Hockey :: Fort Erie Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

198 Games Cancelled
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
NDHL MID BE Oct 11
6:00P
Oct 11 6:00 PM Welland Tigers Minor Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL PW BE Oct 25
3:30P
Oct 25 3:30 PM Dundas Blues Minor Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL PW DO Jan 09
1:15P
Jan 09 1:15 PM Fort Erie Meteors Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
NDHL PW BE Jan 12
7:10P
Jan 12 7:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Garden City /Merritton AE Merritton Arena
NDHL BAN BE Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Grimsby Kings AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL MID BE Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Grimsby Kings AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL BAN BE Jan 27
8:00P
Jan 27 8:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Niagara Falls Flyers Minor Gale (4 - Centennial)
NDHL MID BE Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Lincoln Blades Minor Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL MID DO Jan 31
7:30P
Jan 31 7:30 PM Lincoln Blades Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL MID BE Feb 10
7:45P
Feb 10 7:45 PM Lincoln Blades Minor Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL BAN BE Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Pelham Panthers AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL BAN BE Jan 07
5:10P
Jan 07 5:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Grimsby Kings AE Peach King (2 - West)
NDHL BAN BE Jan 13
7:00P
Jan 13 7:00 PM Grimsby Kings AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL BAN DO Jan 14
3:10P
Jan 14 3:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
NDHL PW DO Jan 21
3:10P
Jan 21 3:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
NDHL NOV Jan 22
12:00P
Jan 22 12:00 PM West Lincoln Wrath Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL ATO BE Jan 22
1:10P
Jan 22 1:10 PM Garden City Merritton AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL MID DO Jan 22
8:20P
Jan 22 8:20 PM Fort Erie Meteors Grimsby Kings Peach King (1 - East)
NDHL NOV Jan 28
11:45A
Jan 28 11:45 AM Fort Erie Meteors Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
NDHL BAN DO Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Pelham Panthers Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL ATO DO Feb 04
2:20P
Feb 04 2:20 PM Dunnville Mudcats Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL MID DO Feb 08
6:45P
Feb 08 6:45 PM Garden City Falcons AA Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Jaycee)
LILL ATO Feb 11
11:00A
Feb 11 11:00 AM Fort Erie Meteors 2 (purple) Fort Erie Meteors 1 (green) Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
LILL ATO Feb 18
11:00A
Feb 18 11:00 AM Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black) Fort Erie Meteors 2 (purple) Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL ATO BE Mar 25
11:30A
Mar 25 11:30 AM Garden City Merritton AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL ATO BE Mar 27
6:00P
Mar 27 6:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Garden City Merritton AE Merritton Arena
NDHL BAN DO Mar 28
7:00P
Mar 28 7:00 PM Pelham Panthers Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL MID BE Dec 16
6:00P
Dec 16 6:00 PM Lincoln Blades Minor Fort Erie Meteors AE Crystal Ridge
LILL ATO Dec 30
10:00A
Dec 30 10:00 AM Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black) Fort Erie Meteors 1 (orange) Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL MID DO Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Dunnville Mudcats Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL MID BE Feb 01
8:30P
Feb 01 8:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Dunnville Mudcats AE Dunnville
NDHL NOV Feb 07
7:00P
Feb 07 7:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors Welland Tigers Welland (Youth)
LILL ATO Feb 17
9:00A
Feb 17 9:00 AM Port Colborne AtoMc 1 (black) Fort Erie Meteors 2 (black) Leisureplex (Jaycee)
NDHL MID DO Feb 18
7:30P
Feb 18 7:30 PM Grimsby Kings Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
LILL NOV Mar 03
11:00A
Mar 03 11:00 AM Fort Erie #4 Bruins (black) Fort Erie #1 Jets (dark blue) Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
LILL NOV Mar 03
12:00P
