OMHA :: Headwaters Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2022
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U9 Jan 02
9:50A
Jan 02 9:50 AM Orangeville Flyers 2 -- Orangeville Flyers 1 Alder (Red)
U9 Jan 02
10:40A
Jan 02 10:40 AM Orangeville Flyers 4 -- Orangeville Flyers 3 Alder (Red)
U15 Jan 02
1:30P
Jan 02 1:30 PM Caledon Hawks 21 1 - 3 Orangeville Flyers 33 Alder (Green)
U15 Jan 02
2:30P
Jan 02 2:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 21 1 - 3 Orangeville Flyers 43 Alder (Green)
U15 Jan 02
3:30P
Jan 02 3:30 PM Caledon Hawks 10 0 - 3 Orangeville Flyers 13 Alder (Green)
U21 Jan 02
5:00P
Jan 02 5:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils0 0 - 5 Orangeville Flyers 15 Alder (Red)
U21 Jan 02
6:00P
Jan 02 6:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 Orangeville Flyers 2 Alder (Red)
U21 Jan 03
9:00P
Jan 03 9:00 PM Caledon Hawks 26 6 - 2 Orangeville Flyers 32 Alder (Red)
U21 Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 12 2 - 3 Caledon Hawks 23 Mayfield
U21 Jan 04
8:30P
Jan 04 8:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 55 5 - 4 Caledon Hawks 14 Mayfield
U21 Jan 04
9:30P
Jan 04 9:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 48 8 - 8 OT Caledon Hawks 38 Mayfield
U21 Jan 05
8:00P
Jan 05 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 5 Orangeville Flyers 1 Tony Rose (A)
U21 Jan 05
9:00P
Jan 05 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 Orangeville Flyers 2 Tony Rose (A)
U15 Jan 07
8:00P
Jan 07 8:00 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Orangeville Flyers 2 Tony Rose (A)
U15 Jan 07
9:00P
Jan 07 9:00 PM Caledon Hawks 2 Orangeville Flyers 1 Tony Rose (A)
U9 Jan 08
11:00A
Jan 08 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 2 -- Orangeville Flyers 1 Tony Rose (A)
U13 Jan 08
3:00P
Jan 08 3:00 PM Caledon Hawks 2 Orangeville Flyers 1 Alder (Red)
U11 Jan 08
4:30P
Jan 08 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 6 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U13 Jan 08
5:30P
Jan 08 5:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 2 Blue Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 1 Red Erin
U9 Jan 09
8:00A
Jan 09 8:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 3 -- Orangeville Flyers 2 Tony Rose (A)
U9 Jan 09
8:50A
Jan 09 8:50 AM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils -- Orangeville Flyers 1 Tony Rose (A)
U11 Jan 09
10:00A
Jan 09 10:00 AM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers 3 Tony Rose (A)
U11 Jan 09
11:00A
Jan 09 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 1 Orangeville Flyers 5 Tony Rose (A)
U13 Jan 09
11:00A
Jan 09 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 4 Caledon Hawks 1 Mayfield
U11 Jan 09
12:00P
Jan 09 12:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 6 Orangeville Flyers 4 Tony Rose (A)
U15 Jan 09
3:00P
Jan 09 3:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Caledon Hawks 1 Albion Bolton
U15 Jan 09
4:00P
Jan 09 4:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Caledon Hawks 2 Albion Bolton
U15 Jan 09
4:30P
Jan 09 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U21 Jan 09
5:30P
Jan 09 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 5 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U21 Jan 09
6:00P
Jan 09 6:00 PM Caledon Hawks 2 Caledon Hawks 1 Mayfield
U21 Jan 09
6:00P
Jan 09 6:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Orangeville Flyers 3 Tony Rose (A)
U13 Jan 09
6:30P
Jan 09 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 Orangeville Flyers 2 Alder (Green)
U21 Jan 09
7:00P
Jan 09 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 Orangeville Flyers 2 Tony Rose (A)
U21 Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Caledon Hawks 1 Mayfield
U21 Jan 11
8:30P
Jan 11 8:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Caledon Hawks 2 Mayfield
U21 Jan 11
9:30P
Jan 11 9:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 5 Caledon Hawks 3 Mayfield
U21 Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Orangeville Flyers 5 Alder (Green)
U21 Jan 12
8:00P
Jan 12 8:00 PM Caledon Hawks 3 Orangeville Flyers 4 Tony Rose (A)
U21 Jan 12
9:00P
Jan 12 9:00 PM Caledon Hawks 2 Orangeville Flyers 1 Tony Rose (A)
U13 Jan 15
3:00P
Jan 15 3:00 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Orangeville Flyers 2 Alder (Red)
U9 Jan 15
3:30P
Jan 15 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U13 Jan 15
4:00P
Jan 15 4:00 PM Caledon Hawks 3 Orangeville Flyers 4 Alder (Red)
U13 Jan 15
5:00P
Jan 15 5:00 PM Caledon Hawks 2 Orangeville Flyers 3 Alder (Red)
U13 Jan 15
6:30P
Jan 15 6:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 1 Red Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 2 Blue Erin
U9 Jan 16
8:00A
Jan 16 8:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 3 Orangeville Flyers 1 Tony Rose (A)
U13 Jan 16
10:00A
Jan 16 10:00 AM Caledon Hawks 1 Caledon Hawks 2 Mayfield
U11 Jan 16
11:00A
Jan 16 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 5 Orangeville Flyers 3 Alder (Red)
U13 Jan 16
11:00A
Jan 16 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 3 Caledon Hawks 3 Mayfield
U11 Jan 16
12:00P
Jan 16 12:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Orangeville Flyers 4 Alder (Red)
U11 Jan 16
1:00P
Jan 16 1:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Orangeville Flyers 6 Alder (Red)
U15 Jan 16
3:00P
Jan 16 3:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 Caledon Hawks 2 Albion Bolton
U13 Jan 16
4:30P
Jan 16 4:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 2 Blue Orangeville Flyers 2 Tony Rose (B)
