U9 |
Mar 01 6:15P |
Mar 01 |
6:15 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 13 |
3 - 1 |
Sarnia Sting 11 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Bostwick (B)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting6 |
6 - 3 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers6 |
6 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights4 |
4 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Sports Park (1)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights2 |
2 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks2 |
2 - 7 |
Sun County Panthers7 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 6 |
Hamilton Huskies6 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 9 |
Lambton Jr Sting9 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black0 |
0 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White1 |
1 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 1 |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
Nichols (A)
|
U18 NBC |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks Gold2 |
2 - 10 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers10 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U18 NBC |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
4 - 4 |
North London Nationals4 |
Stronach (A)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
3 - 5 |
West London Hawks5 |
Bostwick (B)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
North London Nationals2 |
2 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
U18 S |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 01 8:25P |
Mar 01 |
8:25 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 6 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks6 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 6 |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
Grand River
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 01 8:45P |
Mar 01 |
8:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 01 8:45P |
Mar 01 |
8:45 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
U18 S |
Mar 01 8:45P |
Mar 01 |
8:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
1 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
U9 |
Mar 02 10:00A |
Mar 02 |
10:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 111 |
11 - 1 |
London Bandits1 |
Nichols (A)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 02 11:00A |
Mar 02 |
11:00 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 02 11:00A |
Mar 02 |
11:00 AM |
North London Nationals0 |
0 - 5 |
London Bandits5 |
Nichols (A)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 02 12:00P |
Mar 02 |
12:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks3 |
3 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 02 12:00P |
Mar 02 |
12:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones6 |
6 - 0 |
Huron-Perth Lakers0 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
U8 |
Mar 02 12:00P |
Mar 02 |
12:00 PM |
North London Nationals |
-- |
Sarnia Jr. Sting |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U8 |
Mar 02 12:00P |
Mar 02 |
12:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets |
-- |
Cambridge Hawks |
Sports Park (1)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 02 12:00P |
Mar 02 |
12:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 02 12:00P |
Mar 02 |
12:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting5 |
5 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
Grand River
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 02 12:15P |
Mar 02 |
12:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 02 12:15P |
Mar 02 |
12:15 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires0 |
0 - 8 |
London Jr Knights8 |
Nichols (C)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 02 12:15P |
Mar 02 |
12:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 7 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks7 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U9 |
Mar 02 12:45P |
Mar 02 |
12:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers 13 |
3 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves Gold5 |
AMC (West)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 02 1:00P |
Mar 02 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 02 1:00P |
Mar 02 |
1:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 5 |
London Jr Knights5 |
Nichols (A)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 02 1:00P |
Mar 02 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 6 |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
Rec Complex
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 02 1:00P |
Mar 02 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black3 |
3 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Bostwick (A)
|
U8 |
Mar 02 1:00P |
Mar 02 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black |
-- |
Hamilton Huskies White |
Chedoke (Red)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 02 1:15P |
Mar 02 |
1:15 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting5 |
5 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Sports Park (1)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 02 1:15P |
Mar 02 |
1:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
Grand River
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 02 1:30P |
Mar 02 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 6 |
Lambton Jr Sting6 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 02 1:30P |
Mar 02 |
1:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
Memorial
|
U8 |
Mar 02 1:30P |
Mar 02 |
1:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros |
-- |
West London Hawks |
Bostwick (B)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 02 1:45P |
Mar 02 |
1:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 2 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 02 1:45P |
Mar 02 |
1:45 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 5 |
London Jr Knights White5 |
Nichols (C)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 02 1:45P |
Mar 02 |
1:45 PM |
London Jr Knights White4 |
4 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U9 |
Mar 02 1:45P |
Mar 02 |
1:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red18 |
18 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 02 2:00P |
Mar 02 |
2:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
1 - 15 |
Sun County Panthers15 |
Essex (Libro)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 02 2:00P |
Mar 02 |
2:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones7 |
7 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 02 2:00P |
Mar 02 |
2:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Parkdale
|
U9 |
Mar 02 2:00P |
Mar 02 |
2:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting 212 |
12 - 0 |
North London Nationals T20 |
Carling (A)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 02 2:00P |
Mar 02 |
2:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros10 |
10 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
Central
|
U8 |
Mar 02 2:00P |
Mar 02 |
2:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs |
-- |
Hamilton Huskies Red |
Chedoke (Red)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 02 2:15P |
Mar 02 |
2:15 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red2 |
2 - 8 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White8 |
Bostwick (A)
|
U9 |
Mar 02 2:15P |
Mar 02 |
2:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves Black4 |
AMC (West)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 02 2:30P |
Mar 02 |
2:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 02 2:30P |
Mar 02 |
2:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
Nichols (A)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 02 2:30P |
Mar 02 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 02 2:30P |
Mar 02 |
2:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 0 |
Stratford Warriors0 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
U9 |
Mar 02 2:30P |
Mar 02 |
2:30 PM |
West London Hawks 13 |
3 - 5 |
Sarnia Sting 15 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 02 2:30P |
Mar 02 |
2:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black3 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 02 3:00P |
Mar 02 |
3:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks0 |
0 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Memorial
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 02 3:00P |
Mar 02 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 02 3:00P |
Mar 02 |
3:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 6 |
North London Nationals6 |
Carling (A)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 02 3:00P |
Mar 02 |
3:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 6 |
Oakridge Aeros6 |
Oakridge
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 02 3:00P |
Mar 02 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Gold3 |
3 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves Black0 |
Rec Complex
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 02 3:15P |
Mar 02 |
3:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones7 |
7 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 02 3:15P |
Mar 02 |
3:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
6 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
Parkdale
|
U9 |
Mar 02 3:15P |
Mar 02 |
3:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
3 - 3 OT |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
U9 |
Mar 02 3:15P |
Mar 02 |
3:15 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 20 |
0 - 11 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets11 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 02 3:30P |
Mar 02 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
AMC (West)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 02 3:30P |
Mar 02 |
3:30 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 0 |
London Bandits0 |
Argyle (B)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 02 3:30P |
Mar 02 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue4 |
Central
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 02 3:45P |
Mar 02 |
3:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
0 - 3 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black3 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 02 3:45P |
Mar 02 |
3:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 0 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 02 3:45P |
Mar 02 |
3:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 2 |
West London Hawks2 |
Bostwick (A)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 02 4:00P |
Mar 02 |
4:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks7 |
7 - 5 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
Central Park (North)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 02 4:00P |
Mar 02 |
4:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 5 |
London Jr Knights5 |
Nichols (A)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 02 4:00P |
Mar 02 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
Medway
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 02 4:00P |
Mar 02 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
West London Hawks4 |
Bostwick (B)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 02 4:00P |
Mar 02 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders White5 |
5 - 9 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets9 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U18 S |
Mar 02 4:00P |
Mar 02 |
4:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 02 4:15P |
Mar 02 |
4:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 7 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets7 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 02 4:15P |
Mar 02 |
4:15 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 02 4:15P |
Mar 02 |
4:15 PM |
Oakridge Aeros0 |
0 - 3 |
North London Nationals3 |
Carling (A)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 02 4:30P |
Mar 02 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 3 |
Sun County Panthers3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 02 4:30P |
Mar 02 |
4:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 02 4:30P |
Mar 02 |
4:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks5 |
5 - 3 |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 02 4:30P |
Mar 02 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
Nichols (B)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 02 4:30P |
Mar 02 |
4:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 02 4:30P |
Mar 02 |
4:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
Parkdale
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 02 4:30P |
Mar 02 |
4:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red4 |
4 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
Oakridge
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 02 4:30P |
Mar 02 |
4:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 7 |
London Bandits Black7 |
Argyle (B)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 02 4:30P |
Mar 02 |
4:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
3 - 9 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red9 |
Grand River
|
U18 S |
Mar 02 4:30P |
Mar 02 |
4:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
4 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 02 4:45P |
Mar 02 |
4:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 6 |
London Jr Knights6 |
Nichols (C)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 02 4:45P |
Mar 02 |
4:45 PM |
North London Nationals5 |
5 - 1 |
West London Hawks1 |
Bostwick (A)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 02 4:45P |
Mar 02 |
4:45 PM |
West London Hawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
Rec Complex
|
U18 NBC |
Mar 02 5:00P |
Mar 02 |
5:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 4 |
West London Hawks Gold4 |
Bostwick (B)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 02 5:00P |
Mar 02 |
5:00 PM |
West London Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
Central
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 02 5:15P |
Mar 02 |
5:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White2 |
2 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Medway
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 02 5:15P |
Mar 02 |
5:15 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black2 |
2 - 0 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
U9 |
Mar 02 5:15P |
Mar 02 |
5:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White4 |
4 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 02 5:15P |
Mar 02 |
5:15 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
4 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 02 5:30P |
Mar 02 |
5:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
4 - 1 |
London Jr Knights1 |
Nichols (A)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 02 5:30P |
Mar 02 |
5:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 8 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires8 |
Central Park (North)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 02 5:30P |
Mar 02 |
5:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies7 |
7 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 02 5:30P |
Mar 02 |
5:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 3 |
London Bandits Black3 |
Argyle (B)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 02 5:30P |
Mar 02 |
5:30 PM |
London Bandits2 |
2 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 02 5:45P |
Mar 02 |
5:45 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
5 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Parkdale
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 02 5:45P |
Mar 02 |
5:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 7 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets7 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 02 6:00P |
Mar 02 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 02 6:00P |
Mar 02 |
6:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 02 6:00P |
Mar 02 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U18 NBC |
Mar 02 6:00P |
Mar 02 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 4 |
West London Hawks Black4 |
Bostwick (A)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 02 6:00P |
Mar 02 |
6:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers White1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Oakridge
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 02 6:30P |
Mar 02 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers Black2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 02 6:30P |
Mar 02 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
Central
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 02 6:30P |
Mar 02 |
6:30 PM |
North London Nationals0 |
