- Home
- Hockey
- Ilderton
- Recent Games
Recent Games
58 Games in the Past 14 Days
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
LM LL |
U7 |
Mar 16 9:00A |
Mar 16 |
9:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets White |
-- |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold/Black |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
U7 |
Mar 16 11:00A |
Mar 16 |
11:00 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey/White |
-- |
Ilderton Jets Blue |
Ilderton
|
WOGHL |
U9 |
Mar 16 12:00P |
Mar 16 |
12:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1 |
1 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets HL4 |
Ilderton
|
SHL |
U11 |
Mar 16 12:30P |
Mar 16 |
12:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets B0 |
0 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings C1 |
Ken Houston
|
WOGHL |
U11 |
Mar 16 2:00P |
Mar 16 |
2:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets B3 |
3 - 0 |
Southpoint Stars C0 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
LM LL |
U9 |
Mar 16 3:00P |
Mar 16 |
3:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White5 |
5 - 5 OT |
Point Edward Blackhawks5 |
Point Edward
|
WOGHL |
U18 |
Mar 16 6:00P |
Mar 16 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C9 |
9 - 2 |
St. Thomas Panthers C2 |
St. Thomas Memorial
|
SHL |
U11 T3 |
Mar 16 6:30P |
Mar 16 |
6:30 PM |
West Lorne Comets D4 |
4 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets D2 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
LM LL |
U9 |
Mar 17 10:00A |
Mar 17 |
10:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets White7 |
7 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Grey3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
LM LL |
U11 |
Mar 17 11:00A |
Mar 17 |
11:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets Blue0 |
0 - 0 OT |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red0 |
Port Stanley
|
WOGHL |
U13 |
Mar 17 1:30P |
Mar 17 |
1:30 PM |
Huron Heat HL4 |
4 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets HL1 |
Ilderton
|
SHL |
U11 |
Mar 18 7:00P |
Mar 18 |
7:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings C2 |
2 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets B3 |
Ilderton
|
SHL |
U15 T2 |
Mar 18 7:40P |
Mar 18 |
7:40 PM |
Ilderton Jets B4 |
4 - 3 OT |
Petrolia Oilers B3 |
Greenwood
|
SHL |
U11 T3 |
Mar 18 8:00P |
Mar 18 |
8:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets D5 |
5 - 4 |
West Lorne Comets D4 |
West Lorne Arena
|
SHL |
U18 T1 |
Mar 18 9:00P |
Mar 18 |
9:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets B0 |
0 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres B5 |
South Huron
|
LM LL |
U11 |
Mar 19 6:30P |
Mar 19 |
6:30 PM |
Thamesford Attack Yellow1 |
1 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets Blue6 |
Ilderton
|
LM LL |
U11 |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Gold1 |
1 - 2 |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
Point Edward
|
LM LL |
U15 |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 8 |
Belmont Rangers8 |
Belmont
|
SHL |
U11 T3 |
Mar 20 6:15P |
Mar 20 |
6:15 PM |
West Lorne Comets D1 |
1 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets D0 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
LM LL |
U11 |
Mar 20 6:30P |
Mar 20 |
6:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets Gold2 |
2 - 4 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red4 |
Port Stanley
|
LM LL |
U11 |
Mar 20 7:00P |
Mar 20 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue7 |
7 - 3 |
Thamesford Attack Yellow3 |
Thamesford
|
SHL |
U15 T2 |
Mar 20 7:45P |
Mar 20 |
7:45 PM |
Petrolia Oilers B1 |
1 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets B0 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
SHL |
U9 MD |
Mar 21 6:50P |
Mar 21 |
6:50 PM |
Lucan Irish2 |
2 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets4 |
Ilderton
|
LM LL |
U13 |
Mar 21 8:00P |
Mar 21 |
8:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue2 |
2 - 1 OT |
Dorchester Dragons LL11 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
WOGHL |
U9 |
Mar 22 5:30P |
Mar 22 |
5:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock HL0 |
0 - 10 |
Ilderton Jets HL10 |
Ilderton
|
SHL |
U13 T3 |
Mar 22 6:30P |
Mar 22 |
6:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers D1 |
1 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets B2 |
Ilderton
|
SHL |
U11 |
Mar 22 6:45P |
Mar 22 |
6:45 PM |
Ilderton Jets B0 |
0 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings C2 |
Ken Houston
|
SHL |
U15 T2 |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets B0 |
0 - 3 |
Petrolia Oilers B3 |
Greenwood
|
SHL |