Mar 03 12:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 (blue) Fort Erie #3 Stars (green) Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL MID DO Mar 04
7:00P
Mar 04 7:00 PM Garden City Falcons A Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Jaycee)
NDHL BAN BE Nov 16
8:15P
Nov 16 8:15 PM Dunnville Mudcats Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL MID Jan 19
5:15P
Jan 19 5:15 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Fort Erie Meteors # 1 Crystal Ridge
NDHL MID BE Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Pelham Panthers AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Crystal Ridge
NDHL BAN DO Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM Pelham Panthers Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL PW Jan 27
3:45P
Jan 27 3:45 PM NOTL Wolves 2 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL PW Feb 05
7:00P
Feb 05 7:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Crystal Ridge
ND LL PW Feb 06
8:00P
Feb 06 8:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats # 2 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL MID BE Feb 07
8:30P
Feb 07 8:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Grimsby Kings Minor Peach King (2 - West)
ND LL ATO Mar 02
6:50A
Mar 02 6:50 AM Dunnville Mudcats 2 Fort Erie Meteors 3 Crystal Ridge
ND LL Tyke Mar 02
12:15P
Mar 02 12:15 PM Lincoln Blades 2 Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Jaycee)
ND LL PW Mar 02
2:40P
Mar 02 2:40 PM NOTL Wolves 2 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL PW Mar 02
5:00P
Mar 02 5:00 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL PW Mar 02
5:00P
Mar 02 5:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL NOV Mar 03
6:00P
Mar 03 6:00 PM West Lincoln Wrath Fort Erie Meteors Crystal Ridge
NDHL TYKE Mar 10
2:00P
Mar 10 2:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL Tyke Mar 23
12:00P
Mar 23 12:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors Lincoln Blades 2 Fleming
NDHL BAN BE Mar 24
8:00P
Mar 24 8:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Grimsby Kings AE Peach King (1 - East)
NDHL BAN BE Mar 26
7:00P
Mar 26 7:00 PM Grimsby Kings AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Jaycee)
ND LL PW Mar 26
7:10P
Mar 26 7:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors 2 Dunnville Mudcats # 2 Dunnville
ND LL PW Mar 27
6:30P
Mar 27 6:30 PM Dunnville Mudcats # 2 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL BAN Mar 27
8:00P
Mar 27 8:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL BAN DO Mar 30
2:30P
Mar 30 2:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors Glanbrook Rangers Mohawk Quad (Yellow)
ND LL Tyke Apr 01
12:15P
Apr 01 12:15 PM Lincoln Blades 1 Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Jaycee)
ND LL BAN Apr 01
8:00P
Apr 01 8:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Welland Tigers 2 Welland (Youth)
NDHL BAN BE Rob Dec 01
1:30P
Dec 01 1:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors AE White 2 Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U 15 Dec 01
2:45P
Dec 01 2:45 PM NOTL Wolves 2 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL MID DO Dec 01
7:30P
Dec 01 7:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL BAN BE Rob Dec 07
6:30P
Dec 07 6:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Garden City Merritton AE Merritton Arena
NDHL MID DO Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Pelham Panthers Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U 18 Feb 01
3:30P
Feb 01 3:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Fort Erie Meteors # 1 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
ND LL U 18 Feb 05
6:40P
Feb 05 6:40 PM Fort Erie Meteors 3 NOTL Wolves 1 Meridian
NDHL MID DO Feb 11
7:00P
Feb 11 7:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors Niagara Falls Flyers Chippawa
ND LL U 9 Feb 25
6:10P
Feb 25 6:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
ND LL U 18 Mar 01
5:00P
Mar 01 5:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Fort Erie Meteors # 2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U 18 Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Lincoln Blades 2 Fort Erie Meteors # 2 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
NDHL MID DO Mar 02
8:00P
Mar 02 8:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL BAN BE Rob Mar 03
1:30P
Mar 03 1:30 PM Garden City Merritton AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL MID DO Mar 07
6:40P
