OWHA :: Waterloo Region Playing Groups Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

199 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U15 A Oct 18
7:00A
Oct 18 7:00 AM Waterloo Ravens - Yellow Waterloo Ravens - Black RIM Park (Lions)
U11 A Oct 24
8:10A
Oct 24 8:10 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Waterloo Ravens - Black RIM Park (Optimists)
U13 A Nov 01
1:15P
Nov 01 1:15 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Cambridge Roadrunners Black Sports Park (South)
U11 AA Nov 01
6:00P
Nov 01 6:00 PM Saugeen Maitland Lightning Waterloo Ravens Moses Springer
U15 AA Nov 07
9:20A
Nov 07 9:20 AM Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Waterloo Ravens - Black RIM Park (Optimists)
U11 B Nov 07
10:00A
Nov 07 10:00 AM Woolwich Wild Red 1 Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Hespeler (2)
U15 AA Nov 07
10:30A
Nov 07 10:30 AM Cambridge Roadrunners Black Waterloo Ravens - Yellow RIM Park (Optimists)
U11 A Nov 07
10:30A
Nov 07 10:30 AM Cambridge Roadrunners Black Woolwich Wild Blue 1 Memorial (Snyder)
U13 A Nov 07
11:15A
Nov 07 11:15 AM Woolwich Wild Blue 2 Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Hespeler (2)
U13 A Nov 07
12:30P
Nov 07 12:30 PM Brantford Ice Cats Cambridge Roadrunners Black Hespeler (2)
U18 A Nov 07
1:45P
Nov 07 1:45 PM Brantford Ice Cats Black Cambridge Roadrunners Black Hespeler (2)
U13 AA Nov 07
2:00P
Nov 07 2:00 PM Saugeen Maitland Lightning Waterloo Ravens RIM Park (Optimists)
U13 AA Nov 07
3:10P
Nov 07 3:10 PM Saugeen Maitland Lightning Waterloo Ravens RIM Park (Optimists)
U11 B Nov 08
9:20A
Nov 08 9:20 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Waterloo Ravens - Black AMC (West)
U11 B Nov 08
10:30A
Nov 08 10:30 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Waterloo Ravens - Yellow AMC (West)
U11 B Nov 08
12:30P
Nov 08 12:30 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Woolwich Wild Red 2 Woolwich Township
U11 A Nov 08
1:15P
Nov 08 1:15 PM Woolwich Wild Blue 2 Cambridge Roadrunners Black Sports Park (South)
U13 A Nov 08
2:30P
Nov 08 2:30 PM Brantford Ice Cats Woolwich Wild Blue 2 Woolwich Township
U13 A Nov 08
5:00P
Nov 08 5:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Waterloo Ravens - Black Moses Springer
U13 B Nov 08
5:00P
Nov 08 5:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Cambridge Roadrunners Black Sports Park (North)
U18 BB Nov 08
5:30P
Nov 08 5:30 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Cambridge Roadrunners Black Hespeler (2)
U13 B Nov 08
6:00P
Nov 08 6:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Sports Park (North)
U13 A Nov 08
6:10P
Nov 08 6:10 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Waterloo Ravens - Yellow Moses Springer
U18 A Nov 08
6:10P
Nov 08 6:10 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Black Brantford Ice Cats Red Gretzky Center (#1)
U18 AA Nov 08
6:10P
Nov 08 6:10 PM Saugeen Maitland Lightning - White Waterloo Ravens - Black RIM Park (Pillers)
U18 AA Nov 08
7:20P
Nov 08 7:20 PM Saugeen Maitland Lightning - White Waterloo Ravens - Yellow RIM Park (Pillers)
U11 A Nov 14
8:50A
Nov 14 8:50 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Waterloo Ravens - Black Rec Complex
U11 A Nov 14
10:00A
Nov 14 10:00 AM Waterloo Ravens - Yellow Waterloo Ravens - Black Rec Complex
U11 A Nov 21
9:20A
Nov 21 9:20 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Waterloo Ravens - Black RIM Park (Optimists)
U13 B Nov 23
5:30P
Nov 23 5:30 PM Woolwich Wild Red 2 Twin Centre Hericanes Red Wellesley
U18 BB Nov 23
6:40P
Nov 23 6:40 PM Wilmot Wolverines Navy Waterloo Ravens T4 Yellow RIM Park (Optimists)
U15 B Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines Navy Woolwich Wild Red 2 Memorial (Snyder)
U18 A Nov 23
7:20P