0 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Hespeler (2)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 02 6:45P |
Mar 02 |
6:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
Medway
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 02 6:45P |
Mar 02 |
6:45 PM |
London Jr Knights White2 |
2 - 2 |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
Nichols (C)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 02 6:45P |
Mar 02 |
6:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 02 7:00P |
Mar 02 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights5 |
5 - 3 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 02 7:00P |
Mar 02 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting5 |
5 - 4 |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
Nichols (A)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 02 7:00P |
Mar 02 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves7 |
7 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Grand River
|
U18 S |
Mar 02 7:00P |
Mar 02 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 |
6 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
Bostwick (B)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 02 7:15P |
Mar 02 |
7:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 02 7:30P |
Mar 02 |
7:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
5 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 02 7:30P |
Mar 02 |
7:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks3 |
3 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 02 7:30P |
Mar 02 |
7:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White2 |
2 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
U18 NBC |
Mar 02 7:30P |
Mar 02 |
7:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros5 |
Oakridge
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 02 8:00P |
Mar 02 |
8:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
U18 NBC |
Mar 02 8:00P |
Mar 02 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
Central
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 02 8:15P |
Mar 02 |
8:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Medway
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 02 8:15P |
Mar 02 |
8:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 8 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers8 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 02 8:30P |
Mar 02 |
8:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Nichols (A)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 03 10:00A |
Mar 03 |
10:00 AM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks8 |
8 - 0 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires0 |
Central Park (South)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 7 |
Stratford Warriors7 |
Allman
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 03 11:30A |
Mar 03 |
11:30 AM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
London Jr Knights6 |
6 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Blenheim
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks6 |
6 - 3 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 7 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting7 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black2 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
4 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Allman
|
U9 |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves Black2 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 03 12:45P |
Mar 03 |
12:45 PM |
London Jr Knights White4 |
4 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U8 |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets |
-- |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White |
Activa (PJD)
|
U9 |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 13 |
Waterloo Wolves Gold13 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
West London Hawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Civic Centre
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 03 1:15P |
Mar 03 |
1:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 3 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 03 1:15P |
Mar 03 |
1:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
Parkdale
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 03 1:15P |
Mar 03 |
1:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 |
5 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers0 |
0 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 7 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones7 |
Blenheim
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers7 |
7 - 3 |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers5 |
5 - 3 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
London Bandits Black3 |
Argyle (B)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 03 1:45P |
Mar 03 |
1:45 PM |
London Jr Knights Green0 |
0 - 3 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black3 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 03 1:45P |
Mar 03 |
1:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers8 |
8 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 03 2:15P |
Mar 03 |
2:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 3 OT |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 03 2:15P |
Mar 03 |
2:15 PM |
North London Nationals2 |
2 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 03 2:15P |
Mar 03 |
2:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers Black4 |
4 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
U18 S |
Mar 03 2:15P |
Mar 03 |
2:15 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
0 - 9 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets9 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks4 |
4 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Huron-Perth Lakers6 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 3 OT |
London Jr Knights3 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 5 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting5 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
3 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Stronach (B)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Appleby (2)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers White1 |
1 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Parkdale
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
4 - 1 |
London Bandits1 |
Argyle (B)
|
U8 |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red |
-- |
Brantford 99ers |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 03 2:45P |
Mar 03 |
2:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers5 |
5 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Galt Arena
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Memorial
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White7 |
7 - 1 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red1 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 7 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple7 |
Medway
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets8 |
8 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Argyle (A)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
Grand River
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 6 |
Sun County Panthers6 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
AMC (West)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Civic Centre
|
U9 |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
London Bandits4 |
4 - 4 OT |
North London Nationals T14 |
Stronach (B)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
West London Hawks3 |
Bostwick (B)
|
U9 |
Mar 03 3:45P |
Mar 03 |
3:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers 15 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 5 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting5 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors5 |
Dufferin
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
5 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
U9 |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
West London Hawks 21 |
1 - 8 |
Sarnia Sting 28 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
Appleby (2)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red1 |
1 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros0 |
Carling (A)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves Gold2 |
Rec Complex
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 03 4:15P |
Mar 03 |
4:15 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
5 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 03 4:15P |
Mar 03 |
4:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 03 4:15P |
Mar 03 |
4:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 03 4:15P |
Mar 03 |
4:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White8 |
8 - 0 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
Medway
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 03 4:15P |
Mar 03 |
4:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
1 - 0 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders White0 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 03 4:15P |
Mar 03 |
4:15 PM |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
1 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
Grand River
|
U18 NBC |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red5 |
5 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers6 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 4 |
West London Hawks4 |
Bostwick (B)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
0 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 3 |
North London Nationals3 |
Carling (B)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 03 4:45P |
Mar 03 |
4:45 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks6 |
6 - 0 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
Memorial
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 03 4:45P |
Mar 03 |
4:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
AMC (West)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers8 |
8 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
Argyle (A)
|
U9 |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting 12 |
2 - 6 |
Oakridge Aeros 16 |
Oakridge
|
U8 |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black |
-- |
Burlington Bulldogs |
Aldershot
|
U18 S |
Mar 03 5:15P |
Mar 03 |
5:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red6 |
6 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Civic Centre
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 1 |
London Jr Knights1 |
Nichols (A)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
1 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
3 - 0 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 7 |
Oakridge Aeros7 |
Carling (A)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red7 |
7 - 0 |
West London Hawks0 |
Bostwick (B)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 5 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red5 |
Appleby (2)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue4 |
4 - 4 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black4 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
3 - 0 |
North London Nationals0 |
Carling (B)
|
U18 S |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies White5 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 03 5:45P |
Mar 03 |
5:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 03 5:45P |
Mar 03 |
5:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
4 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U18 NBC |
Mar 03 5:45P |
Mar 03 |
5:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U9 |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals T20 |
0 - 14 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets14 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 03 6:15P |
Mar 03 |
6:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 5 |
London Jr Knights5 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U9 |
Mar 03 6:15P |
Mar 03 |
6:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Aldershot
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 03 6:15P |
Mar 03 |
6:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
5 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
AMC (West)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting5 |
5 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Oakridge
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
North London Nationals4 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
U18 NBC |
Mar 03 7:15P |
Mar 03 |
7:15 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Civic Centre
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U18 S |
Mar 03 7:45P |
Mar 03 |
7:45 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 03 8:00P |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
Oakridge
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 03 8:15P |
Mar 03 |
8:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 04 6:30P |
Mar 04 |
6:30 PM |
London Jr Knights1 |
1 - 6 |
Lambton Jr Sting6 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 04 6:45P |
Mar 04 |
6:45 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
1 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 04 6:45P |
Mar 04 |
6:45 PM |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
4 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers4 |
4 - 1 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
Central Park (North)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
1 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers6 |
6 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Oakridge
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 05 6:00P |
Mar 05 |
6:00 PM |
London Jr Knights0 |
0 - 4 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
Blenheim
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 05 6:15P |
Mar 05 |
6:15 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 2 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 05 6:45P |
Mar 05 |
6:45 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 05 6:45P |
Mar 05 |
6:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 6 |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 05 7:00P |
Mar 05 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
1 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 05 7:00P |
Mar 05 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 05 7:00P |
Mar 05 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Carling (A)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 05 7:00P |
Mar 05 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 05 7:15P |
Mar 05 |
7:15 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires0 |
0 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 05 7:30P |
Mar 05 |
7:30 PM |
London Jr Knights2 |
2 - 6 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires6 |
Central Park (North)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 05 7:30P |
Mar 05 |
7:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Nichols (A)
|
U18 NBC |
Mar 05 7:30P |
Mar 05 |
7:30 PM |
North London Nationals0 |
0 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red4 |
Appleby (2)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 05 8:15P |
Mar 05 |
8:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Civic Centre
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 05 8:15P |
Mar 05 |
8:15 PM |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
1 - 4 |
London Jr Knights White4 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 05 8:15P |
Mar 05 |
8:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
5 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 05 9:00P |
Mar 05 |
9:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers White1 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 06 6:45P |
Mar 06 |
6:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 3 |
London Jr Knights3 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 06 6:45P |
Mar 06 |
6:45 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks5 |
5 - 1 |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Sun County Panthers1 |
Essex (Libro)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies6 |
6 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 06 7:15P |
Mar 06 |
7:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 6 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 06 7:15P |
Mar 06 |
7:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 7 |
Hamilton Huskies7 |
Parkdale
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 06 7:45P |
Mar 06 |
7:45 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 6 |
Stratford Warriors6 |
Allman
|
U18 S |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 |
5 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Argyle (A)
|
U18 S |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Oakridge
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 06 8:15P |
