Hockey :: Port Colborne Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

71 Games Cancelled
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
NDHL MID DO Jan 30
5:40P
Jan 30 5:40 PM Port Colborne Sailors Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
NDHL MID DO Feb 02
8:40P
Feb 02 8:40 PM Port Colborne Sailors Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
NDHL BAN DO Dec 17
3:10P
Dec 17 3:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
NDHL ATO DO Feb 05
4:30P
Feb 05 4:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors Grimsby Kings Peach King (2 - West)
LILL ATO Feb 18
11:00A
Feb 18 11:00 AM Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black) Fort Erie Meteors 2 (purple) Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL BAN Apr 01
1:00P
Apr 01 1:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors 2 Welland Tigers 3 Welland (Main)
LILL ATO Dec 30
10:00A
Dec 30 10:00 AM Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black) Fort Erie Meteors 1 (orange) Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
LILL ATO Feb 17
9:00A
Feb 17 9:00 AM Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black) Fort Erie Meteors 2 (black) Leisureplex (Jaycee)
LILL NOV Mar 03
12:00P
Mar 03 12:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 (blue) Fort Erie #3 Stars (green) Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL MID DO Feb 07
8:40P
Feb 07 8:40 PM Grimsby Kings Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
ND LL Tyke Apr 01
2:10P
Apr 01 2:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (James Whyte)
NDHL BAN DO Mar 04
6:40P
Mar 04 6:40 PM Port Colborne Sailors NOTL Wolves Meridian
NDHL U18 D Dec 12
7:30P
Dec 12 7:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U18 D Dec 18
4:50P
Dec 18 4:50 PM Port Colborne Sailors Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
ND LL U11 Dec 19
1:10P
Dec 19 1:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Wainfleet Wild 1 Wainfleet
ND LL U 8 MD Dec 19
3:15P
Dec 19 3:15 PM Port Colborne Sailors Wainfleet Wild Wainfleet
NDHL U10 Jan 08
11:00A
Jan 08 11:00 AM Port Colborne Sailors Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (James Whyte)
ND LL U11 Jan 09
2:00P
Jan 09 2:00 PM Welland Tigers 2 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (1)
NDHL U15 D Jan 09
2:30P
Jan 09 2:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U15 Jan 09
3:15P
Jan 09 3:15 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Wainfleet Wild 1 Wainfleet
ND LL U13 Jan 09
3:30P
Jan 09 3:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors 2 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
ND LL U18 Jan 09
5:00P
Jan 09 5:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U13 Jan 10
6:50P
Jan 10 6:50 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 NOTL Wolves 1 Meridian
ND LL U18 Jan 10
7:45P
Jan 10 7:45 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (2)
NDHL U10 Jan 11
6:10P
Jan 11 6:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors NOTL Wolves Centennial (NOTL)
NDHL U13 D Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U10 Jan 12
5:00P
Jan 12 5:00 PM NOTL Wolves Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
ND LL U13 Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Port Colborne Sailors 2 Vale (2)
NDHL U18 D Jan 12
8:00P
Jan 12 8:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors NOTL Wolves Meridian
ND LL U15 Jan 13
8:35P
Jan 13 8:35 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Pelham Panthers 3 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U13 Jan 15
12:20P
Jan 15 12:20 PM NOTL Wolves 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (1)
ND LL U13 Jan 15
3:05P
Jan 15 3:05 PM Port Colborne Sailors 2 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL U11 D Jan 15
4:30P
Jan 15 4:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
ND LL U13 Jan 16
4:00P
Jan 16 4:00 PM NOTL Wolves 1 Port Colborne Sailors 2 Vale (1)
NDHL U15 D Jan 17
7:40P
Jan 17 7:40 PM Norfolk Knights Port Colborne Sailors Vale (2)
ND LL U18 Jan 17
8:30P
Jan 17 8:30 PM NOTL Wolves 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (1)
ND LL U13 Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Port Colborne Sailors 2 Vale (2)
ND LL U15 Jan 19
7:45P
Jan 19 7:45 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (2)
NDHL U13 D Jan 20
7:10P
Jan 20 7:10 PM Pelham Panthers Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
ND LL U11 Jan 22
11:10A
Jan 22 11:10 AM Pelham Panthers 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (1)
ND LL U13 Jan 22
12:20P
Jan 22 12:20 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (1)
NDHL U18 D Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
ND LL U13 Jan 23
1:15P
Jan 23 1:15 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U13 Jan 23
2:00P
Jan 23 2:00 PM Welland Tigers 3 Port Colborne Sailors 2 Vale (1)
ND LL U15 Jan 23
3:10P
Jan 23 3:10 PM Welland Tigers 2 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (1)
ND LL U11 Jan 23
3:40P
Jan 23 3:40 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Crystal Ridge
ND LL U18 Jan 24
8:40P
Jan 24 8:40 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (1)
NDHL U18 D Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
NDHL U11 D Jan 25
7:20P
Jan 25 7:20 PM Port Colborne Sailors NOTL Wolves Centennial (NOTL)
ND LL U13 Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Welland Tigers 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (2)
ND LL U15 Jan 26
7:40P
Jan 26 7:40 PM NOTL Wolves 2 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (2)
NDHL U13 D Jan 27
6:30P
Jan 27 6:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors NOTL Wolves Meridian
NDHL U11 D Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors Garden City Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
NDHL U15 D Jan 28
8:00P
Jan 28 8:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors NOTL Wolves Centennial (NOTL)
ND LL U13 Jan 29
10:10A
Jan 29 10:10 AM Port Colborne Sailors 2 Welland Tigers 1 Welland (Main)
ND LL U15 Jan 29
11:20A
Jan 29 11:20 AM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Welland Tigers 1 Welland (Main)
NDHL U13 D Jan 29
4:45P
Jan 29 4:45 PM Port Colborne Sailors Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
ND LL U13 Jan 30
2:10P
Jan 30 2:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors 2 Wainfleet Wild 1 Wainfleet
ND LL U13 Jan 30
4:45P
Jan 30 4:45 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (Duliban)
NDHL U15 D Feb 03
8:00P
Feb 03 8:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors NOTL Wolves Meridian
ND LL U18 Feb 12
8:20P
Feb 12 8:20 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
NDHL U11 D Feb 19
3:10P
Feb 19 3:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors Glancaster Bombers Morgan (A)
NDHL U11 D Feb 20
8:50A
Feb 20 8:50 AM Port Colborne Sailors Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
ND LL U13 Feb 20
10:10A
Feb 20 10:10 AM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
NDHL U15 D Mar 23
2:30P
Mar 23 2:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U18 Mar 31
8:30P
Mar 31 8:30 PM Welland Tigers 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (1)
ND LL U13 Apr 02
7:10P
Apr 02 7:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Welland Tigers 2 Welland (Main)
NDHL U 11 BB Mar 20
7:15P
Mar 20 7:15 PM Port Colborne Sailors Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL U 18 C Mar 21
7:30P
Mar 21 7:30 PM Haldimand River Kings C Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
NDHL U 13 BB Mar 22
7:00P
Mar 22 7:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
NDHL U 18 C Mar 22
8:30P
Mar 22 8:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors Haldimand River Kings C Cayuga
This page is cached and updates about every minutes. Last updated 5:38 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Apr 14, 2024 5:38 PM