Nov 23 7:20 PM Woolwich Wild Blue 2 Waterloo Ravens - Yellow AMC (East)
U11 B Nov 23
7:50P
Nov 23 7:50 PM Waterloo Ravens - Yellow Waterloo Ravens - Black RIM Park (Optimists)
U18 BB Nov 23
8:00P
Nov 23 8:00 PM Waterloo Ravens - Yellow Woolwich Wild Red 1 Memorial (Snyder)
U15 A Nov 25
6:30P
Nov 25 6:30 PM Wilmot Wolverines Navy Woolwich Wild Blue 1 Memorial (Snyder)
U15 A Nov 27
7:15P
Nov 27 7:15 PM Woolwich Wild Blue 2 Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Sports Park (South)
U18 B Nov 27
8:15P
Nov 27 8:15 PM Wilmot Wolverines Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Sportsworld (Prac)
U15 A Nov 27
9:00P
Nov 27 9:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines Yellow Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Sportsworld (Spec)
U18 B Nov 27
9:30P
Nov 27 9:30 PM Woolwich Wild White 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Sportsworld (Prac)
U13 BB Nov 28
10:00A
Nov 28 10:00 AM Wilmot Wolverines Navy Waterloo Ravens - Black Rec Complex
U13 B Nov 28
10:30A
Nov 28 10:30 AM Ayr Rockets Black Woolwich Wild Red 1 Memorial (Snyder)
U15 AA Nov 28
11:15A
Nov 28 11:15 AM Waterloo Ravens - Yellow Cambridge Roadrunners Black Hespeler (2)
U15 B Nov 28
11:30A
Nov 28 11:30 AM Wilmot Wolverines Navy Woolwich Wild Red 1 Memorial (Snyder)
U13 BB Nov 28
11:40A
Nov 28 11:40 AM Wilmot Wolverines Yellow Waterloo Ravens - Yellow RIM Park (Optimists)
U15 AA Nov 28
12:30P
Nov 28 12:30 PM Waterloo Ravens - Black Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Hespeler (2)
U15 A Nov 28
12:50P
Nov 28 12:50 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Waterloo Ravens - Yellow RIM Park (Optimists)
U11 B Nov 28
2:00P
Nov 28 2:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines Twin Centre Hericanes Red Wellesley
U15 B Nov 28
2:00P
Nov 28 2:00 PM Ayr Rockets White Ayr Rockets Black NDCC
U15 A Nov 28
7:20P
Nov 28 7:20 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Waterloo Ravens - Black RIM Park (Pillers)
U15 B Nov 28
7:20P
Nov 28 7:20 PM Twin Centre Hericanes Red Wilmot Wolverines Yellow Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U18 BB Nov 28
7:50P
Nov 28 7:50 PM Woolwich Wild Red 2 Waterloo Ravens - Yellow AMC (West)
U11 B Nov 29
9:20A
Nov 29 9:20 AM Ayr Rockets Black Wilmot Wolverines Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U11 B Nov 29
9:20A
Nov 29 9:20 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Waterloo Ravens - Black AMC (West)
U13 B Nov 29
10:00A
Nov 29 10:00 AM Wilmot Wolverines Ayr Rockets Black NDCC
U11 B Nov 29
10:30A
Nov 29 10:30 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Waterloo Ravens - Yellow AMC (West)
U13 B Nov 29
12:45P
Nov 29 12:45 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Sportsworld (Prac)
U13 B Nov 29
2:00P
Nov 29 2:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Black Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Sportsworld (Prac)
U15 A Nov 29
2:00P
Nov 29 2:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Wilmot Wolverines Navy Plattsville
U11 A Nov 29
2:30P
Nov 29 2:30 PM Waterloo Ravens - Yellow Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B The Aud (Cardillo)
U18 A Nov 29
2:30P
Nov 29 2:30 PM Waterloo Ravens - Black Woolwich Wild Blue 1 Woolwich Township
U15 A Nov 29
3:00P
Nov 29 3:00 PM Waterloo Ravens - Black Wilmot Wolverines Yellow Plattsville
U15 B Nov 29
3:10P
Nov 29 3:10 PM Wilmot Wolverines Yellow Twin Centre Hericanes Red Wellesley
U11 A Nov 29
3:45P
Nov 29 3:45 PM Waterloo Ravens - Black Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A The Aud (Cardillo)
U18 B Nov 29
4:00P
Nov 29 4:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Woolwich Wild White 1 Woolwich Township
U18 AA Nov 29
5:00P