U15 Jan 16
4:30P
Jan 16 4:30 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U13 Jan 16
5:30P
Jan 16 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 Orangeville Flyers 1 Tony Rose (B)
U21 Jan 16
5:30P
Jan 16 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U15 Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 Orangeville Flyers 1 Alder (Red)
U21 Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Caledon Hawks 3 Caledon Hawks 1 Mayfield
U21 Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 Caledon Hawks 2 Mayfield
U21 Jan 17
6:15P
Jan 17 6:15 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Orangeville Flyers 5 Alder (Red)
U21 Jan 17
7:15P
Jan 17 7:15 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 Orangeville Flyers 1 Alder (Red)
U21 Jan 17
8:15P
Jan 17 8:15 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers 4 Alder (Red)
U21 Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Caledon Hawks 3 Mayfield
U21 Jan 18
8:30P
Jan 18 8:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 5 Caledon Hawks 2 Mayfield
U21 Jan 18
9:30P
Jan 18 9:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 Caledon Hawks 1 Mayfield
U21 Jan 19
9:00P
Jan 19 9:00 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Orangeville Flyers 1 Tony Rose (A)
U15 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers 2 Tony Rose (A)
U9 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Orangeville Flyers 4 Alder (Red)
U15 Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Caledon Hawks 2 Orangeville Flyers 4 Tony Rose (A)
U15 Jan 21
9:00P
Jan 21 9:00 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Orangeville Flyers 3 Tony Rose (A)
U13 Jan 22
3:00P
Jan 22 3:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Orangeville Flyers 4 Alder (Red)
U9 Jan 22
3:30P
Jan 22 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U11 Jan 22
4:30P
Jan 22 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U13 Jan 22
5:30P
Jan 22 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 1 Red Erin
U13 Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Caledon Hawks 3 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 2 Blue Erin
U9 Jan 23
8:50A
Jan 23 8:50 AM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers 3 Tony Rose (A)
U11 Jan 23
10:00A
Jan 23 10:00 AM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers 5 Tony Rose (A)
U13 Jan 23
10:00A
Jan 23 10:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 2 Caledon Hawks 1 Mayfield
U11 Jan 23
11:00A
Jan 23 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 1 Orangeville Flyers 4 Tony Rose (A)
U13 Jan 23
11:00A
Jan 23 11:00 AM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 1 Red Caledon Hawks 2 Mayfield
U11 Jan 23
12:00P
Jan 23 12:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 6 Orangeville Flyers 3 Tony Rose (A)
U13 Jan 23
12:00P
Jan 23 12:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 2 Blue Caledon Hawks 3 Mayfield
U15 Jan 23
3:00P
Jan 23 3:00 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Caledon Hawks 2 Albion Bolton
U15 Jan 23
4:30P
Jan 23 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U15 Jan 23
5:00P
Jan 23 5:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Orangeville Flyers 3 Tony Rose (A)
U21 Jan 23
5:30P
Jan 23 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U21 Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Caledon Hawks 2 Mayfield
U21 Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 5 Caledon Hawks 3 Mayfield
U21 Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 Orangeville Flyers 1 Tony Rose (A)
U21 Jan 25
7:30P
Jan 25 7:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Caledon Hawks 2 Mayfield
U21 Jan 25
8:30P
Jan 25 8:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 Caledon Hawks 1 Mayfield
U21 Jan 25
9:30P
Jan 25 9:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Caledon Hawks 3 Mayfield
U21 Jan 26
8:00P
Jan 26 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 5 Orangeville Flyers 4 Tony Rose (A)
U21 Jan 26
9:00P
Jan 26 9:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers 3 Tony Rose (A)
U21 Jan 27
9:00P
Jan 27 9:00 PM Caledon Hawks 2 Orangeville Flyers 2 Alder (Red)
U9 Jan 29
3:30P
Jan 29 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U11 Jan 29
4:30P
Jan 29 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U13 Jan 29
5:30P
Jan 29 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 2 Blue Erin
U13 Jan 29
6:30P
Jan 29 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 1 Red Erin
U9 Jan 30
8:00A
Jan 30 8:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 4 Orangeville Flyers 1 Tony Rose (A)
U9 Jan 30
9:00A
Jan 30 9:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 4 Orangeville Flyers 2 Tony Rose (A)
U13 Jan 30
10:00A
Jan 30 10:00 AM Caledon Hawks 3 Caledon Hawks 1 Mayfield
U13 Jan 30
11:00A
Jan 30 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers 2 Caledon Hawks 2 Mayfield
U15 Jan 30
3:00P
Jan 30 3:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 Caledon Hawks 1 Albion Bolton
U13 Jan 30
4:00P
Jan 30 4:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 Orangeville Flyers 1 Tony Rose (A)
U15 Jan 30
4:00P
Jan 30 4:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Caledon Hawks 2 Albion Bolton
U21 Jan 30
5:30P
Jan 30 5:30 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
U21 Jan 30
6:00P
Jan 30 6:00 PM Caledon Hawks 3 Caledon Hawks 2 Mayfield
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:04 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 18, 2022 12:04 PM