2021-2022
U10 Smith
Tri-County Minor :: U10 Smith Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2021
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
SU10-1 Nov 01
6:30P
Nov 01 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats8 8 - 0 Guelph Gryphons0 WERC (1)
SU10-2 Nov 04
6:30P
Nov 04 6:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks0 0 - 4 Halton Hills Thunder4 MMSP (D)
SU10-40 Nov 04
6:30P
Nov 04 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles4 4 - 6 Oakville Rangers6 Oakville
SU10-33 Nov 07
3:00P
Nov 07 3:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks2 2 - 7 Oakville Rangers7 Joshua Creek (Red)
SU10-7 Nov 08
7:00P
Nov 08 7:00 PM Milton Winterhawks3 3 - 2 New Hamburg Huskies2 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
SU10-8 Nov 10
7:00P
Nov 10 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers0 0 - 4 Centre Wellington Fusion4 Elora
SU10-12 Nov 13
1:30P
Nov 13 1:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks1 1 - 7 Woolwich Wildcats7 Memorial (Snyder)
SU10-10 Nov 13
4:00P
Nov 13 4:00 PM Milton Winterhawks7 7 - 0 Burlington Eagles0 Appleby (1)
SU10-9 Nov 14
1:00P
Nov 14 1:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 1 - 4 Milton Winterhawks4 MSC (A)
SU10-13 Nov 14
6:00P
Nov 14 6:00 PM Burlington Eagles7 7 - 1 Hespeler Shamrocks1 Hespeler (1)
SU10-14 Nov 15
6:30P
Nov 15 6:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder3 3 - 7 Guelph Gryphons7 WERC (1)
SU10-15 Nov 17
7:00P
Nov 17 7:00 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 8 Centre Wellington Fusion8 Elora
SU10-16 Nov 18
6:30P
Nov 18 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles3 3 - 2 Halton Hills Thunder2 MMSP (D)
SU10-17 Nov 19
6:30P
Nov 19 6:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion3 3 - 2 Milton Winterhawks2 MSC (D)
SU10-19 Nov 20
3:00P
Nov 20 3:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats4 4 - 2 Oakville Rangers2 Joshua Creek (Red)
SU10-18 Nov 20
4:00P
Nov 20 4:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack15 15 - 0 Burlington Eagles0 Mountainside
SU10-6 Nov 21
3:00P
Nov 21 3:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder0 0 - 10 Woolwich Wildcats10 Memorial (McLeod)
SU10-4 Nov 21
5:00P
Nov 21 5:00 PM Guelph Gryphons0 0 - 3 Oakville Rangers3 Joshua Creek (Red)
SU10-20 Nov 21
7:15P
Nov 21 7:15 PM New Hamburg Huskies5 5 - 2 Hespeler Shamrocks2 Hespeler (1)
SU10-21 Nov 22
6:30P
Nov 22 6:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks2 2 - 5 Guelph Gryphons5 WERC (1)
SU10-23 Nov 25
6:30P
Nov 25 6:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies6 6 - 0 Halton Hills Thunder0 MMSP (D)
SU10-32 Nov 25
7:00P
Nov 25 7:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Burlington Eagles Central
SU10-24 Nov 26
6:30P
Nov 26 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers2 2 - 2 Milton Winterhawks2 MSC (D)
SU10-35 Nov 26
7:00P
Nov 26 7:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack10 10 - 3 Hespeler Shamrocks3 Hespeler (1)
SU10-27 Nov 27
1:30P
Nov 27 1:30 PM Burlington Eagles Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
SU10-26 Nov 27
2:00P
Nov 27 2:00 PM Guelph Gryphons0 0 - 7 Owen Sound Jr. Attack7 Bayshore
SU10-25 Nov 27
3:50P
Nov 27 3:50 PM Halton Hills Thunder0 0 - 6 Oakville Rangers6 Joshua Creek (Red)
SU10-28 Nov 28
6:00P
Nov 28 6:00 PM Milton Winterhawks6 6 - 1 Hespeler Shamrocks1 Hespeler (1)
SU10-29 Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion5 5 - 3 New Hamburg Huskies3 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 3:40 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 30, 2021 3:40 AM