SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
May 21 5:30P |
May 21 |
5:30 PM |
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Simcoe 3 - Edgil Pools |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
May 21 5:30P |
May 21 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe 1 - Sarah Kirby Insurance |
Simcoe 5 - Victor Pool & Spa |
Lion's Park (3)
|
ICBA |
11U-1 |
May 21 6:00P |
May 21 |
6:00 PM |
London Badgers |
Simcoe Giants |
Lion's Park (2)
|
SCBA |
ROOK |
May 21 6:00P |
May 21 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds |
Simcoe Giants 8U |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
SCBA |
MosRep |
May 21 6:00P |
May 21 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants 10U |
Aylmer Pirates |
Steen Park
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
May 21 6:00P |
May 21 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Simcoe 1 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
May 21 6:00P |
May 21 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 7 - Millards |
Walsingham Senators 1 |
Walsingham
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
May 21 6:00P |
May 21 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 5 |
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Delcrest Park
|
ICBA |
14U-1 |
May 21 7:00P |
May 21 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Cardinals |
Simcoe Giants 14 |
Memorial
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
May 21 7:00P |
May 21 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 6 |
Simcoe 2 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
May 21 7:00P |
May 21 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - PK Construction Inc. |
Simcoe 6 - Queensway Tire |
Lion's Park (3)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
May 21 7:00P |
May 21 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors 1 |
Simcoe 4 - JVK Plumbing |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Mos East |
May 22 5:30P |
May 22 |
5:30 PM |
Caledonia Bears |
Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Toyota |
Lion's Park (3)
|
SCBA |
ROOK |
May 22 5:45P |
May 22 |
5:45 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Walsingham Senators |
Walsingham
|
ICBA |
11U-1 |
May 22 6:00P |
May 22 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Cardinals |
Simcoe Giants |
Lion's Park (2)
|
SCBA |
MosRep |
May 22 6:00P |
May 22 |
6:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors |
Simcoe Giants 10U |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
May 22 6:00P |
May 22 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Simcoe 3 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
May 22 6:00P |
May 22 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 3 - Edgil Pools |
Walsingham Senators 2 |
Langton (Main)
|
SCBA |
PWRep |
May 22 6:30P |
May 22 |
6:30 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Ingersoll Ironbirds |
Victoria Park (Main)
|
ICBA |
18U-1 |
May 22 7:00P |
May 22 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Kitchener Panthers |
Jack Couch
|
ICBA |
18U-2 |
May 22 7:00P |
May 22 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Kitchener Panthers AA |
Lions (D2)
|
ICBA |
14U-1 |
May 22 7:00P |
May 22 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Royals |
Simcoe Giants 14 |
Memorial
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
May 22 7:00P |
May 22 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 |
Simcoe 4 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Mos East |
May 22 7:00P |
May 22 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors |
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Legion |
Lion's Park (3)
|
SCBA |
BanRep |
May 22 8:00P |
May 22 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Port Dover Sailors |
Harry Misner
|
SCBA |
ROOK |
May 23 6:00P |
May 23 |
6:00 PM |
Aylmer Pirates |
Simcoe Giants |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
May 23 6:00P |
May 23 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 4 |
Simcoe 5 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
May 23 6:00P |
May 23 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 4 - JVK Plumbing |
Caledonia Bears 3 |
Caledonia (6)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Bant East |
May 23 6:00P |
May 23 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 - Elite Dental Hygiene |
Caledonia Bears 1 |
Caledonia (Main)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
May 23 6:00P |
May 23 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Delcrest Park
|
ICBA |
18U-1 |
May 23 7:00P |
May 23 |
7:00 PM |
Stratford Nationals |
Simcoe Giants |
Memorial
|
SCBA |
ROOK |
May 23 7:00P |
May 23 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants 8U |
Delhi Tigers |
Delhi
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
May 23 7:00P |
May 23 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 3 |
Simcoe 6 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
May 24 5:30P |
May 24 |
5:30 PM |
Port Dover Sailors 2 |
Simcoe 7 - Millards |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW East |
May 24 5:30P |
May 24 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe Giants 2 - Simcoe Lions |
Simcoe Giants 3 - Brewitt |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Mos East |
May 24 6:00P |
May 24 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 4 |
Port Dover Sailors |
Harry Misner
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Mos East |
May 24 7:00P |
May 24 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Toyota |
Simcoe 3 |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW East |
May 24 7:45P |
May 24 |
7:45 PM |
Simcoe Giants 1 - Brody's |
Port Dover Sailors |
Harry Misner
|
SCBA |
Senior |
May 26 7:00P |
May 26 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Senior |
Simcoe Junior |
Memorial
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
May 27 5:30P |
May 27 |
5:30 PM |
Walsingham Senators 3 |
Simcoe 2 - PK Construction Inc. |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW East |
May 27 5:30P |
May 27 |
5:30 PM |
Caledonia Bears |
Simcoe Giants 3 - Brewitt |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA |
ROOK |
May 27 6:00P |
