Western Ontario Athletic Association Unreported Games
Header Ad Unit

Unreported WOAA Games

Group By Association 183 Unreported Game(s)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
WL U15 Feb 04
2:45P
Feb 04 2:45 PM Wingham 86ers C Walkerton Capitals C Walkerton
MH-LL U11 Feb 04
1:00P
Feb 04 1:00 PM Goderich Sailors White Mid-Huron Huskies 1 Central Huron CC
WL U15 Feb 04
1:00P
Feb 04 1:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C Markdale
MH-LL U9 Feb 04
12:30P
Feb 04 12:30 PM Wingham Ironmen Yellow Mitchell Meteors Black Mitchell Arena
MH-LL U9 Feb 04
12:15P
Feb 04 12:15 PM Central Perth Predators 1 Wingham Ironmen Blue Wingham
WL U11 Feb 04
12:00P
Feb 04 12:00 PM Upper Maitland Mustangs C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C Markdale
MH-LL U18 Feb 03
8:00P
Feb 03 8:00 PM West Grey Warriors Bruce Peninsula Predators Lions Head
MH-LL U13 Feb 03
6:30P
Feb 03 6:30 PM Hanover Falcons South Bruce Blades Teeswater Arena
MH-LL U9 Feb 02
7:00P
Feb 02 7:00 PM Mid-Huron Huskies T3 Wallace Sabres Wallace
MH-REP U18 Feb 01
8:30P
Feb 01 8:30 PM Mid-Huron Huskies C Bruce Peninsula Predators Lions Head
MH-REP U18 Jan 30
9:00P
Jan 30 9:00 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Blyth
WL U9 Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm HL2 Kincardine Kinucks HL Davidson Centre
MH-LL U9 Jan 14
11:00A
Jan 14 11:00 AM West Grey Warriors T3 Hanover Falcons T3 Hanover P&H Centre
MH-LL U9 Jan 08
2:00P
Jan 08 2:00 PM Goderich Sailors Black T2 Wingham Ironmen Yellow Wingham
MH-LL U9 Jan 07
11:00A
Jan 07 11:00 AM Mitchell Meteors Black Central Perth Predators 2 Elma-Logan Arena
MH-LL U9 Jan 07
11:00A
Jan 07 11:00 AM Hanover Falcons T3 Bruce Peninsula Predators Wiarton Arena
MH-LL U9 Jan 07
11:00A
Jan 07 11:00 AM Hanover Falcons T2 West Grey Warriors T2 Normanby Arena
MH-LL U9 Dec 22
7:00P
Dec 22 7:00 PM Mitchell Meteors Black Wallace Sabres Wallace
MH-LL U9 Dec 19
6:00P
Dec 19 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Walkerton Capitals T1 White Walkerton
MH-LL U9 Dec 19
5:15P
Dec 19 5:15 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-LL U9 Dec 18
1:15P
Dec 18 1:15 PM Bruce Peninsula Predators Drayton Defenders 2 PMD Arena
MH-LL U9 Dec 18
12:30P
Dec 18 12:30 PM Mt. Forest Rams T3 South Bruce Blades T4 Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL U9 Dec 18
10:00A
Dec 18 10:00 AM Shallow Lake Lakers T3 TCDMHA Rebels Keady Arena
MH-LL U9 Dec 18
9:30A
Dec 18 9:30 AM Hanover Falcons T2 Kincardine Bullshooters Davidson Centre
MH-LL U9 Dec 18
9:30A
Dec 18 9:30 AM Walkerton Capitals T2 Red Kincardine Lil-Diggers Davidson Centre
MH-LL U9 Dec 18
9:30A
Dec 18 9:30 AM AEMHA Ice Dogs A Walkerton Capitals T2 Blue Walkerton
MH-LL U9 Dec 18
9:30A
Dec 18 9:30 AM Drayton Defenders 1 Walkerton Capitals T1 White Walkerton
MH-LL U9 Dec 17
2:00P
Dec 17 2:00 PM Mt. Forest Rams T2 Huron-Bruce Blizzard 1 Lucknow Arena
MH-LL U9 Dec 17
12:30P
Dec 17 12:30 PM Mid-Huron Huskies T3 Mitchell Meteors Black Mitchell Arena
MH-LL U9 Dec 17
12:30P
Dec 17 12:30 PM Walkerton Capitals T1 White Mitchell Meteors Gold Mitchell Arena
MH-LL U9 Dec 17
12:00P
Dec 17 12:00 PM Shallow Lake Lakers T3 West Grey Warriors T3 Durham CC
MH-LL U9 Dec 17
11:50A
Dec 17 11:50 AM Hanover Falcons T2 Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-LL U9 Dec 17
11:00A
Dec 17 11:00 AM Kincardine Bullshooters West Grey Warriors T2 Durham CC
