Hockey :: Pelham Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

162 Games Cancelled
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
NDHL PW DO Oct 24
1:15P
Oct 24 1:15 PM Pelham Panthers Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
NDHL ATO DO Jan 09
11:45A
Jan 09 11:45 AM Pelham Panthers Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
NDHL MID BE Feb 01
9:00P
Feb 01 9:00 PM Pelham Panthers AE Welland Tigers Minor Welland (Main)
NDHL MID BE Feb 07
10:30A
Feb 07 10:30 AM Thorold Blackhawks AE Pelham Panthers AE Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL BAN BE Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Pelham Panthers AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL PW DO Jan 07
3:10P
Jan 07 3:10 PM Pelham Panthers Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
NDHL MID BE Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM Pelham Panthers Minor Dunnville Mudcats AE Dunnville
NDHL MID BE Jan 23
9:00P
Jan 23 9:00 PM Pelham Panthers Minor Welland Tigers AE Welland (Main)
NDHL BAN DO Jan 27
8:40P
Jan 27 8:40 PM Pelham Panthers Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
NDHL BAN DO Jan 28
3:10P
Jan 28 3:10 PM Pelham Panthers Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
NDHL BAN DO Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Pelham Panthers Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL PW Feb 06
7:37A
Feb 06 7:37 AM Pelham Panthers 1 Welland Tigers 2 Welland (Main)
ND LL PW Feb 06
7:37A
Feb 06 7:37 AM Pelham Panthers 2 Welland Tigers 2 Welland (Main)
ND LL PW Feb 06
7:37A
Feb 06 7:37 AM Pelham Panthers 1 Welland Tigers 3 Welland (Main)
NDHL PW DO Mar 26
7:15P
Mar 26 7:15 PM Pelham Panthers Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
NDHL MID DO Mar 27
8:45P
Mar 27 8:45 PM Dunnville Mudcats Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL MID Mar 27
9:30P
Mar 27 9:30 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Grimsby Kings 4 Peach King (1 - East)
NDHL BAN DO Mar 28
7:00P
Mar 28 7:00 PM Pelham Panthers Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL MID Mar 28
7:10P
Mar 28 7:10 PM Grimsby Kings 4 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL ATO Mar 28
7:10P
Mar 28 7:10 PM Pelham Panthers 2 NOTL Wolves 2 Centennial (NOTL)
NDHL MID DO Mar 28
8:00P
Mar 28 8:00 PM Pelham Panthers Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
NDHL PW DO Mar 29
6:00P
Mar 29 6:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL NOV Mar 29
6:00P
Mar 29 6:00 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Wainfleet Wild Wainfleet
ND LL PW Mar 29
7:30P
Mar 29 7:30 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Welland Tigers 1 Welland (Main)
ND LL BAN Mar 30
7:20P
Mar 30 7:20 PM Welland Tigers 2 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL MID BE Feb 05
9:30P
Feb 05 9:30 PM Pelham Panthers AE Dunnville Mudcats AE Dunnville
ND LL MID Mar 24
6:15P
Mar 24 6:15 PM West Lincoln Wrath Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL ATO Mar 25
4:30P
Mar 25 4:30 PM Pelham Panthers 2 NOTL Wolves 2 Centennial (NOTL)
ND LL ATO Mar 26
6:00P
Mar 26 6:00 PM NOTL Wolves 2 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL BAN DO Mar 26
7:30P
Mar 26 7:30 PM Pelham Panthers Lincoln Blades Fleming
ND LL NOV Mar 27
6:00P
Mar 27 6:00 PM West Lincoln Wrath 2 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL ATO DO Mar 29
6:00P
Mar 29 6:00 PM Garden City Falcons Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL NOV Mar 29
6:00P
Mar 29 6:00 PM Pelham Panthers 1 West Lincoln Wrath 2 Smithville
ND LL MID Mar 29
7:00P
Mar 29 7:00 PM Pelham Panthers 2 West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
NDHL BAN BE Mar 29
8:00P
Mar 29 8:00 PM Pelham Panthers AE West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
NDHL BAN DO Mar 29
8:30P
Mar 29 8:30 PM Lincoln Blades Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL PW Mar 31
1:00P
Mar 31 1:00 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Wainfleet Wild # 2 Wainfleet
ND LL MID Jan 19
5:15P
Jan 19 5:15 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Fort Erie Meteors # 1 Crystal Ridge
NDHL MID BE Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Pelham Panthers AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Crystal Ridge