Mar 07 6:40 PM Fort Erie Meteors Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
ND LL U 18 Mar 13
7:00P
Mar 13 7:00 PM Grimsby Kings 2 Fort Erie Meteors 3 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL BAN DO Mar 13
8:00P
Mar 13 8:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
NDHL PW DO Mar 28
7:00P
Mar 28 7:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL NOV Mar 31
11:15A
Mar 31 11:15 AM Welland Tigers Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL MID DO Mar 31
4:00P
Mar 31 4:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
NDHL U11 D Nov 05
6:30P
Nov 05 6:30 PM Garden City Falcons Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Jaycee)
ND LL U9 MD full ice Nov 06
12:15P
Nov 06 12:15 PM Welland Tigers 1 Fort Erie Meteors #1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U15 D Nov 14
2:30P
Nov 14 2:30 PM Norfolk Knights Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U18 D Nov 14
7:30P
Nov 14 7:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U18 B Nov 17
8:30P
Nov 17 8:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE West Niagara Flying Aces AE Peach King (2 - West)
NDHL U18 D Dec 12
7:30P
Dec 12 7:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U11 B Dec 18
11:15A
Dec 18 11:15 AM NOTL Wolves AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Jaycee)
ND LL U9 MD full ice Dec 21
7:00P
Dec 21 7:00 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Fort Erie Meteors #2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U15 Dec 23
7:00P
Dec 23 7:00 PM Pelham Panthers 3 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Crystal Ridge
ND LL U9 MD full ice Jan 02
11:00A
Jan 02 11:00 AM Pelham Panthers 2 Fort Erie Meteors #2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U10 Jan 02
2:40P
Jan 02 2:40 PM Fort Erie Meteors West Niagara Flying Aces Peach King (1 - East)
ND LL U18 Jan 02
6:40P
Jan 02 6:40 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 NOTL Wolves 1 Meridian
NDHL U18 D Jan 02
7:30P
Jan 02 7:30 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U13 D Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM NOTL Wolves Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U13 D Jan 05
6:30P
Jan 05 6:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors NOTL Wolves Meridian
NDHL U13 B Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Jaycee)
ND LL U9 MD full ice Jan 08
12:15P
Jan 08 12:15 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Fort Erie Meteors #1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U11 Jan 08
3:40P
Jan 08 3:40 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 NOTL Wolves 1 Centennial (NOTL)
ND LL U11 Jan 08
4:50P
Jan 08 4:50 PM Fort Erie Meteors 2 NOTL Wolves 2 Centennial (NOTL)
ND LL U13 Jan 09
1:15P
Jan 09 1:15 PM Welland Tigers 2 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U15 D Jan 09
2:30P
Jan 09 2:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U11 D Jan 09
3:30P
Jan 09 3:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors Norfolk Knights Talbot
ND LL U11 Jan 09
3:40P
Jan 09 3:40 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Crystal Ridge
ND LL U15 Jan 09
3:40P
Jan 09 3:40 PM Welland Tigers 2 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U18 Jan 09
5:00P
Jan 09 5:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U15 B Jan 09
6:10P
Jan 09 6:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE West Niagara Flying Aces AE Fleming
NDHL U18 B Jan 09
6:15P
Jan 09 6:15 PM Norfolk Knights Minor Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U18 D Jan 09
7:30P
Jan 09 7:30 PM Welland Tigers Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U13 D Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U11 D Jan 11
7:20P
Jan 11 7:20 PM Fort Erie Meteors NOTL Wolves Centennial (NOTL)
ND LL U15 Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
NDHL U15 B Jan 11
8:15P
Jan 11 8:15 PM West Niagara Flying Aces AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U9 MD full ice Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors #1 Fort Erie Meteors #2 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
ND LL U13 Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Port Colborne Sailors 2 Vale (2)
NDHL U11 B Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM NOTL Wolves AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Crystal Ridge
NDHL U18 B Jan 12
8:30P
Jan 12 8:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE West Niagara Flying Aces AE Peach King (2 - West)
