- Home
- Hockey
- NOHA
- NDMHL
- Bantam
- Jr. Son's
- Schedule
Game |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
B1-3 |
Oct 19 7:30P |
Oct 19 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Son's4 |
4 - 4 |
Nickel City Son's AAA Minor4 |
Garson
|
B1-44 |
Oct 27 8:30P |
Oct 27 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen1 |
1 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Son's4 |
Garson
|
B1-8 |
Oct 29 8:30P |
Oct 29 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Son's AAA Minor3 |
3 - 2 |
Nickel City Jr. Son's2 |
Chelmsford
|
B1-11 |
Nov 02 8:30P |
Nov 02 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Son's3 |
3 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Redmen3 |
McClelland
|
B1-13 |
Nov 08 10:30A |
Nov 08 |
10:30 AM |
North Bay Trappers2 |
2 - 5 |
Nickel City Jr. Son's5 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
B1-14 |
Nov 08 2:30P |
Nov 08 |
2:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers0 |
0 - 5 |
Nickel City Jr. Son's5 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
B1-15 |
Nov 09 8:30P |
Nov 09 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Son's4 |
4 - 4 |
Copper Cliff Redmen4 |
McClelland
|
B1-20 |
Nov 23 7:30P |
Nov 23 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Son's1 |
1 - 1 |
Nickel City Son's AAA Minor1 |
Garson
|
B1-12 |
Nov 26 8:30P |
Nov 26 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen2 |
2 - 2 |
Nickel City Jr. Son's2 |
Chelmsford
|
B1-22 |
Nov 28 6:00P |
Nov 28 |
6:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Son's8 |
8 - 1 |
North Bay Trappers1 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
B1-23 |
Nov 30 8:30P |
Nov 30 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Son's3 |
3 - 5 |
Copper Cliff Redmen5 |
McClelland
|
B1-25 |
Dec 07 7:30P |
Dec 07 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Son's2 |
2 - 2 |
Nickel City Son's AAA Minor2 |
Garson
|
B1-27 |
Dec 15 8:30P |
Dec 15 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen0 |
0 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Son's4 |
Garson
|
B1-32 |
Dec 17 8:30P |
Dec 17 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Son's AAA Minor3 |
3 - 6 |
Nickel City Jr. Son's6 |
Chelmsford
|
B1-35 |
Jan 07 8:30P |
Jan 07 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen2 |
2 - 2 |
Nickel City Jr. Son's2 |
Chelmsford
|
B1-10 |
Jan 09 10:00A |
Jan 09 |
10:00 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Son's2 |
2 - 7 |
North Bay Trappers AAA Minor7 |
West Ferris
|
B1-33 |
Jan 09 3:00P |
Jan 09 |
3:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Son's1 |
1 - 3 |
North Bay Trappers AAA Minor3 |
West Ferris
|
B1-38 |
Jan 17 10:30A |
Jan 17 |
10:30 AM |
North Bay Trappers3 |
3 - 7 |
Nickel City Jr. Son's7 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
B1-39 |
Jan 17 2:30P |
Jan 17 |
2:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers0 |
0 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Son's3 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
B1-41 |
Jan 23 11:00A |
Jan 23 |
11:00 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Son's5 |
5 - 0 |
North Bay Trappers0 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
B1-42 |
Jan 23 4:00P |
Jan 23 |
4:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Son's9 |
9 - 0 |
North Bay Trappers0 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
B1-24 |
Feb 04 8:30P |
Feb 04 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen2 |
2 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Son's3 |
Chelmsford
|
B1-2 |
Feb 11 8:30P |
Feb 11 |
8:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers AAA Minor7 |
7 - 6 |
Nickel City Jr. Son's6 |
Chelmsford
|
B1-51 |
Feb 15 8:30P |
Feb 15 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Son's6 |
6 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen2 |
McClelland
|
B1-19 |
Feb 18 8:30P |
Feb 18 |
8:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers AAA Minor5 |
5 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Son's3 |
Chelmsford
|
B1-52 |
Feb 20 1:45P |
Feb 20 |
1:45 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Son's6 |
6 - 3 |
North Bay Trappers3 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
B1-53 |
Feb 20 6:00P |
Feb 20 |
6:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Son's2 |
2 - 4 |
North Bay Trappers4 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
B1-37 |
Feb 21 10:30A |
Feb 21 |
10:30 AM |
North Bay Trappers3 |
3 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Son's3 |
Countryside (1)
|
Bant1-1 |
Feb 23 8:00P |
Feb 23 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Son's3 |
3 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Redmen3 |
Sudbury Arena
|
Bant1-2 |
Feb 24 8:30P |
Feb 24 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen5 |
5 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Son's4 |
Ray Plourde
|
Bant1-3 |
Feb 27 12:45P |
Feb 27 |
12:45 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Son's7 |
7 - 2 |
North Bay Trappers2 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
Bant1-6 |
Mar 02 8:30P |
Mar 02 |
8:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers1 |
1 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Son's3 |
Ray Plourde
|
B1-Champ1 |
Mar 07 8:30P |
Mar 07 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Son's2 |
2 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen2 |
McClelland
|
B1-Champ2 |
Mar 23 8:30P |
Mar 23 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Son's2 |
2 - 4 |
Copper Cliff Redmen4 |
Countryside (1)
|
B1-Champ3 |
Mar 24 8:30P |
Mar 24 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen2 |
2 - 2 |
Nickel City Jr. Son's2 |
Chelmsford
|
B1-Champ4 |
Mar 25 7:30P |
Mar 25 |
7:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen0 |
0 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Son's3 |
T.M. Davies
|
B1-Champ5 |
Mar 28 8:00P |
Mar 28 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Son's4 |
4 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Redmen1 |
McClelland
|
B1-Champ6 |
Mar 30 8:30P |
Mar 30 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen |
|
Nickel City Jr. Son's |
Centennial (ELake)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 5:17 AM.