AAOG32 |
Oct 22 12:00P |
Oct 22 |
12:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers U13AA2 |
2 - 11 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA11 |
Chelmsford
|
AAOG33 |
Oct 22 6:00P |
Oct 22 |
6:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers U13AA2 |
2 - 9 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA9 |
Garson
|
AAOG63 |
Oct 28 6:30P |
Oct 28 |
6:30 PM |
Sudbury Timberwolves U13AA3 |
3 - 7 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA7 |
Edgar Leclair
|
AANG14 |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA4 |
4 - 0 |
Sudbury Timberwolves U13AA0 |
Toe Blake
|
AANG26 |
Nov 13 10:30A |
Nov 13 |
10:30 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA2 |
2 - 1 |
North Bay Trappers U13AA1 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
AANG27 |
Nov 13 5:30P |
Nov 13 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA6 |
6 - 1 |
North Bay Trappers U13AA1 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
AANG50 |
Nov 20 1:45P |
Nov 20 |
1:45 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA11 |
11 - 0 |
Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds U13A0 |
DS
|
AANG51 |
Nov 20 4:45P |
Nov 20 |
4:45 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA7 |
7 - 1 |
Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds U13A1 |
DS
|
AADG55 |
Dec 09 6:30P |
Dec 09 |
6:30 PM |
Sudbury Timberwolves U13AA0 |
0 - 6 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA6 |
Edgar Leclair
|
AADG7 |
Dec 10 10:30A |
Dec 10 |
10:30 AM |
Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds U13A1 |
1 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA4 |
Chelmsford
|
AADG8 |
Dec 10 3:30P |
Dec 10 |
3:30 PM |
Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds U13A1 |
1 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA4 |
Chelmsford
|
AAJG12 |
Jan 28 1:00P |
Jan 28 |
1:00 PM |
Sault Major Jr Greyhounds U13AA |
|
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA |
I.J. Coady
|
AAJG13 |
Jan 28 7:00P |
Jan 28 |
7:00 PM |
Sault Major Jr Greyhounds U13AA |
|
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA |
Garson
|
AAGJ14 |
Jan 29 8:30A |
Jan 29 |
8:30 AM |
Sault Major Jr Greyhounds U13AA |
|
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA |
Chelmsford
|
AAFG65 |
Feb 01 5:45P |
Feb 01 |
5:45 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA8 |
8 - 3 |
Sudbury Timberwolves U13AA3 |
Countryside (1)
|
AAFG24 |
Feb 05 8:00A |
Feb 05 |
8:00 AM |
Timmins North Stars U13AA1 |
1 - 6 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA6 |
Carmichael
|
AAFG25 |
Feb 05 1:15P |
Feb 05 |
1:15 PM |
Timmins North Stars U13AA1 |
1 - 7 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA7 |
Countryside (1)
|
AAFG87 |
Feb 11 11:00A |
Feb 11 |
11:00 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA3 |
3 - 0 |
Timmins North Stars U13AA0 |
Archie Dillon
|
AAFG88 |
Feb 11 3:30P |
Feb 11 |
3:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA12 |
12 - 3 |
Timmins North Stars U13AA3 |
Archie Dillon
|
AAFG89 |
Feb 12 8:00A |
Feb 12 |
8:00 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA6 |
6 - 2 |
Timmins North Stars U13AA2 |
Archie Dillon
|
AAMG18 |
Mar 11 1:30P |
Mar 11 |
1:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA5 |
5 - 1 |
Sault Major Jr Greyhounds U13AA1 |
GFL Memorial
|
AAMG19 |
Mar 11 6:00P |
Mar 11 |
6:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA5 |
5 - 1 |
Sault Major Jr Greyhounds U13AA1 |
GFL Memorial
|
AAMG20 |
Mar 12 10:30A |
Mar 12 |
10:30 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA6 |
6 - 0 |
Sault Major Jr Greyhounds U13AA0 |
Rankin
|