BEECH JUV Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Duliban)
NDHL BAN DO Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM Pelham Panthers Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL Tyke Mar 02
10:00A
Mar 02 10:00 AM Lincoln Blades 1 Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Duliban)
ND LL PW Mar 02
5:00P
Mar 02 5:00 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL BAN BE Mar 23
2:10P
Mar 23 2:10 PM Pelham Panthers AE Glanbrook Rangers AE Glanbrook
NDHL BAN DO Mar 25
7:30P
Mar 25 7:30 PM Pelham Panthers Grimsby Kings Gateway (3)
ND LL MID Mar 26
7:30P
Mar 26 7:30 PM NOTL Wolves 2 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL ATO DO Mar 27
6:00P
Mar 27 6:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL BAN BE Mar 27
7:30P
Mar 27 7:30 PM Glanbrook Rangers AE Pelham Panthers AE Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL BAN DO Mar 28
7:20P
Mar 28 7:20 PM Grimsby Kings Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL MID Mar 28
8:00P
Mar 28 8:00 PM Pelham Panthers 1 NOTL Wolves 2 Meridian
NDHL MID DO Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Pelham Panthers Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL MID DO Jan 25
6:40P
Jan 25 6:40 PM Pelham Panthers Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
BEECH JUV Mar 02
5:00P
Mar 02 5:00 PM Cayuga Stars Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
BEECH JUV Mar 02
5:00P
Mar 02 5:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL MID DO Mar 02
8:00P
Mar 02 8:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U 15 Mar 12
9:00P
Mar 12 9:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U 11 Mar 15
1:20P
Mar 15 1:20 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Wainfleet Wild 2 Wainfleet
ND LL U 13 Mar 15
5:05P
Mar 15 5:05 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Wainfleet Wild 2 Wainfleet
ND LL U 13 Mar 24
6:00P
Mar 24 6:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U8 Apr 01
7:00P
Apr 01 7:00 PM Pelham Panthers Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
ND LL U9 MD full ice Dec 18
1:20P
Dec 18 1:20 PM Pelham Panthers 1 NOTL Wolves 1 Centennial (NOTL)
ND LL U18 Dec 19
6:05P
Dec 19 6:05 PM Welland Tigers 1 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (Duliban)
ND LL U9 MD full ice Dec 21
7:00P
Dec 21 7:00 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Fort Erie Meteors #2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U13 Dec 22
7:10P
Dec 22 7:10 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Welland Tigers 1 Welland (Main)
NDHL U18 D Dec 22
8:00P
Dec 22 8:00 PM Pelham Panthers NOTL Wolves Meridian
ND LL U15 Dec 23
7:00P
Dec 23 7:00 PM Pelham Panthers 3 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Crystal Ridge
ND LL U9 MD full ice Jan 02
11:00A
Jan 02 11:00 AM Pelham Panthers 2 Fort Erie Meteors #2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U18 Jan 03
7:15P
Jan 03 7:15 PM Welland Tigers 3 Pelham Panthers 3 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U13 Jan 04
6:10P
Jan 04 6:10 PM Pelham Panthers 1 NOTL Wolves 1 Centennial (NOTL)
ND LL U18 Jan 06
7:30P
Jan 06 7:30 PM Pelham Panthers 3 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
NDHL U15 D Jan 06
8:00P
Jan 06 8:00 PM Pelham Panthers NOTL Wolves Meridian
ND LL U13 Jan 07
6:15P
Jan 07 6:15 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U18 Jan 07
8:00P
Jan 07 8:00 PM Pelham Panthers 3 NOTL Wolves 1 Centennial (NOTL)
ND LL U13 Jan 08
10:10A
Jan 08 10:10 AM Pelham Panthers 2 Welland Tigers 2 Welland (Main)
ND LL U 8 MD Jan 08
10:30A
Jan 08 10:30 AM Pelham Panthers Welland Tigers 1 Welland (Youth)
NDHL U13 B Jan 08
12:00P
Jan 08 12:00 PM Garden City Falcons AE Pelham Panthers AE Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U9 MD full ice Jan 08
12:15P
Jan 08 12:15 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Fort Erie Meteors #1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U15 D Jan 08
1:30P
Jan 08 1:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U15 Jan 08
6:00P
Jan 08 6:00 PM Pelham Panthers 3 NOTL Wolves 1 Meridian
ND LL U9 MD full ice Jan 09
11:20A
Jan 09 11:20 AM Pelham Panthers 2 Welland Tigers 2 Welland (Youth)
NDHL U11 D Jan 09
11:30A
