2021-2022
U18
Essex County Minor Local :: U18 Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2022
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U18LL014 Jan 03
8:10P
Jan 03 8:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm 2 White0 0 - 5 Erie North Shore Storm 1 Gold5 Harrow
U18LL076 Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Southpoint Capitals 8 Blue Kinsmen (Unico)
U18LL048 Jan 08
5:50P
Jan 08 5:50 PM Essex Ravens 6 Gold Essex Ravens 5 Orange Essex (Shaheen)
U18LL071 Jan 09
6:45P
Jan 09 6:45 PM Amherstburg Stars 7 Blue Kent Cobras 10 Red Tilbury
U18LL028 Jan 09
8:40P
Jan 09 8:40 PM Southpoint Capitals 9 Red Erie North Shore Storm 3 Green Kingsville
U18LL010 Jan 10
8:10P
Jan 10 8:10 PM Southpoint Capitals 9 Red Erie North Shore Storm 1 Gold Harrow
U18LL080 Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Amherstburg Stars 7 Blue Southpoint Capitals 8 Blue Kinsmen (Unico)
U18LL052 Jan 15
5:50P
Jan 15 5:50 PM Erie North Shore Storm 1 Gold Essex Ravens 5 Orange Essex (Shaheen)
U18LL036 Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Erie North Shore Storm 3 Green Kingsville
U18LL019 Jan 15
8:10P
Jan 15 8:10 PM Kent Cobras 10 Red Erie North Shore Storm 2 White Kingsville
U18LL002 Jan 16
3:50P
Jan 16 3:50 PM Erie North Shore Storm 2 White Amherstburg Stars 7 Blue Libro (B)
U18LL015 Jan 16
7:30P
Jan 16 7:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Erie North Shore Storm 1 Gold Kingsville
U18LL065 Jan 16
8:00P
Jan 16 8:00 PM Southpoint Capitals 8 Blue Kent Cobras 10 Red Tilbury
U18LL031 Jan 16
8:40P
Jan 16 8:40 PM Essex Ravens 6 Gold Erie North Shore Storm 3 Green Kingsville
U18LL024 Jan 17
8:10P
Jan 17 8:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Erie North Shore Storm 2 White Harrow
U18LL058 Jan 22
5:50P
Jan 22 5:50 PM Essex Ravens 5 Orange Essex Ravens 6 Gold Essex (Shaheen)
U18LL007 Jan 23
2:40P
Jan 23 2:40 PM Kent Cobras 10 Red Amherstburg Stars 7 Blue Libro (B)
U18LL085 Jan 23
5:30P
Jan 23 5:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm 2 White Southpoint Capitals 9 Red Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
U18T2PO20 Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Kent Cobras 10 Red Southpoint Capitals 8 Blue Kinsmen (Unico)
U18T1PO16 Jan 29
5:50P
Jan 29 5:50 PM Southpoint Capitals 9 Red Essex Ravens 6 Gold Essex (Shaheen)
U18T2PO11 Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 2 White Essex Ravens 5 Orange Essex (Shaheen)
U18T1PO12 Jan 29
8:10P
Jan 29 8:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm 1 Gold Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Kingsville
U18T1PO10 Jan 30
7:30P
Jan 30 7:30 PM Essex Ravens 6 Gold Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Kingsville
U18T1PO01 Jan 31
8:10P
Jan 31 8:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm 3 Green Erie North Shore Storm 1 Gold Harrow
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 3:50 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 21, 2022 3:50 AM