Nov 29 5:00 PM Brantford Ice Cats Black Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B The Aud (Cardillo)
U13 A Nov 29
5:00P
Nov 29 5:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Waterloo Ravens - Black Moses Springer
U18 BB Nov 29
5:30P
Nov 29 5:30 PM Waterloo Ravens - Black Woolwich Wild Red 1 Woolwich Township
U13 A Nov 29
6:10P
Nov 29 6:10 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Waterloo Ravens - Yellow Moses Springer
U18 AA Nov 29
6:15P
Nov 29 6:15 PM Brantford Ice Cats Red Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A The Aud (Cardillo)
U15 B Nov 29
6:40P
Nov 29 6:40 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Wilmot Wolverines Navy Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U18 BB Nov 29
7:50P
Nov 29 7:50 PM Ayr Rockets Black Wilmot Wolverines Navy Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U18 BB Nov 29
9:00P
Nov 29 9:00 PM Ayr Rockets White Wilmot Wolverines Yellow Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U18 B Nov 30
8:00P
Nov 30 8:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Woolwich Wild White 1 Memorial (Snyder)
U18 A Dec 01
8:30P
Dec 01 8:30 PM Woolwich Wild Blue 2 Waterloo Ravens - Black Rec Complex
U13 B Dec 02
6:30P
Dec 02 6:30 PM Twin Centre Hericanes Red Woolwich Wild Red 1 Memorial (Snyder)
U18 BB Dec 02
7:20P
Dec 02 7:20 PM Ayr Rockets Black Waterloo Ravens T4 Yellow AMC (East)
U15 B Dec 02
7:30P
Dec 02 7:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Woolwich Wild Red 1 Memorial (Snyder)
U15 A Dec 04
7:45P
Dec 04 7:45 PM Wilmot Wolverines Yellow Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Sportsworld (Spec)
U18 B Dec 04
8:15P
Dec 04 8:15 PM Woolwich Wild White 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Sportsworld (Prac)
U18 BB Dec 04
8:30P
Dec 04 8:30 PM Woolwich Wild Red 1 Waterloo Ravens - Black Rec Complex
U18 B Dec 04
9:30P
Dec 04 9:30 PM Wilmot Wolverines Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Sportsworld (Prac)
U11 A Dec 05
8:50A
Dec 05 8:50 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Waterloo Ravens - Black Rec Complex
U11 A Dec 05
10:00A
Dec 05 10:00 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Waterloo Ravens - Yellow Rec Complex
U15 A Dec 05
11:40A
Dec 05 11:40 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Waterloo Ravens - Yellow RIM Park (Optimists)
U15 A Dec 05
12:50P
Dec 05 12:50 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Waterloo Ravens - Black RIM Park (Optimists)
U11 B Dec 05
3:10P
Dec 05 3:10 PM Ayr Rockets Black Twin Centre Hericanes Red Wellesley
U13 B Dec 05
4:00P
Dec 05 4:00 PM Woolwich Wild Red 2 Ayr Rockets Black NDCC
U15 B Dec 05
4:20P
Dec 05 4:20 PM Ayr Rockets White Twin Centre Hericanes Red Wellesley
U18 BB Dec 05
9:00P
Dec 05 9:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines Navy Waterloo Ravens T4 Black AMC (West)
U13 BB Dec 06
9:20A
Dec 06 9:20 AM Brantford Ice Cats Red Waterloo Ravens - Yellow AMC (West)
U15 B Dec 06
10:00A
Dec 06 10:00 AM Wilmot Wolverines Yellow Ayr Rockets Black NDCC
U13 BB Dec 06
10:30A
Dec 06 10:30 AM Brantford Ice Cats Black Waterloo Ravens - Black AMC (West)
U13 B Dec 06
10:30A
Dec 06 10:30 AM Woolwich Wild Red 2 Wilmot Wolverines Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U15 B Dec 06
11:00A
Dec 06 11:00 AM Twin Centre Hericanes Red Ayr Rockets White NDCC
U11 B Dec 06
11:30A
Dec 06 11:30 AM Waterloo Ravens - Yellow Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Sportsworld (Prac)
U11 B Dec 06
12:45P
Dec 06 12:45 PM Waterloo Ravens - Black Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Sportsworld (Prac)
U18 A Dec 06
2:30P
Dec 06 2:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A The Aud (Cardillo)
U13 A Dec 06
2:30P
Dec 06 2:30 PM Brantford Ice Cats Woolwich Wild Blue 1 Woolwich Township
U11 B Dec 06
