2021-2022
U13 Harrison
Tri-County Minor :: U13 Harrison Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2021
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
HU13-5 Nov 03
6:45P
Nov 03 6:45 PM Milton Winterhawks White4 4 - 2 Halton Hills Thunder2 Acton (B)
HU13-12 Nov 04
6:30P
Nov 04 6:30 PM Glancaster Bombers7 7 - 3 Milton Winterhawks Blue3 MSC (D)
HU13-32 Nov 04
7:50P
Nov 04 7:50 PM Oakville Rangers4 4 - 2 Milton Winterhawks White2 MSC (D)
HU13-4 Nov 06
11:45A
Nov 06 11:45 AM Milton Winterhawks Blue2 2 - 4 Flamborough Sabres4 Harry Howell (B)
HU13-39 Nov 06
5:00P
Nov 06 5:00 PM Orangeville Flyers3 3 - 3 Glancaster Bombers3 Morgan (A)
HU13-1 Nov 07
3:00P
Nov 07 3:00 PM Orangeville Flyers2 2 - 7 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils7 Erin
HU13-7 Nov 07
3:40P
Nov 07 3:40 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 3 Milton Winterhawks White3 MSC (D)
HU13-9 Nov 08
7:40P
Nov 08 7:40 PM Centre Wellington Fusion1 1 - 12 Oakville Rangers12 Oakville
HU13-10 Nov 09
7:00P
Nov 09 7:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder1 1 - 4 Orangeville Flyers4 Tony Rose (A)
HU13-38 Nov 10
7:30P
Nov 10 7:30 PM Caledon Hawks4 4 - 3 Flamborough Sabres3 Carlisle
HU13-11 Nov 11
8:15P
Nov 11 8:15 PM Oakville Rangers4 4 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 Victoria
HU13-13 Nov 13
5:40P
Nov 13 5:40 PM Caledon Hawks2 2 - 2 Glancaster Bombers2 Morgan (A)
HU13-14 Nov 13
5:45P
Nov 13 5:45 PM Guelph Gryphons4 4 - 1 Halton Hills Thunder1 MMSP (D)
HU13-18 Nov 15
7:40P
Nov 15 7:40 PM Flamborough Sabres1 1 - 9 Oakville Rangers9 Oakville
HU13-8 Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder6 6 - 6 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils6 Erin
HU13-19 Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Milton Winterhawks White5 5 - 0 Orangeville Flyers0 Tony Rose (A)
HU13-3 Nov 17
7:30P
Nov 17 7:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 3 - 6 Caledon Hawks6 Caledon East (1)
HU13-21 Nov 18
6:30P
Nov 18 6:30 PM Caledon Hawks5 5 - 3 Milton Winterhawks Blue3 Sherwood (2)
HU13-20 Nov 18
8:15P
Nov 18 8:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion1 1 - 6 Guelph Gryphons6 Victoria
HU13-23 Nov 20
11:45A
Nov 20 11:45 AM Glancaster Bombers9 9 - 0 Flamborough Sabres0 Harry Howell (B)
HU13-22 Nov 20
4:00P
Nov 20 4:00 PM Orangeville Flyers4 4 - 5 Caledon Hawks5 Caledon East (1)
HU13-24 Nov 20
5:45P
Nov 20 5:45 PM Woolwich Wildcats8 8 - 1 Halton Hills Thunder1 MMSP (D)
HU13-26 Nov 21
5:00P
Nov 21 5:00 PM Milton Winterhawks White1 1 - 2 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 Erin
HU13-25 Nov 21
5:30P
Nov 21 5:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue2 2 - 2 Centre Wellington Fusion2 Elora
HU13-27 Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM Guelph Gryphons3 3 - 4 Orangeville Flyers4 Tony Rose (A)
HU13-28 Nov 25
6:30P
Nov 25 6:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4 4 - 3 Milton Winterhawks Blue3 Sherwood (2)
HU13-2 Nov 25
8:15P
Nov 25 8:15 PM Woolwich Wildcats3 3 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 Victoria
HU13-31 Nov 27
5:30P
Nov 27 5:30 PM Flamborough Sabres Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
HU13-30 Nov 27
5:40P
Nov 27 5:40 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Glancaster Bombers Morgan (A)
HU13-29 Nov 27
6:00P
Nov 27 6:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
HU13-43 Nov 28
3:00P
Nov 28 3:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
HU13-33 Nov 28
5:30P
Nov 28 5:30 PM Glancaster Bombers Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
HU13-34 Nov 29
7:40P
Nov 29 7:40 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
HU13-35 Nov 30
7:00P
Nov 30 7:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 11:50 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 27, 2021 11:50 AM