2021-2022
Midget - U18
Georgian Bay Minor :: Midget - U18 Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

45 Games Cancelled
Game Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U18C-GB17 Dec 17
8:20P
Dec 17 8:20 PM South Grey Spartans Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U18C-GB31 Jan 05
8:00P
Jan 05 8:00 PM Shelburne Wolves South Grey Spartans Flesherton
U18B-GB07 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Penetang Flames AE Clearview Canucks Stayner
U18B-GB18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
U18B-GB23 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U18C-GB04 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Essa Eagles Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
U18A-GB35 Jan 08
3:55P
Jan 08 3:55 PM Clearview Canucks Penetang Flames Penetang
U18A-GB32 Jan 08
5:30P
Jan 08 5:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes Oro Thunder Oro
U18C-GB12 Jan 09
3:50P
Jan 09 3:50 PM Huntsville Otters AE Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U18A-GB29 Jan 09
7:10P
Jan 09 7:10 PM Penetang Flames Oro Thunder Oro
U18C-GB26 Jan 09
7:10P
Jan 09 7:10 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Penetang Flames AE Penetang
U18B-GB21 Jan 09
7:30P
Jan 09 7:30 PM Clearview Canucks Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U18A-GB11 Jan 09
8:40P
Jan 09 8:40 PM Midland Centennials Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U18B-GB11 Jan 10
8:00P
Jan 10 8:00 PM South Grey Spartans Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
U18A-GB07 Jan 11
8:30P
Jan 11 8:30 PM Oro Thunder Collingwood Jr. Blues Central
U18B-GB13 Jan 14
8:15P
Jan 14 8:15 PM Oro Thunder Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
U18B-GB05 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes Clearview Canucks Stayner
U18C-GB06 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM South Grey Spartans Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
U18B-GB20 Jan 15
3:00P
Jan 15 3:00 PM Clearview Canucks Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
U18A-GB24 Jan 15
4:30P
Jan 15 4:30 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U18C-GB21 Jan 15
6:45P
Jan 15 6:45 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Penetang Flames AE Penetang
U18A-GB39 Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Oro Thunder Penetang Flames Penetang
U18A-GB18 Jan 16
8:30P
Jan 16 8:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U18A-GB23 Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U18A-GB03 Jan 18
8:30P
Jan 18 8:30 PM Clearview Canucks Collingwood Jr. Blues Central
U18C-GB15 Jan 21
8:20P
Jan 21 8:20 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U18B-GB08 Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM South Grey Spartans Clearview Canucks Stayner
U18C-GB05 Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Penetang Flames AE Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
U18A-GB13 Jan 21
9:00P
Jan 21 9:00 PM Penetang Flames Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U18A-GB31 Jan 22
7:10P
Jan 22 7:10 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Oro Thunder Oro
U18A-GB40 Jan 22
7:15P
Jan 22 7:15 PM Midland Centennials Penetang Flames Penetang
U18C-GB29 Jan 23
6:50P
Jan 23 6:50 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Penetang Flames AE Penetang
U18A-GB09 Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM South Muskoka Bears Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U18A-GB30 Jan 23
7:15P
Jan 23 7:15 PM Midland Centennials Oro Thunder Oro
U18B-GB28 Jan 23
7:30P
Jan 23 7:30 PM Penetang Flames Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U18C-GB38 Jan 26
8:00P
Jan 26 8:00 PM Clearview Canucks South Grey Spartans Flesherton
U18B-GB10 Jan 28
8:30P
Jan 28 8:30 PM Midland Centennials Clearview Canucks Stayner
U18A-GB17 Jan 28
9:00P
Jan 28 9:00 PM Shelburne Wolves Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U18A-GB36 Jan 29
4:45P
Jan 29 4:45 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Penetang Flames Penetang
U18A-GB50 Jan 29
6:00P
Jan 29 6:00 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U18B-GB29 Jan 29
7:40P
Jan 29 7:40 PM Penetang Flames AE Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U18C-GB28 Jan 30
6:30P
Jan 30 6:30 PM Essa Eagles Penetang Flames AE Penetang
U18A-GB26 Jan 30
7:15P
Jan 30 7:15 PM Penetang Flames Oro Thunder Oro
U18B-GB26 Jan 30
7:30P
Jan 30 7:30 PM Midland Centennials Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U18A-GB16 Jan 30
8:30P
Jan 30 8:30 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 12:16 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 16, 2024 12:16 PM