COBA |
10UT2 |
May 06 6:00P |
May 06 |
6:00 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Amormino]11 |
11 - 12 |
Mississauga Southwest Twins (Moszczak]12 |
Tom Chater (South)
|
COBA |
12UT2 |
May 06 6:00P |
May 06 |
6:00 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Maggi]10 |
10 - 4 |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Snider]4 |
Tom Chater (North)
|
COBA |
14UT1 |
May 06 6:00P |
May 06 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hawn]6 |
6 - 13 |
Halton Hills Eagles [Passmore]13 |
Trafalgar
|
COBA |
8UT1 |
May 06 6:00P |
May 06 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Morales]17 |
17 - 18 |
Waterdown Wolves [Noto]18 |
Joe Sams (JS4)
|
COBA |
11UT2 |
May 06 6:15P |
May 06 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Singh]7 |
7 - 10 |
Mississauga North Tigers [Giorgio]10 |
Meadowvale (3)
|
COBA |
22UT1 |
May 06 7:30P |
May 06 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Del Rosario]2 |
2 - 3 |
Brampton Royals [Sherwin]3 |
Dave Dash
|
COBA |
16UT1 |
May 06 8:30P |
May 06 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Huctwith]14 |
14 - 0 |
Brampton Royals [Rowsell]0 |
FCCC
|
COBA |
9UT1 |
May 07 6:00P |
May 07 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue]2 |
2 - 19 |
Oakville A's [Rock]19 |
Westoak
|
COBA |
12UT1 |
May 07 6:00P |
May 07 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hardwick]6 |
6 - 3 |
Brampton Royals [Loseth]3 |
Sesquicentennial (1)
|
COBA |
13UT2 |
May 07 6:00P |
May 07 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Shtern]10 |
10 - 5 |
Mississauga Majors [Sturm]5 |
Waterworks
|
COBA |
8UT1 |
May 07 6:00P |
May 07 |
6:00 PM |
Oakville A's [Knight]6 |
6 - 21 |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Morales]21 |
Tom Chater (South)
|
COBA |
22UT1 |
May 07 7:30P |
May 07 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Mets [King]2 |
2 - 12 |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Del Rosario]12 |
Clarkson
|
COBA |
12UT1 |
May 08 6:00P |
May 08 |
6:00 PM |
Brampton Royals [Loseth]8 |
8 - 9 |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hardwick]9 |
Tom Chater (South)
|
COBA |
15UT1 |
May 08 6:00P |
May 08 |
6:00 PM |
Milton Mets [Brown]11 |
11 - 0 |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Bando]0 |
Ninth Line (West)
|
COBA |
16UT1 |
May 08 7:30P |
May 08 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville A's [Partridge]7 |
7 - 14 |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Huctwith]14 |
Clarkson
|
COBA |
13UT2 |
May 08 8:30P |
May 08 |
8:30 PM |
Erindale Cardinals [Sychangco]14 |
14 - 1 |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Shtern]1 |
Tom Chater (South)
|
COBA |
9UT1 |
May 09 6:00P |
May 09 |
6:00 PM |
Milton Mets [Harwood]11 |
11 - 12 |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue]12 |
Tom Chater (North)
|
COBA |
11UT2 |
May 09 6:00P |
May 09 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Giorgio]12 |
12 - 12 |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Singh]12 |
Tom Chater (South)
|
COBA |
14UT1 |
May 11 11:00A |
May 11 |
11:00 AM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hawn]8 |
8 - 11 |
Milton Mets [Scott]11 |
Community Sports (1)
|
COBA |
10UT2 |
May 13 6:00P |
May 13 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Dorosch]11 |
11 - 1 |
Mississauga Southwest Twins (Moszczak]1 |
Tom Chater (South)
|
COBA |
12UT2 |
May 13 6:00P |
May 13 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Snider]5 |
5 - 6 |
Mississauga Majors [Gabriel]6 |
Waterworks
|
COBA |
16UT1 |
May 13 6:00P |
May 13 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Huctwith]11 |
11 - 2 |
Oakville A's [Partridge]2 |
Oakville Park
|
COBA |
8UT1 |
May 13 6:00P |
May 13 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Morales]22 |
22 - 3 |
Oakville A's [Knight]3 |
Bronte Park
|
COBA |
22UT1 |
May 13 7:30P |
May 13 |
7:30 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Del Rosario]14 |
14 - 3 |
Milton Mets [King]3 |
Community Sports (2)
|
COBA |
13UT2 |
May 13 8:30P |
May 13 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Shtern]9 |
9 - 16 |
Brampton Royals [Krist]16 |
Sesquicentennial (2)
|
COBA |
11UT2 |
May 14 6:00P |
May 14 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Singh]8 |
8 - 11 |
Oakville A's [Rock]11 |
Glen Abbey (Small Park)
|
COBA |
8UT1 |
May 14 6:00P |
May 14 |
6:00 PM |
Oakville A's [Knight]8 |
8 - 19 |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Morales]19 |
Tom Chater (South)
|
COBA |
12UT1 |
May 14 6:15P |
May 14 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hardwick]9 |
9 - 18 |
Mississauga North Tigers [Johnston]18 |
Meadowvale (3)
|
COBA |
22UT1 |
May 14 7:30P |
May 14 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Crawford]5 |
5 - 6 |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Del Rosario]6 |
Clarkson
|
COBA |
15UT1 |
May 14 8:30P |
May 14 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Bando]8 |
8 - 9 |
Mississauga Majors [Matchuk]9 |
Waterworks
|
COBA |
9UT1 |
May 15 6:00P |
May 15 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue]3 |
3 - 18 |
Halton Hills Eagles [Moore]18 |
Barn
|
COBA |
12UT1 |
May 15 6:00P |
May 15 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Wakelin]9 |
9 - 1 |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hardwick]1 |
Tom Chater (South)
|
COBA |
15UT1 |
May 15 6:00P |
May 15 |
6:00 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Kunihiro]4 |
4 - 5 |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Bando]5 |
Ninth Line (West)
|
COBA |
16UT1 |
May 15 7:30P |
May 15 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Mets [Kilmury]2 |
2 - 8 |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Huctwith]8 |
Clarkson
|
COBA |
13UT2 |
May 15 8:30P |
May 15 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Sarathy]2 |
2 - 12 |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Shtern]12 |
Tom Chater (South)
|
COBA |
14UT1 |
May 15 8:30P |
May 15 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hawn]1 |
1 - 15 |
Mississauga Majors [Alexander]15 |
Waterworks
|
COBA |
9UT1 |
May 16 6:00P |
May 16 |
6:00 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Loreto]8 |
8 - 3 |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue]3 |
Tom Chater (North)
|
COBA |
11UT2 |
May 16 6:00P |
May 16 |
6:00 PM |
Brampton Royals [Irwin]9 |
9 - 17 |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Singh]17 |
Tom Chater (South)
|