U9 MD |
Mar 23 10:20A |
Mar 23 |
10:20 AM |
Ilderton Jets2 |
2 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars 26 |
Tri-Township
|
WOGHL |
U11 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
Mooretown Lady Flags HL2 |
2 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets HL0 |
Ilderton
|
WOGHL |
U13 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets HL0 |
0 - 3 |
Huron Heat HL3 |
Goderich MRC
|
WOGHL |
U9 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Huron Heat C0 |
0 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets C3 |
Ilderton
|
WOGHL |
U9 |
Mar 23 12:20P |
Mar 23 |
12:20 PM |
Ilderton Jets HL1 |
1 - 7 |
Lambton Attack HL27 |
Greenwood
|
LM LL |
U13 |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White0 |
0 - 1 |
Lucan Irish1 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
U9 |
Mar 23 1:30P |
Mar 23 |
1:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue5 |
5 - 5 OT |
Thamesford Attack Yellow5 |
Thamesford
|
LM LL |
U11 |
Mar 23 3:00P |
Mar 23 |
3:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack Yellow7 |
7 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets White2 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
LM LL |
U7 |
Mar 23 3:00P |
Mar 23 |
3:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue |
-- |
Lambton Shores Predators Red |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
LM LL |
U11 |
Mar 23 4:30P |
Mar 23 |
4:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red2 |
2 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets Gold0 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
SHL |
U13 T3 |
Mar 23 6:00P |
Mar 23 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets B5 |
5 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers D0 |
Lambeth
|
WOGHL |
U13 |
Mar 23 6:05P |
Mar 23 |
6:05 PM |
Southpoint Stars B2 |
2 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets B1 |
Ilderton
|
LM LL |
U15 |
Mar 23 6:30P |
Mar 23 |
6:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers6 |
6 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
SHL |
U15 T3 |
Mar 23 8:00P |
Mar 23 |
8:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers D3 |
3 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets D1 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
LM LL |
U13 |
Mar 23 8:15P |
Mar 23 |
8:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL10 |
0 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets Blue4 |
Ilderton
|
LM LL |
U18 |
Mar 23 9:30P |
Mar 23 |
9:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL14 |
4 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
LM LL |
U11 |
Mar 24 1:30P |
Mar 24 |
1:30 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets Gold2 |
Ilderton
|
LM LL |
U11 |
Mar 24 2:40P |
Mar 24 |
2:40 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets White2 |
Ilderton
|
WOGHL |
U9 |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C1 |
1 - 2 |
Bluewater Hawks C2 |
WMMC
|
LM LL |
U9 |
Mar 24 3:45P |
Mar 24 |
3:45 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 |
3 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets Blue6 |
Ilderton
|
WOGHL |
U18 |
Mar 24 6:45P |
Mar 24 |
6:45 PM |
Lucan Irish C1 |
1 - 5 |
Ilderton Jets C5 |
Ilderton
|
LM LL |
U18 |
Mar 24 8:00P |
Mar 24 |
8:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets5 |
5 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons LL11 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
LM LL |
U9 |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue6 |
6 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles Black5 |
Alvinston
|
LM LL |
U11 |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack Green0 |
0 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets White3 |
Ilderton
|
LM LL |
U11 |
Mar 26 6:30P |
Mar 26 |
6:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets Gold4 |
4 - 4 OT |
Ilderton Jets Blue4 |
Ilderton
|
LM LL |
U13 |
Mar 26 7:40P |
Mar 26 |
7:40 PM |
Lucan Irish3 |
3 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets White1 |
Ilderton
|
SHL |
U15 T3 |
Mar 27 7:50P |
Mar 27 |
7:50 PM |
Ilderton Jets D2 |
2 - 4 |
Petrolia Oilers D4 |
Greenwood
|
SHL |
U18 T1 |
Mar 27 8:45P |
Mar 27 |
8:45 PM |
Lucan Irish C2 |
2 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets B2 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
LM LL |
U11 |
Mar 28 6:00P |
Mar 28 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White1 |
1 - 1 OT |
Ilderton Jets Gold1 |
Ilderton
|
SHL |
U9 MD |
Mar 28 7:00P |
Mar 28 |
7:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles1 |
1 - 5 |
Ilderton Jets5 |
Ilderton
|
This page is cached and updates about every minutes. Last updated 10:02 AM.