MH-LL U9 Dec 17
11:00A
Dec 17 11:00 AM Mt. Forest Rams T3 Arthur Vipers Arthur
MH-LL U9 Dec 17
11:00A
Dec 17 11:00 AM AEMHA Ice Dogs A Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-LL U9 Dec 17
11:00A
Dec 17 11:00 AM Kincardine Lil-Diggers Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-LL U9 Dec 17
10:00A
Dec 17 10:00 AM Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Walkerton Capitals T2 Red Walkerton
MH-LL U9 Dec 17
10:00A
Dec 17 10:00 AM Mid-Huron Huskies T1 Shallow Lake Lakers T1 Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL U9 Dec 17
9:00A
Dec 17 9:00 AM Wingham Ironmen Blue Goderich Sailors White T1 Goderich MRC
MH-LL U9 Dec 16
6:00P
Dec 16 6:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks Home H Shallow Lake Lakers T1 Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL U9 Dec 16
6:00P
Dec 16 6:00 PM Wingham Ironmen Blue Central Perth Predators 1 PERC
MH-LL U9 Dec 12
6:30P
Dec 12 6:30 PM Goderich Sailors White T1 South Bruce Blades T3 Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL U9 Dec 12
6:00P
Dec 12 6:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels AEMHA Ice Dogs B Chesley
MH-LL U9 Dec 12
6:00P
Dec 12 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals T2 Blue AEMHA Ice Dogs A Chesley
MH-LL U9 Dec 12
5:45P
Dec 12 5:45 PM Kincardine Bullshooters Kincardine Lil-Diggers Davidson Centre
MH-LL U9 Dec 11
4:30P
Dec 11 4:30 PM Walkerton Capitals T1 White Mid-Huron Huskies T1 Seaforth Arena
MH-LL U9 Dec 11
3:30P
Dec 11 3:30 PM Wingham Ironmen Yellow Zurich Thunder Zurich
MH-LL U9 Dec 11
2:30P
Dec 11 2:30 PM Wingham Ironmen Blue Mid-Huron Huskies T2 Seaforth Arena
MH-LL U9 Dec 11
2:15P
Dec 11 2:15 PM Kincardine Kinucks Home H Drayton Defenders 1 PMD Arena
MH-LL U9 Dec 11
1:30P
Dec 11 1:30 PM Mt. Forest Rams T3 Shallow Lake Lakers T3 Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL U9 Dec 11
12:30P
Dec 11 12:30 PM West Grey Warriors T3 South Bruce Blades T4 Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL U9 Dec 11
10:30A
Dec 11 10:30 AM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold Kincardine Lil-Diggers Davidson Centre
MH-LL U9 Dec 11
9:30A
Dec 11 9:30 AM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red Kincardine Bullshooters Davidson Centre
MH-LL U9 Dec 11
8:30A
Dec 11 8:30 AM Hanover Falcons T2 Walkerton Capitals T2 Blue Walkerton
MH-LL U9 Dec 10
12:30P
Dec 10 12:30 PM Shallow Lake Lakers T1 Mitchell Meteors Gold Mitchell Arena
MH-LL U9 Dec 10
12:15P
Dec 10 12:15 PM Howick Hornets Wingham Ironmen Yellow Wingham
MH-LL U9 Dec 10
12:00P
Dec 10 12:00 PM Central Perth Predators 1 Huron-Bruce Blizzard 1 Ripley
MH-LL U9 Dec 10
11:00A
Dec 10 11:00 AM Goderich Sailors Black T2 Central Perth Predators 2 Elma-Logan Arena
MH-LL U9 Dec 10
11:00A
Dec 10 11:00 AM West Grey Warriors T2 Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-LL U9 Dec 10
10:30A
Dec 10 10:30 AM West Grey Warriors T3 Drayton Defenders 2 PMD Arena
MH-LL U9 Dec 10
10:00A
Dec 10 10:00 AM Mt. Forest Rams T2 Goderich Sailors White T1 Goderich MRC
MH-LL U9 Dec 10
10:00A
Dec 10 10:00 AM Arthur Vipers Hanover Falcons T3 Hanover P&H Centre
MH-LL U9 Dec 09
7:00P
Dec 09 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals T2 Red Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL U9 Dec 08
7:00P
Dec 08 7:00 PM Wingham Ironmen Yellow Wallace Sabres Wallace