Mar 06 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U18 S |
Mar 06 8:15P |
Mar 06 |
8:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U18 S |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
U18 NBC |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros5 |
5 - 5 |
West London Hawks Black5 |
Bostwick (B)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 07 5:00P |
Mar 07 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U8 |
Mar 07 6:00P |
Mar 07 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting |
-- |
North London Nationals |
Carling (A)
|
U9 |
Mar 07 6:00P |
Mar 07 |
6:00 PM |
West London Hawks 24 |
4 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros 21 |
Oakridge
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 07 6:00P |
Mar 07 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
1 - 2 |
West London Hawks2 |
Bostwick (A)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 07 6:00P |
Mar 07 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 07 6:15P |
Mar 07 |
6:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
1 - 3 |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
5 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
Rec Complex
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves7 |
7 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Sports Park (1)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White7 |
7 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Medway
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 0 |
London Jr Knights White0 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
3 - 1 |
West London Hawks1 |
Bostwick (A)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 07 7:15P |
Mar 07 |
7:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 07 7:30P |
Mar 07 |
7:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 07 7:30P |
Mar 07 |
7:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
West London Hawks2 |
Bostwick (B)
|
U18 S |
Mar 07 8:00P |
Mar 07 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 07 8:15P |
Mar 07 |
8:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 2 OT |
London Jr Knights White2 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 07 8:45P |
Mar 07 |
8:45 PM |
London Jr Knights5 |
5 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 08 6:30P |
Mar 08 |
6:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 10 |
London Jr Knights10 |
Nichols (A)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 08 7:00P |
Mar 08 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 08 7:00P |
Mar 08 |
7:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 08 7:00P |
Mar 08 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights8 |
8 - 1 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
Central Park (North)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 08 7:00P |
Mar 08 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers6 |
6 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 08 7:00P |
Mar 08 |
7:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple6 |
6 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 08 7:15P |
Mar 08 |
7:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 08 7:15P |
Mar 08 |
7:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
5 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 08 7:30P |
Mar 08 |
7:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green6 |
6 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 08 8:00P |
Mar 08 |
8:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires0 |
0 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Nichols (A)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 08 8:00P |
Mar 08 |
8:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 0 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
Stronach (A)
|
U18 S |
Mar 08 8:00P |
Mar 08 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 08 8:00P |
Mar 08 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Appleby (3)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 08 8:15P |
Mar 08 |
8:15 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
0 - 6 |
Sun County Panthers6 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 08 8:15P |
Mar 08 |
8:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 08 8:25P |
Mar 08 |
8:25 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 0 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks0 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 08 8:30P |
Mar 08 |
8:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
0 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 08 8:30P |
Mar 08 |
8:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 9 |
Huron-Perth Lakers9 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 08 8:30P |
Mar 08 |
8:30 PM |
London Jr Knights2 |
2 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 08 8:30P |
Mar 08 |
8:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
Grand River
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 08 8:45P |
Mar 08 |
8:45 PM |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
4 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U18 S |
Mar 08 8:45P |
Mar 08 |
8:45 PM |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
4 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 09 11:00A |
Mar 09 |
11:00 AM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 4 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red4 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 09 11:30A |
Mar 09 |
11:30 AM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks2 |
2 - 4 |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
PERC
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 09 12:00P |
Mar 09 |
12:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Sports Park (1)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 09 12:00P |
Mar 09 |
12:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 09 12:15P |
Mar 09 |
12:15 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers0 |
0 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U18 S |
Mar 09 12:30P |
Mar 09 |
12:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
4 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
Bostwick (B)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 09 1:00P |
Mar 09 |
1:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 6 |
London Jr Knights6 |
Nichols (A)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 09 1:00P |
Mar 09 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
PERC
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 09 1:00P |
Mar 09 |
1:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
Rec Complex
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 09 1:30P |
Mar 09 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers7 |
7 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Sports Park (1)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 09 1:30P |
Mar 09 |
1:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers7 |
7 - 0 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
Memorial
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 09 1:30P |
Mar 09 |
1:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets7 |
7 - 3 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 09 1:45P |
Mar 09 |
1:45 PM |
Sun County Panthers3 |
3 - 8 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks8 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 09 2:00P |
Mar 09 |
2:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 5 |
Sun County Panthers5 |
Essex (Libro)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 09 2:00P |
Mar 09 |
2:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White8 |
8 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Parkdale
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 09 2:00P |
Mar 09 |
2:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red1 |
1 - 1 |
North London Nationals1 |
Carling (A)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 09 2:00P |
Mar 09 |
2:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
Central
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 09 2:30P |
Mar 09 |
2:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
AMC (West)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 09 2:30P |
Mar 09 |
2:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
Bostwick (B)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 09 3:00P |
Mar 09 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Memorial
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 09 3:00P |
Mar 09 |
3:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 3 |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 09 3:00P |
Mar 09 |
3:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 09 3:00P |
Mar 09 |
3:00 PM |
West London Hawks2 |
2 - 7 |
North London Nationals7 |
Carling (A)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 09 3:00P |
Mar 09 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers Black1 |
1 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
Moses Springer
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 09 3:00P |
Mar 09 |
3:00 PM |
London Bandits Black5 |
5 - 5 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting5 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 09 3:15P |
Mar 09 |
3:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 |
5 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
Parkdale
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 09 3:30P |
Mar 09 |
3:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 3 |
Sun County Panthers3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 09 3:30P |
Mar 09 |
3:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 09 3:30P |
Mar 09 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 |
5 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Central
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 09 3:30P |
Mar 09 |
3:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Carling (B)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 09 3:45P |
Mar 09 |
3:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 6 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting6 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 09 4:00P |
Mar 09 |
4:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 4 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
Central Park (North)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 09 4:00P |
Mar 09 |
4:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U18 S |
Mar 09 4:00P |
Mar 09 |
4:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White4 |
4 - 5 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting5 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 09 4:15P |
Mar 09 |
4:15 PM |
Sun County Panthers2 |
2 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 09 4:15P |
Mar 09 |
4:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White2 |
2 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 09 4:15P |
Mar 09 |
4:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 09 4:15P |
Mar 09 |
4:15 PM |
North London Nationals1 |
1 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
Rec Complex
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 09 4:30P |
Mar 09 |
4:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 1 OT |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Bostwick (B)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 09 4:30P |
Mar 09 |
4:30 PM |
London Bandits2 |
2 - 9 |
North London Nationals9 |
Carling (B)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 09 4:30P |
Mar 09 |
4:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Parkdale
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 09 4:30P |
Mar 09 |
4:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 6 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting6 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 09 5:00P |
Mar 09 |
5:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue4 |
Central
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 09 5:30P |
Mar 09 |
5:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 7 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires7 |
Central Park (North)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 09 5:30P |
Mar 09 |
5:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
U18 S |
Mar 09 5:30P |
Mar 09 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 09 5:45P |
Mar 09 |
5:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black4 |
4 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
Central
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 09 6:45P |
Mar 09 |
6:45 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black2 |
2 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
Medway
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
Grand River
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 09 8:30P |
Mar 09 |
8:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White5 |
5 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Sports Park (1)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 10 11:00A |
Mar 10 |
11:00 AM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks1 |
1 - 1 OT |
Sun County Panthers1 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 10 11:00A |
Mar 10 |
11:00 AM |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
5 - 1 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
Central Park (North)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 10 11:00A |
Mar 10 |
11:00 AM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 7 |
Brantford 99ers7 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U8 |
Mar 10 12:00P |
Mar 10 |
12:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors |
-- |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 10 12:00P |
Mar 10 |
12:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
5 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Parkdale
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 10 12:30P |
Mar 10 |
12:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 10 12:30P |
Mar 10 |
12:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 8 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black8 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 10 12:30P |
Mar 10 |
12:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Allman
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 10 12:45P |
Mar 10 |
12:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 6 |
Stratford Warriors6 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 10 1:00P |
Mar 10 |
1:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks4 |
4 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 10 1:00P |
Mar 10 |
1:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
1 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 10 1:00P |
Mar 10 |
1:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers6 |
6 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 10 1:15P |
Mar 10 |
1:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 10 1:30P |
Mar 10 |
1:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
4 - 3 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 10 2:15P |
Mar 10 |
2:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 |
0 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 10 2:30P |
Mar 10 |
2:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
0 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 10 2:30P |
Mar 10 |
2:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 7 |
Huron-Perth Lakers7 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 10 2:30P |
Mar 10 |
2:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
0 - 3 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 10 2:30P |
Mar 10 |
2:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 1 |
North London Nationals1 |
Carling (B)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 10 2:30P |
Mar 10 |
2:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red8 |
8 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Appleby (2)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 10 2:30P |
Mar 10 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Allman
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 10 2:45P |
Mar 10 |
2:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 10 3:00P |
Mar 10 |
3:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks9 |
9 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 10 3:00P |
Mar 10 |
3:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers3 |
3 - 1 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 |
Memorial
|
U18 S |
Mar 10 3:00P |
Mar 10 |
3:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 |
5 - 8 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple8 |
Argyle (A)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 10 3:15P |
Mar 10 |
3:15 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers7 |
7 - 1 |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 10 3:15P |
Mar 10 |
