Hockey :: Talbot Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

59 Games Cancelled
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
BHL U18 Jan 06
8:30P
Jan 06 8:30 PM Kent Cobras Talbot Rep B Wheatley
BHL U18 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Talbot Rep B Talbot Capitals Essex (Libro)
BHL U15 Jan 08
6:30P
Jan 08 6:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Talbot Ravens Essex (Libro)
BHL U18 Jan 08
8:10P
Jan 08 8:10 PM Talbot Capitals Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
BHL U18 Jan 09
7:00P
Jan 09 7:00 PM Talbot Rep B Kent Cobras Thames Campus
BHL U15 Jan 09
8:00P
Jan 09 8:00 PM Riverside Rangers Talbot Ravens Essex (Libro)
BHL U18 Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Talbot Capitals Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U18 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Talbot Capitals Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
BHL U15 AE Jan 15
7:20P
Jan 15 7:20 PM Talbot Capitals LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
BHL U18 Jan 16
6:45P
Jan 16 6:45 PM Amherstburg Stars Talbot Rep B Essex (Libro)
BHL U15 Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Talbot Ravens LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
BHL U18 Jan 20
9:00P
Jan 20 9:00 PM Talbot Capitals Windsor Jr. Spitfires Central Park (South)
BHL U18 Jan 21
7:15P
Jan 21 7:15 PM Amherstburg Stars Talbot Capitals Essex (Libro)
BHL U18 Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Riverside Rangers Talbot Rep B Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
BHL U12 Jan 22
2:10P
Jan 22 2:10 PM Talbot Ravens Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
BHL U10 Jan 22
3:10P
Jan 22 3:10 PM Talbot Capitals Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
BHL U13 Jan 22
4:15P
Jan 22 4:15 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Talbot Ravens Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
BHL U15 Jan 22
4:30P
Jan 22 4:30 PM Talbot Ravens Erie North Shore Storm Kingsville
BHL U15 AE Jan 22
5:00P
Jan 22 5:00 PM Talbot Capitals Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
BHL U18 Jan 22
8:10P
Jan 22 8:10 PM Kent Cobras Talbot Capitals Essex (Libro)
BHL U15 Jan 23
3:00P
Jan 23 3:00 PM Talbot Ravens Windsor Jr. Spitfires Central Park (South)
BHL U18 Jan 23
3:20P
Jan 23 3:20 PM Talbot Rep B Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
BHL U16 Jan 23
5:00P
Jan 23 5:00 PM Riverside Rangers Talbot Ravens Essex (Libro)
BHL U13 Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM Talbot Ravens Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
BHL U13 AE Jan 23
6:10P
Jan 23 6:10 PM Talbot Capitals LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
BHL U14 Jan 23
6:45P
Jan 23 6:45 PM Riverside Rangers Talbot Ravens Essex (Libro)
BHL U12 Jan 23
8:00P
Jan 23 8:00 PM Riverside Rangers Talbot Ravens Essex (Libro)
BHL U13 AE Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Talbot Capitals Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
BHL U18 Jan 27
8:30P
Jan 27 8:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm Talbot Rep B Wheatley
BHL U11 AE Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Belle River Canadiens Talbot Ravens Essex (Libro)
BHL U12 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm Talbot Ravens Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
BHL U18 Jan 28
7:20P
Jan 28 7:20 PM Talbot Rep B Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
BHL U18 Jan 28
7:45P
Jan 28 7:45 PM Erie North Shore Storm Talbot Capitals Essex (Libro)
BHL U15 Jan 28
8:40P
Jan 28 8:40 PM Talbot Ravens Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
BHL U13 Jan 29
1:40P
Jan 29 1:40 PM Talbot Ravens Erie North Shore Storm Kingsville
BHL U11 AE Jan 29
3:00P
Jan 29 3:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Talbot Ravens Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
BHL U10 Jan 29
5:00P
Jan 29 5:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm Talbot Capitals Essex (Libro)
BHL U18 Jan 29
5:30P
Jan 29 5:30 PM LaSalle Sabres Talbot Capitals Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
BHL U12 Jan 29
6:00P
Jan 29 6:00 PM Kent Cobras Talbot Ravens Essex (Libro)
BHL U15 AE Jan 29
7:15P
Jan 29 7:15 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Talbot Capitals Essex (Libro)
BHL U18 Jan 29
9:00P
Jan 29 9:00 PM Talbot Rep B Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
BHL U12 Jan 30
5:00P
Jan 30 5:00 PM Talbot Ravens Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U15 AE Jan 30
5:00P
Jan 30 5:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm Talbot Capitals Essex (Libro)
BHL U15 Jan 30
6:45P
Jan 30 6:45 PM Riverside Rangers Talbot Ravens Essex (Libro)
BHL U15 BB Mar 03
9:20P
Mar 03 9:20 PM Talbot Rep LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
BHL U15 Mar 06
7:30P
Mar 06 7:30 PM Talbot Ravens Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
BHL U10 Mar 07
5:10P
Mar 07 5:10 PM Talbot Capitals Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
BHL U12 Mar 20
5:30P
Mar 20 5:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm Talbot Ravens Essex (Libro)
BHL U13 BB Mar 21
5:00P
Mar 21 5:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Talbot Rep Essex (Libro)
BHL U12 Mar 21
7:00P
Mar 21 7:00 PM Talbot Ravens Erie North Shore Storm Kingsville
BHL U15 Mar 21
7:00P
Mar 21 7:00 PM Talbot Ravens Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
BHL U13 Mar 21
7:20P
Mar 21 7:20 PM Erie North Shore Storm Talbot Ravens Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
BHL U13 BB Mar 22
5:00P
Mar 22 5:00 PM Talbot Rep LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
BHL U15 Mar 22
6:00P
Mar 22 6:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm Talbot Ravens Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
BHL U13 Mar 22
7:00P
Mar 22 7:00 PM Talbot Ravens Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
BHL U18 C Oct 14
3:40P
Oct 14 3:40 PM Riverside Rangers Talbot Trail Blazers Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
BHL U9 MD Dec 23
3:10P
Dec 23 3:10 PM Talbot Trail Blazers Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
BHL U13 Mar 02
4:30P
Mar 02 4:30 PM Kent Cobras Talbot Trail Blazers Wheatley
BHL U13 Mar 05
7:20P
Mar 05 7:20 PM Talbot Trail Blazers Erie North Shore Storm Kingsville
This page is cached and updates about every minutes. Last updated 11:28 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 25, 2024 11:28 AM