18 |
6:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators 1 |
|
Walsingham Senators 2 |
Walsingham
|
PW West |
Jun 18 6:00P |
Jun 18 |
6:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators 1 |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 2 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
|
Bant West |
Jun 18 6:00P |
Jun 18 |
6:00 PM |
Woodstock Wranglers 1 |
|
Ingersoll Ironbirds 2 |
Currie Park
|
Mos West |
Jun 18 6:00P |
Jun 18 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 1 |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 2 |
Annandale (5)
|
TBall |
Jun 18 7:00P |
Jun 18 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 5 |
|
Simcoe 4 |
Kinsmen
|
Rook |
Jun 18 7:00P |
Jun 18 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears 3 |
|
Simcoe 7 - Millards |
Lion's Park (1)
|
Rook |
Jun 18 7:00P |
Jun 18 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 5 - Victor Pool & Spa |
|
Simcoe 2 - PK Construction Inc. |
Lion's Park (3)
|
PW West |
Jun 18 7:45P |
Jun 18 |
7:45 PM |
Delhi Tigers |
|
Walsingham Senators 2 |
Walsingham
|
Mos East |
Jun 19 5:30P |
Jun 19 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe 3 |
|
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Legion |
Lion's Park (3)
|
TBall |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
|
Simcoe 5 |
Kinsmen
|
Rook |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors 1 |
|
Caledonia Bears 2 |
Caledonia (6)
|
Rook |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 1 |
|
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Delcrest Park
|
Rook |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 4 - JVK Plumbing |
|
Port Dover Sailors 2 |
Harry Misner
|
Rook |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators 2 |
|
Walsingham Senators 3 |
Langton (Main)
|
PW West |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 2 |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 3 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
|
Mos West |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 2 |
|
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Delhi
|
TBall |
Jun 19 7:00P |
Jun 19 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 |
|
Simcoe 3 |
Kinsmen
|
Mos East |
Jun 19 7:00P |
Jun 19 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors |
|
Simcoe 4 |
Lion's Park (3)
|
Bant West |
Jun 19 7:00P |
Jun 19 |
7:00 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds 1 |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 1 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
|
Bant West |
Jun 19 8:00P |
Jun 19 |
8:00 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds 2 |
|
Walsingham Senators |
Walsingham
|
TBall |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 6 |
|
Simcoe 1 |
Kinsmen
|
TBall |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 1 |
|
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Delcrest Park
|
Rook |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears 1 |
|
Caledonia Bears 3 |
Caledonia (6)
|
Bant East |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears 2 |
|
Caledonia Bears 1 |
Caledonia (Main)
|
Bant West |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators |
|
Ingersoll Ironbirds 1 |
Currie Park
|
Midg |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Woodstock Wranglers |
|
Tillsonburg Otters |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
|
TBall |
Jun 20 7:00P |
Jun 20 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 4 |
|
Simcoe 2 |
Kinsmen
|
Bant West |
Jun 20 7:00P |
Jun 20 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Wranglers 2 |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 2 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
|
Rook |
Jun 21 5:30P |
Jun 21 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe 7 - Millards |
|
Simcoe 3 - Edgil Pools |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
Rook |
Jun 21 6:00P |
Jun 21 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears 2 |
|
Walsingham Senators 1 |
Walsingham
|
Bant East |
Jun 21 6:00P |
Jun 21 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears 1 |
|
Simcoe 1 - Elite Dental Hygiene |
Memorial
|
PW East |
Jun 21 6:00P |
Jun 21 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants 2 - Simcoe Lions |
|
Caledonia Bears |
Caledonia (2)
|
Mos West |
Jun 21 6:00P |
Jun 21 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 1 |
|
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Delcrest Park
|
Mos East |
Jun 21 7:00P |
Jun 21 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Legion |
|
Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Toyota |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
Midg |
Jun 21 7:00P |
Jun 21 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - Caradoc Townsend |