2:40P
Dec 06 2:40 PM Twin Centre Hericanes Red Wilmot Wolverines Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U15 A Dec 06
3:00P
Dec 06 3:00 PM Woolwich Wild Blue 2 Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Hespeler (2)
U13 B Dec 06
3:10P
Dec 06 3:10 PM Ayr Rockets Black Twin Centre Hericanes Red Wellesley
U11 A Dec 06
3:45P
Dec 06 3:45 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A The Aud (Cardillo)
U13 A Dec 06
4:00P
Dec 06 4:00 PM Waterloo Ravens - Black Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B The Aud (Kinsmen)
U18 BB Dec 06
4:00P
Dec 06 4:00 PM Waterloo Ravens - Yellow Woolwich Wild Red 2 Woolwich Township
U15 A Dec 06
4:15P
Dec 06 4:15 PM Wilmot Wolverines Navy Cambridge Roadrunners Black Hespeler (2)
U18 AA Dec 06
5:00P
Dec 06 5:00 PM Saugeen Maitland Lightning - Blue Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A The Aud (Cardillo)
U13 B Dec 06
5:00P
Dec 06 5:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Cambridge Roadrunners Black Sports Park (North)
U13 A Dec 06
5:15P
Dec 06 5:15 PM Waterloo Ravens - Yellow Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A The Aud (Kinsmen)
U15 B Dec 06
5:15P
Dec 06 5:15 PM Wilmot Wolverines Navy Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Sportsworld (Spec)
U18 A Dec 06
5:30P
Dec 06 5:30 PM Waterloo Ravens - Yellow Woolwich Wild Blue 1 Woolwich Township
U13 B Dec 06
6:00P
Dec 06 6:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Sports Park (North)
U18 AA Dec 06
6:15P
Dec 06 6:15 PM Saugeen Maitland Lightning - Blue Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B The Aud (Cardillo)
U15 B Dec 06
6:30P
Dec 06 6:30 PM Woolwich Wild Red 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Sportsworld (Spec)
U15 AA Dec 06
7:20P
Dec 06 7:20 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Black Waterloo Ravens - Black RIM Park (Pillers)
U18 BB Dec 06
9:00P
Dec 06 9:00 PM Waterloo Ravens T4 Black Wilmot Wolverines Navy Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U18 B Dec 07
8:00P
Dec 07 8:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Woolwich Wild White 2 Memorial (Snyder)
U18 BB Dec 08
7:30P
Dec 08 7:30 PM Waterloo Ravens - Yellow Woolwich Wild Red 2 Woolwich Township
U15 B Dec 08
7:45P
Dec 08 7:45 PM Woolwich Wild Red 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B The Aud (Kinsmen)
U18 A Dec 08
8:30P
Dec 08 8:30 PM Woolwich Wild Blue 1 Waterloo Ravens - Black Rec Complex
U15 A Dec 09
6:30P
Dec 09 6:30 PM Wilmot Wolverines Navy Woolwich Wild Blue 2 Memorial (Snyder)
U13 A Dec 11
6:10P
Dec 11 6:10 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Waterloo Ravens - Black Moses Springer
U15 A Dec 11
7:15P
Dec 11 7:15 PM Woolwich Wild Blue 1 Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Sports Park (South)
U13 A Dec 11
7:20P
Dec 11 7:20 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Waterloo Ravens - Yellow Moses Springer
U15 A Dec 11
7:45P
Dec 11 7:45 PM Waterloo Ravens - Yellow Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Sportsworld (Spec)
U15 A Dec 11
9:00P
Dec 11 9:00 PM Waterloo Ravens - Black Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Sportsworld (Spec)
U11 B Dec 12
9:20A
Dec 12 9:20 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Waterloo Ravens - Black RIM Park (Optimists)
U13 A Dec 12
9:30A
Dec 12 9:30 AM Cambridge Roadrunners Black Woolwich Wild Blue 2 Memorial (Snyder)
U15 A Dec 12
10:00A
Dec 12 10:00 AM Wilmot Wolverines Yellow Waterloo Ravens - Yellow Rec Complex
U11 A Dec 12
10:00A
Dec 12 10:00 AM Woolwich Wild Blue 2 Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Hespeler (2)
U11 B Dec 12
10:30A
Dec 12 10:30 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Waterloo Ravens - Yellow RIM Park (Optimists)
