2021-2022
U11
Lambton-Middlesex Local :: U11 Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

44 Games Cancelled
Game Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U11LLPS-005 Oct 16
1:00P
Oct 16 1:00 PM East Lambton Eagles White North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1 North Middlesex
U11LLPS-007 Oct 16
2:05P
Oct 16 2:05 PM East Lambton Eagles Black North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2 North Middlesex
U11LLF-083 Dec 03
5:00P
Dec 03 5:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1 North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2 North Middlesex
U11LLF-148 Dec 16
6:15P
Dec 16 6:15 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Aylmer Flames Red East Elgin (EastLink)
U11LLF-099 Dec 17
7:15P
Dec 17 7:15 PM Aylmer Flames Black Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Port Stanley
U11LLF-132 Dec 18
12:30P
Dec 18 12:30 PM Thamesford Attack Green St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11LLF-120 Dec 18
1:00P
Dec 18 1:00 PM St. Marys Rock Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
U11LLF-133 Dec 18
1:00P
Dec 18 1:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 1 Belmont Rangers Belmont
U11LLF-135 Dec 18
1:30P
Dec 18 1:30 PM East Lambton Eagles White Lucan Irish Green Lucan
U11LLF-141 Dec 18
1:30P
Dec 18 1:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Thamesford Attack Yellow Thamesford
U11LLF-138 Dec 18
2:30P
Dec 18 2:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red Lucan Irish White Lucan
U11LLF-080 Dec 19
10:30A
Dec 19 10:30 AM Dorchester Dragons 2 St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11LLF-145 Dec 19
2:30P
Dec 19 2:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Ilderton Jets Ilderton
U11LLF-146 Dec 19
3:00P
Dec 19 3:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Blue)
U11LLF-147 Dec 19
3:00P
Dec 19 3:00 PM Lucan Irish Green South Huron Sabres Stephen Township
U11LLF-108 Dec 19
3:15P
Dec 19 3:15 PM Aylmer Flames Red Aylmer Flames Black East Elgin (EastLink)
U11LLF-149 Dec 19
6:00P
Dec 19 6:00 PM Belmont Rangers Thamesford Attack Green Thamesford
U11LLF-064 Dec 20
6:00P
Dec 20 6:00 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Port Stanley
U11LLF-106 Dec 21
6:45P
Dec 21 6:45 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
U11LLF-144 Dec 22
7:25P
Dec 22 7:25 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Blue)
U11LLF-068 Dec 23
7:00P
Dec 23 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Port Stanley
U11LLF-061 Dec 23
7:15P
Dec 23 7:15 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red Lambton Shores Predators Black Forest (Amtelecom)
U11W-225 Jan 15
2:05P
Jan 15 2:05 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2 North Middlesex
U11W-234 Jan 22
3:00P
Jan 22 3:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Black Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
U11W-292 Feb 12
3:05P
Feb 12 3:05 PM Aylmer Flames Black Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
U11P-24 Mar 27
5:00P
Mar 27 5:00 PM Thamesford Attack Yellow East Lambton Eagles Black Watford
U11P-32 Mar 28
6:00P
Mar 28 6:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1 North Middlesex
U11P-79 Mar 28
6:15P
Mar 28 6:15 PM South Huron Sabres Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Port Stanley
U11P-52 Mar 29
6:00P
Mar 29 6:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2 Dorchester Dragons 1 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11P-67 Mar 29
6:00P
Mar 29 6:00 PM Belmont Rangers Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
U11P-4 Mar 29
7:00P
Mar 29 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames Black Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey Tri-Township
U11P-75 Mar 29
7:00P
Mar 29 7:00 PM Lucan Irish White Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
U11P-95 Mar 29
7:00P
Mar 29 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Dorchester Dragons 2 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11P-5 Mar 30
6:45P
Mar 30 6:45 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey Aylmer Flames Black East Elgin (EastLink)
U11P-100 Mar 30
8:00P
Mar 30 8:00 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green Ilderton Jets Ilderton
U11P-47 Mar 31
6:00P
Mar 31 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red Lucan Irish Green Lucan
U11P-25 Mar 31
7:00P
Mar 31 7:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Black Thamesford Attack Yellow Thamesford
U11P-82 Mar 31
7:00P
Mar 31 7:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White South Huron Sabres Stephen Township
U11P-33 Apr 01
6:15P
Apr 01 6:15 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Port Stanley
U11P-26 Apr 01
7:00P
Apr 01 7:00 PM Thamesford Attack Yellow East Lambton Eagles Black Alvinston
U11P-12 Apr 02
3:30P
Apr 02 3:30 PM Aylmer Flames Red East Lambton Eagles White Alvinston
U11P-6 Apr 02
7:00P
Apr 02 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames Black Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey Tri-Township
U11P-40 Apr 03
11:00A
Apr 03 11:00 AM Thamesford Attack Green Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
U11P-54 Apr 03
2:00P
Apr 03 2:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2 Dorchester Dragons 1 FlightExec Centre (APC)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 4:51 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 14, 2022 4:51 AM