|
Woodstock Wranglers |
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
|
PW West |
Jun 21 7:45P |
Jun 21 |
7:45 PM |
Delhi Tigers |
|
Walsingham Senators 1 |
Walsingham
|
PW East |
Jun 21 7:45P |
Jun 21 |
7:45 PM |
Delhi Tigers |
|
Port Dover Sailors |
Harry Misner
|
Bant East |
Jun 21 8:00P |
Jun 21 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears 2 |
|
Delhi Tigers |
Delhi
|
Midg |
Jun 21 8:00P |
Jun 21 |
8:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors |
|
Simcoe 1 - D&B Climate Care |
Memorial
|
Bant East |
Jun 22 8:30A |
Jun 22 |
8:30 AM |
Simcoe 1 - Elite Dental Hygiene |
|
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Toyota |
Memorial
|
Midg |
Jun 22 10:30A |
Jun 22 |
10:30 AM |
Simcoe 1 - D&B Climate Care |
|
Simcoe 2 - Caradoc Townsend |
Memorial
|
Mos West |
Jun 22 11:00A |
Jun 22 |
11:00 AM |
Walsingham Senators 2 |
|
Walsingham Senators 1 |
Walsingham
|
Bant West |
Jun 22 2:00P |
Jun 22 |
2:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 1 |
|
Woodstock Wranglers 1 |
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
|
PW East |
Jun 24 5:30P |
Jun 24 |
5:30 PM |
Port Dover Sailors |
|
Simcoe Giants 1 - Brody's |
Lion's Park (1)
|
Rook |
Jun 24 6:00P |
Jun 24 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 7 - Millards |
|
Caledonia Bears 1 |
Caledonia (6)
|
Rook |
Jun 24 6:00P |
Jun 24 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 - Sarah Kirby Insurance |
|
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Delcrest Park
|
Rook |
Jun 24 6:00P |
Jun 24 |
6:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators 2 |
|
Port Dover Sailors 1 |
Harry Misner
|
Mos East |
Jun 24 6:00P |
Jun 24 |
6:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors |
|
Caledonia Bears |
Caledonia (3)
|
PW East |
Jun 24 6:00P |
Jun 24 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants 3 - Brewitt |
|
Delhi Tigers |
Delhi
|
Mos West |
Jun 24 6:00P |
Jun 24 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 2 |
Annandale (5)
|
Mos West |
Jun 24 6:00P |
Jun 24 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 1 |
|
Walsingham Senators 1 |
Walsingham
|
Rook |
Jun 24 7:00P |
Jun 24 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 4 - JVK Plumbing |
|
Simcoe 6 - Queensway Tire |
Lion's Park (3)
|
Bant West |
Jun 24 7:00P |
Jun 24 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Wranglers 2 |
|
Woodstock Wranglers 1 |
Cowan Fields (3)
|
PW East |
Jun 24 7:15P |
Jun 24 |
7:15 PM |
Caledonia Bears |
|
Simcoe Giants 2 - Simcoe Lions |
Lion's Park (1)
|
Mos West |
Jun 24 7:45P |
Jun 24 |
7:45 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 1 |
|
Walsingham Senators 2 |
Walsingham
|
Midg |
Jun 24 8:00P |
Jun 24 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 - D&B Climate Care |
|
Port Dover Sailors |
Harry Misner
|
Rook |
Jun 25 5:30P |
Jun 25 |
5:30 PM |
Delhi Tigers 1 |
|
Simcoe 5 - Victor Pool & Spa |
Lion's Park (3)
|
Rook |
Jun 25 5:30P |
Jun 25 |
5:30 PM |
Caledonia Bears 1 |
|
Simcoe 7 - Millards |
Lion's Park (1)
|
Mos East |
Jun 25 5:30P |
Jun 25 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe 3 |
|
Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Toyota |
Lion's Park (2)
|
TBall |
Jun 25 6:00P |
Jun 25 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 1 |
|
Simcoe 5 |
Kinsmen
|
TBall |
Jun 25 6:00P |
Jun 25 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 |
|
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Delcrest Park
|
Rook |
Jun 25 6:00P |
Jun 25 |
6:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors 2 |
|
Walsingham Senators 1 |
Walsingham
|
Bant West |
Jun 25 6:00P |
Jun 25 |
6:00 PM |
Woodstock Wranglers 1 |
|
Ingersoll Ironbirds 1 |
Currie Park
|
Mos West |
Jun 25 6:00P |
Jun 25 |
6:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators 1 |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 1 |
Annandale (5)
|
TBall |
Jun 25 7:00P |
Jun 25 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 6 |
|
Simcoe 3 |
Kinsmen
|
Rook |
Jun 25 7:00P |
Jun 25 |
7:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators 3 |
|
Simcoe 1 - Sarah Kirby Insurance |
Lion's Park (1)
|
Rook |
Jun 25 7:00P |
Jun 25 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors 1 |
|
Simcoe 3 - Edgil Pools |
Lion's Park (3)
|
PW West |
Jun 25 7:45P |
Jun 25 |
7:45 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 2 |
|
Walsingham Senators 2 |
Walsingham
|
Mos East |
Jun 26 5:30P |
Jun 26 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe 4 |
|
Simcoe 3 |
Lion's Park (1)
|
PW East |
Jun 26 5:30P |
Jun 26 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe Giants 1 - Brody's |
|
Simcoe Giants 3 - Brewitt |
Lion's Park (3)
|