U11 B Dec 12
10:30A
Dec 12 10:30 AM Cambridge Roadrunners Black Woolwich Wild Red 2 Memorial (Snyder)
U13 B Dec 12
1:15P
Dec 12 1:15 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Cambridge Roadrunners Black Galt Arena
U11 B Dec 12
2:00P
Dec 12 2:00 PM Twin Centre Hericanes Red Ayr Rockets Black NDCC
U18 A Dec 12
2:00P
Dec 12 2:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Waterloo Ravens - Yellow RIM Park (Optimists)
U15 B Dec 12
2:45P
Dec 12 2:45 PM Woolwich Wild Red 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Sportsworld (Spec)
U18 BB Dec 12
3:00P
Dec 12 3:00 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Black Ayr Rockets White NDCC
U13 B Dec 12
3:10P
Dec 12 3:10 PM Woolwich Wild Red 2 Twin Centre Hericanes Red Wellesley
U18 BB Dec 12
3:10P
Dec 12 3:10 PM Woolwich Wild Red 1 Waterloo Ravens - Yellow RIM Park (Optimists)
U18 BB Dec 12
4:00P
Dec 12 4:00 PM Waterloo Ravens T4 Yellow Ayr Rockets Black NDCC
U15 B Dec 12
4:20P
Dec 12 4:20 PM Ayr Rockets Black Twin Centre Hericanes Red Wellesley
U13 B Dec 12
4:30P
Dec 12 4:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Sportsworld (Prac)
U15 B Dec 12
5:00P
Dec 12 5:00 PM Ayr Rockets White Wilmot Wolverines Yellow Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U15 BB Dec 13
9:20A
Dec 13 9:20 AM Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Waterloo Ravens - Black AMC (West)
U15 BB Dec 13
10:30A
Dec 13 10:30 AM Cambridge Roadrunners Black Waterloo Ravens - Yellow AMC (West)
U11 A Dec 13
11:30A
Dec 13 11:30 AM Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Woolwich Wild Blue 1 Woolwich Township
U11 B Dec 13
11:30A
Dec 13 11:30 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Sportsworld (Prac)
U11 B Dec 13
12:15P
Dec 13 12:15 PM Woolwich Wild Red 1 Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Sports Park (South)
U13 B Dec 13
12:45P
Dec 13 12:45 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Sportsworld (Prac)
U13 B Dec 13
1:15P
Dec 13 1:15 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Black Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Sports Park (South)
U11 B Dec 13
2:00P
Dec 13 2:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines Twin Centre Hericanes Red Wellesley
U13 B Dec 13
2:30P
Dec 13 2:30 PM Ayr Rockets Black Woolwich Wild Red 2 Woolwich Township
U13 B Dec 13
3:10P
Dec 13 3:10 PM Wilmot Wolverines Twin Centre Hericanes Red Wellesley
U15 B Dec 13
3:45P
Dec 13 3:45 PM Woolwich Wild Red 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A The Aud (Cardillo)
U13 A Dec 13
4:00P
Dec 13 4:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B The Aud (Kinsmen)
U18 BB Dec 13
4:00P
Dec 13 4:00 PM Waterloo Ravens - Black Woolwich Wild Red 2 Woolwich Township
U11 A Dec 13
5:00P
Dec 13 5:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B The Aud (Cardillo)
U15 A Dec 13
5:30P
Dec 13 5:30 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Black Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Hespeler (2)
U18 A Dec 13
5:30P
Dec 13 5:30 PM Waterloo Ravens - Black Woolwich Wild Blue 2 Woolwich Township
U18 AA Dec 13
6:15P
Dec 13 6:15 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B The Aud (Cardillo)
U18 B Dec 13
6:40P
Dec 13 6:40 PM Woolwich Wild White 1 Wilmot Wolverines Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U18 BB Dec 13
9:00P
Dec 13 9:00 PM Waterloo Ravens T4 Black Wilmot Wolverines Navy Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U18 A Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Waterloo Ravens - Black Woolwich Wild Blue 2 Memorial (Snyder)
U11 B Dec 14
7:20P
Dec 14 7:20 PM Waterloo Ravens - Black Waterloo Ravens - Yellow AMC (East)
U18 B Dec 14
8:00P
Dec 14 8:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Woolwich Wild White 2 Memorial (Snyder)