MH-LL U9 Dec 07
7:00P
Dec 07 7:00 PM South Bruce Blades T3 Huron-Bruce Blizzard 1 Ripley
MH-LL U9 Dec 07
6:00P
Dec 07 6:00 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs B Bruce Peninsula Predators Wiarton Arena
MH-LL U9 Dec 06
6:00P
Dec 06 6:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold West Grey Warriors T2 Durham CC
MH-LL U9 Dec 06
5:30P
Dec 06 5:30 PM Goderich Sailors White T1 Wingham Ironmen Blue Wingham
MH-LL U9 Dec 04
4:00P
Dec 04 4:00 PM Walkerton Capitals T2 Blue Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL U9 Dec 04
4:00P
Dec 04 4:00 PM Walkerton Capitals T1 White Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL U9 Dec 04
3:00P
Dec 04 3:00 PM West Grey Warriors T3 Bruce Peninsula Predators Lions Head
MH-LL U9 Dec 04
3:00P
Dec 04 3:00 PM Zurich Thunder Wallace Sabres Wallace
MH-LL U9 Dec 04
1:15P
Dec 04 1:15 PM TCDMHA Rebels Drayton Defenders 2 PMD Arena
MH-LL U9 Dec 04
12:30P
Dec 04 12:30 PM Hanover Falcons T3 South Bruce Blades T4 Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL U9 Dec 04
9:30A
Dec 04 9:30 AM AEMHA Ice Dogs A Walkerton Capitals T2 Red Walkerton
MH-LL U9 Dec 03
12:30P
Dec 03 12:30 PM Zurich Thunder Mitchell Meteors Black Mitchell Arena
MH-LL U9 Dec 03
12:30P
Dec 03 12:30 PM Drayton Defenders 1 Mitchell Meteors Gold Mitchell Arena
MH-LL U9 Dec 03
11:50A
Dec 03 11:50 AM Walkerton Capitals T2 Blue Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-LL U9 Dec 03
11:00A
Dec 03 11:00 AM TCDMHA Rebels Mt. Forest Rams T3 Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL U9 Dec 03
11:00A
Dec 03 11:00 AM Shallow Lake Lakers T3 Arthur Vipers Arthur
MH-LL U9 Dec 03
11:00A
Dec 03 11:00 AM Goderich Sailors White T1 Mt. Forest Rams T2 Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL U9 Dec 03
11:00A
Dec 03 11:00 AM Mid-Huron Huskies T3 Central Perth Predators 2 Elma-Logan Arena
MH-LL U9 Dec 03
11:00A
Dec 03 11:00 AM Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-LL U9 Dec 03
10:00A
Dec 03 10:00 AM South Bruce Blades T4 Hanover Falcons T3 Hanover P&H Centre
MH-LL U9 Dec 02
6:00P
Dec 02 6:00 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard 1 Central Perth Predators 1 PERC
MH-LL U9 Nov 30
5:30P
Nov 30 5:30 PM Zurich Thunder Mid-Huron Huskies T3 Seaforth Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 28
6:00P
Nov 28 6:00 PM West Grey Warriors T3 AEMHA Ice Dogs B Chesley
MH-LL U9 Nov 28
6:00P
Nov 28 6:00 PM West Grey Warriors T2 AEMHA Ice Dogs A Chesley
MH-LL U9 Nov 27
4:30P
Nov 27 4:30 PM Drayton Defenders 1 Mid-Huron Huskies T1 Seaforth Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 27
4:00P
Nov 27 4:00 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs A Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL U9 Nov 27
4:00P
Nov 27 4:00 PM Shallow Lake Lakers T1 Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL U9 Nov 27
3:30P
Nov 27 3:30 PM Central Perth Predators 2 Mid-Huron Huskies T3 Seaforth Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 27
3:30P
Nov 27 3:30 PM Wallace Sabres Zurich Thunder Zurich
MH-LL U9 Nov 27
2:30P
Nov 27 2:30 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard 1 Mid-Huron Huskies T2 Seaforth Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 27
12:30P
Nov 27 12:30 PM Drayton Defenders 2 South Bruce Blades T4 Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL U9 Nov 27
12:30P