3:15 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 5 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks5 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 10 3:30P |
Mar 10 |
3:30 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 10 3:30P |
Mar 10 |
3:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 1 |
North London Nationals1 |
Carling (B)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 10 3:30P |
Mar 10 |
3:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 10 4:00P |
Mar 10 |
4:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
Rec Complex
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 10 4:00P |
Mar 10 |
4:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 3 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 10 4:00P |
Mar 10 |
4:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
U18 S |
Mar 10 4:00P |
Mar 10 |
4:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies White5 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 10 4:00P |
Mar 10 |
4:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
Grand River
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 10 4:15P |
Mar 10 |
4:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 10 4:30P |
Mar 10 |
4:30 PM |
London Jr Knights2 |
2 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 10 4:30P |
Mar 10 |
4:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 6 |
North London Nationals6 |
Carling (B)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 10 5:00P |
Mar 10 |
5:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 10 5:30P |
Mar 10 |
5:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White2 |
2 - 6 |
London Jr Knights Green6 |
Nichols (A)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 10 5:30P |
Mar 10 |
5:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 10 5:30P |
Mar 10 |
5:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
0 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Medway
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 10 5:30P |
Mar 10 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 10 5:45P |
Mar 10 |
5:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 10 6:15P |
Mar 10 |
6:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
London Jr Knights White5 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 10 8:15P |
Mar 10 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 11 7:00P |
Mar 11 |
7:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
0 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
Bostwick (B)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 11 7:30P |
Mar 11 |
7:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 11 8:00P |
Mar 11 |
8:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
5 - 6 OT |
London Jr Knights6 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 12 5:00P |
Mar 12 |
5:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black4 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 12 6:30P |
Mar 12 |
6:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
London Jr Knights5 |
Nichols (A)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 12 6:45P |
Mar 12 |
6:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 12 7:00P |
Mar 12 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 12 7:15P |
Mar 12 |
7:15 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 12 7:15P |
Mar 12 |
7:15 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 9 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers9 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 12 8:00P |
Mar 12 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Civic Centre
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 12 8:00P |
Mar 12 |
8:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U18 S |
Mar 12 8:00P |
Mar 12 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White1 |
1 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 12 8:15P |
Mar 12 |
8:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 6 |
London Jr Knights White6 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 12 8:15P |
Mar 12 |
8:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black3 |
3 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 13 6:30P |
Mar 13 |
6:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 6 |
London Jr Knights White6 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 13 6:45P |
Mar 13 |
6:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 7 |
London Jr Knights Green7 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 13 7:00P |
Mar 13 |
7:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers3 |
3 - 7 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks7 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 13 7:00P |
Mar 13 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 13 7:15P |
Mar 13 |
7:15 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks4 |
4 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 13 8:00P |
Mar 13 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White1 |
1 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U18 S |
Mar 13 8:15P |
Mar 13 |
8:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 14 6:00P |
Mar 14 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black7 |
7 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 14 6:30P |
Mar 14 |
6:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White4 |
4 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Parkdale
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 14 7:00P |
Mar 14 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
1 - 0 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
Thames Campus
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 14 7:00P |
Mar 14 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 14 7:15P |
Mar 14 |
7:15 PM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 14 8:00P |
Mar 14 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 5 |
Sun County Panthers5 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 14 8:00P |
Mar 14 |
8:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Sports Park (1)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 14 8:15P |
Mar 14 |
8:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 14 8:15P |
Mar 14 |
8:15 PM |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
1 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U18 S |
Mar 14 8:15P |
Mar 14 |
8:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies Red5 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 14 8:30P |
Mar 14 |
8:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 1 OT |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 15 6:00P |
Mar 15 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 15 6:15P |
Mar 15 |
6:15 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 3 OT |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks3 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 15 6:30P |
Mar 15 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
AMC (West)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 15 7:00P |
Mar 15 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 5 |
Sun County Panthers5 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 15 7:00P |
Mar 15 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 15 7:00P |
Mar 15 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 15 7:00P |
Mar 15 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
5 - 2 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 15 7:00P |
Mar 15 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Sports Park (1)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 15 7:15P |
Mar 15 |
7:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 15 7:30P |
Mar 15 |
7:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 15 8:00P |
Mar 15 |
8:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
AMC (West)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 15 8:00P |
Mar 15 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
Nichols (A)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 15 8:00P |
Mar 15 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Nelson
|
U18 S |
Mar 15 8:15P |
Mar 15 |
8:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red6 |
6 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 15 8:15P |
Mar 15 |
8:15 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 3 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 15 8:15P |
Mar 15 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 15 8:25P |
Mar 15 |
8:25 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 1 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks1 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 15 8:30P |
Mar 15 |
8:30 PM |
London Jr Knights0 |
0 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 15 8:45P |
Mar 15 |
8:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
3 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 16 11:00A |
Mar 16 |
11:00 AM |
Waterloo Wolves7 |
7 - 8 |
Brantford 99ers8 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 16 11:30A |
Mar 16 |
11:30 AM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 6 |
Huron-Perth Lakers6 |
PERC
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 16 11:30A |
Mar 16 |
11:30 AM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Mountainside
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 16 12:00P |
Mar 16 |
12:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks5 |
5 - 5 |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 16 12:00P |
Mar 16 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 5 |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
U8 |
Mar 16 12:00P |
Mar 16 |
12:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue |
-- |
Cambridge Hawks |
Sports Park (1)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 16 12:00P |
Mar 16 |
12:00 PM |
West London Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 16 12:00P |
Mar 16 |
12:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
2 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 16 12:00P |
Mar 16 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers Black4 |
4 - 8 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting8 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 16 12:15P |
Mar 16 |
12:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 16 12:15P |
Mar 16 |
12:15 PM |
Sun County Panthers5 |
5 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Nichols (C)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 16 12:15P |
Mar 16 |
12:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 |
0 - 1 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks1 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U8 |
Mar 16 12:15P |
Mar 16 |
12:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White |
-- |
Stratford Warriors |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 16 12:30P |
Mar 16 |
12:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black1 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U9 |
Mar 16 12:30P |
Mar 16 |
12:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White5 |
Grand River
|
U9 |
Mar 16 12:45P |
Mar 16 |
12:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves Gold4 |
AMC (West)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 16 1:00P |
Mar 16 |
1:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers7 |
7 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Nichols (A)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 16 1:00P |
Mar 16 |
1:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 6 |
Huron-Perth Lakers6 |
PERC
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 16 1:00P |
Mar 16 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 0 |
Huron-Perth Lakers0 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 16 1:00P |
Mar 16 |
1:00 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 16 1:15P |
Mar 16 |
1:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Sports Park (1)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 16 1:30P |
Mar 16 |
1:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
Grand River
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 16 1:30P |
Mar 16 |
1:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
Rec Complex
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 16 1:30P |
Mar 16 |
1:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
1 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 16 1:45P |
Mar 16 |
1:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers6 |
6 - 1 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks1 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U9 |
Mar 16 1:45P |
Mar 16 |
1:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers 117 |
17 - 0 |
Stratford Warriors0 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 16 2:00P |
Mar 16 |
2:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers5 |
5 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 16 2:00P |
Mar 16 |
2:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Sun County Panthers5 |
Essex (Libro)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 16 2:00P |
Mar 16 |
2:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
4 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
AMC (West)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 16 2:00P |
Mar 16 |
2:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Oakridge
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 16 2:00P |
Mar 16 |
2:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
3 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Parkdale
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 16 2:30P |
Mar 16 |
2:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones6 |
6 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 16 2:30P |
Mar 16 |
2:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White2 |
2 - 2 |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
Nichols (A)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 16 2:30P |
Mar 16 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 16 2:30P |
Mar 16 |
2:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 16 2:30P |
Mar 16 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 5 |
North London Nationals5 |
Carling (B)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 16 2:30P |
Mar 16 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers White2 |
2 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Sports Park (1)
|
U18 S |
Mar 16 2:45P |
Mar 16 |
2:45 PM |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
4 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 16 3:00P |
Mar 16 |
3:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
Rec Complex
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 16 3:15P |
Mar 16 |
3:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
AMC (West)
|
U9 |
Mar 16 3:15P |
Mar 16 |
3:15 PM |
West London Hawks 20 |
0 - 6 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 16 3:30P |
Mar 16 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
AMC (East)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 16 3:30P |
Mar 16 |
3:30 PM |
London Bandits Black2 |
2 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Carling (B)
|
U8 |
Mar 16 3:30P |
Mar 16 |
3:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers |
-- |
Hamilton Huskies White |
Parkdale
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 16 3:45P |
Mar 16 |
3:45 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 16 3:45P |
Mar 16 |
3:45 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 16 4:00P |
Mar 16 |
4:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
4 - 1 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
Central Park (North)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 16 4:00P |
Mar 16 |
4:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks3 |
3 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 16 4:00P |
Mar 16 |
4:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
0 - 4 |
London Jr Knights White4 |
Nichols (A)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 16 4:00P |
Mar 16 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders White0 |
0 - 8 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets8 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 16 4:00P |
Mar 16 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black6 |
6 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Sports Park (1)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 16 4:15P |
Mar 16 |
4:15 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
0 - 6 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 16 4:30P |
Mar 16 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 16 4:30P |
Mar 16 |
4:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue6 |
Grand River
|
U8 |
Mar 16 4:30P |
Mar 16 |
4:30 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black |
-- |
Hamilton Huskies Red |
Parkdale
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 16 4:45P |
Mar 16 |
4:45 PM |
London Jr Knights1 |