TBall |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 3 |
|
Simcoe 4 |
Kinsmen
|
Rook |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 6 - Queensway Tire |
|
Caledonia Bears 2 |
Caledonia (6)
|
Rook |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears 3 |
|
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Delcrest Park
|
Rook |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
|
Port Dover Sailors 2 |
Harry Misner
|
Rook |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 5 - Victor Pool & Spa |
|
Walsingham Senators 2 |
Langton (Main)
|
PW West |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators 2 |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 3 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
|
Mos West |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators 2 |
|
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Delhi
|
TBall |
Jun 26 7:00P |
Jun 26 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
|
Simcoe 2 |
Kinsmen
|
Rook |
Jun 26 7:00P |
Jun 26 |
7:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators 1 |
|
Simcoe 2 - PK Construction Inc. |
Lion's Park (1)
|
Bant West |
Jun 26 7:00P |
Jun 26 |
7:00 PM |
Walsingham Senators |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 2 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
|
PW East |
Jun 26 7:15P |
Jun 26 |
7:15 PM |
Delhi Tigers |
|
Simcoe Giants 2 - Simcoe Lions |
Lion's Park (3)
|
TBall |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 4 |
|
Simcoe 6 |
Kinsmen
|
TBall |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 |
|
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Delcrest Park
|
Rook |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - PK Construction Inc. |
|
Caledonia Bears 3 |
Caledonia (6)
|
Bant East |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Toyota |
|
Caledonia Bears 2 |
Caledonia (Main)
|
Bant West |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds 1 |
|
Ingersoll Ironbirds 2 |
Currie Park
|
Midg |
Jun 27 6:30P |
Jun 27 |
6:30 PM |
Simcoe 2 - Caradoc Townsend |
|
Tillsonburg Otters |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
|
TBall |
Jun 27 7:00P |
Jun 27 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 5 |
|
Simcoe 1 |
Kinsmen
|
Bant West |
Jun 27 7:00P |
Jun 27 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 2 |
|
Tillsonburg Otters 1 |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
|
Bant East |
Jun 27 8:00P |
Jun 27 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 - Elite Dental Hygiene |
|
Caledonia Bears 1 |
Caledonia (Main)
|
Rook |
Jun 28 5:30P |
Jun 28 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe 3 - Edgil Pools |
|
Simcoe 4 - JVK Plumbing |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
PW East |
Jun 28 5:30P |
Jun 28 |
5:30 PM |
Delhi Tigers |
|
Simcoe Giants 3 - Brewitt |
Lion's Park (1)
|
Rook |
Jun 28 6:00P |
Jun 28 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears 2 |
|
Walsingham Senators 3 |
Walsingham
|
Mos East |
Jun 28 6:00P |
Jun 28 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Legion |
|
Port Dover Sailors |
Harry Misner
|
PW West |
Jun 28 6:00P |
Jun 28 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 2 |
|
Delhi Tigers |
Delhi
|
Bant East |
Jun 28 6:00P |
Jun 28 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears 2 |
|
Simcoe 1 - Elite Dental Hygiene |
Memorial
|
Mos West |
Jun 28 6:00P |
Jun 28 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 2 |
|
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Delcrest Park
|
Mos East |
Jun 28 7:00P |
Jun 28 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears |
|
Simcoe 4 |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
Midg |
Jun 28 7:00P |
Jun 28 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors |
|
Woodstock Wranglers |
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
|
PW West |
Jun 28 7:45P |
Jun 28 |
7:45 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters 1 |
|
Walsingham Senators 1 |
Walsingham
|
PW East |
Jun 28 7:45P |
Jun 28 |
7:45 PM |
Caledonia Bears |
|
Port Dover Sailors |
Harry Misner
|
Bant East |
Jun 28 8:00P |
Jun 28 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears 1 |
|
Delhi Tigers |
Delhi
|
Midg |
Jun 28 8:00P |
Jun 28 |
8:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters |
|
Simcoe 1 - D&B Climate Care |
Memorial
|
Bant East |
Jun 29 11:00A |
Jun 29 |
11:00 AM |
Delhi Tigers |
|
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Toyota |
Memorial
|
Midg |
Jun 29 1:00P |
Jun 29 |
1:00 PM |
Woodstock Wranglers |
|
Simcoe 2 - Caradoc Townsend |
Memorial
|
Bant West |
Jun 29 2:00P |
Jun 29 |
2:00 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds 2 |
|
Woodstock Wranglers 2 |
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
|