2021-2022
U16 Smith
Tri-County Minor :: U16 Smith Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2021
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
SU16-1 Nov 01
7:45P
Nov 01 7:45 PM Milton Winterhawks2 2 - 2 Burlington Eagles2 Appleby (2)
SU16-2 Nov 01
9:00P
Nov 01 9:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder1 1 - 5 Oakville Rangers Red5 Joshua Creek (Red)
SU16-7 Nov 02
7:40P
Nov 02 7:40 PM New Hamburg Huskies4 4 - 2 Centre Wellington Fusion2 Fergus (A)
SU16-3 Nov 02
9:00P
Nov 02 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue1 1 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 WERC (1)
SU16-4 Nov 03
7:30P
Nov 03 7:30 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 2 - 0 Caledon Hawks0 Caledon East (1)
SU16-5 Nov 03
9:00P
Nov 03 9:00 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 3 Halton Hills Thunder3 MMSP (Alcott)
SU16-8 Nov 06
9:00P
Nov 06 9:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats7 7 - 2 Oakville Rangers Blue2 Joshua Creek (Red)
SU16-11 Nov 08
9:00P
Nov 08 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red0 0 - 0 Milton Winterhawks0 MSC (D)
SU16-12 Nov 09
9:00P
Nov 09 9:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats1 1 - 0 Guelph Gryphons0 WERC (1)
SU16-13 Nov 10
7:30P
Nov 10 7:30 PM Burlington Eagles4 4 - 0 Caledon Hawks0 Caledon East (1)
SU16-14 Nov 10
9:00P
Nov 10 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue3 3 - 7 Halton Hills Thunder7 MMSP (Alcott)
SU16-15 Nov 11
7:30P
Nov 11 7:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red7 7 - 0 New Hamburg Huskies0 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
SU16-9 Nov 13
1:30P
Nov 13 1:30 PM Burlington Eagles2 2 - 0 Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 Bayshore
SU16-20 Nov 15
7:45P
Nov 15 7:45 PM Oakville Rangers Red5 5 - 1 Burlington Eagles1 Appleby (2)
SU16-21 Nov 16
9:00P
Nov 16 9:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion2 2 - 0 Guelph Gryphons0 WERC (1)
SU16-22 Nov 17
7:15P
Nov 17 7:15 PM Woolwich Wildcats2 2 - 1 Halton Hills Thunder1 Acton (Main)
SU16-23 Nov 18
7:30P
Nov 18 7:30 PM Caledon Hawks2 2 - 8 New Hamburg Huskies8 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
SU16-24 Nov 20
7:15P
Nov 20 7:15 PM Milton Winterhawks0 0 - 2 Centre Wellington Fusion2 Fergus (A)
SU16-31 Nov 20
8:00P
Nov 20 8:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies5 5 - 1 Oakville Rangers Blue1 Joshua Creek (Red)
SU16-33 Nov 21
4:45P
Nov 21 4:45 PM Burlington Eagles3 3 - 4 Woolwich Wildcats4 Memorial (Snyder)
SU16-25 Nov 22
8:30P
Nov 22 8:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder2 2 - 6 Milton Winterhawks6 MSC (D)
SU16-26 Nov 22
9:00P
Nov 22 9:00 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 2 Oakville Rangers Red2 Joshua Creek (Red)
SU16-30 Nov 22
9:00P
Nov 22 9:00 PM Caledon Hawks0 0 - 5 Centre Wellington Fusion5 Elora
SU16-27 Nov 24
7:30P
Nov 24 7:30 PM Milton Winterhawks5 5 - 2 Caledon Hawks2 Caledon East (1)
SU16-28 Nov 25
8:10P
Nov 25 8:10 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 4 - 4 New Hamburg Huskies4 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
SU16-32 Nov 27
3:15P
Nov 27 3:15 PM Oakville Rangers Red Owen Sound Jr. Attack Bayshore
SU16-10 Nov 28
3:15P
Nov 28 3:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
SU16-34 Nov 29
7:45P
Nov 29 7:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder Burlington Eagles Appleby (2)
SU16-35 Nov 29
9:00P
Nov 29 9:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
SU16-36 Nov 29
9:00P
Nov 29 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Oakville Rangers Red Joshua Creek (Red)
SU16-37 Nov 30
9:00P
Nov 30 9:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 12:20 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 27, 2021 12:20 PM