1 - 6 |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 16 4:45P |
Mar 16 |
4:45 PM |
London Jr Knights White1 |
1 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Nichols (C)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 16 4:45P |
Mar 16 |
4:45 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
4 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
AMC (West)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 16 4:45P |
Mar 16 |
4:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
Rec Complex
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 16 5:15P |
Mar 16 |
5:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 16 5:15P |
Mar 16 |
5:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 8 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting8 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
U9 |
Mar 16 5:15P |
Mar 16 |
5:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 16 5:30P |
Mar 16 |
5:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones6 |
6 - 1 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
Central Park (North)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 16 5:30P |
Mar 16 |
5:30 PM |
London Jr Knights4 |
4 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Sports Park (1)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 16 5:30P |
Mar 16 |
5:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers0 |
0 - 3 |
London Jr Knights3 |
Nichols (A)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 16 5:30P |
Mar 16 |
5:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 16 5:30P |
Mar 16 |
5:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue3 |
3 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 16 5:45P |
Mar 16 |
5:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 16 5:45P |
Mar 16 |
5:45 PM |
West London Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
Grand River
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 16 6:00P |
Mar 16 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals0 |
0 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 16 6:15P |
Mar 16 |
6:15 PM |
West London Hawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 16 6:30P |
Mar 16 |
6:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
5 - 6 OT |
Lambton Jr Sting6 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 16 6:45P |
Mar 16 |
6:45 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
0 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 16 6:45P |
Mar 16 |
6:45 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
3 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 16 7:00P |
Mar 16 |
7:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
Central Park (North)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 16 7:00P |
Mar 16 |
7:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks1 |
1 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 16 7:00P |
Mar 16 |
7:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
Grand River
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 16 7:15P |
Mar 16 |
7:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Nichols (C)
|
U18 S |
Mar 16 7:15P |
Mar 16 |
7:15 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
4 - 7 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets7 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 16 7:15P |
Mar 16 |
7:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 16 7:30P |
Mar 16 |
7:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 1 OT |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 16 7:30P |
Mar 16 |
7:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue7 |
7 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 16 7:30P |
Mar 16 |
7:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 16 8:00P |
Mar 16 |
8:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 2 OT |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
Rec Complex
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 16 8:30P |
Mar 16 |
8:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
5 - 3 |
London Jr Knights White3 |
Nichols (A)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 17 10:15A |
Mar 17 |
10:15 AM |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
2 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 17 11:00A |
Mar 17 |
11:00 AM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 4 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
Central Park (North)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 17 11:00A |
Mar 17 |
11:00 AM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Allman
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 17 12:00P |
Mar 17 |
12:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks5 |
5 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Blenheim
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 17 12:00P |
Mar 17 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 6 |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
U8 |
Mar 17 12:00P |
Mar 17 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves |
-- |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue |
Activa (PJD)
|
U8 |
Mar 17 12:00P |
Mar 17 |
12:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks |
-- |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 17 12:30P |
Mar 17 |
12:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Allman
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 17 12:30P |
Mar 17 |
12:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 4 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red4 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 17 12:45P |
Mar 17 |
12:45 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
2 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 17 1:00P |
Mar 17 |
1:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 17 1:00P |
Mar 17 |
1:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers3 |
3 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Galt Arena
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 17 1:00P |
Mar 17 |
1:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
U9 |
Mar 17 1:00P |
Mar 17 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
1 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U8 |
Mar 17 1:00P |
Mar 17 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black |
-- |
Brantford 99ers |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 17 1:15P |
Mar 17 |
1:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 4 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U9 |
Mar 17 1:15P |
Mar 17 |
1:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue7 |
7 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 17 1:30P |
Mar 17 |
1:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
1 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Blenheim
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 17 2:00P |
Mar 17 |
2:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 0 |
London Jr Knights0 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 17 2:00P |
Mar 17 |
2:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U9 |
Mar 17 2:00P |
Mar 17 |
2:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 12 |
2 - 7 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red7 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 17 2:00P |
Mar 17 |
2:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 |
6 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Allman
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 17 2:15P |
Mar 17 |
2:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 |
0 - 6 |
Brantford 99ers6 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 17 2:15P |
Mar 17 |
2:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 17 2:15P |
Mar 17 |
2:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 |
0 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 17 2:30P |
Mar 17 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 17 2:30P |
Mar 17 |
2:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 6 |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
AMC (West)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 17 2:30P |
Mar 17 |
2:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple9 |
9 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Parkdale
|
U9 |
Mar 17 2:30P |
Mar 17 |
2:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets16 |
16 - 1 |
North London Nationals T21 |
Carling (B)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 17 2:30P |
Mar 17 |
2:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 3 |
London Bandits3 |
Argyle (B)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 17 2:30P |
Mar 17 |
2:30 PM |
West London Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 17 3:00P |
Mar 17 |
3:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Galt Arena
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 17 3:00P |
Mar 17 |
3:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers7 |
7 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 17 3:00P |
Mar 17 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 5 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple5 |
Medway
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 17 3:00P |
Mar 17 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 17 3:00P |
Mar 17 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
Grand River
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 17 3:00P |
Mar 17 |
3:00 PM |
North London Nationals6 |
6 - 1 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black1 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 17 3:30P |
Mar 17 |
3:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
5 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
U9 |
Mar 17 3:30P |
Mar 17 |
3:30 PM |
London Bandits1 |
1 - 5 |
North London Nationals T15 |
Carling (B)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 17 3:30P |
Mar 17 |
3:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 17 3:30P |
Mar 17 |
3:30 PM |
West London Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
London Bandits Black2 |
Argyle (B)
|
U18 S |
Mar 17 3:45P |
Mar 17 |
3:45 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple5 |
Bostwick (B)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 17 3:45P |
Mar 17 |
3:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White4 |
4 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 17 3:45P |
Mar 17 |
3:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
Parkdale
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 17 4:00P |
Mar 17 |
4:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks1 |
1 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Nichols (A)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 17 4:00P |
Mar 17 |
4:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
1 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
AMC (West)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 17 4:00P |
Mar 17 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 17 4:00P |
Mar 17 |
4:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 9 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting9 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 17 4:00P |
Mar 17 |
4:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
Rec Complex
|
U8 |
Mar 17 4:00P |
Mar 17 |
4:00 PM |
North London Nationals |
-- |
West London Hawks |
Bostwick (A)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 17 4:00P |
Mar 17 |
4:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
3 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Dufferin
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 17 4:15P |
Mar 17 |
4:15 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
0 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 17 4:15P |
Mar 17 |
4:15 PM |
Sun County Panthers3 |
3 - 1 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks1 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 17 4:15P |
Mar 17 |
4:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 7 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue7 |
Grand River
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 17 4:15P |
Mar 17 |
4:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies8 |
8 - 2 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders White2 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 17 4:15P |
Mar 17 |
4:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
3 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 17 4:30P |
Mar 17 |
4:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers6 |
6 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 17 4:30P |
Mar 17 |
4:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 17 4:30P |
Mar 17 |
4:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 17 4:45P |
Mar 17 |
4:45 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 17 4:45P |
Mar 17 |
4:45 PM |
London Jr Knights White5 |
5 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 17 4:45P |
Mar 17 |
4:45 PM |
West London Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
North London Nationals1 |
Carling (B)
|
U9 |
Mar 17 5:00P |
Mar 17 |
5:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting 212 |
12 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros 21 |
Oakridge
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 17 5:00P |
Mar 17 |
5:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
Nelson
|
U8 |
Mar 17 5:00P |
Mar 17 |
5:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White |
-- |
Burlington Bulldogs |
Aldershot
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 17 5:15P |
Mar 17 |
5:15 PM |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
2 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
AMC (West)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 17 5:30P |
Mar 17 |
5:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks2 |
2 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Nichols (A)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 17 5:30P |
Mar 17 |
5:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
London Jr Knights White4 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 17 5:30P |
Mar 17 |
5:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
U18 S |
Mar 17 5:30P |
Mar 17 |
5:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
U18 S |
Mar 17 5:30P |
Mar 17 |
5:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers8 |
8 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies Red5 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 17 5:30P |
Mar 17 |
5:30 PM |
West London Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 17 5:45P |
Mar 17 |
5:45 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red2 |
2 - 9 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White9 |
Bostwick (B)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 17 5:45P |
Mar 17 |
5:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 17 6:00P |
Mar 17 |
6:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Galt Arena
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 17 6:00P |
Mar 17 |
6:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 17 6:15P |
Mar 17 |
6:15 PM |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
1 - 2 OT |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 17 6:15P |
Mar 17 |
6:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 1 |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 17 6:30P |
Mar 17 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black5 |
5 - 5 |
Burlington Bulldogs White5 |
Nelson
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 17 6:30P |
Mar 17 |
6:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves Gold4 |
AMC (West)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 17 8:00P |
Mar 17 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Galt Arena
|
U18 S |
Mar 17 8:15P |
Mar 17 |
8:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 1 |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 18 5:30P |
Mar 18 |
5:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks4 |
4 - 0 |
Sun County Panthers0 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 18 6:00P |
Mar 18 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals5 |
5 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 18 7:15P |
Mar 18 |
7:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 3 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 18 7:45P |
Mar 18 |
7:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 0 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
Nichols (C)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 18 7:45P |
Mar 18 |
7:45 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 18 8:00P |
Mar 18 |
8:00 PM |
London Bandits1 |
1 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
Oakridge
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 18 8:15P |
Mar 18 |
8:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
London Jr Knights3 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U18 S |
Mar 18 8:15P |
Mar 18 |
8:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
2 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 18 9:00P |
Mar 18 |
9:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
2 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Dufferin
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 19 6:15P |
Mar 19 |
6:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 6 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks6 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 19 6:30P |
Mar 19 |
6:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies8 |
8 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Appleby (2)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 19 6:45P |
Mar 19 |
6:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red3 |
SRIC (Blue)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 9 |
Brantford 99ers9 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers7 |
7 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Sports Park (1)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green0 |
0 - 2 |
London Jr Knights White2 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers White2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 19 7:45P |
Mar 19 |
7:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
Appleby (2)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Dufferin
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 19 8:15P |
Mar 19 |
8:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 5 |
London Jr Knights White5 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 19 8:15P |
Mar 19 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 20 5:30P |
Mar 20 |
5:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
2 - 5 |
London Bandits5 |
Argyle (B)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 20 6:00P |
Mar 20 |
6:00 PM |
London Jr Knights5 |
5 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks3 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 20 6:30P |
Mar 20 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
0 - 6 |
London Jr Knights White6 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 20 7:00P |
Mar 20 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 20 7:00P |
Mar 20 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 20 7:00P |
Mar 20 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Sports Park (1)
|
U9 |
Mar 20 7:00P |
Mar 20 |
7:00 PM |
London Bandits0 |
0 - 8 |
Oakridge Aeros 18 |
Oakridge
|
U18 S |
Mar 20 7:45P |
Mar 20 |
7:45 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
1 - 5 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 20 8:00P |
Mar 20 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
3 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 20 8:00P |
Mar 20 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Allman
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 20 8:15P |
Mar 20 |
8:15 PM |
London Jr Knights Green0 |
0 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 20 8:15P |
Mar 20 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers6 |
6 - 2 |
London Jr Knights White2 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U8 |
Mar 21 6:00P |
Mar 21 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros |
-- |
North London Nationals |
Carling (A)
|
U9 |
Mar 21 6:00P |
Mar 21 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals T14 |
4 - 5 |
West London Hawks 15 |
Bostwick (A)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 21 6:15P |
Mar 21 |
6:15 PM |
London Jr Knights1 |
1 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 21 6:30P |
Mar 21 |
6:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 21 6:30P |
Mar 21 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
2 - 6 |
Hamilton Huskies6 |
Parkdale
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 21 7:00P |
Mar 21 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks7 |
7 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 21 7:15P |
Mar 21 |
7:15 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks3 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 21 7:15P |
Mar 21 |
7:15 PM |
London Jr Knights5 |
5 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 21 7:30P |
Mar 21 |
7:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting9 |
9 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Wallaceburg
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 21 7:30P |
Mar 21 |
7:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 4 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 21 8:00P |
Mar 21 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights0 |
0 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 21 8:00P |
Mar 21 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Civic Centre
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 21 8:15P |
Mar 21 |
8:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 0 OT |
London Jr Knights Green0 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U18 S |
Mar 21 8:15P |
Mar 21 |
8:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies Red5 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 22 6:00P |
Mar 22 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 7 |
Sun County Panthers7 |
Essex (Libro)
|
U9 |
Mar 22 6:45P |
Mar 22 |
6:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 6 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red6 |
Appleby (3)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 22 6:45P |
Mar 22 |
6:45 PM |
North London Nationals2 |
2 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers8 |
8 - 0 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires0 |
Central Park (North)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting5 |
5 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Blenheim
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
U9 |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Sports Park (1)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
West London Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Stronach (A)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 22 7:15P |
Mar 22 |
7:15 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
2 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 22 7:30P |
Mar 22 |
7:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 22 7:30P |
Mar 22 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red0 |
0 - 5 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 |
Argyle (B)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 22 8:00P |
Mar 22 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Nichols (A)
|
U18 S |
Mar 22 8:00P |
Mar 22 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
1 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 22 8:00P |
Mar 22 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 5 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red5 |
Appleby (3)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 22 8:15P |
Mar 22 |
8:15 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers7 |
7 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 22 8:15P |
Mar 22 |
8:15 PM |
North London Nationals1 |
1 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 22 8:30P |
Mar 22 |
8:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
4 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
U18 S |
Mar 22 8:30P |
Mar 22 |
8:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 8 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars8 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U8 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
London Bandits |
-- |
North London Nationals |
Carling (A)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets11 |
11 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros 20 |
Oakridge
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 8 |
Lambton Jr Sting8 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
Rec Complex
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
0 - 2 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black2 |
SRIC (Blue)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
West London Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
Mountainside
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 23 12:15P |
Mar 23 |
12:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 6 |
London Jr Knights6 |
Nichols (C)
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 23 12:15P |
Mar 23 |
12:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 7 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks7 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 23 12:30P |
Mar 23 |
12:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
Oakridge
|
U8 |
Mar 23 12:30P |
Mar 23 |
12:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red |
-- |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black |
SRIC (Red)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 6 |
Huron-Perth Lakers6 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks1 |
1 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Nichols (A)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers2 |
2 - 1 OT |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
PERC
|
U9 |
Mar 23 1:15P |
Mar 23 |
1:15 PM |
London Bandits2 |
2 - 7 |
Sarnia Sting 17 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 23 1:15P |
Mar 23 |
1:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
6 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Mountainside
|
U9 |
Mar 23 1:30P |
Mar 23 |
1:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies8 |
8 - 1 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black1 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 23 1:30P |
Mar 23 |
1:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
0 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
Rec Complex
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 23 1:45P |
Mar 23 |
1:45 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones5 |
5 - 1 |
London Jr Knights1 |
Nichols (C)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 23 2:00P |
Mar 23 |
2:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks1 |
1 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 23 2:00P |
Mar 23 |
2:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
Central
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 23 2:00P |
Mar 23 |
2:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders White1 |
1 - 11 |
Oakridge Aeros11 |
Oakridge
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 23 2:15P |
Mar 23 |
2:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White5 |
5 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Sports Park (1)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 23 2:15P |
Mar 23 |
2:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 |
5 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 23 2:30P |
Mar 23 |
2:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 6 |
Huron-Perth Lakers6 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 23 2:30P |
Mar 23 |
2:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Nichols (A)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 23 2:30P |
Mar 23 |
2:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black2 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 23 2:30P |
Mar 23 |
2:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
2 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 2:30P |
Mar 23 |
2:30 PM |
West London Hawks 18 |
8 - 2 |
North London Nationals T12 |
Carling (B)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 23 2:30P |
Mar 23 |
2:30 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 3 |
London Bandits3 |
Argyle (B)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 23 3:00P |
Mar 23 |
3:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 23 3:00P |
Mar 23 |
3:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 23 3:00P |
Mar 23 |
3:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves Black0 |
Rec Complex
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 23 3:15P |
Mar 23 |
3:15 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks8 |
8 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 23 3:15P |
Mar 23 |
3:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Parkdale
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 23 3:15P |
Mar 23 |
3:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 5 |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
Nichols (C)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 23 3:30P |
Mar 23 |
3:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 3:30P |
Mar 23 |
3:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
1 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Sports Park (1)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 23 3:30P |
Mar 23 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 8 |
North London Nationals8 |
Carling (B)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 23 3:30P |
Mar 23 |
3:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 2 |
London Bandits Black2 |
Argyle (B)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 23 3:30P |
Mar 23 |
3:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers White1 |
1 - 12 |
Burlington Bulldogs White12 |
Central
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 23 3:30P |
Mar 23 |
3:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Oakridge
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 23 3:45P |
Mar 23 |
3:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 23 3:45P |
Mar 23 |
3:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks2 |
2 - 3 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black3 |
3 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
Medway
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White2 |
2 - 4 |
London Jr Knights Green4 |
Nichols (A)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 23 4:30P |
Mar 23 |
4:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 23 4:30P |
Mar 23 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Nichols (B)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 23 4:30P |
Mar 23 |
4:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Parkdale
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 23 4:30P |
Mar 23 |
4:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 2 |
London Bandits Black2 |
Argyle (B)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 23 4:45P |
Mar 23 |
4:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 5 |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
Nichols (C)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 23 4:45P |
Mar 23 |
4:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red3 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 23 4:45P |
Mar 23 |
4:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Carling (B)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 23 4:45P |
Mar 23 |
4:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
Rec Complex
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 23 5:00P |
Mar 23 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black1 |
1 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
Oakridge
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 23 5:00P |
Mar 23 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue2 |
Central
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 23 5:15P |
Mar 23 |
5:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers7 |
7 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
Medway
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 23 5:15P |
Mar 23 |
5:15 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting5 |
5 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 23 5:15P |
Mar 23 |
5:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 23 5:30P |
Mar 23 |
5:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 5 |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 23 5:30P |
Mar 23 |
5:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 6 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 5:30P |
Mar 23 |
5:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 12 |
Brantford 99ers 112 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 23 5:30P |
Mar 23 |
5:30 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black3 |
3 - 4 |
London Bandits4 |
Argyle (B)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 23 5:45P |
Mar 23 |
5:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
Nichols (B)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 23 6:00P |
Mar 23 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 6:00P |
Mar 23 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting 25 |
5 - 0 |
West London Hawks 20 |
Bostwick (A)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 23 6:15P |
Mar 23 |
6:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 |
5 - 1 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red1 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 23 6:30P |
Mar 23 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 9 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple9 |