May 27 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants 8U |
Aylmer Pirates |
Steen Park
|
SCBA |
PWRep |
May 27 6:00P |
May 27 |
6:00 PM |
Aylmer Pirates |
Simcoe Giants |
Lion's Park (2)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
May 27 6:00P |
May 27 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 6 - Queensway Tire |
Caledonia Bears 1 |
Caledonia (6)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW East |
May 27 6:00P |
May 27 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants 1 - Brody's |
Delhi Tigers |
Delhi
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Mos East |
May 27 6:00P |
May 27 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 4 |
Caledonia Bears |
Caledonia (3)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Mos East |
May 27 7:00P |
May 27 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Legion |
Simcoe 3 |
Lion's Park (3)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW East |
May 27 7:15P |
May 27 |
7:15 PM |
Port Dover Sailors |
Simcoe Giants 2 - Simcoe Lions |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA |
BanRep |
May 27 8:00P |
May 27 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants 14 |
Delhi Tigers |
Delhi
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Midg |
May 27 8:00P |
May 27 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 - D&B Climate Care |
Port Dover Sailors |
Harry Misner
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
May 28 5:30P |
May 28 |
5:30 PM |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Simcoe 3 - Edgil Pools |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
May 28 5:30P |
May 28 |
5:30 PM |
Caledonia Bears 1 |
Simcoe 5 - Victor Pool & Spa |
Lion's Park (3)
|
ICBA |
11U-1 |
May 28 6:00P |
May 28 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Brantford Red Sox |
Green Lane (1)
|
ICBA |
15U-1 |
May 28 6:00P |
May 28 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Hamilton Cardinals |
Heritage Green (1)
|
ICBA |
12U-1 |
May 28 6:00P |
May 28 |
6:00 PM |
Guelph Royals |
Simcoe Giants |
Lion's Park (2)
|
SCBA |
ROOK |
May 28 6:00P |
May 28 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Simcoe Giants 8U |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
May 28 6:00P |
May 28 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 5 |
Simcoe 6 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
May 28 6:00P |
May 28 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 - Sarah Kirby Insurance |
Walsingham Senators 2 |
Walsingham
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
May 28 6:00P |
May 28 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 4 |
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Delcrest Park
|
SCBA |
MosRep |
May 28 6:30P |
May 28 |
6:30 PM |
Simcoe Giants 10U |
Delhi Tigers |
Delhi
|
ICBA |
14U-1 |
May 28 7:00P |
May 28 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Panthers |
Simcoe Giants 14 |
Memorial
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
May 28 7:00P |
May 28 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 3 |
Simcoe 1 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
May 28 7:00P |
May 28 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears 2 |
Simcoe 4 - JVK Plumbing |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
May 28 7:00P |
May 28 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - PK Construction Inc. |
Simcoe 7 - Millards |
Lion's Park (3)
|
ICBA |
18U-1 |
May 28 7:30P |
May 28 |
7:30 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Brantford Red Sox |
Cockshutt Park (Arnold Anderson)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Mos East |
May 29 5:30P |
May 29 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe 3 |
Simcoe 4 |
Lion's Park (3)
|
ICBA |
12U-1 |
May 29 6:00P |
May 29 |
6:00 PM |
Woodstock Wranglers |
Simcoe Giants |
Lion's Park (2)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
May 29 6:00P |
May 29 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Simcoe 2 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
May 29 6:00P |
May 29 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 4 - JVK Plumbing |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Delcrest Park
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
May 29 6:00P |
May 29 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 5 - Victor Pool & Spa |
Walsingham Senators 3 |
Langton (Main)
|
ICBA |
15U-1 |
May 29 7:00P |
May 29 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford Red Sox AA |
Simcoe Giants |
Memorial
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
May 29 7:00P |
May 29 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Simcoe 3 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Mos East |
May 29 7:00P |
May 29 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors |
Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Toyota |
Lion's Park (3)
|
ICBA |
11U-1 |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Hamilton Cardinals |
Bobby Kerr (1)
|
ICBA |
14U-1 |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants 14 |
Ancaster Angels |
Ancaster CC (4)
|
ICBA |
12U-1 |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
London Badgers |
Stronach (3)
|
SCBA |
ROOK |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Caledonia Bears |
Caledonia (3)
|
SCBA |
MosRep |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds |
Simcoe Giants 10U |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 |
Simcoe 4 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 6 |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Delcrest Park
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Bant East |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 - Elite Dental Hygiene |
Caledonia Bears 2 |
Caledonia (Main)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Midg |
May 30 6:30P |
May 30 |
6:30 PM |
Simcoe 2 - Caradoc Townsend |
Tillsonburg Otters |
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
|
ICBA |
18U-2 |
May 30 7:00P |
May 30 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Guelph Royals |
Larry Pearson (3)
|
ICBA |
18U-1 |
May 30 7:00P |
May 30 |
7:00 PM |
Welland Jackfish |
Simcoe Giants |
Memorial
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
May 30 7:00P |