Jan 09 11:30 AM Glancaster Bombers Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL U10 Jan 09
2:00P
Jan 09 2:00 PM Pelham Panthers Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (James Whyte)
NDHL U13 B Jan 09
4:30P
Jan 09 4:30 PM Pelham Panthers AE Garden City Falcons AE GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
ND LL U15 Jan 09
5:10P
Jan 09 5:10 PM Pelham Panthers 1 NOTL Wolves 2 Meridian
NDHL U13 D Jan 09
5:45P
Jan 09 5:45 PM Pelham Panthers Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
ND LL U15 Jan 09
6:30P
Jan 09 6:30 PM Pelham Panthers 2 NOTL Wolves 1 Meridian
ND LL U18 Jan 09
7:50P
Jan 09 7:50 PM Pelham Panthers 1 NOTL Wolves 1 Meridian
ND LL U18 Jan 10
7:45P
Jan 10 7:45 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (2)
ND LL U18 Jan 11
7:15P
Jan 11 7:15 PM Welland Tigers 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL U18 D Jan 11
8:40P
Jan 11 8:40 PM Thorold Blackhawks Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U15 Jan 13
7:15P
Jan 13 7:15 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U15 Jan 13
8:35P
Jan 13 8:35 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Pelham Panthers 3 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U18 Jan 13
8:45P
Jan 13 8:45 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Saltfleet
ND LL U9 MD full ice Jan 15
11:10A
Jan 15 11:10 AM Fort Erie Meteors #1 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U 8 MD Jan 15
12:10P
Jan 15 12:10 PM Pelham Panthers NOTL Wolves Centennial (NOTL)
NDHL U10 Jan 15
12:20P
Jan 15 12:20 PM Welland Tigers Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL U11 D Jan 15
1:30P
Jan 15 1:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Duliban)
ND LL U9 MD full ice Jan 15
1:40P
Jan 15 1:40 PM Welland Tigers 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U13 Jan 15
2:50P
Jan 15 2:50 PM Wainfleet Wild 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Duliban)
ND LL U13 Jan 15
3:05P
Jan 15 3:05 PM Port Colborne Sailors 2 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U15 Jan 15
4:10P
Jan 15 4:10 PM Wainfleet Wild 1 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (Duliban)
NDHL U13 B Jan 15
4:25P
Jan 15 4:25 PM Norfolk Knights Minor Pelham Panthers AE Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL U13 B Jan 16
12:35P
Jan 16 12:35 PM Dunnville Mudcats Pelham Panthers AE Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U11 Jan 16
1:10P
Jan 16 1:10 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Wainfleet Wild 1 Wainfleet
NDHL U11 D Jan 16
4:15P
Jan 16 4:15 PM Pelham Panthers Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
ND LL U15 Jan 16
4:45P
Jan 16 4:45 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (Duliban)
ND LL U18 Jan 16
6:05P
Jan 16 6:05 PM NOTL Wolves 1 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (Duliban)
NDHL U15 D Jan 17
7:15P
Jan 17 7:15 PM Fort Erie Meteors Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U18 Jan 17
8:40P
Jan 17 8:40 PM Welland Tigers 2 Pelham Panthers 3 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL U11 D Jan 18
6:00P
Jan 18 6:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U18 Jan 18
7:15P
Jan 18 7:15 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U15 Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM Pelham Panthers 3 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
NDHL U18 D Jan 18
8:40P
Jan 18 8:40 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U18 Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Pelham Panthers 3 Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
ND LL U18 Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Welland Tigers 3 Welland (Main)
NDHL U13 D Jan 20
7:10P
Jan 20 7:10 PM Pelham Panthers Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
ND LL U15 Jan 20
7:15P
Jan 20 7:15 PM Welland Tigers 2 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U15 Jan 20
8:35P
Jan 20 8:35 PM Welland Tigers 1 Pelham Panthers 3 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U13 Jan 22
11:00A
Jan 22 11:00 AM Pelham Panthers 2 NOTL Wolves 1 Meridian
ND LL U11 Jan 22
11:10A
Jan 22 11:10 AM Pelham Panthers 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (1)
ND LL U15 Jan 22
11:20A
Jan 22 11:20 AM Pelham Panthers 2 Welland Tigers 1 Welland (Main)