Nov 27 12:30 PM Hanover Falcons T3 West Grey Warriors T3 Normanby Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 27
12:00P
Nov 27 12:00 PM Shallow Lake Lakers T3 Mt. Forest Rams T3 Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL U9 Nov 27
10:30A
Nov 27 10:30 AM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold Kincardine Bullshooters Davidson Centre
MH-LL U9 Nov 27
8:30A
Nov 27 8:30 AM Kincardine Kinucks Home H Walkerton Capitals T1 White Walkerton
MH-LL U9 Nov 26
12:30P
Nov 26 12:30 PM Mid-Huron Huskies T1 Mitchell Meteors Gold Mitchell Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 26
12:15P
Nov 26 12:15 PM Mitchell Meteors Black Wingham Ironmen Yellow Wingham
MH-LL U9 Nov 26
11:00A
Nov 26 11:00 AM Walkerton Capitals T2 Red West Grey Warriors T2 Normanby Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 26
11:00A
Nov 26 11:00 AM South Bruce Blades T4 Mt. Forest Rams T3 Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL U9 Nov 26
10:00A
Nov 26 10:00 AM Arthur Vipers Shallow Lake Lakers T3 Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL U9 Nov 26
10:00A
Nov 26 10:00 AM AEMHA Ice Dogs B Mt. Forest Rams T3 Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL U9 Nov 26
10:00A
Nov 26 10:00 AM Central Perth Predators 1 Goderich Sailors White T1 Goderich MRC
MH-LL U9 Nov 25
6:00P
Nov 25 6:00 PM Wingham Ironmen Yellow Goderich Sailors Black T2 Goderich MRC
MH-LL U9 Nov 21
6:00P
Nov 21 6:00 PM Shallow Lake Lakers T3 AEMHA Ice Dogs B Chesley
MH-LL U9 Nov 21
6:00P
Nov 21 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals T2 Red AEMHA Ice Dogs A Chesley
MH-LL U9 Nov 21
5:45P
Nov 21 5:45 PM Walkerton Capitals T2 Blue Kincardine Lil-Diggers Davidson Centre
WL U18 Nov 20
3:30P
Nov 20 3:30 PM TCDMHA Rebels C Wingham 86ers Lucknow Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 20
1:15P
Nov 20 1:15 PM Mitchell Meteors Gold Drayton Defenders 1 PMD Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 20
1:15P
Nov 20 1:15 PM Hanover Falcons T3 Drayton Defenders 2 PMD Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 20
9:30A
Nov 20 9:30 AM Kincardine Bullshooters Walkerton Capitals T2 Blue Walkerton
MH-LL U9 Nov 19
11:00A
Nov 19 11:00 AM South Bruce Blades T3 Mt. Forest Rams T2 Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL U9 Nov 19
11:00A
Nov 19 11:00 AM Mt. Forest Rams T3 Hanover Falcons T3 Hanover P&H Centre
MH-LL U9 Nov 19
11:00A
Nov 19 11:00 AM Mid-Huron Huskies T3 Howick Hornets Howick Community Cen
MH-LL U9 Nov 19
11:00A
Nov 19 11:00 AM Drayton Defenders 2 West Grey Warriors T3 Normanby Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 19
11:00A
Nov 19 11:00 AM Zurich Thunder Central Perth Predators 2 Elma-Logan Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 19
11:00A
Nov 19 11:00 AM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-LL U9 Nov 19
11:00A
Nov 19 11:00 AM Walkerton Capitals T2 Red Hanover Falcons T2 Hanover P&H Centre
MH-LL U9 Nov 19
10:00A
Nov 19 10:00 AM Kincardine Lil-Diggers West Grey Warriors T2 Normanby Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 19
10:00A
Nov 19 10:00 AM Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Walkerton Capitals T2 Blue Walkerton
MH-LL U9 Nov 19
10:00A
Nov 19 10:00 AM Shallow Lake Lakers T1 Walkerton Capitals T1 White Walkerton
MH-LL U9 Nov 18
5:30P
Nov 18 5:30 PM Wingham Ironmen Blue South Bruce Blades T3 Teeswater Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 14