May 30 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 |
Simcoe 5 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Bant East |
May 30 8:00P |
May 30 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Toyota |
Caledonia Bears 1 |
Caledonia (Main)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
May 31 5:30P |
May 31 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe 7 - Millards |
Simcoe 6 - Queensway Tire |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW East |
May 31 5:30P |
May 31 |
5:30 PM |
Delhi Tigers |
Simcoe Giants 1 - Brody's |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
May 31 6:00P |
May 31 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 3 - Edgil Pools |
Walsingham Senators 1 |
Walsingham
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Bant East |
May 31 6:00P |
May 31 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears 2 |
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Toyota |
Memorial
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW East |
May 31 6:00P |
May 31 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants 3 - Brewitt |
Caledonia Bears |
Caledonia (2)
|
ICBA |
14U-1 |
May 31 7:00P |
May 31 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants 14 |
Guelph Royals |
Larry Pearson (1)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
May 31 7:00P |
May 31 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears 3 |
Simcoe 1 - Sarah Kirby Insurance |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Mos East |
May 31 7:00P |
May 31 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Toyota |
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Legion |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW East |
May 31 7:45P |
May 31 |
7:45 PM |
Simcoe Giants 2 - Simcoe Lions |
Port Dover Sailors |
Harry Misner
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Midg |
May 31 8:00P |
May 31 |
8:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters |
Simcoe 1 - D&B Climate Care |
Memorial
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Bant East |
Jun 01 11:00A |
Jun 01 |
11:00 AM |
Delhi Tigers |
Simcoe 1 - Elite Dental Hygiene |
Memorial
|
ICBA |
11U-1 |
Jun 01 1:00P |
Jun 01 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Panthers |
Simcoe Giants |
Lion's Park (2)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Midg |
Jun 01 1:00P |
Jun 01 |
1:00 PM |
Woodstock Wranglers |
Simcoe 2 - Caradoc Townsend |
Memorial
|
ICBA |
12U-1 |
Jun 01 2:00P |
Jun 01 |
2:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Guelph Royals |
University Village
|
ICBA |
18U-2 |
Jun 01 3:30P |
Jun 01 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Panthers AA |
Simcoe Giants |
Memorial
|
ICBA |
11U-1 |
Jun 01 3:30P |
Jun 01 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Panthers |
Simcoe Giants |
Lion's Park (2)
|
ICBA |
12U-1 |
Jun 01 6:00P |
Jun 01 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Guelph Royals |
University Village
|
ICBA |
18U-2 |
Jun 01 6:00P |
Jun 01 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Panthers AA |
Simcoe Giants |
Memorial
|
ICBA |
18U-2 |
Jun 02 11:00A |
Jun 02 |
11:00 AM |
Waterloo Tigers |
Simcoe Giants |
Memorial
|
ICBA |
18U-1 |
Jun 02 5:30P |
Jun 02 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Welland Jackfish |
Sports Complex
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 03 5:30P |
Jun 03 |
5:30 PM |
Caledonia Bears 2 |
Simcoe 2 - PK Construction Inc. |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Mos East |
Jun 03 5:30P |
Jun 03 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Toyota |
Simcoe 4 |
Lion's Park (2)
|
SCBA |
PWRep |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
Caledonia Bears |
Caledonia (2)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 4 - JVK Plumbing |
Delhi Tigers 1 |
Delcrest Park
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 - Sarah Kirby Insurance |
Caledonia Bears 1 |
Caledonia (6)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW East |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Giants 2 - Simcoe Lions |
Delhi Tigers |
Delhi
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Mos East |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Legion |
Caledonia Bears |
Caledonia (3)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 03 7:00P |
Jun 03 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors 2 |
Simcoe 3 - Edgil Pools |
Lion's Park (3)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW East |
Jun 03 7:00P |
Jun 03 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears |
Simcoe Giants 1 - Brody's |
Lion's Park (2)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW East |
Jun 03 7:15P |
Jun 03 |
7:15 PM |
Port Dover Sailors |
Simcoe Giants 3 - Brewitt |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Midg |
Jun 03 8:00P |
Jun 03 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 - Caradoc Townsend |
Port Dover Sailors |
Harry Misner
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 04 5:30P |
Jun 04 |
5:30 PM |
Delhi Tigers 2 |
Simcoe 6 - Queensway Tire |
Lion's Park (3)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 04 5:30P |
Jun 04 |
5:30 PM |
Caledonia Bears 1 |
Simcoe 4 - JVK Plumbing |
Lion's Park (1)
|
ICBA |
11U-1 |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Cubs |
Simcoe Giants |
Lion's Park (2)
|
SCBA |
ROOK |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers |
Simcoe Giants |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe 2 |
Simcoe 5 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA |
MosRep |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Simcoe Giants 10U |
Caledonia Bears 10U |
Caledonia (3)
|
ICBA |
14U-1 |
Jun 04 7:00P |
Jun 04 |
7:00 PM |
Greater Niagara Falcons |
Simcoe Giants 14 |
Memorial
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 04 7:00P |
Jun 04 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe 1 |
Simcoe 6 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 04 7:00P |
Jun 04 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Sailors 1 |
Simcoe 7 - Millards |
Lion's Park (3)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Rook |
Jun 04 7:00P |
Jun 04 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears 3 |
Simcoe 5 - Victor Pool & Spa |
Lion's Park (1)
|