Medway
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 23 6:30P |
Mar 23 |
6:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 23 6:30P |
Mar 23 |
6:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 8 |
Burlington Bulldogs White8 |
Central
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 23 6:45P |
Mar 23 |
6:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 23 6:45P |
Mar 23 |
6:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 2 |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
Nichols (C)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 23 6:45P |
Mar 23 |
6:45 PM |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
1 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 23 6:45P |
Mar 23 |
6:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 |
6 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 23 7:00P |
Mar 23 |
7:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Nichols (A)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 23 7:00P |
Mar 23 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 3 |
West London Hawks3 |
Bostwick (A)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 23 8:00P |
Mar 23 |
8:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
2 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
Medway
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 23 8:00P |
Mar 23 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red5 |
5 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers Black0 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 23 8:00P |
Mar 23 |
8:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 23 8:00P |
Mar 23 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
Central
|
U18 S |
Mar 23 8:30P |
Mar 23 |
8:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 7 |
London Jr Knights Green7 |
Nichols (A)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 24 10:00A |
Mar 24 |
10:00 AM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 6 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 24 10:00A |
Mar 24 |
10:00 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 24 11:00A |
Mar 24 |
11:00 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Allman
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 24 11:15A |
Mar 24 |
11:15 AM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U8 |
Mar 24 11:15A |
Mar 24 |
11:15 AM |
Hamilton Huskies White |
-- |
Brantford 99ers |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 13 |
Lambton Jr Sting13 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
U8 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White |
-- |
Cambridge Hawks |
Sports Park (1)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 |
5 - 0 |
Sarnia Sting 20 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Parkdale
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 24 12:15P |
Mar 24 |
12:15 PM |
London Jr Knights1 |
1 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks3 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 24 12:30P |
Mar 24 |
12:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black4 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 24 1:00P |
Mar 24 |
1:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers6 |
6 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Civic Centre
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 24 1:00P |
Mar 24 |
1:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 24 1:00P |
Mar 24 |
1:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 3 |
London Bandits3 |
Nichols (A)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 24 1:15P |
Mar 24 |
1:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
1 - 5 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting5 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 24 1:15P |
Mar 24 |
1:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Parkdale
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 24 1:15P |
Mar 24 |
1:15 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
4 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U18 S |
Mar 24 1:30P |
Mar 24 |
1:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple5 |
5 - 10 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars10 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U8 |
Mar 24 1:30P |
Mar 24 |
1:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros |
-- |
London Bandits |
Argyle (B)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 24 1:45P |
Mar 24 |
1:45 PM |
London Jr Knights0 |
0 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 1:45P |
Mar 24 |
1:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black2 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 24 2:00P |
Mar 24 |
2:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 6 |
Hamilton Huskies6 |
Dave Andreychuck
|
U9 |
Mar 24 2:00P |
Mar 24 |
2:00 PM |
West London Hawks 2 |
|
North London Nationals T2 |
Stronach (A)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 24 2:00P |
Mar 24 |
2:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs5 |
5 - 3 |
London Bandits Black3 |
Nichols (A)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 24 2:00P |
Mar 24 |
2:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 6 |
Stratford Warriors6 |
Allman
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 24 2:15P |
Mar 24 |
2:15 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
4 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Civic Centre
|
U13 AAA |
Mar 24 2:15P |
Mar 24 |
2:15 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
1 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 24 2:30P |
Mar 24 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 3 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting3 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 24 2:30P |
Mar 24 |
2:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
5 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Parkdale
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 24 2:30P |
Mar 24 |
2:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Sports Park (1)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 24 2:30P |
Mar 24 |
2:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White5 |
5 - 1 |
London Bandits1 |
Argyle (B)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 24 2:30P |
Mar 24 |
2:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue4 |
Appleby (2)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 24 2:45P |
Mar 24 |
2:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 6 |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
Galt Arena
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 24 2:45P |
Mar 24 |
2:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers11 |
11 - 4 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
Memorial
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Argyle (A)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
1 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Stronach (A)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 1 |
North London Nationals1 |
Medway
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 5 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black5 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 24 3:15P |
Mar 24 |
3:15 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 6 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks6 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 24 3:15P |
Mar 24 |
3:15 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black4 |
4 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 24 3:30P |
Mar 24 |
3:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
U15 AAA |
Mar 24 3:30P |
Mar 24 |
3:30 PM |
London Jr Knights1 |
1 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 24 3:30P |
Mar 24 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White4 |
4 - 3 |
London Bandits Black3 |
Argyle (B)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 24 3:30P |
Mar 24 |
3:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
4 - 7 |
Brantford 99ers7 |
Civic Centre
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 24 3:45P |
Mar 24 |
3:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 |
0 - 1 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting1 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
Nichols (A)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 5 |
Stratford Warriors5 |
Allman
|
U9 |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red11 |
11 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros 10 |
Carling (A)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
North London Nationals T13 |
3 - 7 |
Sarnia Sting 17 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red1 |
1 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
Appleby (2)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 5 |
North London Nationals5 |
Medway
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 24 4:15P |
Mar 24 |
4:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves7 |
7 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Galt Arena
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 24 4:15P |
Mar 24 |
4:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 24 4:15P |
Mar 24 |
4:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
3 - 1 |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black1 |
SRIC (Red)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 24 4:30P |
Mar 24 |
4:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers7 |
7 - 6 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones6 |
Memorial
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 24 4:30P |
Mar 24 |
4:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 24 4:45P |
Mar 24 |
4:45 PM |
London Jr Knights2 |
2 - 6 |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks6 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 24 5:00P |
Mar 24 |
5:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
2 - 0 |
London Jr Knights White0 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 5:00P |
Mar 24 |
5:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White13 |
13 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
Aldershot
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 24 5:15P |
Mar 24 |
5:15 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black4 |
4 - 0 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 24 5:15P |
Mar 24 |
5:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Civic Centre
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 24 5:15P |
Mar 24 |
5:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 0 |
North London Nationals0 |
Medway
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 24 5:30P |
Mar 24 |
5:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 5 |
London Jr Knights White5 |
Nichols (A)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 24 5:30P |
Mar 24 |
5:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
Carling (A)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 24 5:30P |
Mar 24 |
5:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
Appleby (2)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 24 5:45P |
Mar 24 |
5:45 PM |
West London Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting2 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 24 6:00P |
Mar 24 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Allman
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 24 6:00P |
Mar 24 |
6:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 24 6:00P |
Mar 24 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Oakridge
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 24 6:15P |
Mar 24 |
6:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U13 AA-A |
Mar 24 6:45P |
Mar 24 |
6:45 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
Medway
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 24 7:00P |
Mar 24 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Civic Centre
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 24 7:00P |
Mar 24 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White6 |
6 - 0 |
West London Hawks0 |
Bostwick (A)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 24 7:30P |
Mar 24 |
7:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
3 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 24 7:30P |
Mar 24 |
7:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
2 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 24 7:30P |
Mar 24 |
7:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Sports Park (2)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 24 7:30P |
Mar 24 |
7:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
Oakridge
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 24 8:15P |
Mar 24 |
8:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 0 |
London Jr Knights0 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 25 6:30P |
Mar 25 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 7 |
Waterloo Wolves7 |
Rec Complex
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 25 7:45P |
Mar 25 |
7:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 3 OT |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
Nichols (C)
|
U18 S |
Mar 25 8:00P |
Mar 25 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars6 |
6 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Bostwick (A)
|
U9 |
Mar 26 6:30P |
Mar 26 |
6:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies8 |
8 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
Appleby (2)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks3 |
3 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 26 7:15P |
Mar 26 |
7:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 1 |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 26 7:30P |
Mar 26 |
7:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
4 - 6 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones6 |
Blenheim
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 26 7:45P |
Mar 26 |
7:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
3 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red4 |
Appleby (2)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 26 8:00P |
Mar 26 |
8:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 26 8:00P |
Mar 26 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
North London Nationals3 |
Carling (A)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 26 8:15P |
Mar 26 |
8:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 26 8:15P |
Mar 26 |
8:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
0 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Civic Centre
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 27 6:00P |
Mar 27 |
6:00 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Memorial
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 27 6:30P |
Mar 27 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Activa (PJD)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 27 6:45P |
Mar 27 |
6:45 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 3 OT |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 5 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 |
Argyle (A)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
0 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
Rec Complex
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
West London Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
4 - 4 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 27 7:15P |
Mar 27 |
7:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers4 |
4 - 11 |
Hamilton Huskies11 |
Parkdale
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 27 7:45P |
Mar 27 |
7:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers8 |
8 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 27 8:00P |
Mar 27 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
1 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 27 8:15P |
Mar 27 |
8:15 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U15 AA-A |
Mar 27 8:15P |
Mar 27 |
8:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 27 8:30P |
Mar 27 |
8:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Parkdale
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 28 6:00P |
Mar 28 |
6:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers5 |
5 - 1 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
Central Park (North)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 28 6:00P |
Mar 28 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
Oakridge
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 28 6:15P |
Mar 28 |
6:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 28 6:30P |
Mar 28 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
2 - 7 |
Hamilton Huskies7 |
Parkdale
|
U9 |
Mar 28 6:45P |
Mar 28 |
6:45 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 21 |
1 - 8 |
Sarnia Sting 28 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 28 7:00P |
Mar 28 |
7:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White |
|
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple |
Medway
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 28 7:15P |
Mar 28 |
7:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 4 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 28 7:30P |
Mar 28 |
7:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers2 |
2 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
U18 S |
Mar 28 8:15P |
Mar 28 |
8:15 PM |
London Jr Knights Green |
|
Hamilton Huskies Red |
Chedoke (Red)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 28 8:30P |
Mar 28 |
8:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers |
|
London Jr Knights Green |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 28 8:30P |
Mar 28 |
8:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors |
|
Brantford 99ers |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
U9 |
Mar 29 6:30P |
Mar 29 |
6:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets |
|
West London Hawks 2 |
Bostwick (B)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 29 6:30P |
Mar 29 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red |
Grand River
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 29 7:00P |
Mar 29 |
7:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers |
Activa (PJD)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 29 7:00P |
Mar 29 |
7:00 PM |
West London Hawks |
|
North London Nationals |
Stronach (A)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 29 7:00P |
Mar 29 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers Black |
|
West London Hawks |
Bostwick (A)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 29 7:30P |
Mar 29 |
7:30 PM |
North London Nationals |
|
West London Hawks |
Bostwick (B)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 29 7:45P |
Mar 29 |
7:45 PM |
London Bandits Black |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red |
Grand River
|
U18 S |
Mar 29 8:00P |
Mar 29 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red |
|
London Jr Knights Green |
Nichols (A)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 29 8:15P |
Mar 29 |
8:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies |
|
West London Hawks |
Bostwick (A)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 29 8:45P |
Mar 29 |
8:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
U9 |
Mar 30 10:00A |
Mar 30 |
10:00 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue |
Grand River
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 30 11:00A |
Mar 30 |
11:00 AM |
Brantford 99ers |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers |
Grand River
|
U9 |
Mar 30 11:00A |
Mar 30 |
11:00 AM |
Stratford Warriors |
|
London Bandits |
Nichols (A)
|
U9 |
Mar 30 11:00A |
Mar 30 |
11:00 AM |
North London Nationals T2 |
|
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 30 11:00A |
Mar 30 |
11:00 AM |
London Bandits |
|
North London Nationals |
Carling (A)
|
U14 AA-A |
Mar 30 11:30A |
Mar 30 |
11:30 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers |
|
Stratford Warriors |
Dufferin
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 30 11:30A |
Mar 30 |
11:30 AM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red |
|
London Bandits |
Argyle (B)
|
U9 |
Mar 30 12:00P |
Mar 30 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black |
|
Cambridge Hawks |
Sports Park (1)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 30 12:00P |
Mar 30 |
12:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros |
|
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 30 12:00P |
Mar 30 |
12:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red |
|
North London Nationals |
Carling (A)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 30 12:15P |
Mar 30 |
12:15 PM |
Sun County Panthers |
|
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 30 12:15P |
Mar 30 |
12:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies |
|
London Jr Knights Green |
Nichols (C)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 30 12:30P |
Mar 30 |
12:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue |
Grand River
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 30 12:30P |
Mar 30 |
12:30 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders White |
|
London Bandits Black |
Argyle (B)
|
U9 |
Mar 30 12:45P |
Mar 30 |
12:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers 1 |
|
Waterloo Wolves Gold |
AMC (West)
|
U8 |
Mar 30 12:45P |
Mar 30 |
12:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers |
-- |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black |
SRIC (Red)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 30 1:00P |
Mar 30 |
1:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting |
|
London Jr Knights |
Nichols (A)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 30 1:00P |
Mar 30 |
1:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers |
|
Sun County Panthers |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
U18 S |
Mar 30 1:00P |
Mar 30 |
1:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green |
|
Hamilton Huskies Red |
Chedoke (Red)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 30 1:30P |
Mar 30 |
1:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones |
|
Lambton Jr Sting |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 30 1:30P |
Mar 30 |
1:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red |
|
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 30 1:30P |
Mar 30 |
1:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros |
|
London Bandits Black |
Argyle (B)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 30 1:45P |
Mar 30 |
1:45 PM |
Sun County Panthers |
|
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 30 1:45P |
Mar 30 |
1:45 PM |
Stratford Warriors |
|
London Jr Knights White |
Nichols (C)
|
U9 |
Mar 30 1:45P |
Mar 30 |
1:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies |
|
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black |
SRIC (Red)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 30 1:45P |
Mar 30 |
1:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red |
Grand River
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 30 2:00P |
Mar 30 |
2:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors |
|
Waterloo Wolves |
AMC (West)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 30 2:15P |
Mar 30 |
2:15 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black |
|
Sarnia Jr. Sting |
Clearwater (Red)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 30 2:30P |
Mar 30 |
2:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting |
|
London Jr Knights |
Nichols (A)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 30 2:30P |
Mar 30 |
2:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting |
|
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black |
SRIC (Blue)
|
U9 |
Mar 30 2:30P |
Mar 30 |
2:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 1 |
|
West London Hawks 1 |
Bostwick (B)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 30 2:45P |
Mar 30 |
2:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves |
|
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black |
SRIC (Red)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 30 3:00P |
Mar 30 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers |
Grand River
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 30 3:00P |
Mar 30 |
3:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires |
|
Chatham-Kent Cyclones |
Tilbury
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 30 3:00P |
Mar 30 |
3:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting |
|
Stratford Warriors |
Allman
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 30 3:15P |
Mar 30 |
3:15 PM |
London Jr Knights |
|
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 30 3:15P |
Mar 30 |
3:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies |
|
London Jr Knights Green |
Nichols (C)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 30 3:15P |
Mar 30 |
3:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers |
|
Waterloo Wolves |
AMC (West)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 30 3:30P |
Mar 30 |
3:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers |
|
West London Hawks |
Bostwick (B)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 30 3:30P |
Mar 30 |
3:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers |
|
Sarnia Jr. Sting |
Clearwater (Red)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 30 3:30P |
Mar 30 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 30 4:00P |
Mar 30 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers |
|
London Jr Knights White |
Nichols (A)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 30 4:15P |
Mar 30 |
4:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks |
|
Hamilton Huskies |
Parkdale
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 30 4:30P |
Mar 30 |
4:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires |
|
Chatham-Kent Cyclones |
Tilbury
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 30 4:30P |
Mar 30 |
4:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers |
|
GLHA Jr Mustangs White |
Nichols (B)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 30 4:30P |
Mar 30 |
4:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies |
|
Waterloo Wolves |
AMC (West)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 30 4:30P |
Mar 30 |
4:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers Black |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red |
Grand River
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 30 4:45P |
Mar 30 |
4:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers |
|
London Jr Knights |
Nichols (C)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 30 4:45P |
Mar 30 |
4:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue |
|
West London Hawks |
Bostwick (B)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 30 5:00P |
Mar 30 |
5:00 PM |
West London Hawks |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 30 5:30P |
Mar 30 |
5:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks |
|
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple |
Nichols (B)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 30 5:30P |
Mar 30 |
5:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green |
|
London Jr Knights White |
Nichols (A)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 30 5:30P |
Mar 30 |
5:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Gold |
|
Hamilton Huskies |
Parkdale
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 30 5:45P |
Mar 30 |
5:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red |
Grand River
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 30 6:00P |
Mar 30 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue |
|
West London Hawks |
Bostwick (B)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 30 6:30P |
Mar 30 |
6:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks |
|
GLHA Jr Mustangs White |
Nichols (B)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 30 6:30P |
Mar 30 |
6:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 30 6:30P |
Mar 30 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White |
|
Cambridge Hawks |
Hespeler (2)
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 30 7:00P |
Mar 30 |
7:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks |
|
London Jr Knights |
Nichols (A)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 30 7:00P |
Mar 30 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting |
|
Waterloo Wolves |
Rec Complex
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 30 7:15P |
Mar 30 |
7:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple |
|
GLHA Jr Mustangs White |
Bostwick (B)
|
U9 |
Mar 31 11:00A |
Mar 31 |
11:00 AM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers White |
Activa (PJD)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 31 11:00A |
Mar 31 |
11:00 AM |
Waterloo Wolves |
|
Stratford Warriors |
Allman
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 31 11:15A |
Mar 31 |
11:15 AM |
Cambridge Hawks |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 31 11:15A |
Mar 31 |
11:15 AM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires |
|
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 31 12:00P |
Mar 31 |
12:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting |
|
Chatham-Kent Cyclones |
Blenheim
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 31 12:00P |
Mar 31 |
12:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black |
|
Sarnia Jr. Sting |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
U9 |
Mar 31 12:00P |
Mar 31 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Gold |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red |
Activa (PJD)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 31 12:00P |
Mar 31 |
12:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting |
|
London Bandits |
Nichols (A)
|
U12 BB-B |
Mar 31 12:15P |
Mar 31 |
12:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs |
|
Burlington Jr. Raiders White |
SRIC (Red)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 31 12:30P |
Mar 31 |
12:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting |
|
Stratford Warriors |
Allman
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 31 12:45P |
Mar 31 |
12:45 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires |
|
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 31 12:45P |
Mar 31 |
12:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
U14 AAA |
Mar 31 1:00P |
Mar 31 |
1:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers |
|
Huron-Perth Lakers |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U11 AA-A |
Mar 31 1:00P |
Mar 31 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
U9 |
Mar 31 1:00P |
Mar 31 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue |
Activa (PJD)
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 31 1:00P |
Mar 31 |
1:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting |
|
London Bandits Black |
Nichols (A)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 31 1:30P |
Mar 31 |
1:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting |
|
Chatham-Kent Cyclones |
Blenheim
|
U14 BB-B |
Mar 31 1:45P |
Mar 31 |
1:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red |
|
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black |
SRIC (Red)
|
U10 AA-A |
Mar 31 2:00P |
Mar 31 |
2:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers |
Activa (PJD)
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 31 2:00P |
Mar 31 |
2:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets |
|
London Bandits |
Nichols (A)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 31 2:00P |
Mar 31 |
2:00 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting |
|
Stratford Warriors |
Allman
|
U16 AAA |
Mar 31 2:15P |
Mar 31 |
2:15 PM |
London Jr Knights |
|
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U11 BB-B |
Mar 31 2:15P |
Mar 31 |
2:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
U10 BB-B |
Mar 31 2:30P |
Mar 31 |
2:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
U18 AAA |
Mar 31 3:00P |
Mar 31 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves |
|
Lambton Jr Sting |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 31 3:00P |
Mar 31 |
3:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White |
|
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple |
Medway
|
U15 BB-B |
Mar 31 3:00P |
Mar 31 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red |
|
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black |
SRIC (Red)
|
U12 AA-A |
Mar 31 3:15P |
Mar 31 |
3:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White |
|
London Jr Knights Green |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U10 AAA |
Mar 31 3:30P |
Mar 31 |
3:30 PM |
London Jr Knights |
|
Sun County Panthers |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
U13 BB-B |
Mar 31 3:30P |
Mar 31 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red |
|
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue |
Activa (PJD)
|
U11 AAA |
Mar 31 4:45P |
Mar 31 |
4:45 PM |
London Jr Knights |
|
Sun County Panthers |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
U12 AAA |
Mar 31 4:45P |
Mar 31 |
4:45 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks |
|
London Jr Knights |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U16 BB-B |
Mar 31 4:45P |
Mar 31 |
4:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue |
|
Waterloo Wolves |
AMC (West)
|
U16 AA-A |
Mar 31 6:15P |
Mar 31 |
6:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers |
|
London Jr Knights Green |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
U18 S |
Mar 31 8:15P |
Mar 31 |
8:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red |
|
London Jr Knights Green |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|