2021-2022
U12 Smith
Tri-County Minor :: U12 Smith Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2021
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
SU12-1 Nov 01
6:30P
Nov 01 6:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion4 4 - 2 Burlington Eagles Gold2 Appleby (2)
SU12-2 Nov 01
7:30P
Nov 01 7:30 PM Caledon Hawks5 5 - 4 Guelph Gryphons4 WERC (1)
SU12-3 Nov 01
7:30P
Nov 01 7:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder0 0 - 3 Hespeler Shamrocks3 Hespeler (2)
SU12-4 Nov 02
7:45P
Nov 02 7:45 PM Burlington Eagles Blue0 0 - 4 Halton Hills Thunder4 MMSP (Alcott)
SU12-6 Nov 04
6:30P
Nov 04 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles Gold11 11 - 0 Caledon Hawks0 Caledon East (2)
SU12-14 Nov 08
6:30P
Nov 08 6:30 PM Dundas Blues1 1 - 5 Burlington Eagles Gold5 Appleby (2)
SU12-15 Nov 08
7:30P
Nov 08 7:30 PM Burlington Eagles Blue3 3 - 3 Hespeler Shamrocks3 Hespeler (2)
SU12-17 Nov 11
6:30P
Nov 11 6:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder1 1 - 5 Milton Winterhawks5 Sherwood (2)
SU12-18 Nov 12
6:30P
Nov 12 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats3 3 - 4 Oakville Rangers Red4 Oakville
SU12-20 Nov 13
2:45P
Nov 13 2:45 PM Hespeler Shamrocks1 1 - 2 Woolwich Wildcats2 Memorial (Snyder)
SU12-47 Nov 14
2:10P
Nov 14 2:10 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 0 - 6 Milton Winterhawks6 MSC (A)
SU12-25 Nov 15
7:30P
Nov 15 7:30 PM Burlington Eagles Gold3 3 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 WERC (1)
SU12-22 Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue3 3 - 3 Burlington Eagles Blue3 Central
SU12-53 Nov 17
6:30P
Nov 17 6:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks2 2 - 6 Dundas Blues6 Market
SU12-28 Nov 18
6:30P
Nov 18 6:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion2 2 - 2 Caledon Hawks2 Caledon East (2)
SU12-29 Nov 19
7:40P
Nov 19 7:40 PM Milton Winterhawks4 4 - 2 Oakville Rangers Red2 Oakville
SU12-31 Nov 20
2:45P
Nov 20 2:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder4 4 - 2 Woolwich Wildcats2 Memorial (Snyder)
SU12-70 Nov 20
3:30P
Nov 20 3:30 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 4 - 3 Hespeler Shamrocks3 Hespeler (1)
SU12-30 Nov 20
5:20P
Nov 20 5:20 PM Caledon Hawks3 3 - 4 Oakville Rangers Blue4 Joshua Creek (Red)
SU12-61 Nov 21
12:45P
Nov 21 12:45 PM Oakville Rangers Blue1 1 - 7 Woolwich Wildcats7 Memorial (Snyder)
SU12-32 Nov 21
3:00P
Nov 21 3:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack6 6 - 1 Burlington Eagles Blue1 Appleby (1)
SU12-33 Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM Milton Winterhawks2 2 - 2 Dundas Blues2 Market
SU12-34 Nov 22
6:30P
Nov 22 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red8 8 - 4 Burlington Eagles Gold4 Appleby (2)
SU12-35 Nov 22
7:30P
Nov 22 7:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion2 2 - 2 Guelph Gryphons2 WERC (1)
SU12-36 Nov 23
7:45P
Nov 23 7:45 PM Oakville Rangers Blue1 1 - 6 Halton Hills Thunder6 MMSP (Alcott)
SU12-24 Nov 24
6:30P
Nov 24 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats5 5 - 2 Dundas Blues2 Market
SU12-38 Nov 25
6:30P
Nov 25 6:30 PM Dundas Blues8 8 - 4 Caledon Hawks4 Caledon East (2)
SU12-39 Nov 25
7:30P
Nov 25 7:30 PM Burlington Eagles Blue0 0 - 6 Milton Winterhawks6 MSC (D)
SU12-40 Nov 26
6:30P
Nov 26 6:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks3 3 - 10 Oakville Rangers Red10 Oakville
SU12-41 Nov 27
4:00P
Nov 27 4:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
SU12-8 Nov 27
5:00P
Nov 27 5:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Oakville Rangers Blue Joshua Creek (Red)
SU12-42 Nov 28
1:15P
Nov 28 1:15 PM Burlington Eagles Gold Owen Sound Jr. Attack Bayshore
SU12-43 Nov 29
6:30P
Nov 29 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Burlington Eagles Gold Appleby (2)
SU12-44 Nov 29
7:30P
Nov 29 7:30 PM Dundas Blues Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
SU12-45 Nov 29
7:30P
Nov 29 7:30 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (2)
SU12-21 Nov 30
6:20P
Nov 30 6:20 PM Oakville Rangers Red Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
SU12-16 Nov 30
7:45P
Nov 30 7:45 PM Caledon Hawks Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (Alcott)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 12:48 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 27, 2021 12:48 PM