2021-2022
U14 Smith
Tri-County Minor :: U14 Smith Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2021
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
SU14-38 Nov 01
7:10P
Nov 01 7:10 PM New Hamburg Huskies0 0 - 12 Centre Wellington Fusion12 Fergus (A)
SU14-1 Nov 01
7:40P
Nov 01 7:40 PM Burlington Eagles Blue0 0 - 4 Caledon Hawks4 Caledon East (2)
SU14-2 Nov 01
7:40P
Nov 01 7:40 PM Guelph Gryphons9 9 - 3 Oakville Rangers Red3 Joshua Creek (Red)
SU14-3 Nov 02
7:40P
Nov 02 7:40 PM Burlington Eagles Gold0 0 - 6 Milton Winterhawks6 MSC (D)
SU14-4 Nov 04
7:40P
Nov 04 7:40 PM Woolwich Wildcats5 5 - 1 Oakville Rangers Blue1 Oakville
SU14-12 Nov 06
5:15P
Nov 06 5:15 PM Milton Winterhawks2 2 - 0 Caledon Hawks0 Caledon East (1)
SU14-5 Nov 06
6:30P
Nov 06 6:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies1 1 - 2 Burlington Eagles Gold2 Appleby (1)
SU14-9 Nov 07
1:45P
Nov 07 1:45 PM Burlington Eagles Gold0 0 - 1 Burlington Eagles Blue1 Appleby (1)
SU14-47 Nov 07
7:30P
Nov 07 7:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats1 1 - 1 Guelph Gryphons1 WERC (1)
SU14-13 Nov 08
7:40P
Nov 08 7:40 PM Halton Hills Thunder6 6 - 6 OT Oakville Rangers Red6 Joshua Creek (Red)
SU14-15 Nov 11
7:40P
Nov 11 7:40 PM Centre Wellington Fusion6 6 - 1 Oakville Rangers Blue1 Oakville
SU14-10 Nov 13
4:00P
Nov 13 4:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 2 - 3 New Hamburg Huskies3 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
SU14-18 Nov 13
7:00P
Nov 13 7:00 PM Burlington Eagles Blue0 0 - 7 Halton Hills Thunder7 MMSP (D)
SU14-20 Nov 14
1:10P
Nov 14 1:10 PM Oakville Rangers Blue2 2 - 1 Burlington Eagles Blue1 Appleby (1)
SU14-35 Nov 14
2:30P
Nov 14 2:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder3 3 - 3 OT Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 Bayshore
SU14-24 Nov 15
7:10P
Nov 15 7:10 PM Burlington Eagles Gold0 0 - 6 Centre Wellington Fusion6 Fergus (A)
SU14-23 Nov 15
7:40P
Nov 15 7:40 PM Caledon Hawks1 1 - 6 Oakville Rangers Red6 Joshua Creek (Red)
SU14-25 Nov 16
7:30P
Nov 16 7:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies2 2 - 1 Milton Winterhawks1 MSC (D)
SU14-43 Nov 17
7:45P
Nov 17 7:45 PM Oakville Rangers Blue1 1 - 3 Halton Hills Thunder3 Acton (B)
SU14-29 Nov 20
1:45P
Nov 20 1:45 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 3 Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 Bayshore
SU14-27 Nov 20
4:15P
Nov 20 4:15 PM Oakville Rangers Red10 10 - 1 Burlington Eagles Gold1 Appleby (1)
SU14-45 Nov 20
4:15P
Nov 20 4:15 PM New Hamburg Huskies2 2 - 3 Woolwich Wildcats3 Memorial (Snyder)
SU14-31 Nov 21
3:30P
Nov 21 3:30 PM Guelph Gryphons3 3 - 1 New Hamburg Huskies1 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
SU14-30 Nov 21
4:15P
Nov 21 4:15 PM Woolwich Wildcats9 9 - 0 Burlington Eagles Blue0 Appleby (1)
SU14-32 Nov 22
7:40P
Nov 22 7:40 PM Oakville Rangers Blue6 6 - 3 Caledon Hawks3 Caledon East (2)
SU14-28 Nov 24
7:45P
Nov 24 7:45 PM Centre Wellington Fusion6 6 - 1 Halton Hills Thunder1 Acton (B)
SU14-33 Nov 24
7:50P
Nov 24 7:50 PM Milton Winterhawks4 4 - 1 Oakville Rangers Blue1 Oakville
SU14-22 Nov 27
4:15P
Nov 27 4:15 PM Caledon Hawks Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
SU14-36 Nov 27
4:15P
Nov 27 4:15 PM Burlington Eagles Gold Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
SU14-21 Nov 28
6:40P
Nov 28 6:40 PM Oakville Rangers Red New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
SU14-6 Nov 29
6:45P
Nov 29 6:45 PM Caledon Hawks Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (B)
SU14-39 Nov 30
7:40P
Nov 30 7:40 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 1:25 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 27, 2021 1:25 PM