2018-2019
PeeWee
Nickel District MinorPeeWeeRedmen PW A Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
P2-4 Oct 17
7:00P
Oct 17 7:00 PM Elliot Lake Wildcats1 1 - 1 Copper Cliff Redmen PW A1 McClelland
P2-5 Oct 20
5:30P
Oct 20 5:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen PW A1 1 - 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A2 Cambrian
P2-6 Oct 21
11:00A
Oct 21 11:00 AM Copper Cliff Redmen PW A8 8 - 2 Blind River Thunder2 Blind River
P2-10 Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Blind River Thunder2 2 - 2 Copper Cliff Redmen PW A2 McClelland
P2-14 Oct 28
12:30P
Oct 28 12:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen PW A1 1 - 5 Elliot Lake Wildcats5 Centennial (ELake)
P2-24 Nov 07
7:00P
Nov 07 7:00 PM Manitoulin Panthers3 3 - 4 Copper Cliff Redmen PW A4 McClelland
P2-27 Nov 11
3:30P
Nov 11 3:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen PW A2 2 - 1 Manitoulin Panthers1 NEMI Rec Centre
P2-29 Nov 14
7:00P
Nov 14 7:00 PM Nickel City Sharks PW A4 4 - 2 Copper Cliff Redmen PW A2 McClelland
P2-33 Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A1 1 - 9 Copper Cliff Redmen PW A9 McClelland
P2-39 Nov 26
7:00P
Nov 26 7:00 PM Copper Cliff Redmen PW A0 0 - 4 Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA4 McClelland
P2-41 Nov 28
7:00P
Nov 28 7:00 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA2 2 - 1 Copper Cliff Redmen PW A1 McClelland
P2-45 Dec 04
7:00P
Dec 04 7:00 PM Copper Cliff Redmen PW A0 0 - 5 Nickel City Sharks PW A5 Garson
P2-46 Dec 05
7:00P
Dec 05 7:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA5 5 - 3 Copper Cliff Redmen PW A3 McClelland
P2-50 Dec 09
3:30P
Dec 09 3:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen PW A2 2 - 2 Manitoulin Panthers2 NEMI Rec Centre
P2-52 Dec 12
7:00P
Dec 12 7:00 PM Elliot Lake Wildcats3 3 - 3 Copper Cliff Redmen PW A3 McClelland
P2-55 Dec 16
11:00A
Dec 16 11:00 AM Copper Cliff Redmen PW A5 5 - 1 Blind River Thunder1 Blind River
P2-58 Dec 18
7:00P
Dec 18 7:00 PM Copper Cliff Redmen PW A0 0 - 4 Nickel City Sharks PW A4 Garson
P2-59 Dec 19
7:00P
Dec 19 7:00 PM Blind River Thunder0 0 - 1 Copper Cliff Redmen PW A1 McClelland
P2-64 Dec 22
4:00P
Dec 22 4:00 PM Copper Cliff Redmen PW A4 4 - 5 Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA5 Garson
P2-68 Jan 05
5:30P
Jan 05 5:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen PW A3 3 - 3 Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A3 Cambrian
P2-69 Jan 06
12:30P
Jan 06 12:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen PW A0 0 - 3 Elliot Lake Wildcats3 Centennial (ELake)
P2-72 Jan 09
7:00P
Jan 09 7:00 PM Manitoulin Panthers6 6 - 4 Copper Cliff Redmen PW A4 McClelland
P2-77 Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Nickel City Sharks PW A4 4 - 1 Copper Cliff Redmen PW A1 McClelland
P2-81 Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A2 2 - 8 Copper Cliff Redmen PW A8 McClelland
P2-57 Feb 04
7:00P
Feb 04 7:00 PM Copper Cliff Redmen PW A0 0 - 4 Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA4 McClelland
P2-92 Feb 06
7:00P
Feb 06 7:00 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA6 6 - 2 Copper Cliff Redmen PW A2 McClelland
P2-103 Feb 23
5:30P
Feb 23 5:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen PW A5 5 - 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A2 Cambrian
P2-108 Feb 27
7:00P
Feb 27 7:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA3 3 - 2 Copper Cliff Redmen PW A2 McClelland
pp2 Mar 22
8:30P
Mar 22 8:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen PW A5 5 - 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A1 Chelmsford
pp4 Mar 23
2:00P
Mar 23 2:00 PM Manitoulin Panthers2 2 - 3 Copper Cliff Redmen PW A3 Chelmsford
pp5 Mar 23
6:30P
Mar 23 6:30 PM Blind River Thunder1 1 - 5 Copper Cliff Redmen PW A5 Edgar Leclair
pp7 Mar 24
11:00A
Mar 24 11:00 AM Manitoulin Panthers4 4 - 3 Copper Cliff Redmen PW A3 Chelmsford
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 17, 2019 11:37 AM