ND LL U18 Jan 13
7:30P
Jan 13 7:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
NDHL U11 D Jan 14
6:30P
Jan 14 6:30 PM Glancaster Bombers Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Jaycee)
NDHL U13 B Jan 14
7:45P
Jan 14 7:45 PM NOTL Wolves AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Jaycee)
NDHL U18 D Jan 14
8:00P
Jan 14 8:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U10 Jan 15
11:00A
Jan 15 11:00 AM Fort Erie Meteors Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (James Whyte)
ND LL U9 MD full ice Jan 15
11:10A
Jan 15 11:10 AM Fort Erie Meteors #1 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL U11 B Jan 15
11:15A
Jan 15 11:15 AM West Niagara Flying Aces AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Jaycee)
ND LL U9 MD full ice Jan 15
1:20P
Jan 15 1:20 PM Fort Erie Meteors #2 NOTL Wolves 1 Centennial (NOTL)
ND LL U9 MD full ice Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Welland Tigers 1 Fort Erie Meteors #2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U13 Jan 16
1:15P
Jan 16 1:15 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U11 Jan 16
2:00P
Jan 16 2:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors 2 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
ND LL U11 Jan 16
2:30P
Jan 16 2:30 PM NOTL Wolves 2 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Crystal Ridge
ND LL U15 Jan 16
3:40P
Jan 16 3:40 PM NOTL Wolves 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U18 Jan 16
5:00P
Jan 16 5:00 PM Welland Tigers 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U11 B Jan 16
5:00P
Jan 16 5:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE West Niagara Flying Aces AE Fleming
NDHL U18 B Jan 16
6:15P
Jan 16 6:15 PM Dunnville Mudcats Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U18 D Jan 16
7:30P
Jan 16 7:30 PM Glancaster Bombers Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U15 D Jan 17
7:15P
Jan 17 7:15 PM Fort Erie Meteors Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL U10 Jan 18
6:10P
Jan 18 6:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors NOTL Wolves Centennial (NOTL)
NDHL U13 D Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Norfolk Knights Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U15 B Jan 18
8:15P
Jan 18 8:15 PM Garden City Falcons U15AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U15 Jan 18
8:45P
Jan 18 8:45 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Saltfleet
NDHL U11 D Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
ND LL U18 Jan 20
8:45P
Jan 20 8:45 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Saltfleet
NDHL U11 D Jan 21
6:30P
Jan 21 6:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Jaycee)
NDHL U13 B Jan 21
7:45P
Jan 21 7:45 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Minor Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Jaycee)
NDHL U18 B Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U11 B Jan 22
3:30P
Jan 22 3:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Niagara Falls Flyers Minor Gale (4 - Centennial)
NDHL U13 B Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Garden City Falcons Minor Burgoyne
NDHL U18 D Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
ND LL U13 Jan 23
1:15P
Jan 23 1:15 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U11 Jan 23
2:30P
Jan 23 2:30 PM Welland Tigers 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Crystal Ridge
ND LL U11 Jan 23
3:40P
Jan 23 3:40 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Crystal Ridge
ND LL U15 Jan 23
3:40P
Jan 23 3:40 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U15 B Jan 23
3:50P
Jan 23 3:50 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE West Niagara Flying Aces Minor Smithville
ND LL U18 Jan 23
5:00P
Jan 23 5:00 PM Welland Tigers 2 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U18 B Jan 23
6:15P
Jan 23 6:15 PM Welland Tigers Minor Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Jaycee)
NDHL U18 D Jan 23
7:30P
Jan 23 7:30 PM Norfolk Knights Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U11 B Jan 24
6:50P
Jan 24 6:50 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE NOTL Wolves AE Meridian
NDHL U13 D Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U18 D Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
NDHL U11 B Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Garden City Falcons Minor Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Jaycee)