6:00P
Nov 14 6:00 PM South Bruce Blades T4 AEMHA Ice Dogs B Chesley
MH-LL U9 Nov 14
5:30P
Nov 14 5:30 PM Walkerton Capitals T1 White Kincardine Kinucks Home H Davidson Centre
MH-LL U9 Nov 14
4:30P
Nov 14 4:30 PM Kincardine Lil-Diggers Kincardine Bullshooters Davidson Centre
MH-LL U9 Nov 13
5:30P
Nov 13 5:30 PM Goderich Sailors White T1 Central Perth Predators 1 PERC
MH-LL U9 Nov 13
4:00P
Nov 13 4:00 PM Hanover Falcons T2 Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL U9 Nov 13
4:00P
Nov 13 4:00 PM Mitchell Meteors Gold Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL U9 Nov 13
3:30P
Nov 13 3:30 PM Howick Hornets Mid-Huron Huskies T3 Seaforth Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 13
2:00P
Nov 13 2:00 PM Goderich Sailors Black T2 Wallace Sabres Wallace
MH-LL U9 Nov 13
1:30P
Nov 13 1:30 PM Drayton Defenders 2 Shallow Lake Lakers T3 Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL U9 Nov 13
12:30P
Nov 13 12:30 PM Arthur Vipers South Bruce Blades T4 Teeswater Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 13
10:00A
Nov 13 10:00 AM Mt. Forest Rams T3 TCDMHA Rebels Keady Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 13
9:30A
Nov 13 9:30 AM Walkerton Capitals T2 Red Kincardine Bullshooters Davidson Centre
MH-LL U9 Nov 12
11:50A
Nov 12 11:50 AM AEMHA Ice Dogs A Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-LL U9 Nov 12
11:00A
Nov 12 11:00 AM Bruce Peninsula Predators Arthur Vipers Arthur
MH-LL U9 Nov 12
11:00A
Nov 12 11:00 AM AEMHA Ice Dogs B Hanover Falcons T3 Hanover P&H Centre
MH-LL U9 Nov 12
11:00A
Nov 12 11:00 AM Wingham Ironmen Blue Mt. Forest Rams T2 Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL U9 Nov 12
11:00A
Nov 12 11:00 AM Saugeen Shores Storm 2 West Grey Warriors T2 Normanby Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 12
11:00A
Nov 12 11:00 AM Kincardine Bullshooters Hanover Falcons T2 Hanover P&H Centre
MH-LL U9 Nov 12
11:00A
Nov 12 11:00 AM Walkerton Capitals T2 Red Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-LL U9 Nov 12
10:00A
Nov 12 10:00 AM Drayton Defenders 1 Shallow Lake Lakers T1 Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL U9 Nov 09
6:00P
Nov 09 6:00 PM Central Perth Predators 2 Mitchell Meteors Black Mitchell Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 06
5:00P
Nov 06 5:00 PM South Bruce Blades T4 Bruce Peninsula Predators Wiarton Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 06
4:30P
Nov 06 4:30 PM Shallow Lake Lakers T1 Mid-Huron Huskies T1 Seaforth Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 06
4:00P
Nov 06 4:00 PM Kincardine Bullshooters Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL U9 Nov 06
3:30P
Nov 06 3:30 PM Wallace Sabres Mid-Huron Huskies T3 Seaforth Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 06
3:30P
Nov 06 3:30 PM Central Perth Predators 2 Zurich Thunder Zurich
MH-LL U9 Nov 06
2:30P
Nov 06 2:30 PM Central Perth Predators 1 Mid-Huron Huskies T2 Seaforth Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 06
10:30A
Nov 06 10:30 AM AEMHA Ice Dogs A Kincardine Lil-Diggers Davidson Centre
MH-LL U9 Nov 06
10:00A
Nov 06 10:00 AM West Grey Warriors T3 TCDMHA Rebels Keady Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 06
9:30A
Nov 06 9:30 AM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red Walkerton Capitals T2 Red Walkerton