U15 B Dec 15
7:30P
Dec 15 7:30 PM Wilmot Wolverines Navy Woolwich Wild Red 2 Woolwich Township
U15 A Dec 16
6:30P
Dec 16 6:30 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Black Woolwich Wild Blue 2 Memorial (Snyder)
U13 B Dec 18
7:00P
Dec 18 7:00 PM Twin Centre Hericanes Red Woolwich Wild Red 2 Memorial (Snyder)
U18 B Dec 18
8:15P
Dec 18 8:15 PM Wilmot Wolverines Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Sportsworld (Prac)
U15 A Dec 18
9:00P
Dec 18 9:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Sportsworld (Spec)
U18 B Dec 18
9:30P
Dec 18 9:30 PM Woolwich Wild White 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Sportsworld (Prac)
U13 A Dec 19
10:30A
Dec 19 10:30 AM Brantford Ice Cats Woolwich Wild Blue 2 Memorial (Snyder)
U11 B Dec 19
11:30A
Dec 19 11:30 AM Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Woolwich Wild Red 1 Memorial (Snyder)
U11 B Dec 19
12:00P
Dec 19 12:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines Ayr Rockets Black NDCC
U15 B Dec 19
2:00P
Dec 19 2:00 PM Ayr Rockets Black Ayr Rockets White NDCC
U13 B Dec 19
3:50P
Dec 19 3:50 PM Woolwich Wild Red 1 Wilmot Wolverines Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U18 A Dec 19
4:00P
Dec 19 4:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Sportsworld (Spec)
U15 B Dec 19
4:20P
Dec 19 4:20 PM Wilmot Wolverines Yellow Twin Centre Hericanes Red Wellesley
U13 B Dec 19
4:30P
Dec 19 4:30 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Sportsworld (Prac)
U15 B Dec 19
6:10P
Dec 19 6:10 PM Woolwich Wild Red 1 Wilmot Wolverines Navy Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U15 AA Dec 19
7:20P
Dec 19 7:20 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Grey Waterloo Ravens - Black RIM Park (Pillers)
U18 BB Dec 19
7:50P
Dec 19 7:50 PM Woolwich Wild Red 2 Waterloo Ravens - Black AMC (West)
U15 AA Dec 19
8:30P
Dec 19 8:30 PM Cambridge Roadrunners Black Waterloo Ravens - Yellow RIM Park (Pillers)
U15 B Dec 20
10:00A
Dec 20 10:00 AM Wilmot Wolverines Yellow Ayr Rockets White NDCC
U15 B Dec 20
11:00A
Dec 20 11:00 AM Twin Centre Hericanes Red Ayr Rockets Black NDCC
U11 B Dec 20
11:30A
Dec 20 11:30 AM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Sportsworld (Prac)
U18 BB Dec 20
12:00P
Dec 20 12:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines Navy Ayr Rockets Black NDCC
U13 B Dec 20
12:45P
Dec 20 12:45 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Sportsworld (Prac)
U18 BB Dec 20
1:00P
Dec 20 1:00 PM Wilmot Wolverines Yellow Ayr Rockets White NDCC
U13 B Dec 20
2:40P
Dec 20 2:40 PM Woolwich Wild Red 1 Wilmot Wolverines Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U15 A Dec 20
3:00P
Dec 20 3:00 PM Woolwich Wild Blue 1 Wilmot Wolverines Navy Plattsville
U11 B Dec 20
3:10P
Dec 20 3:10 PM Ayr Rockets Black Twin Centre Hericanes Red Wellesley
U18 AA Dec 20
3:30P
Dec 20 3:30 PM Saugeen Maitland Lightning - Blue Brantford Ice Cats Black Gretzky Center (#4)
U13 A Dec 20
4:00P
Dec 20 4:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A The Aud (Kinsmen)
U11 A Dec 20
5:00P
Dec 20 5:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A The Aud (Cardillo)
U18 AA Dec 20
6:15P
Dec 20 6:15 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A The Aud (Cardillo)
U13 BB Dec 20
6:40P
Dec 20 6:40 PM Waterloo Ravens - Black Wilmot Wolverines Yellow Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U13 BB Dec 20
7:50P
Dec 20 7:50 PM Waterloo Ravens - Yellow Wilmot Wolverines Navy Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U18 B Dec 20
9:00P
Dec 20 9:00 PM Woolwich Wild White 1 Wilmot Wolverines Wilmot Complex (Schout)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:09 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 20, 2021 5:09 PM