ND LL U13 Jan 22
12:20P
Jan 22 12:20 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (1)
ND LL U13 Jan 23
2:10P
Jan 23 2:10 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Wainfleet Wild 1 Wainfleet
ND LL U15 Jan 23
3:15P
Jan 23 3:15 PM Pelham Panthers 3 Wainfleet Wild 1 Wainfleet
ND LL U15 Jan 23
3:40P
Jan 23 3:40 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U11 D Jan 23
4:30P
Jan 23 4:30 PM Pelham Panthers Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
ND LL U15 Jan 24
7:15P
Jan 24 7:15 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U18 Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
ND LL U11 Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Welland Tigers 1 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U13 Jan 25
6:15P
Jan 25 6:15 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
NDHL U13 D Jan 25
7:15P
Jan 25 7:15 PM Glancaster Bombers Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U11 Jan 27
6:00P
Jan 27 6:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U13 Jan 27
7:15P
Jan 27 7:15 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL U13 B Jan 28
6:15P
Jan 28 6:15 PM Glancaster Bombers Minor Pelham Panthers AE Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL U13 D Jan 29
3:20P
Jan 29 3:20 PM Pelham Panthers Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
ND LL U13 Jan 29
5:20P
Jan 29 5:20 PM Welland Tigers 3 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Duliban)
NDHL U15 D Jan 29
5:50P
Jan 29 5:50 PM Thorold Blackhawks Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U15 Jan 29
6:00P
Jan 29 6:00 PM Pelham Panthers 1 NOTL Wolves 1 Meridian
ND LL U15 Jan 29
6:40P
Jan 29 6:40 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Duliban)
ND LL U15 Jan 29
8:05P
Jan 29 8:05 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Pelham Panthers 3 Meridian CC (Duliban)
NDHL U13 B Jan 30
11:25A
Jan 30 11:25 AM NOTL Wolves AE Pelham Panthers AE Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U18 Jan 30
12:45P
Jan 30 12:45 PM Welland Tigers 3 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U15 Jan 30
3:15P
Jan 30 3:15 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Wainfleet Wild 1 Wainfleet
ND LL U13 Jan 30
4:45P
Jan 30 4:45 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (Duliban)
ND LL U18 Jan 30
5:00P
Jan 30 5:00 PM Pelham Panthers 3 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U13 Jan 30
6:05P
Jan 30 6:05 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Duliban)
ND LL U18 Feb 12
9:40P
Feb 12 9:40 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
NDHL U15 D Feb 13
6:00P
Feb 13 6:00 PM Glancaster Bombers Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Duliban)
ND LL U15 Feb 17
7:10P
Feb 17 7:10 PM Pelham Panthers 3 NOTL Wolves 2 Centennial (NOTL)
ND LL U15 Feb 17
9:20P
Feb 17 9:20 PM Pelham Panthers 3 Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (James Whyte)
ND LL U11 Feb 18
5:00P
Feb 18 5:00 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
NDHL U15 D Feb 18
8:30P
Feb 18 8:30 PM Pelham Panthers Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (James Whyte)
ND LL U15 Feb 19
11:00A
Feb 19 11:00 AM Pelham Panthers 2 Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (James Whyte)
NDHL U13 B Feb 19
6:10P
Feb 19 6:10 PM Pelham Panthers AE Glancaster Bombers Minor Glanbrook
NDHL U15 D Feb 19
6:15P
Feb 19 6:15 PM Pelham Panthers Norfolk Knights Port Dover
NDHL U18 D Mar 28
8:50P
Mar 28 8:50 PM Pelham Panthers Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
ND LL U13 Apr 02
10:10A
Apr 02 10:10 AM Pelham Panthers 1 Welland Tigers 2 Welland (Main)
NDHL U18 D Apr 02
6:30P
Apr 02 6:30 PM Pelham Panthers Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
NDHL U11 D Apr 14
7:15P
Apr 14 7:15 PM Thorold Blackhawks Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL U9 LL Jan 29
10:10A
Jan 29 10:10 AM Pelham Panthers Welland Tigers Welland (Youth)
NDHL U 8 MD Mar 09
12:00P
Mar 09 12:00 PM Pelham Panthers Norfolk Knights Talbot
NDHL U 11 BB Mar 20
7:15P
Mar 20 7:15 PM Port Colborne Sailors Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
This page is cached and updates about every minutes. Last updated 4:03 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Apr 14, 2024 4:03 PM