MH-LL U9 Nov 05
2:30P
Nov 05 2:30 PM Walkerton Capitals T2 Blue West Grey Warriors T2 Durham CC
MH-LL U9 Nov 05
2:00P
Nov 05 2:00 PM Mid-Huron Huskies T2 Huron-Bruce Blizzard 1 Lucknow Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 05
11:00A
Nov 05 11:00 AM Shallow Lake Lakers T3 Hanover Falcons T3 Hanover P&H Centre
MH-LL U9 Nov 05
11:00A
Nov 05 11:00 AM Central Perth Predators 1 Mt. Forest Rams T2 Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL U9 Nov 05
11:00A
Nov 05 11:00 AM Arthur Vipers West Grey Warriors T3 Normanby Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 05
11:00A
Nov 05 11:00 AM Howick Hornets Central Perth Predators 2 Elma-Logan Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 05
10:00A
Nov 05 10:00 AM Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Shallow Lake Lakers T1 Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL U9 Nov 05
10:00A
Nov 05 10:00 AM Mitchell Meteors Gold Walkerton Capitals T1 White Walkerton
MH-LL U9 Nov 05
10:00A
Nov 05 10:00 AM South Bruce Blades T4 Drayton Defenders 2 PMD Arena
MH-LL U9 Nov 05
10:00A
Nov 05 10:00 AM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold Walkerton Capitals T2 Red Walkerton
MH-LL U9 Oct 30
4:00P
Oct 30 4:00 PM West Grey Warriors T2 Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL U9 Oct 30
4:00P
Oct 30 4:00 PM Mid-Huron Huskies T1 Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL U9 Oct 30
1:30P
Oct 30 1:30 PM West Grey Warriors T3 Shallow Lake Lakers T3 Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL U9 Oct 30
10:30A
Oct 30 10:30 AM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red Kincardine Lil-Diggers Davidson Centre
MH-LL U9 Oct 30
10:30A
Oct 30 10:30 AM AEMHA Ice Dogs A Kincardine Bullshooters Davidson Centre
MH-LL U9 Oct 30
10:00A
Oct 30 10:00 AM Drayton Defenders 2 TCDMHA Rebels Keady Arena
MH-LL U9 Oct 30
9:30A
Oct 30 9:30 AM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold Walkerton Capitals T2 Blue Walkerton
MH-LL U9 Oct 30
9:30A
Oct 30 9:30 AM Mitchell Meteors Gold Kincardine Kinucks Home H Davidson Centre
MH-LL U9 Oct 29
12:15P
Oct 29 12:15 PM Central Perth Predators 2 Wingham Ironmen Yellow Wingham
MH-LL U9 Oct 29
11:50A
Oct 29 11:50 AM Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-LL U9 Oct 29
11:00A
Oct 29 11:00 AM Zurich Thunder Howick Hornets Howick Community Cen
MH-LL U9 Oct 29
11:00A
Oct 29 11:00 AM Bruce Peninsula Predators West Grey Warriors T3 Durham CC
MH-LL U9 Oct 29
11:00A
Oct 29 11:00 AM Hanover Falcons T3 Mt. Forest Rams T3 Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL U9 Oct 29
11:00A
Oct 29 11:00 AM South Bruce Blades T4 Arthur Vipers Arthur
MH-LL U9 Oct 29
11:00A
Oct 29 11:00 AM Mid-Huron Huskies T2 Mt. Forest Rams T2 Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL U9 Oct 29
11:00A
Oct 29 11:00 AM Hanover Falcons T2 Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-LL U9 Oct 29
10:30A
Oct 29 10:30 AM Shallow Lake Lakers T1 Drayton Defenders 1 PMD Arena
MH-LL U9 Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM Mid-Huron Huskies T3 Goderich Sailors Black T2 Goderich MRC
The unreported games list on this page will show all games which have gone more than 24 hours without a score reported.
This page is cached and updates about every 30 minutes. Last updated 3:14 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 05, 2023 3:14 PM