NDHL U15 D Jan 27
8:00P
Jan 27 8:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors NOTL Wolves Meridian
NDHL U11 D Jan 28
6:30P
Jan 28 6:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Jaycee)
ND LL U15 Jan 29
6:40P
Jan 29 6:40 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Duliban)
NDHL U11 B Jan 30
10:45A
Jan 30 10:45 AM Dunnville Mudcats Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Jaycee)
ND LL U11 Jan 30
2:30P
Jan 30 2:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Crystal Ridge
ND LL U13 Jan 30
3:15P
Jan 30 3:15 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
ND LL U11 Jan 30
3:40P
Jan 30 3:40 PM NOTL Wolves 2 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Crystal Ridge
ND LL U15 Jan 30
3:40P
Jan 30 3:40 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U18 Jan 30
5:00P
Jan 30 5:00 PM Pelham Panthers 3 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U18 B Jan 30
6:15P
Jan 30 6:15 PM West Niagara Flying Aces AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U18 D Jan 30
7:30P
Jan 30 7:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U13 B Feb 04
7:45P
Feb 04 7:45 PM Dunnville Mudcats Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Jaycee)
NDHL U13 B Feb 05
12:20P
Feb 05 12:20 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE NOTL Wolves AE Meridian
NDHL U13 B Feb 06
3:00P
Feb 06 3:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Garden City Falcons AE S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
NDHL U15 D Feb 13
6:00P
Feb 13 6:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
ND LL U18 Feb 18
6:10P
Feb 18 6:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
NDHL U13 B Feb 18
7:45P
Feb 18 7:45 PM Garden City Falcons AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Jaycee)
NDHL U15 B Feb 20
3:35P
Feb 20 3:35 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
NDHL U18 D Feb 20
8:15P
Feb 20 8:15 PM Fort Erie Meteors Norfolk Knights Talbot
ND LL U9 MD full ice Feb 26
1:20P
Feb 26 1:20 PM Fort Erie Meteors #1 NOTL Wolves 1 Centennial (NOTL)
NDHL U18 B Mar 03
8:45P
Mar 03 8:45 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
NDHL U11 B Mar 06
11:00A
Mar 06 11:00 AM NOTL Wolves AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Jaycee)
NDHL U18 B Mar 06
5:15P
Mar 06 5:15 PM Dunnville Mudcats Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U13 Mar 16
7:00P
Mar 16 7:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
NDHL U15 D Mar 23
2:30P
Mar 23 2:30 PM NOTL Wolves Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U15 D Mar 23
2:30P
Mar 23 2:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U15 D Mar 23
5:00P
Mar 23 5:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U15 Mar 26
3:15P
Mar 26 3:15 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Wainfleet Wild 1 Wainfleet
NDHL U18 D Mar 29
7:00P
Mar 29 7:00 PM Welland Tigers Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U18 D Apr 05
7:00P
Apr 05 7:00 PM Garden City Falcons A Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Jaycee)
NDHL U 11 LL Jan 14
6:20P
Jan 14 6:20 PM Thorold Blackhawks Fort Erie Meteors 3 Crystal Ridge
NDHL U15 BB Apr 01
6:00A
Apr 01 6:00 AM Fort Erie Meteors C Fort Erie Meteors B Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U15 BB Apr 01
6:00A
Apr 01 6:00 AM Fort Erie Meteors B Fort Erie Meteors C Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U15 BB Apr 01
6:00A
Apr 01 6:00 AM Fort Erie Meteors B Fort Erie Meteors C Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U 13 LL Jan 14
4:30P
Jan 14 4:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors Team 3 St. Catharines Canadians Merritton Arena
NDHL U15 BB Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors B Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
NDHL U 11 LL Feb 04
2:30P
Feb 04 2:30 PM St. Catharines Red Wings Fort Erie Meteors 1 Crystal Ridge
NDHL U15 BB Mar 22
5:00P
Mar 22 5:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors B Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
NDHL U 13 BB Mar 22
7:00P
Mar 22 7:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
NDHL U 18 C Mar 22
8:00P
Mar 22 8:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors NOTL Wolves Centennial (NOTL)
This page is cached and updates about every minutes. Last updated 4:45 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Apr 14, 2024 4:45 PM